Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo - 2014
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tOlavsgaard 42 km
1 110890 Allan Dahl Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 16 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 108932 Liv-Janne Øvrebust IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 110809 Børge Andersen Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 145011 Håkon Jørgen Grude IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 69523 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 82024 Odd Kenneth Haugli Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 110983 Håkon Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 110848 Lars Ottar Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 17-19 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 145012 Jah Langleite IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 69524 Lars Lodgaard Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 64633 Morten Lund Rakkestad Sykkelklubb M 25-29 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 130592 Øistein Lysne Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 138513 Roman Magnus Lørken Lillehammer CK M 16 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 79160 Gorm Nøkleby Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 30-34 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 145013 Otaner Leiva Ojeda SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 49240 Odd-Eirik Olsen Asker Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:22:52 41.2701:04:49
1 145014 Magnus Myrmo Osberg Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 68933 Fredrik Selmer Fredrikstad SK M 30-34 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
1 82027 John Tuflått Lørenskog CK M 45-49 01:22:52 41.2701:04:57
20 109587 Wenche Madsen Eriksson IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 145015 Victor Gomez IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 82028 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 82018 Carl Henrik Gørbitz SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 70860 Trine Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 35874 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 82025 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
20 145016 Hans-Petter Wilmo Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 01:24:00 40.7101:05:22
28 36819 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel M 50-54 01:24:59 40.2401:05:22
29 129484 Lasse Eika Oslo M 25-29 01:25:42 39.9001:07:53
29 129485 Morten Nytvedt Oslo M 25-29 01:25:42 39.9001:07:53
31 145017 Erich Matter Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 01:26:02 39.7501:07:21
32 82079 Kåre Gulbrandsen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 01:26:14 39.6501:06:22
32 110871 Stein Thoen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 55-59 01:26:14 39.6501:06:22
34 110982 Arne Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 01:26:56 39.3401:06:22
35 145018 Tom Jørgemsen Skårer CK M 55-59 01:28:16 38.7401:07:53
36 79917 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 01:28:21 38.7001:06:58
36 138509 Ivar Refsdal Ottestad IL Sykkel M 16 01:28:21 38.7001:06:58
38 64394 Tore Melby SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 01:28:28 38.6501:08:58
39 42735 Christin Becker IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 01:28:43 38.5401:07:32
39 138522 Claus Erik Haugen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 01:28:43 38.5401:07:32
41 130956 Fredrik Fodstad Eidsvoll SK M 13/Trim 01:28:56 38.4501:09:49
42 50064 Audun Bye Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 130615 Sigrid Bye Eidsvoll SK K 15 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 145019 Adrian Fløtten Eidsvoll SK M 14 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 138638 Ole Torbjørn Fodstad Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 145020 Per Inge Johansen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 130619 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 14 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 145021 Alexander Karlsson Eidsvoll SK M 15 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 130725 Dennis Sandaunet Eidsvoll SK M 15 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 110995 Sigurd Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK M 15 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 145022 Knut Amund Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 138515 Even Skeide Eidsvoll SK M 16 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
42 130618 Kevin Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK M 14 01:28:57 38.4401:09:49
54 80370 Asgeir Fløtre SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 01:29:30 38.2101:09:29
55 145023 Jørgen Christoffersen Smaalenene SK M 15 01:29:37 38.1601:10:11
55 145024 Ådne Ihle Smaalenene SK M 15 01:29:37 38.1601:10:11
55 145025 Thea Maurtvedt Smaalenene SK K 16 01:29:37 38.1601:10:11
58 145026 Hans Petter Gulbrandsen Team NCF M 50-54 01:29:52 38.0501:10:28
59 120713 Martin Horvei Team Ardbeg M 25-29 01:30:44 37.6901:09:58
60 145027 Andreas Nærheim Edvardsen Bingsfoss SK M 15 01:31:05 37.5401:12:35
60 64165 Thomas Heum Jacobsen Atea AS M 40-44 01:31:05 37.5401:12:35
60 145028 Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad Atea As M 15 01:31:05 37.5401:12:35
60 64166 Hans-Ingar Løvstad Atea As M 40-44 01:31:05 37.5401:12:35
60 145029 Sivert Thoreid Bingsfoss SK M 15 01:31:05 37.5401:12:35
65 145030 Lills Angels Atea AS M 35-39 01:31:44 37.2801:12:35
65 80270 Torgeir Forseth Lågen CK M 35-39 01:31:44 37.2801:12:35
65 144838 Fredrik Østby Team Highway M 30-34 01:31:44 37.2801:12:35
68 65906 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
68 121150 Arne Martin Humborstad Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
