Kraftrittet - 2012
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tMellomtid 1Mellomtid 2Bakkespurt
1 40340 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC / Team MOT M 30-34 01:45:33 30.1200:42:1500:50:1300:07:58
2 30809 Georg Feed Stavanger TSK / Bros test team M 30-34 01:47:39 29.5400:42:1500:51:0000:08:45
3 100295 Jostein Helgeland CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:47:40 29.5300:42:1500:50:5200:08:37
4 25658 Lasse Asheim CK Haugaland M 45-49 01:51:52 28.4200:42:1600:51:4400:09:28
5 72214 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland M 35-39 01:52:40 28.2200:42:1500:51:3100:09:16
6 27840 Roald Handeland Sauda SK M 35-39 01:53:38 27.9800:42:1500:52:1100:09:56
7 21888 Eirik Storesund Bike Brothers Haugesund M 20-24 01:54:52 27.6800:42:1500:52:3300:10:18
8 100670 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:54:58 27.6600:42:1500:52:3200:10:17
9 23096 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions M 55-59 01:55:24 27.5500:42:1800:53:3600:11:18
10 58198 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 45-49 01:55:26 27.5400:42:1600:52:5800:10:42
10 24139 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK / Sauda SK M 50-54 01:55:26 27.5400:42:1500:52:5500:10:40
12 30565 Kjell Ove Seim Røldal IL - Sykkel M 55-59 01:57:00 27.1700:42:3300:52:5400:10:21
13 28541 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 01:57:34 27.0400:42:1600:53:2100:11:05
14 58875 Ketil Skogen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Backe Bygg AS M 50-54 01:57:36 27.0400:42:1600:52:5800:10:42
15 34176 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland / Bike Brothers Haugesund M 50-54 01:58:36 26.8100:42:1800:54:2400:12:06
16 26804 Olaf Årthun eramet sauda M 45-49 02:01:05 26.2600:42:1800:54:0400:11:46
17 72606 Kåre Myklebust Suldal SK / Norsk Stein M 30-34 02:01:23 26.1900:43:0800:55:2200:12:14
18 30747 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands CK M 40-44 02:01:55 26.0800:42:1800:54:4500:12:27
19 28081 Rune Vestbø Vindafjord IL M 45-49 02:02:13 26.0100:42:5800:55:1800:12:20
20 74418 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland M 25-29 02:02:44 25.9000:42:1700:54:1800:12:01
21 72969 Jan Sigurd Eike Sola CK M 45-49 02:03:45 25.6900:42:3300:56:1700:13:44
22 66921 Raymond Barka Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:03:50 25.6700:43:2900:56:2300:12:54
23 58399 Øyvind Røgenes Joker Erfjord M 20-24 02:03:51 25.6700:43:2400:54:0300:10:39
24 23060 Hans Petter Hansen CK Haugaland / Statoil sokkel M 55-59 02:05:51 25.2600:42:3300:54:3500:12:02
25 20183 Anders Amdal Sauda SK M 50-54 02:06:01 25.2300:42:5800:55:2700:12:29
26 83523 Henning Barka Tasta & Omegn SK M 35-39 02:06:20 25.1700:43:1300:56:2400:13:11
27 72269 Christer Kismul CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:06:30 25.1300:43:5100:56:2600:12:35
28 25974 Magne Askeland CK Haugaland M 30-34 02:07:16 24.9800:42:5800:55:2100:12:23
29 106089 Erik Mathiesen Team Reima M 35-39 02:07:54 24.8600:43:2900:57:2000:13:51
30 28032 Roy Løvland Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 02:08:13 24.8000:43:3000:56:2300:12:53
31 58271 Kjell Steine Bryne M 45-49 02:08:21 24.7700:43:3000:56:1400:12:44
32 33380 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK / Eramet BIL M 45-49 02:08:23 24.7600:43:3100:56:5000:13:19
33 52956 Frode Horpestad Bryne CK / Sig Halvorsen AS M 30-34 02:09:12 24.6100:43:2900:56:2300:12:54
34 128168 Kristian Smaamo Smaamo Racing M 20-24 02:09:42 24.5100:46:3900:59:5000:13:11
35 38704 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 35-39 02:11:25 24.1900:42:1400:52:3200:10:18
36 23968 Jan Inge Krakk CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:11:58 24.0900:46:3900:59:5200:13:13
37 106093 Terje Steine Suldal SK M 40-44 02:12:06 24.0700:46:4001:00:0600:13:26
38 106095 Atle Førland Suldal SK M 40-44 02:12:12 24.0500:46:3901:00:0500:13:26
39 72676 Arild Vaage Suldal SK M 45-49 02:12:17 24.0300:43:5100:57:2900:13:38
