Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo - 2013
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tEidsvoll 78 kmOlavsgård 121 km
1 110530 Lill Hege Bjørklund Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Elverum Sykleklubb K 40-44 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 138419 Elin Hagavold Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Modum CK K 30-34 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 43310 Gunn Hilleren Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Råholt Cykleklubb K 45-49 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 81579 Maj Mork-Johansen Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 35-39 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5000:00:00
1 138418 Irene Sætermoen Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Høland IL Sykkel K 35-39 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 130380 Ragnhild Thon Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Skiptvet IL Sykkel K 45-49 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 35075 Linda Treseng Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Ullensaker Cykleklubb K 35-39 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
1 80223 Linda Wold Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Høland IL Sykkel K 40-44 03:52:15 35.3902:04:5003:26:15
9 108932 Liv-Janne Øvrebust Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 03:52:27 35.3602:04:5003:26:15
10 81589 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Elverum Sykleklubb K 40-44 03:57:04 34.6702:04:5003:26:15
11 81593 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 03:58:50 34.4102:06:4303:31:21
11 63995 Line Halseth Ottestad IL Sykkel K 45-49 03:58:50 34.4102:06:4303:31:21
11 68788 Line Hoff Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 03:58:50 34.4102:06:4303:31:21
11 41076 Anne Kristin Hæg Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 03:58:50 34.4102:06:4303:31:21
11 79008 Sissel Kulseth Østvold Ottestad IL Sykkel K 45-49 03:58:50 34.4102:06:4303:31:21
16 81623 Siv Sletli Team Hamar / Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel K 45-49 04:01:38 34.0102:07:5003:34:09
17 81635 Ida Engeland Team Hamar / Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel K 40-44 04:02:03 33.9502:07:5003:34:09
17 43299 Eva Grytan Team Hamar / Ottestad IL Sykkel K 50-54 04:02:03 33.9502:07:5003:34:09
17 130018 Kristin Steigedal Guldhaug Team Hamar / SpKl Ceres Sykkel K 25-29 04:02:03 33.9502:07:5003:34:09
17 138420 Monica Hoff Team Hamar / Hadeland CK K 30-34 04:02:03 33.9502:07:5003:34:09
21 131134 Line Schartum-Hansen Team Hamar / Ottestad IL Sykkel K 30-34 04:02:13 33.9302:07:5003:34:09
22 81811 Astrid Christiane Hermansen Team Hamar / Ottestad IL Sykkel K 40-44 04:02:20 33.9202:07:5003:34:09
23 49911 Stine Olsen Kirkevik Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 04:10:04 32.8702:06:4303:36:21
24 109165 Line Schau Andersen Team Soon CK / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 30-34 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 80674 Mona Schau Giskås Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 45-49 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 138421 Monica Diana Hiller Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 132401 Jeanette Moa Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 35-39 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 131136 Kristin Porsholt Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 131138 Gøril Viskjer Stoltenberg Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2203:49:58
24 80679 Anita Torp Team Soon CK / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 45-49 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2200:00:00