68 129534 Knut Espen Larsen Skoda GreenTeam M 35-39 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
68 145031 Thomas Petersen Skoda GreenTeam M 40-44 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
68 82112 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
68 145032 Even Tajet Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 01:31:53 37.2201:12:12
74 138762 Lars-Fredrik Vangsøy Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 01:31:59 37.1801:12:12
75 110016 Erik Hynden Tårnåsen M 30-34 01:32:13 37.0801:12:19
75 138561 Vegard Sanden WB22B M 16 01:32:13 37.0801:12:19
75 138560 Bjørn Sanden WB22B M 45-49 01:32:13 37.0801:12:19
78 82142 Terje Furebotn BAMA M 45-49 01:32:18 37.0501:12:48
78 130593 Espen Hansen BAMA M 30-34 01:32:18 37.0501:12:48
78 82120 Anders Lervåg BAMA M 35-39 01:32:18 37.0501:12:48
81 145033 Christer Gabrielsen Lørenskog CK M 25-29 01:32:21 37.0301:12:12
82 65998 Kjetil Jørum Atea As M 35-39 01:33:06 36.7301:12:35
83 103811 Espen Westlye Stråpa SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 01:33:28 36.5901:12:35
84 138582 Knut Erik Knutsen Oslo M 30-34 01:33:49 36.4501:13:59
84 138529 Heidi Maltun DNB Bank BIL K 45-49 01:33:49 36.4501:13:59
84 145034 Jonathan Polfus Oslo M 30-34 01:33:49 36.4501:13:59
84 145035 Trond Simonsen DNB M 30-34 01:33:49 36.4501:13:59
84 64065 Geir Inge Tullut IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 01:33:49 36.4501:13:59
89 145036 Thomas Skærvold Team Verisure M 35-39 01:33:50 36.4401:13:02
90 145037 Ole Joakim Repshus BAMA M 30-34 01:34:06 36.3401:12:48
91 145038 Kristoffer Søberg Stavanger M 25-29 01:34:08 36.3301:12:41
92 145039 Terje Bråten Stokke M 30-34 01:34:28 36.2001:14:01
92 69173 Daniel Hellebust Team Shimano M 30-34 01:34:28 36.2001:14:01
92 50686 Vegard Jakobsen Team Shimano M 35-39 01:34:28 36.2001:13:58
92 145040 Mads Johansen Team Shimano M 30-34 01:34:28 36.2001:13:58
96 82036 Lars-Petter Akselsen Blodsmak SK/Telehuset Kongsberg M 45-49 01:34:46 36.0801:13:16
96 145041 Lars Christian Aasen Hønefoss M 25-29 01:34:46 36.0801:14:41
98 145042 Alexander Krisak Asker Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:34:48 36.0701:14:47
99 120532 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 01:34:52 36.0501:14:41
100 145043 Pål Robin Thorstensen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:34:54 36.0301:14:26
101 145044 Itri Amazigh BAMA M 40-44 01:35:02 35.9801:13:39
102 100703 Linda Stokkeland SK Rye sykkel K 35-39 01:35:14 35.9101:13:21
103 145045 Arbeid Dervisi Ren Pluss as M 20-24 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 130585 Jørn Moe Basefarm M 50-54 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 130781 Gajur Musliji Ren Pluss as M 35-39 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 110955 Hilde Rosseland Basefarm K 40-44 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 130765 Ivar Sjølstad Ren Pluss as M 45-49 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 145046 Lars Ola Skarnes EVRY AS M 30-34 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
103 145047 Torgeir Woie Kongsveien CK M 25-29 01:35:24 35.8401:15:48
110 82078 Kai Byfuglien CK Toten-Tråkk M 55-59 01:35:25 35.8401:14:28
110 138536 Sindre Slattum Pettersen Råholt Cykleklubb M 14 01:35:25 35.8401:14:28
112 82089 Magne Gjerde Ingenia AS M 50-54 01:35:27 35.8301:14:41
113 120517 Charles Horn IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 01:35:29 35.8101:13:40
113 145048 Andre Wefring Oslo M 30-34 01:35:29 35.8101:14:40
115 137853 Øistein M. Schive DNB M 55-59 01:35:30 35.8101:13:59
115 145049 Bente Staavi DNB K 50-54 01:35:30 35.8101:13:59
117 145050 Sander Eitrem CK Toten-Tråkk M 12/Trim 01:35:47 35.7001:14:22
117 145051 Wiggo Krogstad Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 50-54/Trim 01:35:47 35.7001:14:22
119 139050 Henrik Pedersen Basefarm M 30-34 01:35:50 35.6801:15:48
120 139046 Geir Johannesen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 01:36:08 35.5701:14:11
121 145668 Martin Lien Atea As M 35-39 01:36:17 35.5201:15:48
122 62890 Maria Elisabeth Kalland SK Rye sykkel K 35-39 01:36:32 35.4201:15:39
123 145052 Håkon Danielsen Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb M 17-19 01:36:45 35.3401:17:01
124 110965 Kai Danielsen veiatlas.no M 45-49 01:36:59 35.2601:15:14
125 129739 Helge Gjervik Team Verisure M 45-49 01:37:06 35.2201:16:15
126 130757 Kadri Dervisi Ren Pluss as M 45-49 01:37:09 35.2001:15:48
127 82239 Richard Hynne BDO Romerike BIL M 40-44 01:37:24 35.1101:15:19
127 82236 Kristian Lahaug BDO Romerike BIL M 40-44 01:37:24 35.1101:15:19
129 145669 Kjetil Simonsen Atea As M 35-39 01:38:09 34.8401:16:43
130 130710 Tor Øyvind Pettersen Råholt Cykleklubb M 35-39 01:38:30 34.7201:16:43
130 138598 Linn Mari Slattum Råholt Cykleklubb K 35-39 01:38:30 34.7201:16:43
132 82067 Johan Halldin Ingenia AS M 45-49 01:38:39 34.6601:17:41
133 122160 Marius Remman Basfarm AS M 20-24 01:38:46 34.6201:17:53
134 145053 Jon Anders Fønhus Team Aker lås M 35-39 01:38:47 34.6201:16:47
134 63181 Cecilie Kamsvåg Team Verisure K 40-44 01:38:47 34.6201:18:20
136 66018 Harald Tiedemann Hansen Team NCF M 50-54 01:38:58 34.5501:17:30
136 30884 Hans Jørgen Morvik Team NCF M 50-54 01:38:58 34.5501:17:30
138 145055 Liselotte Carlsen Rymoen Moss Cykle Klubb K 17-19 01:39:18 34.4401:17:41
138 62780 Espen Rymoen Moss Cykle Klubb M 45-49 01:39:18 34.4401:17:41
140 82359 Ingvar Kolby Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 50-54 01:39:19 34.4301:16:47
141 138193 Stian Karlsen Gjelsnes Atea As M 35-39 01:39:24 34.4001:15:57
142 106106 Terje Pedersen BAMA M 30-34 01:39:56 34.2201:18:42
142 145056 Cecilie Westereng BAMA K 35-39 01:39:56 34.2201:19:17
144 121585 Lene Pernille Østberg IF Frøy Sykkel K 40-44 01:40:14 34.1201:17:47
145 145057 Per Kristian Julsrud BDO Romerike BIL M 30-34 01:40:32 34.0101:16:47