40 39343 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 30-34 02:15:58 23.3800:45:1100:58:4300:13:32
41 22764 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 45-49 02:16:32 23.2900:46:4001:00:0500:13:25
42 101818 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:16:54 23.2200:46:4001:00:0700:13:27
43 122693 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:17:13 23.1700:48:0201:01:4400:13:42
44 23847 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke SK M 70-74 02:17:29 23.1300:48:1001:00:1100:12:01
45 128169 Jens Marcussen M 30-34 02:18:14 23.0000:48:0001:00:0700:12:07
46 66640 Trond Vidar Tomassen Sauda SK M 35-39 02:18:27 22.9600:50:0501:03:5500:13:50
47 53697 Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 30-34 02:18:35 22.9400:48:0101:01:4700:13:46
48 74172 Stian Kolbeinsvik Sauda SK M 35-39 02:18:55 22.8900:47:5001:01:4900:13:59
49 58731 Oskar Andreassen Joker Erfjord M 50-54 02:19:04 22.8600:48:0101:01:1700:13:16
50 128167 Tor Gautestad Suldal SK / Norsk Stein M 45-49 02:20:11 22.6800:47:4901:02:4800:14:59
51 27877 Roar Aksnes Statoil Team Norne M 40-44 02:20:19 22.6600:48:0201:02:0200:14:00
52 25637 Lars Ove Vestbø Ølen IL M 50-54 02:20:22 22.6500:48:1301:02:5400:14:41
53 106092 Frank Arild Sagsveen Suldalsosen M 55-59 02:20:38 22.6100:48:0301:00:4000:12:37
54 20151 Anbjørn Vaage Joker Erfjord M 50-54 02:21:18 22.5000:48:0101:01:2300:13:22
55 111754 Magne Steine Sand M 40-44 02:24:51 21.9500:48:0801:01:5600:13:48
56 123868 Eli Indbjo Gjerde Håvik K 20-24 02:25:32 21.8500:49:1401:03:2600:14:12
57 52870 Knut Molaug Bryne CK M 50-54 02:25:44 21.8200:47:5001:02:3100:14:41
58 76619 Kristin Sandvik Erfjord IL K 40-44 02:26:18 21.7300:50:1501:05:0900:14:54
59 20099 Alf Jan Olsen Sauda SK M 45-49 02:29:36 21.2500:50:1601:04:5900:14:43
60 106098 Alf Odden Suldal SK M 45-49 02:30:06 21.1800:49:3001:05:2700:15:57
61 53699 Berit Asheim Sandeid K 45-49 02:30:43 21.0900:42:1601:06:3900:24:23
62 24491 Jone Klingsheim Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:32:31 20.8500:50:1601:06:2900:16:13
63 126420 Tore Madland Steine Stavanger M 25-29 02:32:43 20.8200:53:1401:07:3400:14:20
64 102050 Kristoffer Klette Statoil BIL Kårstø M 30-34 02:32:52 20.8000:53:1301:09:1400:16:01
65 123894 Leif Kro Team Helgevold M 50-54 02:33:14 20.7500:53:1001:07:4500:14:35
66 32414 Oddbjørn Kvammen Vassøy M 45-49 02:40:02 19.8700:50:1501:06:5900:16:44
67 73592 Hans Erik Svennes Suldal SK M 40-44 02:40:55 19.7600:53:5401:10:3400:16:40
68 72630 Jon Arild Steinbru Stavanger M 45-49 02:44:00 19.3900:55:5401:11:5800:16:04
69 101836 Sigurd Persson Haugesund M 40-44 02:45:30 19.2100:57:0401:14:1400:17:10
70 59889 Jarand Hindenes Suldal SK / Team HMS M 40-44 02:46:29 19.1000:53:5501:10:3400:16:39
71 123971 Espen Steinsland Team Helgevold M 35-39 02:50:01 18.7000:53:2501:10:5000:17:25
72 102169 Rolf Vestbø Vindafjord IL M 50-54 02:55:29 18.1200:58:0801:16:2500:18:17
73 128170 Tor Kåre Fisketjøn Bryne M 50-54 02:56:45 17.9900:57:0401:12:1400:15:10
74 72533 Sven Olsen Syklus M 50-54 03:04:49 17.2001:00:3901:19:5700:19:18
75 127382 Jon Magne Fisketjøn ARCHER M 20-24 03:06:29 17.0501:01:0101:19:5100:18:50
76 128171 Marit Fisketjøn Hafrsfjord K 25-29 03:39:38 14.4701:12:2701:36:1000:23:43
- 74340 Kristian Kahlbom CK Haugaland M 35-39 Brutt -00:42:1500:52:2300:10:08
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Suldal Sykkelklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 16.06.2012
Distanse: 53.00 KM
Snittfart: 23.22 Km/t
Snittid: 2:16:54
Antall deltakere: 77

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (100.00 km): 03:00:15 (M)
    • Hans Arne Kvingedal
  • 2015 (100.00 km): 03:36:13 (K)
    • Kjersti Aanderaa
  • 2013 (105.00 km): 03:06:47 (M)
    • Grant Carruthers
    • Knut Skaar
  • 2013 (105.00 km): 05:04:50 (K)
    • Ingeborg Westersjø
  • 2012 (53.00 km): 01:45:33 (M)
    • Andreas Penne Nygård
  • 2011 (53.00 km): 02:08:17 (K)
    • Astrid Elisabeth Helgeland