24 80680 Kjersti Hurum Trømborg Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 04:19:51 31.6302:18:2200:00:00
32 110698 Bente Rossing Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 45-49 04:20:05 31.6002:18:2203:49:58
33 110700 Cecilie Hagen Torshov Sykkelklubb K 40-44 04:22:27 31.3202:18:2203:49:58
34 52957 Hege Regina Berre Sandnes SK K 40-44 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 32394 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK K 45-49 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 28401 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes SK K 35-39 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 21076 Bente Nødland Hølland Sandnes SK K 30-34 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 66512 Cecilie Holstad Lone Sandnes SK K 35-39 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 22773 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes SK K 45-49 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 40371 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 45-49 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
34 21157 Birte Marie Skofteland Sandnes SK K 45-49 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2800:00:00
34 32355 Laila Våge Sandnes SK K 30-34 04:22:49 31.2702:22:2803:53:03
43 110566 Therese Andersen Team Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 04:28:07 30.6502:23:4203:57:53
43 80027 Jeanett Bergan Team Rype / Røyken CK K 35-39 04:28:07 30.6502:23:4200:00:00
43 47461 Camilla Helen Landsverk Team Rype / Eiker CK K 40-44 04:28:07 30.6502:23:4203:57:53
43 110799 Marianne Nielsen Team Rype / Eiker CK K 40-44 04:28:07 30.6502:23:4203:57:53
43 131147 Mette Sjøberg Team Rype / Drammen CK K 45-49 04:28:07 30.6502:23:4203:57:53
48 66156 Linda Kristoffersen Team Rype / Team Rype K 30-34 04:29:56 30.4502:23:4203:57:53
49 110798 Anita Kronstrand Frey Team Rype / Konnerud IL Sykkel K 35-39 04:31:55 30.2202:23:4203:57:53
50 128249 Kristine Mølmshaug Næs base K 30-34 04:39:25 29.4102:32:4804:07:41
51 110971 Camilla Finsand Hønefoss K 30-34 04:39:53 29.3602:32:4804:07:41
52 110800 Heidi Ruistuen Asker Cykleklubb K 20-24 04:55:20 27.8302:32:4804:22:35
52 81762 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Sande I Vestfold K 50-54 04:55:20 27.8302:37:3604:22:35
52 121679 Magnhild Torper Ski K 20-24 04:55:20 27.8302:37:3604:22:35
55 81738 Ellen Maria Killingberg Austrått Sykkelklubb K 45-49 04:55:29 27.8102:32:4804:18:42
56 131173 Hanne Tøftum CK Toten-Tråkk K 40-44 04:56:00 27.7702:32:4804:18:42
57 131221 Anita Kleven Bjørnstad Brumunddal sykleklubb K 40-44 04:58:14 27.5602:37:3604:22:35
57 138423 Lena Flathagen Brumunddal SK K 25-29 04:58:14 27.5602:37:3604:22:35
57 138422 Marit Heide Romsås Brumunddal SK K 55-59 04:58:14 27.5602:37:3604:22:35
57 131188 Hege Thorstad Brumunddal SK K 50-54 04:58:14 27.5602:37:3600:00:00
61 81539 Mildri Urke Andreassen Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 138426 Hildegunn Waarnes Bartel Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2500:00:00
61 131160 Kari Dyvesveen Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 45-49 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 131145 Brit Einseth Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 45-49 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 110613 Izabela Mazur Bufdir K 40-44 04:59:21 27.4502:39:0004:27:03
61 138425 Line Ramsrud Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 130049 Elin Rauland Notodden SK K 45-49 04:59:21 27.4502:39:0004:27:03
61 138424 Camilla Schjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 30-34 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 131190 Ida Skundberg Team Gjøvik K 20-24 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