146 130161 Erik Aarhus Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb M 55-59/Trim 01:40:43 33.9501:18:32
147 64675 Otto Andersson Bærum OCK M 55-59 01:40:44 33.9501:19:15
148 82173 Tor Arne Johansen Team Highway M 30-34 01:40:49 33.9201:18:38
149 82299 Mats Byfuglien Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 01:40:57 33.8701:18:47
149 111566 Sander Arntzen Hauknes Kløfta IL Sykkel M 15 01:40:57 33.8701:19:33
149 82081 Trond Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 01:40:57 33.8701:17:47
149 45495 Fredrik Nilsson Cyber Devils M 65-69 01:40:57 33.8701:18:47
153 130647 Martin Engelstad Skoda GreenTeam M 35-39 01:41:11 33.8001:19:51
154 43431 Leif-Arne Berglund Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 01:41:47 33.6001:18:40
154 145058 Kenneth Berglund Ottestad IL Sykkel M 13/Trim 01:41:47 33.6001:18:40
154 145670 Simen Olsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 13/Trim 01:41:47 33.6001:17:38
154 30438 Morten Olsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 01:41:47 33.6001:17:38
158 145059 Jørgen Rognerud Postkasse M 20-24/Trim 01:41:57 33.5401:19:35
159 35348 Stian Wiklund Pedersen BAMA M 35-39 01:42:13 33.4501:19:17
160 65169 Ole Torkild Sundby Rtv bil M 45-49 01:42:14 33.4501:16:33
160 138614 Ole Marius Sundby bjerke il M 14 01:42:14 33.4501:16:33
162 82255 Tom Henriksen Raumer Rytter SK M 55-59 01:42:15 33.4401:19:51
163 109849 Baard Henningsen Atea As M 45-49 01:42:21 33.4101:21:00
164 145060 Runar Røstbø DNB M 30-34 01:42:33 33.3401:20:08
165 145061 Camilla Bjerke Eriksen DNB K 35-39 01:42:37 33.3201:20:26
166 145062 Marius Styczen DNB M 25-29 01:42:58 33.2101:19:07
167 145063 Kent-Are Jensen GMS spektrum M 40-44 01:43:06 33.1701:19:39
168 145064 Torstein Olsen Nordal DNB M 30-34 01:43:08 33.1601:19:07
168 145065 Helge Skotheim DNB M 35-39 01:43:08 33.1601:20:08
170 110592 Trine Lise Folvik Østmarka IL Sykkel K 45-49 01:43:14 33.1201:20:52
170 110593 Mona Pedersen Østmarka IL Sykkel K 45-49 01:43:14 33.1201:20:52
170 138699 Jonas S. Trontveit Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 14 01:43:14 33.1201:21:09
173 138631 Kristian Sneve Jar M 45-49 01:43:19 33.1001:20:42
174 145066 Martin Lervold Team Verisure M 35-39 01:43:20 33.0901:20:09
175 82419 Jon Anders Tangnes Bjørnemyrsvingen M 45-49 01:43:34 33.0201:21:58
176 145067 Jan Ove Dahl Rtv bil M 45-49 01:44:16 32.8001:21:23
177 82283 Kjetil Lindviksmoen Hansen Diplom-Is AS M 40-44 01:44:29 32.7301:20:50
178 145068 Robin Braadland Lillehammer CK M 13/Trim 01:45:01 32.5601:22:48
179 145069 Mattias Wallin Team Shimano M 25-29 01:45:03 32.5501:20:42
180 69319 Christoffer S. Andersen Nes SK M 25-29 01:45:06 32.5401:22:54
180 137597 Bjørn Haakon Braadland Follebu M 35-39 01:45:06 32.5401:22:54
182 145070 Morten Bøhm Kløfta M 40-44/Trim 01:45:15 32.4901:21:41
183 130730 Hans Pedersen BAMA M 50-54 01:45:41 32.3601:23:21
184 145071 Patrik Storm Olsen Basefarm AS M 25-29 01:45:42 32.3501:19:12
185 145073 Sven Harald Halvorsen Jessheim M 50-54 01:45:44 32.3401:21:36
185 145072 Harald Walle Halvorsen Jessheim M 16 01:45:44 32.3401:21:36
187 145074 Kirsti Holbæk-Hansen Team RP K 50-54/Mix Tandem 01:46:02 32.2501:22:47
187 145671 Stig Knudsen Team RP Mix Tandem 01:46:02 32.2501:22:47
189 145672 Lars Karstad Basefarm M 55-59 01:46:07 32.2201:22:05
190 145075 Pall Erlendsson SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 01:46:26 32.1301:22:55
190 138250 Tina Hellerød Finstadjordet K 35-39 01:46:26 32.1301:23:31
192 138633 Hugo Harnæs SK Rye sykkel M 14/Trim 01:46:31 32.1001:25:45
192 138629 Sondre Nordby Vagli SK Rye sykkel M 14/Trim 01:46:31 32.1001:25:45
194 145076 Lasse Borge Atea As M 45-49 01:46:54 31.9901:23:57
195 70023 Lars Brath Atea As M 60-64 01:47:01 31.9501:23:57
195 145078 Kristian Dons Brath Atea As M 35-39 01:47:01 31.9501:23:57
195 145077 Einar Dons Brath Atea As M 30-34 01:47:01 31.9501:23:57
195 69089 Per Kristiansen Atea As M 35-39 01:47:01 31.9501:23:57
199 145673 Lars Karlsen Atea As M 45-49 01:47:08 31.9201:25:18
200 138523 Frode Lauvås DNB M 35-39 01:47:10 31.9101:13:59
201 130262 Petter Fjellheim Law of attraction M 30-34 01:47:12 31.9001:22:57
202 82178 Dag Sverre Johnsen Ingenia AS M 50-54 01:47:25 31.8301:23:50
203 145079 Sindre Moen BAMA M 30-34 01:47:48 31.7201:22:53
204 145080 Robert Nazareno Bugge SK Rye sykkel M 15/Trim 01:47:51 31.7101:25:45
205 130694 Kari Gjølme Family Sport Club K 50-54 01:47:54 31.6901:25:11
205 139051 Gunnar Knudsen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 40-44 01:47:54 31.6901:25:11
207 82414 Knut Egil Hansen Ytre Enebakk M 55-59 01:48:10 31.6101:23:51
208 145081 Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset Rye M 13/Trim 01:48:14 31.5901:26:31
208 138632 Heming Harnæs Telenor BIL M 40-44/Trim 01:48:14 31.5901:26:31
208 130769 Randi Arnø Madsen Family Sports Club - Fredrikstad K 45-49 01:48:14 31.5901:25:11
208 145082 Mathias Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 13/Trim 01:48:14 31.5901:26:31
212 145083 Kari Gjelsvik Gleditsch Family Sports Club Fredrikstad K 40-44 01:48:31 31.5101:25:11
212 65975 Arne Kristiansen Cykle Klubben Øst M 50-54 01:48:31 31.5101:25:11
212 130638 Erik Madsen Family Sports Club - Fredrikstad M 50-54 01:48:31 31.5101:25:11
215 138789 Sonja Borkovic Oslo K 40-44 01:48:32 31.5101:24:15
216 37195 Alf Ringvold Atea AS M 35-39 01:48:37 31.4801:23:48
217 69335 Marthe Dyrud Atea As K 35-39 01:48:40 31.4701:23:24
217 71020 Tom Kleven Atea As M 50-54 01:48:40 31.4701:23:24
219 99497 Harald Hynden Gnisten M 65-69 01:48:41 31.4601:23:44
219 109990 Vidar Hynden Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 01:48:41 31.4601:23:44
219 145084 Ingvar Straume Team Straume M 50-54/Trim 01:48:41 31.4601:27:09
222 145085 Heine Fagnastøl Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 01:48:42 31.4601:24:45
222 145086 Knut Harald Wuttudal Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 15/Trim 01:48:42 31.4601:25:33