61 81644 Gunhild Søbye Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2500:00:00
61 108999 Astrid Danielsen Tangen Kløfta K 45-49 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2500:00:00
61 138427 Roya Øverjorder Toten-Kranken CK K 45-49 04:59:21 27.4502:47:2504:26:58
73 110591 Marina Angell IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 05:03:43 27.0602:37:3604:24:51
74 138429 Liv Heyerdahl Janzon Nesodden SK K 45-49 05:04:21 27.0002:40:5604:29:52
74 110555 Ida Oline Stenumgård Nesodden SK K 50-54 05:04:21 27.0002:40:5604:29:52
74 138428 Sigfrid Tornes Nesodden SK K 45-49 05:04:21 27.0002:40:5604:29:52
74 69888 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 05:04:21 27.0002:40:5604:29:52
78 111040 Synnøve Bjerke Asker K 35-39 05:11:18 26.4002:34:2304:34:03
78 132061 Karoline Løkken Savalen SK K 25-29 05:11:18 26.4002:39:3904:31:35
80 138435 Liv Anita Arntsen Harstad Cykleklubb K 45-49 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138438 Anniken Berg Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138441 Merete Berglund Harstad Cykleklubb K 45-49 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138440 Kirsti Dybdal Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 110634 Wenche Hauso Gjøvik K 40-44 05:14:17 26.1502:47:2504:36:10
80 138434 Kristina Hegrum Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138432 Karianne Kanebog Harstad Cykleklubb K 20-24 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138431 Kristin Annie Karlsen Harstad CK K 35-39 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138430 Katrine Holm Lamo Harstad CK K 35-39 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138436 Line Loktu Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138437 Hanne Munkvold Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138433 Hege Salminen Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
80 138439 Tove Beate Wigen Harstad Cykleklubb K 50-54 05:14:17 26.1502:39:3904:36:10
93 138442 Randi Tøftum Toten Treningssenter K 35-39 05:16:47 25.9402:51:4800:00:00
94 47135 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Barilla Norge BIL K 55-59 05:16:55 25.9302:39:2704:37:22
95 138443 Ane Kaurstad Lena K 30-34 05:18:07 25.8302:47:2504:40:38
96 110720 Camilla Throndsen Raufoss K 30-34 05:23:18 25.4202:39:3204:43:13
97 82172 Iren S. Rønningen Elverum Sykleklubb K 50-54 05:23:52 25.3802:46:3604:43:07
97 82169 Anne Lise Stolp Elverum Sykleklubb K 50-54 05:23:52 25.3802:46:3604:43:07
99 121533 Marthe Giddens Oslo K 30-34 05:24:50 25.3002:51:3004:48:49
99 138444 Nina Tovås Ski K 40-44 05:24:50 25.3002:51:3004:48:49
101 130825 Eva Irene Nordhagen Elverumelverum K 45-49 05:28:14 25.0402:48:2304:47:18
102 138445 Anne Grete Haugan Trondheim K 30-34 05:28:18 25.0302:59:1704:53:06
102 35346 Hanne Martinussen Trondheim K 30-34 05:28:18 25.0302:59:1704:53:06
104 132130 Ingerd Lene Nyheim Bergen Cykleklubb K 30-34 05:29:20 24.9502:57:2904:53:25
105 138446 Marianne Hansven Dal K 40-44 05:29:26 24.9502:57:2904:53:25
106 81854 Ann Sissel Borge Dal K 50-54 05:30:02 24.9002:57:2904:53:25
106 131189 Halldis Fudge Dal K 45-49 05:30:02 24.9002:57:2904:53:25
106 131191 Kate Jane Olsen Nannestad K 45-49 05:30:02 24.9002:57:2904:53:25
109 138447 Linda Simmerøy Moe Skedsmokorset K 30-34 05:30:29 24.8702:49:2404:49:16
110 110602 Gerda L. Nubdal Raufoss K 40-44 05:30:35 24.8602:51:0404:49:36
111 110624 Tove Dammen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 55-59 05:32:06 24.7502:51:4804:49:51
111 138448 Heidi Kvisberglien Vestby K 40-44 05:32:06 24.7502:51:4804:51:05