224 138625 Knut Sveen DNB M 55-59 01:48:46 31.4401:23:08
225 130807 Trond Vidar Olsen Halden M 50-54 01:48:51 31.4101:24:17
226 138613 Lars-Erik Solberg Family Sports club M 40-44 01:48:54 31.4001:25:11
227 145087 Roger Ege Slark i Kranken -PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 01:48:55 31.4001:24:45
228 67981 Tom Åsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39/Trim 01:49:03 31.3601:25:23
228 145088 Martin Broen Åsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 12/Trim 01:49:03 31.3601:25:23
230 130708 Sigrid Flo Eriksen Ingenia AS K 35-39 01:49:12 31.3101:25:04
231 145089 Erlend Sindre Aas Bærums Verk M 45-49/Trim 01:49:15 31.3001:25:48
232 130862 Egil Stefan Eilertsen Team Jakob M 45-49 01:49:16 31.2901:24:17
232 130863 Svein Roar Olsen Team Jakob M 50-54 01:49:16 31.2901:24:17
234 145675 Helge J. Jensen Slark i Kranken - PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 01:49:20 31.2801:25:33
235 145090 Ole H. Finnbråten SG Finans M 40-44/Trim 01:49:29 31.2301:26:25
235 145091 Mats Gehrken SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 01:49:29 31.2301:26:25
235 145092 Sondre Omenås SG Finans M 35-39/Trim 01:49:29 31.2301:26:25
235 145093 Pål Røstbø SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 01:49:29 31.2301:26:25
239 130675 Tom Alexandersen BAMA M 35-39 01:49:32 31.2201:25:02
240 111077 Trine Blomseth Diplom-Is AS K 50-54 01:49:35 31.2001:24:30
240 145094 Torkil Gunntvedt Eidsvoll SK M /Tandem 01:49:35 31.2001:24:37
240 130746 Cor Van De Lejcke Eidsvoll SK M 65-69/Tandem 01:49:35 31.2001:24:37
243 81220 Stein Tore Mathisen Rtv bil M 45-49 01:49:51 31.1301:23:44
244 110314 Christian Arheim Atea AS M 35-39 01:50:02 31.0801:27:17
245 145676 Thomas Gundersen Bravida Fredrikstad M 35-39 01:50:06 31.0601:26:18
245 145095 Nils Fr. Nyborg Bravida Fredrikstad M 35-39 01:50:06 31.0601:26:18
245 145096 Arild Zimmermann Bravida Fredrikstad M 30-34 01:50:06 31.0601:26:26
248 82420 Brede Udahl Nesodden SK M 45-49 01:50:08 31.0501:26:04
249 138736 Niels Jørgensen BAMA M 40-44 01:50:11 31.0301:25:47
250 42862 Kjell Teien Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 75-79 01:50:12 31.0301:25:30
251 110973 Vegard Stenseth BAMA M 25-29 01:50:17 31.0101:27:29
251 145097 Glenn Lasse Tysild Bravida Fredrikstad M 40-44 01:50:17 31.0101:26:26
253 145677 Christoffer Hove SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 01:50:20 30.9901:26:25
254 145098 Eskil Moe Move M 40-44 01:50:30 30.9501:30:06
254 82268 Ingar Seiersten Vinterbro M 65-69 01:50:30 30.9501:30:06
256 89670 Knut Bjørnstad Aftenposten M 50-54 01:50:39 30.9001:26:15
256 115281 Rune Nikolaisen Move M 40-44 01:50:39 30.9001:29:24
258 80932 Stein Roger Pettersen BAMA M 40-44 01:50:42 30.8901:26:10
259 145099 Noah Berger Eidsvoll SK M 12/Trim 01:50:44 30.8801:28:24
259 138690 Nicolay Sandholt Eidsvoll SK M 13/Trim 01:50:44 30.8801:28:24
259 82322 Tom Skovli Rye M 55-59 01:50:44 30.8801:25:18
259 84517 Gunnar Sund Eidsvoll SK M 35-39 01:50:44 30.8801:28:27
259 145100 Malin Sundt Eidsvoll SK K 12/Trim 01:50:44 30.8801:28:24
264 145101 Pål Håkon Bjørtomt Hurdal IL Sykkel M 14 01:50:46 30.8701:25:46
264 121230 Per Bjørtomt Rtv bil M 50-54 01:50:46 30.8701:26:06
264 111061 Stina C. Byre Tårnåsen K 30-34 01:50:46 30.8701:26:52
267 145102 Geir Hansen Zetterstrøm Oslo M 45-49 01:50:49 30.8601:26:36
268 145103 Lars Barlindhaug Iterate M 30-34 01:50:51 30.8501:26:49
268 145104 Morten Slaatten Berg Iterate M 30-34 01:50:51 30.8501:26:49
268 145105 Morten Weel Johnsen Iterate M 25-29 01:50:51 30.8501:26:49
268 145106 Truls Skeie Iterate M 25-29 01:50:51 30.8501:26:49
272 138605 Kristian Wettern DNB M 50-54 01:50:57 30.8201:26:19
273 89180 Arnfinn Sandvold Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel M 50-54 01:51:00 30.8101:25:48
274 145107 Even Søegaard Røst Oslo M 30-34 01:51:07 30.7701:26:48
275 156348 Petter Fossum Atea As M 50-54 01:51:12 30.7501:25:26
275 142820 Rune Strengelsrud Oslo M 25-29 01:51:12 30.7501:26:45
277 145108 Thor Falleth Fredrikstad M 55-59 01:51:16 30.7301:27:00
277 145109 Morten Stangstuen Team Caruso M 50-54 01:51:16 30.7301:27:00
279 145110 Henrik Røst Breivik Oslo M 25-29 01:51:22 30.7001:26:48
279 145111 Kim Nysted Move M 30-34 01:51:22 30.7001:29:55
279 145112 Ragnar Søegaard Oslo M 65-69 01:51:22 30.7001:26:48
279 82122 Kjell Villanger Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 01:51:22 30.7001:25:48
283 129979 Iver Knudsen Atea As M 30-34 01:51:25 30.6901:26:46
284 110316 Laila Magerøy Atea AS K 30-34 01:51:26 30.6901:27:17
285 139052 Rune Johansen Roa M 30-34 01:51:30 30.6701:24:19
285 138943 Håkon Kristoffer Lefébure Atea As M 35-39 01:51:30 30.6701:26:18
285 69801 Even Rud Atea As M 50-54 01:51:30 30.6701:24:12
288 145113 Kjærsti Tullemor Floden Royal sport K 60-64 01:51:41 30.6201:27:17
288 123122 Roger Johansen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 50-54 01:51:41 30.6201:26:01
290 122349 Rolf Larsen Oslo M 60-64 01:51:42 30.6101:26:59
291 145114 Kåre Gjert Andersen Oppegård M 50-54 01:51:57 30.5401:26:43
291 139043 Anne Kristin Kristiansen Oppegård K 50-54 01:51:57 30.5401:26:43
293 145115 Sveinung Lind NCC BIL M 50-54 01:51:59 30.5401:26:59
294 145116 Robin Ingebrigtsen BDO Romerike BIL M 25-29 01:52:07 30.5001:26:53
294 145117 Merethe Teksum BDO Romerike BIL K 40-44 01:52:07 30.5001:26:53
296 121229 Halvard Heimlund Rtv bil M 35-39 01:52:09 30.4901:26:06
296 71102 Lars Otto Næss Rtv bil M 50-54 01:52:09 30.4901:25:46
298 145118 Jeppe Nettli Bærum OCK M 12/Trim 01:52:13 30.4701:27:06
298 145119 Petter Nettli Oslo M 50-54/Trim 01:52:13 30.4701:27:06
300 145120 Raymond Andresen Jessheim M 45-49 01:52:29 30.4001:26:39
300 145121 Marianne Stenberg Incita K 45-49 01:52:29 30.4001:26:39
302 35116 Per Christian Dæhlin SK Rye sykkel M 50-54/Trim 01:52:30 30.401:27:39
302 145122 Maria Teresa Dæhlin SK Rye sykkel K 35-39/Trim 01:52:30 30.401:27:39
302 145124 Susan Penty SK Rye sykkel K 45-49/Trim 01:52:30 30.401:27:39
302 145123 Alexander Franks Penty SK Rye sykkel M 13/Trim 01:52:30 30.401:27:39
306 145125 Magnus Aaslund Follo Sykkelklubb M 14 01:52:31 30.3901:29:36
307 82357 Erlend Kristoffersen Basefarm M 50-54 01:52:37 30.3601:25:40
308 67238 Henning Olsen Diplom-Is AS M 30-34 01:52:38 30.3601:25:51
309 138663 Anders Bo Forsdahl Atea As M 45-49 01:52:45 30.3301:27:17
310 145126 Stian Bjørkelo Oslo M 30-34 01:52:48 30.3101:27:21
310 83220 Vidar Bjørkelund Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40-44/Trim 01:52:48 30.3101:27:20
310 109932 Klas Malmberg Rasta M 60-64 01:52:48 30.3101:27:21
313 145127 Andreas Haverstad Lågen CK M 15 01:52:49 30.3101:27:05
313 130895 Even Korpberget Ottadalen SK M 15 01:52:49 30.3101:27:05
315 145128 Geir Stian Aaslund Langhus M 40-44 01:52:50 30.3101:29:36
316 138662 Stig Henry Krogh Rtv bil M 40-44 01:52:51 30.3001:26:06
317 138752 Stig Fjellskaalnes Basefarm M 30-34 01:52:52 30.3001:28:20
318 145129 Bjørn Marius Bolstad BAMA M 25-29 01:52:55 30.2801:27:29
319 110872 Geir Teigen Lesja og Dovre SK M 50-54 01:53:02 30.2501:25:26
320 145130 Anders Hagen Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 13/Trim 01:53:05 30.2401:27:20
320 145131 Bård Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 40-44/Trim 01:53:05 30.2401:27:20
320 145132 Bent Skalstad Kløfta M 45-49/Trim 01:53:05 30.2401:26:31
323 145133 Erik Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 45-49/Trim 01:53:14 30.2001:27:49
323 145134 Ask Land Tyskerud SK Rye sykkel M 14/Trim 01:53:14 30.2001:27:49
325 121171 Asrun Aalvik Jardar IL Sykkel K 60-64 01:53:24 30.1501:28:20
326 82286 Bjørgulv Flatland TDB-Eikeli M 50-54 01:53:27 30.1401:29:49
326 67381 Svein Teigen Arendal CC M 55-59 01:53:27 30.1401:28:04
328 138740 Stephan Härdi DNB M 50-54 01:53:30 30.1301:27:02
329 145135 Knut Valentin Sandberg heming,team shimano M 30-34 01:54:01 29.9901:26:00
330 81252 Jon Sverre Stene Over Evne Velocipedklub M 30-34 01:54:07 29.9601:27:49
330 82126 Hans Anton Tvete Over Evne Velocipedklub M 30-34 01:54:07 29.9601:27:49
330 82127 Ole Jørgen Aarvik Over Evne Velocipedklubb M 30-34 01:54:07 29.9601:27:49
333 145136 Svenn Carlsen Atea As M 45-49 01:54:12 29.9401:28:37
333 145137 Odd Inge Sandholt Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 01:54:12 29.9401:29:53
335 37988 Anders Kvamme Ingenia AS M 20-24 01:54:15 29.9301:26:48
335 145138 Camilla Neegaard Ingenia AS K 20-24 01:54:15 29.9301:26:48
337 145139 Bendik Hauge Move M 35-39 01:54:25 29.8901:29:55
338 130871 Jan Lie Amundsen Team Straume M 50-54/Trim 01:54:34 29.8501:27:24
338 145140 Petter Koppang Svendsen Oslo M 30-34 01:54:34 29.8501:29:36
340 138637 Pernille Valle Eidsvoll SK K 14 01:54:41 29.8201:29:09
341 70761 Kennet Gundersen BAMA M 40-44 01:54:57 29.7501:30:03
342 145141 Frida Kostøl Skedsmokorset K 30-34 01:55:04 29.7201:29:32
342 145142 Stian Tandberg Team Verisure M 30-34 01:55:04 29.7201:28:32
344 138827 Tom Løyning BAMA M 50-54 01:55:06 29.7101:28:43
345 82663 Vibeke Trondal Olsen Move K 45-49 01:55:19 29.6501:30:23
346 92864 Tom Andersen Atlas Copco M 65-69 01:55:21 29.6401:29:36
346 145143 Arnstein Bye Atlas Copco M 35-39 01:55:21 29.6401:29:36
346 40878 Askild B. Fillingsnes Atlas Copco M 60-64 01:55:21 29.6401:29:36
346 66211 Einar Lund-Zetterquist Atlas Copco M 40-44 01:55:21 29.6401:29:36
346 145144 Torleif Åsgård Atlas Copco M 55-59 01:55:21 29.6401:29:36
351 111311 Bent Andersen BAMA M 40-44 01:55:22 29.6401:29:30
352 82608 Astrid Amundsen Ullensaker CK K 16/Trim 01:55:23 29.6401:29:51
352 145146 Pernille Skjeldstad Fritz Ullensaker CK K 16/Trim 01:55:23 29.6401:29:51
352 145145 Henriette Skjeldstad Fritz Ullensaker CK K 16/Trim 01:55:23 29.6401:29:51
352 145147 Madeleine Grande Matheson Ullensaker CK K 14/Trim 01:55:23 29.6401:29:51
352 145148 Hanna Røn Ullensaker CK K 15/Trim 01:55:23 29.6401:29:51
357 82194 Morten Eldevik OLTD AS M 65-69 01:55:24 29.6301:29:14
358 145149 Sebastian Helgerud Diplom-Is AS M 20-24 01:55:26 29.6201:27:48
359 145150 Espen Gustavson Atlas Copco M 45-49 01:55:31 29.6001:29:36
359 81029 Christian Paulsen Atlas Copco M 25-29 01:55:31 29.6001:29:36
359 145151 Tor-Erik Solli Atlas Copco M 55-59 01:55:31 29.6001:29:36
362 109847 Siv Hjellnes IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 01:55:39 29.5701:29:09
363 145152 Antonio Manni Teigen Lesja og Dovre SK M 20-24 01:55:57 29.4901:29:26
364 111064 Lena Lindviksmoen Hansen Diplom-Is AS K 40-44 01:56:01 29.4701:28:48
365 111473 Magne Tuxen BAMA M 60-64 01:56:07 29.4501:28:51
366 145153 Marlon Elvebakken Atea As M 15 01:56:09 29.4401:31:12
366 70783 Gisle Elvebakken Atea As M 40-44 01:56:09 29.4401:31:12
366 138836 Geir Frydendahl Atea As M 50-54 01:56:09 29.4401:30:15
366 82597 Kjetil Klemetrud BDO Romerike BIL M 40-44 01:56:09 29.4401:31:00
366 145154 Hans-Ingar Sætra Atea As M 55-59 01:56:09 29.4401:31:00
371 145155 Inger-Lise Ahdell Gjerdrum K 35-39 01:56:14 29.4201:31:35
371 145156 Katrine Bøvre Gjerdrum K 50-54 01:56:14 29.4201:31:35
371 145157 Ingrid Heni Gjerdrum K 45-49 01:56:14 29.4201:31:35
374 120072 Bård Haugen Smaalenene SK M 50-54 01:56:20 29.3901:31:16
375 145158 Kai Roar Dahl Atea As M 55-59 01:56:21 29.3901:30:50
376 51087 May Irene Bye Eidsvoll SK K 45-49 01:56:30 29.3501:29:09
376 138621 Christine Isaksen Eidsvoll SK K 14 01:56:30 29.3501:28:27
378 33146 Petter Alfsen Atea As M 50-54 01:56:34 29.3301:30:21
379 145159 Camilla Nymoen Råholt K 30-34 01:56:36 29.3301:29:08
380 139061 Magnus Nilsen Oslo M 13/Trim 01:56:37 29.3201:29:38
380 81861 Mette Nilsen Oslo K 45-49/Trim 01:56:37 29.3201:29:38
382 145160 Alexander Thorkildsen Team Thorkildsen M 20-24 01:56:43 29.3001:29:38
383 138652 Eirik Julian Johansen LAFK M 16 01:56:58 29.2301:32:29
383 138654 Torgeir Johansen Hytteplan Sport M 20-24 01:56:58 29.2301:32:26