113 138449 Liv Rundhaugen Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel K 30-34 05:35:26 24.5002:57:2904:56:27
113 138450 Live Vassbotten Hamar K 30-34 05:35:26 24.5002:57:2904:56:27
115 81752 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 55-59 05:35:58 24.4602:50:1004:51:55
116 110573 Ingrid Jahr Espernjenter på hjul K 50-54 05:38:08 24.3002:51:4804:59:35
116 110645 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad Espern Jenter på hjul K 55-59 05:38:08 24.3002:51:4804:58:55
116 81823 Inger Tove Nilsen Espern jenter på hjul K 60-64 05:38:08 24.3002:51:4804:58:50
116 81717 Evy Norum Espernjenter på hjul K 55-59 05:38:08 24.3002:51:4804:58:55
120 110644 Margrethe Krogsrud Espernjenter på hjul K 50-54 05:38:19 24.2902:51:4804:58:46
121 131184 Ellen Andersen Espern Jenter på hjul K 40-44 05:40:05 24.1702:51:4805:02:27
121 81829 Berit Sel Espern jenter på Hjul K 45-49 05:40:05 24.1702:51:4805:02:27
123 138451 Kari Soot Erøy Regnskap AS K 45-49 05:42:39 23.9803:04:1205:02:33
124 110369 Gro Borchgrevink Halden CK K 45-49 05:44:15 23.8703:03:2305:06:37
124 138452 Mia Katrin Winås Halden CK K 50-54 05:44:15 23.8703:03:2305:06:37
126 110651 Marianne Moen Gruvelia SK K 45-49 05:45:59 23.7503:02:2105:04:02
127 81805 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espernjenter på hjul K 65-69 05:48:02 23.6102:51:4805:03:59
128 81775 Ann-Iren Ljone Tønsberg CK K 50-54 05:51:46 23.3603:02:3605:11:13
128 81759 Bente Skjellaug Tønsberg CK K 55-59 05:51:46 23.3603:02:3605:11:13
130 138454 Marianne Bratberg Stamina Hot K 30-34 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5405:15:53
130 131140 Heidi Berland Dahl Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5405:15:53
130 132403 Randi Flatebø Soon Cykleklubb K 30-34 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5400:00:00
130 131239 Linda Iversøn Soon Cykleklubb K 30-34 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5405:15:53
130 138453 Sandra Larsen Stamina Hot K 30-34 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5405:15:53
130 107520 Marianne Sørensen Stamina HOT Vestby K 30-34 05:52:50 23.2903:13:5400:00:00
136 124445 Jeanette Bjørnstad stamina hot K 40-44 05:53:10 23.2703:14:1505:15:53
136 110695 Kristina Løvhaug stamina vestby K 25-29 05:53:10 23.2703:13:5400:00:00
136 138455 Brith Steiro Soon Cykleklubb K 45-49 05:53:10 23.2703:13:5405:15:53
139 138456 Tine Eklund Budstikka K 25-29 05:53:40 23.2402:49:4005:12:29
139 138457 Kanutte Leegaard Stabekk K 25-29 05:53:40 23.2402:49:4005:12:29
141 138458 Renate Lunde Grandum Ridabu K 30-34 05:54:17 23.2003:19:5805:18:17
142 138459 Stine Beate Spangen Ingeberg K 30-34 05:54:26 23.1903:19:5805:18:17
143 138460 Lena Grandum Smedås Ridabu K 20-24 05:54:34 23.1803:19:5805:18:17
144 131235 Anne Hagerup Heggdal Lørenskog CK K 40-44 05:57:20 23.0003:11:3005:15:59
145 110633 Heidi Otterlei Lørenskog CK K 45-49 05:57:26 22.9903:11:3005:15:59
146 131240 Liv Karlstad stamina hot K 55-59 06:01:25 22.7403:13:5405:20:25
147 110684 Mari Kristine Moen Gruvelia SK K 65-69 06:04:43 22.5303:10:0205:20:35
148 131252 Maja Myhre Oslo K 20-24 06:04:44 22.5303:14:0005:22:48
149 81743 Inga Marie Brustuen Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 50-54 06:06:38 22.4203:17:0705:23:28
149 81747 Ingunn Nicolaysen Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 40-44 06:06:38 22.4203:17:0705:23:28
149 138461 Irene Rosten Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 17-19 06:06:38 22.4203:17:0705:23:28
149 131202 Marit Svanborg Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 25-29 06:06:38 22.4203:17:0705:23:28
149 81749 Anne Evensen Torsgård Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 30-34 06:06:38 22.4203:17:0705:23:28
154 47429 Britt-Ingvild Børve Oslo K 45-49 06:08:41 22.2903:16:2105:27:41
154 68465 Hege Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel K 35-39 06:08:41 22.2903:16:2100:00:00
154 138462 Laila Rognhaug Ski K 45-49 06:08:41 22.2903:16:2105:27:41
157 131194 Helene Nilssen Hadeland CK K 30-34 06:11:35 22.1203:02:3605:30:57
158 82000 Lill Kristin Jevnaker Strandby Team exhale K 25-29 06:12:59 22.0303:11:3805:27:23
158 110782 Ingunn Vasaasen Team exhale K 25-29 06:12:59 22.0303:11:3805:27:23
160 110676 Anne Nome Asker ski klubb K 45-49 06:13:51 21.9803:11:3005:30:52
161 105054 Hilde Beate Liudalen Asker ski klubb K 40-44 06:14:02 21.9703:11:3005:30:52
161 130987 Catarina Myhre Lørenskog CK K 45-49 06:14:02 21.9703:11:3005:30:57
163 81962 Charlotte Knudsen Dal K 35-39 06:18:14 21.7303:17:5005:34:40
164 138463 Ingeborg Sophie Bjønness Ribu Oslo K 25-29 06:20:17 21.6103:17:1305:37:56
165 98557 Hanne Refsem Frogner K 45-49 06:20:23 21.6003:14:4205:35:48
166 130939 Lisbeth Danielsen Rælingen K 35-39 06:21:35 21.5403:12:0205:35:23
166 111373 Tone F. Fjeldstad Skagentråkkerne K 45-49 06:21:35 21.5403:12:0205:35:23
168 111374 Kristin Rørdam Bil Ahus K 45-49 06:21:46 21.5303:12:0205:35:23
169 110343 Kirsten Marie Bøen Drammen K 70-74 06:24:27 21.3803:14:4205:35:48
170 131243 Silje Meldal Stamina Hot Vestby K 30-34 06:25:26 21.3203:13:5405:42:02
171 130798 Elisabeth Sveine Larsen Jessheim K 40-44 06:27:50 21.1903:18:0605:41:17
172 121541 Kaisa Ytterhaug Oslo K 45-49 06:27:54 21.1903:27:3305:46:23
173 138464 Kristin Kvernsveen Oslo K 45-49 06:27:59 21.1803:27:3305:46:23
174 138465 Linn Hovde Stamina Hot Vestby K 35-39 06:28:28 21.1603:14:1505:42:37
175 138467 Catarina Henriksen Nohr Oslo K 25-29 06:37:41 20.6603:28:2305:55:34
175 138466 Nina Ytterhaug Oslo K 25-29 06:37:41 20.6603:28:2305:55:34
177 65121 Ellen Christiansen Ski K 40-44 06:38:01 20.6503:31:2005:53:33
177 138468 Andrea Aasgaard Ski K 20-24 06:38:01 20.6503:31:2005:53:33
179 110788 Linn Kristine Skarå Sats Metro K 30-34 06:40:13 20.5303:31:3805:55:40
180 130819 Inger Christine Krath Hansen Ekeberg wonderland? K 35-39 06:41:25 20.4703:25:1705:54:34
180 130820 Grete Mæhlum IF Frøy Sykkel K 40-44 06:41:25 20.4703:25:1705:54:34
182 130831 Ann Kristin Roheim Ekeberg wonderland K 40-44 06:41:45 20.4603:25:1705:54:34
183 32584 Anne Hauge Oslo K 40-44 06:42:02 20.4403:25:1705:54:41
183 138469 Silje Skarå Sats Metro K 25-29 06:42:02 20.4403:31:3805:57:58
185 82568 Katrine Askeland Team Askis K 17-19 06:45:09 20.2803:23:5505:57:15
186 110293 Anne Kari Lie Ullensaker Cykleklubb K 45-49 06:46:19 20.2303:14:4205:52:30
187 138471 Silje G. Johnsen Lillestrøm K 25-29 06:47:46 20.1503:48:1106:06:01
187 138470 Audhild G. Johnsen Fjellhamar K 60-64 06:47:46 20.1503:48:1106:06:01
189 131260 Tone Velve Trondheim K 30-34 06:49:03 20.0903:30:5406:05:05
190 138472 Jannike Hellem Vallersund K 20-24 06:49:23 20.0703:30:5406:05:22
191 138473 Nina Refsnes Stadt CK K 25-29 06:49:26 20.0703:20:2906:03:36
191 138474 Ingrid Stave Stadt CK K 40-44 06:49:26 20.0703:20:2906:03:36
193 131261 Brit Rabban Trondheim K 40-44 06:49:35 20.0603:30:5406:05:22
194 129974 Ingrid Eknes Oslo K 25-29 06:49:49 20.0503:56:0906:06:49
194 138475 Maiken Eng Norconsult BIL K 25-29 06:49:49 20.0503:56:0906:06:49
194 121197 Ingunn Utne NORCONSULT BIL K 25-29 06:49:49 20.0503:56:0906:06:49
197 110716 Rita Veidahl Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel K 40-44 06:50:23 20.0303:34:2606:03:36
198 81923 Rita Veslum Sulland B.I.L K 40-44 06:50:40 20.0103:34:2606:03:36
199 138476 Berit Joramo Gjøvik K 55-59 06:55:55 19.7603:32:4306:09:11
200 138477 Nora Helene Ulven Il Kolbukameratene K 45-49 06:58:24 19.6403:31:4306:09:34
201 81933 Inger Lise Nilsen Brumunddal Regnskap B I L K 50-54 07:03:17 19.4103:41:5906:16:05