385 145161 Kenneth Banken Atea AS M 35-39 01:57:25 29.1201:28:37
385 82454 Stig Berg Nes SK M 70-74 01:57:25 29.1201:31:44
387 145162 Rune Jølstadengen Spydeberg M 40-44/Trim 01:57:35 29.0801:32:40
388 145163 Arsim Klobucista HAPRO M 35-39 01:57:44 29.0401:31:38
389 120658 Lene Olsby SG Finans K 35-39/Trim 01:57:45 29.0401:28:06
390 145164 Steinar Carlsen Team Verisure M 40-44 01:57:46 29.0401:32:22
391 138653 Svend Yngve Johansen Skattedirektoratet M 50-54 01:57:56 28.9901:32:38
392 145165 Anne Aanerud Oslo K 50-54/Trim 01:58:03 28.9701:31:16
393 138689 Thomas Sagen Oslo M 50-54/Trim 01:58:05 28.9601:31:53
394 80906 André Hagen Bayer AS M 40-44 01:58:06 28.9501:30:26
394 145166 Andreas Hoel Bayer AS M 35-39 01:58:06 28.9501:30:21
394 145167 Kim-Fredrik Kvern Bayer AS M 35-39 01:58:06 28.9501:29:00
394 145168 Lars Mapoy Bayer AS M 30-34 01:58:06 28.9501:29:00
394 52106 Ole Kristian Olstad Bayer AS M 45-49 01:58:06 28.9501:29:00
394 145169 Marianne Tønnessen Bayer AS K 25-29 01:58:06 28.9501:29:00
400 138808 Taina Altuve-Rojas Atea As K 35-39 01:58:19 28.9001:30:34
400 137954 Johnny Hammernes Capgemini Norge M 40-44 01:58:19 28.9001:31:41
400 145170 Per Hasselstrøm Oslo M 50-54 01:58:19 28.9001:32:25
400 145171 Linda Elisabeth Veslum Løkken BAMA K 40-44 01:58:19 28.9001:31:41
400 130899 Kristoffer Wiker Oslo M 17-19 01:58:19 28.9001:32:25
405 69768 Jon Bjarne Nytun Blaksæter M 60-64 01:58:24 28.8801:32:06
405 82273 Åse-Berit Nytun Blaksæter K 30-34 01:58:24 28.8801:32:06
407 70261 Bjarne Nordengen Hunndalen M 70-74/Trim 01:58:28 28.8601:31:53
408 145172 Hakon Brandt Utleiesenteret AS M 45-49 01:58:30 28.8601:34:48
408 145173 Lars Bøhn Utleiesenteret AS M 40-44 01:58:30 28.8601:34:32
408 145174 Vibeke Fredriksen Utleiesenteret AS K 40-44 01:58:30 28.8601:34:32
408 145679 Jan Lærum Utleiesenteret AS M 50-54 01:58:30 28.8601:34:32
408 145175 Hakon Lærum Utleiesenteret AS M 45-49 01:58:30 28.8601:34:32
408 145680 Geir Sivertsen Utleiesenteret AS M 40-44 01:58:30 28.8601:34:48
414 145176 Sølvi Amundsen Team NCF K 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
414 145177 Torild Bråthen Team NCF K 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
414 145178 Thomas Dahlsrud Team NCF M 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
414 145179 Atle Kvålsvold Team NCF M 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
414 21655 Dag Otto Lauritzen Team NCF M 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
414 145181 Per Erik Mæhlum Team NCF M 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:35:04
414 145681 Bjørn Sætre Team NCF M 50-54 01:58:32 28.8501:34:24
421 82244 Inge Hasselberg Akershusmuseet M 70-74 01:58:33 28.8401:31:41
422 145182 Markus Olausson furuset if M 16 01:58:43 28.8001:30:15
423 145183 Lars Petter Julstad Utleiesenteret AS M 40-44 01:58:50 28.7701:34:32
424 111447 Brit P. Fosby Family Sports Club, Fredrikstad K 50-54 01:58:54 28.7601:31:48
425 110272 Hege M. S Isaksen Råholt Cykleklubb K 30-34 01:59:06 28.7101:32:53
426 137281 Eirik Kristiansen SG Finans M 35-39/Trim 01:59:10 28.6901:26:25
427 145184 Martin Rugelbakk BAMA M 35-39 01:59:15 28.6701:32:14
428 145185 Knut Iver Holter Mogreina M 50-54/Trim 01:59:39 28.5801:33:36
429 145186 Per Hvila Utleiesenteret AS M 45-49 01:59:58 28.5001:34:32
430 145682 Rune Hagen Oppegård M 50-54/Trim 02:00:15 28.4401:32:44
431 145187 Ann-Kristin Ulsaker Ragn-Sells AS K 35-39 02:00:17 28.4301:33:43
432 131024 Jan Tore Karlsen Team Lykke M 35-39 02:00:18 28.4201:34:50
433 145683 Leif Paulsen Move M 50-54 02:00:25 28.4001:31:37
433 145188 Morten Tyssedal Move M 25-29 02:00:25 28.4001:31:37
435 138716 Sissel Hauki Wølneberg Oslo K 55-59 02:00:27 28.3901:33:43
436 96739 Knut Holmen DNB M 55-59 02:00:32 28.3701:31:22
437 58724 Sigmund Jensen DNB BIL M 60-64 02:00:35 28.3601:32:17
438 145684 Line Lie Team Sør K 25-29/Trim 02:00:43 28.3301:36:17
438 145189 Johanna Tøn Oslo K 25-29/Trim 02:00:43 28.3301:35:25
440 107575 Sture Persson BAMA M 40-44 02:00:44 28.3201:32:55
440 145190 Bente Åsen Sørum Ragn-Sells AS K 45-49 02:00:44 28.3201:34:36
442 120587 Freddy Hansen Eidsvoll Verk M 35-39/Trim 02:00:48 28.3101:33:34
442 145191 Isabell Juvkvam Ragn-Sells AS K 35-39 02:00:48 28.3101:34:36
444 138658 Tommy Bystrøm Fredrikstad SK M 50-54 02:00:50 28.3001:34:11
445 145192 Geir J. Hylland Ragn-Sells AS M 45-49 02:00:58 28.2701:35:36
446 145193 Thorleif Pedersveen Solar Norge AS M 55-59/Trim 02:01:09 28.2201:33:34
447 138751 Ann-Magritt Brekke Atea As K 45-49 02:01:17 28.1901:34:36
448 145195 Camilla Fjeldstad Basefarm K 40-44 02:01:19 28.1901:34:24
448 145196 Kaisa Lantto Basefarm K 35-39 02:01:19 28.1901:35:14
448 145194 Svein Aannestad Utleiesenteret AS M 60-64 02:01:19 28.1901:34:32
451 145197 Trond Garmann SG Finans M 35-39/Trim 02:01:21 28.1801:34:48
452 145198 Marius Meikjær Oslo M 35-39 02:01:22 28.1701:35:21
453 69828 Øystein Bjerke Råholt M 30-34/Trim 02:01:25 28.1601:31:10
454 66215 Daniel Bratteli Atea As M 25-29 02:01:26 28.1601:32:33
455 145199 Lise Nettli Team Verisure K 30-34 02:01:27 28.1501:35:49
455 145200 Morten Stensby Team Verisure M 35-39 02:01:27 28.1501:32:22
457 145685 Per Johannessen Atea As M 60-64 02:01:28 28.1501:34:03
458 145201 Felix Andersen Diplom-Is AS M 20-24 02:01:31 28.1401:31:58
459 110297 Rigmor Strøm Ullensaker skiklubb K 45-49 02:01:35 28.1201:32:36
460 138715 Eivind Sandnes Oslo M 30-34/Trim 02:01:39 28.1101:34:08
461 111462 Arne Christian Eggen Family Sportsclub M 50-54 02:01:40 28.1001:33:32
462 111296 Mona Ilseng BAMA K 35-39 02:01:42 28.1001:33:46
463 110288 Dag Kristiansen Atea As M 50-54 02:01:48 28.0701:34:33
464 145202 Pia Moan Hasselknippe DNB K 25-29 02:01:49 28.0701:33:20
465 120835 Nicoline Skille Eiksmarka K 30-34/Trim 02:01:55 28.0501:34:23
466 110361 Tom Reffhaug Atea As M 45-49 02:01:56 28.0401:33:54
466 131037 Philip Revaa Atea As M 16 02:01:56 28.0401:36:13
468 111509 Inge Hekkvang Nannestad M 45-49/Trim 02:02:02 28.0201:25:48