201 81934 Mette Sigtbakken H-kjeden Brumunddal K 50-54 07:03:17 19.4103:41:5906:16:05
203 138478 Grete Ingara Wik Hamland Posten BIL K 55-59 07:06:44 19.2603:51:2306:21:06
204 138479 Live Øverli Moelvmoelv K 40-44 07:13:06 18.9703:53:4706:24:00
205 130854 Marit Mangerud Lillestrøm K 45-49 07:13:24 18.9603:46:2706:23:53
206 82706 Hilde Johanne Østgård Marken Løten K 30-34 07:18:40 18.7303:52:2206:27:31
207 138481 Hanne Kristine Henriksen Privat K 25-29 07:19:41 18.6903:53:2106:32:08
207 138480 Sonja K. Fritz Sørensen Privat K 25-29 07:19:41 18.6903:53:2106:32:08
209 138482 Barbro Marie Sveum Gjøvik K 45-49 07:24:20 18.4903:46:2706:36:03
210 110689 Bjørg Lillian Øye Oslo K 55-59 07:26:10 18.4203:56:3506:32:15
211 81968 Anne-Gro Ahnstrøm Melsomvik K 50-54 07:26:55 18.3903:52:2706:37:14
212 36155 Ingjerd Merete Aas Skedsmokorset K 50-54 07:31:42 18.1904:05:3406:45:18
213 138483 Anne Fjellhaug Fürst BIL K 50-54 07:36:26 18.0003:54:4006:42:05
214 81970 Anny Danielsberg Brumunddal K 35-39 07:38:19 17.9304:05:0306:45:55
215 110731 Turid Torper Skii K 55-59 07:44:10 17.7004:03:1806:51:39
216 81959 Aud E. Moe Hvarnes IL K 60-64 07:44:14 17.7004:02:0806:48:17
217 110760 Ragnhild Sørensen Myhre Maura K 30-34 07:45:54 17.6404:29:3606:59:06
218 110787 Bibbi Helen Nordby Skedsmo.komm.bedr. K 60-64 08:06:07 16.9004:13:4907:04:09
219 131270 Synne Langsholt Oslo K 30-34 08:16:47 16.5404:17:4007:15:18
220 138484 Marie Furulund Osloslo K 20-24 08:29:01 16.1404:25:4007:35:33
221 111402 Kristin Furulund Oslo K 17-19 08:35:33 15.9404:28:1907:37:16
222 81894 Siw Haagensen Sørlands-tuppa K 45-49 08:39:03 15.8304:15:3107:38:52
223 138486 Anette Hjell Jessheim K 25-29 08:40:09 15.8004:36:2407:42:33
223 138485 Ann-Iren Holstad Fjellhamar K 25-29 08:40:09 15.8004:36:2407:42:33
223 138487 Tanja Netteland Pedersen Oslo K 25-29 08:40:09 15.8004:36:2407:42:33
226 138488 Gunvor Anne Rusten Jensen Gol K 55-59 08:59:42 15.2304:46:3408:00:12
227 138489 Tonje Olafsen oslo kommune BIL K 20-24 09:02:19 15.1505:14:3707:57:19
227 138490 Janne Solhaug Oslo K 20-24 09:02:19 15.1505:14:3707:57:19
229 131259 Helle Heidi Hammerlund Haslum K 55-59 09:07:32 15.0104:45:0108:07:58
230 131251 Cathrine Sigurdssøn Oslo K 50-54 09:08:05 14.9904:45:0108:07:58
231 138491 Maria Sønju Eriksen Oslo K 35-39 09:21:12 14.6405:09:2508:23:03
231 138492 Marte Skeie Oslo K 35-39 09:21:12 14.6405:09:2508:22:45
233 138493 Leikny Støbakk Sykkylven K 55-59 09:43:17 14.0905:10:4708:34:43
- 138494 Frances Burgess Follo Sykkelklubb K 45-49 Brutt -02:32:4804:51:39
- 82427 Ingrid Byfuglien Mjøstannlegene K 55-59 Brutt -03:22:5900:00:00
- 109162 Stine Eikum Team Hamar / Bærum OCK K 35-39 Brutt -02:13:5100:00:00
- 138498 Nina Grini Gran K 40-44 Brutt -04:40:4400:00:00
- 138499 Kristin Graaberget Ottestad K 30-34 Brutt -04:37:2200:00:00
- 81844 Beate Holand Horten OCK K 40-44 Brutt -03:38:0600:00:00
- 138495 Elin Kristoffersen Råholt Cykleklubb K 40-44 Brutt -03:51:4900:00:00
- 110693 Christine Odell Kørner Stamina HOT K 35-39 Brutt -05:21:1200:00:00
- 111041 Lill Mailen Løvhaugen Nittedal K 35-39 Brutt -02:34:2300:00:00
- 82677 Hilde Ramezani Lesja og Dovre Sykleklubb K 45-49 Brutt -03:16:5605:23:23
- 138496 Maybritt Saltnes Råholt Cykleklubb K 45-49 Brutt -03:54:3800:00:00
- 138497 Ingeborg Schjeve Team Gjøvik K 35-39 Brutt -02:47:2500:00:00
- 131135 Heidi Skoglund Team Hamar / Elverum Sykleklubb K 40-44 Brutt -02:13:5100:00:00
- 110795 Nina Lovise Sververmoen Tranby K 35-39 Brutt -06:08:4300:00:00
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 22.06.2013
Distanse: 137.00 KM
Snittfart: 23.68 Km/t
Snittid: 5:47:04
Antall deltakere: 247

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):