469 141280 Jarle Åsen Atea As M 30-34 02:02:05 28.0101:33:17
470 145203 Ole Jørgen Rist Team Verisure M 40-44 02:02:08 28.0001:36:01
471 82675 Hege Steen Rønaas BDO Romerike BIL K 30-34 02:02:12 27.9801:33:58
472 145204 Erik Biermann DNB M 55-59 02:02:15 27.9701:32:51
473 138798 Marius Nilsen Knedal karlssons grave og vedlikehold as M 25-29 02:02:32 27.9101:32:21
474 64933 Trude Andersen Atea As K 50-54 02:02:37 27.8901:34:20
474 145205 Terje Prestmo Atea As M 55-59 02:02:37 27.8901:34:20
474 70954 Lars Ødegård Atea AS M 50-54 02:02:37 27.8901:34:20
477 145206 Axel Haare BAMA M 25-29 02:02:50 27.8401:35:44
478 145207 Lise Fuglevik Cykle Klubben Øst K 50-54 02:02:54 27.8201:34:19
478 145208 Linn Gulliksen Statoil BIL K 30-34 02:02:54 27.8201:34:36
480 145209 Rune Engesbak Atea As M 40-44 02:03:06 27.7801:35:54
481 145210 Audun Risberg Atea As M 30-34 02:03:08 27.7701:33:54
481 130779 Siv-Elin Thorsteinsen Family sports Club fredrikstad K 50-54 02:03:08 27.7701:34:32
483 145211 Arne Keim Johnsen Atea As M 45-49 02:03:14 27.7501:37:20
483 145212 Jonas Thorsen Atea As M 40-44 02:03:14 27.7501:37:20
485 145213 Karianne Engesbak Atea As K 35-39 02:03:20 27.7201:35:54
486 145214 Nils Martin Anvik Hellenes Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 14 02:03:31 27.6801:37:15
486 151563 Jørgen Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 14 02:03:31 27.6801:37:15
488 145215 Bjørn Håkon Torheim Team Verisure M 50-54 02:03:34 27.6701:34:23
489 145216 Tonje Johnsen Team Verisure K 30-34 02:03:46 27.6301:36:01
490 138788 Linn H. Tømte Forsvaret K 35-39 02:03:51 27.6101:35:20
491 145217 Toril Hamre Basefarm AS K 45-49 02:04:01 27.5701:35:38
492 130176 Thor-Ole Johannesen Atea As M 45-49 02:04:07 27.5501:38:39
492 111357 Gro LOrsa TDB-Eikeli K 45-49 02:04:07 27.5501:34:49
492 69345 Jan Sundby Atea AS M 55-59 02:04:07 27.5501:38:39
495 82538 Leif Norman Kristiansen BAMA M 60-64 02:04:13 27.5301:35:49
496 145218 Christoffer Berg Gundersen DNB M 30-34 02:04:20 27.5001:35:52
497 145219 Dagfinn Thorkildsen Team Thorkildsen M 40-44 02:04:23 27.4901:39:54
498 139060 Rune Lien BAMA M 25-29 02:04:30 27.4601:37:43
499 145220 Alf Georg Hammer BAMA M 40-44 02:04:35 27.4501:35:53
500 145221 Kenth Myhre Utleiesenteret AS M 40-44 02:04:36 27.4401:34:48
501 111136 Christer Arnesen BAMA M 35-39 02:04:44 27.4101:34:23
502 138787 Trudi Gudim Finstadjordet K 35-39/Trim 02:04:49 27.4001:36:50
503 111303 Hilde Søyland Hegg Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb K 45-49 02:04:50 27.3901:35:14
504 111100 Gro Anita Klausen Råholt Cykleklubb K 40-44/Trim 02:04:53 27.3801:36:26
505 145222 Nils Borg Diplom-Is AS M 35-39 02:05:03 27.3401:35:04
506 120102 Sveinung Tangen Hurdal M 65-69 02:05:11 27.3101:36:44
507 82300 Gaute Trillerud Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 02:05:19 27.2901:36:20
508 138832 May Kristin Hendset Rolvsøy K 25-29 02:05:29 27.2501:37:17
509 82544 Pål Alm BAMA M 60-64 02:05:48 27.1801:36:27
510 145686 Roger Berg Team Verisure M 30-34 02:05:50 27.1701:38:01
510 145689 Rune Kristiansen Team Verisure M 35-39 02:05:50 27.1701:36:01
512 138757 Benthe Lillerud Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb K 45-49/Trim 02:05:53 27.1601:39:00
513 145223 Monica Jansen Oslo K 25-29/Trim 02:05:58 27.1501:37:21
514 138854 Vetle Mathias Torper Gjerdrum M 14/Trim 02:06:07 27.1101:38:50
515 130843 Hilde Torper BDO Romerike BIL K 35-39 02:06:11 27.1001:38:54
516 145224 Hanne Nordhagen Trysil SK K 35-39/Trim 02:06:16 27.0801:37:56
517 145225 Morten Stenrud Råholt M 30-34/Trim 02:06:18 27.0701:36:26
518 145226 Mona Bakken DNB K 35-39 02:06:26 27.0401:37:23
519 145227 Cathrine Kastet Basefarm K 25-29 02:06:33 27.0201:38:10
520 20379 Anne Marie Salte BAMA K 30-34 02:07:08 26.9001:38:32
521 138636 Jørn Tage Tyskerud SK Rye sykkel M 50-54/Trim 02:07:17 26.8601:45:47
522 145228 Vetle Busch Kløfta IL Sykkel M 16 02:07:21 26.8501:39:46
523 130876 Hans-Petter Lundberg Oslo M 40-44 02:07:22 26.8501:36:58
524 138795 Grete Amundsen Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb K 40-44/Trim 02:07:38 26.7901:39:00
525 131036 André Revaa Atea As M 45-49 02:07:42 26.7801:38:39
526 145229 Mathias Bryhn Pettersen Atea AS M 30-34 02:07:47 26.7601:41:36
526 145230 Helge Skaarseth Daimex AS M 45-49/Trim 02:07:47 26.7601:42:24
528 138727 Tor Arne Bjørnstad BAMA M 25-29 02:07:56 26.7301:35:37
529 130868 Linda Jarål MENY KOLBOTN K 40-44 02:08:01 26.7101:38:09
530 111704 Hans-Kristian Holthe kalvåg sykkel il frøy M 15 02:08:02 26.7101:35:14
530 69375 Kristian Schramm kalvåg onroad M 20-24 02:08:02 26.7101:35:14
532 145231 Robert Andreassen Rye M 40-44 02:08:14 26.6701:39:10
533 49195 Claus Nilsen CK Nittedal M 40-44/Trim 02:08:24 26.6301:42:11
533 150900 Ståle Nilsen CK Nittedal M 12/Trim 02:08:24 26.6301:42:11
535 130817 Grete Sagbakken Ren Pluss as K 50-54 02:08:32 26.6001:36:56
536 141281 Hans Erling Bjelland Atea As M 50-54 02:08:40 26.5801:40:45
537 82551 Jan Ove Steinset kalvåg onroad M 55-59/Trim 02:08:52 26.5301:39:41
538 46142 Beate Børja Atea As K 40-44 02:09:05 26.4901:39:44
539 138839 Tove Elisabeth Hagebakken Gran K 50-54 02:09:19 26.4401:38:49
540 145232 Gro Thorkildsen Team Thorkildsen K 40-44 02:09:21 26.4301:39:54
540 145233 Stein Ove Thorkildsen Team Thorkildsen M 40-44 02:09:21 26.4301:39:46
542 145234 Aleksander Castberg DNB M 40-44 02:09:37 26.3801:42:00
542 138873 Camilla Lien Sandnes Oslo K 30-34/Trim 02:09:37 26.3801:40:31
544 145236 Maiken Bjørnson THE THIEF K 25-29 02:10:08 26.2801:42:07
544 47091 Jostein Nornes THE THIEF M 45-49 02:10:08 26.2801:42:07
546 145237 Øystein Caspersen Team Verisure M 35-39 02:10:34 26.1901:41:20
547 145238 Denise Hokholt Atea As K 45-49 02:10:36 26.1801:43:30
548 145239 Bjørn Brattum Team Verisure M 50-54 02:10:37 26.1801:38:01
549 138786 Inger Kolshus DNB K 50-54/Trim 02:10:58 26.1101:39:57
550 145240 Turid Angell-Olsen Lillestrøm K 35-39/Trim 02:10:59 26.1101:41:37
551 138823 Hilde Øyan Oslo K 45-49/Trim 02:11:00 26.1001:42:24
552 145241 Mona Jamissen Hakadal K 45-49 02:11:03 26.0901:42:10
552 111220 Heidi Olafsen Hakadal K 45-49 02:11:03 26.0901:42:10
554 145242 Betty Jane Larsson Lommedalen K 40-44/Trim 02:11:04 26.0901:40:46
555 145243 Svein Arne Holst-Larsen Team Parkinson M 50-54/Trim 02:11:08 26.0801:41:46
555 145244 Svein Lerberg Team Parkinson, ledsager M 50-54/Trim 02:11:08 26.0801:41:46
557 145245 Cathrine Høglund Hosle K 25-29/Trim 02:11:11 26.0701:39:57
558 82410 Svein Vangsøy Norpost pensjonist M 70-74 02:11:19 26.0401:40:54
559 138842 Camilla Dyresen Oslo K 25-29 02:11:21 26.0301:40:30
559 138856 Janicke Lied Klemetsen Tofte K 25-29 02:11:21 26.0301:40:30
559 111648 Kjell Skistad BAMA M 45-49 02:11:21 26.0301:38:23
562 145246 Magne Andreas Thomassen SG Finans M 35-39/Trim 02:11:22 26.0301:42:51
563 111550 Kåre Davidson Hjelle Family Sports Club M 60-64/Trim 02:11:26 26.0201:41:29
564 145247 Kristine Mathisen SG Finans K 20-24/Trim 02:11:55 25.9201:43:11
564 145690 Trond Rasmussen SG Finans M 45-49/Trim 02:11:55 25.9201:42:59
564 109099 Magne Sogn SG Finans M 55-59/Trim 02:11:55 25.9201:43:11
567 138496 Maybritt Saltnes Råholt Cykleklubb K 45-49 02:12:01 25.9001:40:05
568 82835 Kai Martinsen Sats Metro M 60-64 02:12:05 25.8901:41:04
569 145248 Knut Erik Westad Oslo M 60-64 02:12:10 25.8701:44:58
570 98989 Tormod Johnsen Atea AS M 35-39 02:12:12 25.8601:43:22
570 146850 Øyvind Lunde Atea AS M 35-39 02:12:12 25.8601:44:44
572 138863 Stein Arne Olsen BAMA M 40-44 02:12:14 25.8601:40:28
572 145249 Anne Westad KLP Bil K 60-64 02:12:14 25.8601:44:58
574 145250 Benjamin Isaksen Snarøya Sportsklubb M 13/Trim 02:12:33 25.8001:44:21
574 49909 Roger Mortensen Snarøya Sportsklubb M 45-49/Trim 02:12:33 25.8001:44:21
576 111565 Olav Austdal BAMA M 35-39 02:12:37 25.7801:40:53
577 130931 Inger Kersti Bjørkelid Fet Skiklubb Sykkel K 55-59 02:12:39 25.7801:42:59
578 130966 Hilde Eriksen Family Sports club, fredrikstad K 40-44 02:12:45 25.7601:40:09
579 145251 Sondre Mortensen Snarøya Sportsklubb M 13/Trim 02:12:47 25.7501:44:21
580 111292 Svein Egil Næss Moe Atea As M 40-44 02:12:49 25.7401:40:51
581 20967 Åge Johnsen Atea As M 60-64 02:13:25 25.6301:46:27
581 138805 Aage Olav Utti Atea As M 65-69 02:13:25 25.6301:46:27
583 145252 Leif Erik Haugli SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 02:13:33 25.6001:43:06
583 145253 Paal Werpen SG Finans M 40-44/Trim 02:13:33 25.6001:42:59
585 145254 Torill Grønvold BDO Romerike BIL K 50-54 02:13:44 25.5701:42:21
586 145255 Unni Musum NAV Asker K 45-49/Trim 02:13:53 25.5401:43:27
587 130640 Marius Bøhn leiedj.no M 40-44 02:14:00 25.5201:44:49
587 82616 Heidi Davidsen Langhus K 45-49 02:14:00 25.5201:44:49
589 110742 Lill-Ann Fjeld Østmarka IL Sykkel K 50-54/Trim 02:14:09 25.4901:41:29
590 139014 Hans Michal Doseth Lesja og Dovre SK M 14/Trim 02:14:13 25.4801:44:12
590 145256 Helge Halbakken SG Finans M 45-49/Trim 02:14:13 25.4801:43:06
590 81745 Kari Hole Lesja og Dovre SK K 40-44/Trim 02:14:13 25.4801:44:12
590 145257 Inger-Lise Lehne SG Finans M 50-54/Trim 02:14:13 25.4801:43:11
594 145258 Torger Helle Schia Oslo M 25-29 02:14:23 25.4401:44:37
595 145259 Marius Ustad Green team M 14/Trim 02:14:30 25.4201:45:04
595 69190 Bjørn Ustad Green team M 45-49/Trim 02:14:30 25.4201:45:04
597 145260 John Mehrnia Atea AS M 45-49 02:14:31 25.4201:44:10
598 138853 Tomas Fredriksen FF SykkelTeam M 20-24 02:14:47 25.3701:46:21
598 139082 Petter Fredriksen FF SykkelTeam M 17-19 02:14:47 25.3701:46:21
600 138869 Sylvia Fredriksen FF SykkelTeam K 45-49 02:14:53 25.3501:46:21
600 145261 Daniel Fredriksen FF SykkelTeam M 20-24 02:14:53 25.3501:46:21
600 111072 Trond Fredriksen FF SykkelTeam M 45-49 02:14:53 25.3501:46:21
603 145262 Malin Jãderberg Ljusdal K 35-39 02:15:11 25.2901:40:47
604 145263 Jane Kvelland Berntsen Atea As K 45-49 02:15:15 25.2801:46:17
604 41583 Morten Knudsen Atea AS M 25-29 02:15:15 25.2801:46:17
606 82636 Steinar Rud Ullensaker CK M 80-84 02:15:21 25.2601:44:12
607 68261 Bjørn Slettmo Sport1 M 35-39 02:15:25 25.2501:46:14
608 82524 Ivar Slettmo Kløfta M 60-64/Trim 02:15:27 25.2401:46:11
609 138484 Marie Furulund Bergen K 25-29 02:15:39 25.2101:45:06
610 145264 Lene Skjelin Brårud K 30-34 02:15:45 25.1901:42:21
611 145265 Jeannin Aurdahl Atea AS K 45-49 02:15:54 25.1601:46:30
611 138809 Tina Marie T. Valberg Atea As K 20-24 02:15:54 25.1601:49:30
613 138824 Grete Engen Elverumelverum K 55-59 02:15:56 25.1501:44:35
614 81870 Gry Grønnås Oslo K 35-39 02:15:57 25.1501:46:19
615 145266 Marjus Sirvinsks Atea AS M 35-39 02:16:00 25.1401:44:01
616 138912 Helle Sterling NAV ASKER K 50-54/Trim 02:16:04 25.1301:44:54
617 130744 Guro Kjørsvik Husby Atea As K 40-44 02:16:19 25.0801:43:30
618 82296 Harald Grønli BAMA M 55-59 02:16:29 25.0501:47:49
619 145267 Torunn Korneliussen Bingsfoss SK K 45-49 02:16:31 25.0501:48:14
620 145268 Stein Rebnord Atea As M 50-54 02:16:49 24.9901:43:44
621 130917 Jane Forberg Råholt K 45-49 02:17:05 24.9401:44:49
622 138980 Jørgen Clausen Stoltz Team Foss M 20-24 02:17:12 24.9201:46:51
623 138004 Lars Erik Johannessen BAMA M 25-29 02:17:19 24.9001:45:53
624 110707 Hanne Marie C. Stoltz Team Foss K 50-54 02:17:23 24.8901:46:56
625 145691 Erik Gulbrandsen Atea As M 65-69 02:17:41 24.8301:46:27
626 145269 Martine Lund Flisekompaniet K 17-19 02:18:08 24.7501:46:26
626 138179 Terje Mølnvik Flisekompaniet M 60-64 02:18:08 24.7501:46:26
626 145270 Helena Aisha Tømmerås Flisekompaniet K 15 02:18:08 24.7501:46:26
629 145271 Nora Aune Jessheim K 30-34 02:18:22 24.7101:48:37
630 145272 Mette Negård Ragn-Sells AS K 45-49 02:19:12 24.5601:44:58
631 130943 Jon Terje Sandnes Holmlia Sportsklubb M 60-64 02:19:45 24.4701:48:22
632 133404 Alexander Brurås Ullevål Sykehus M 25-29 02:19:48 24.4601:49:29
632 64526 Anders Killingstad Atea As M 50-54 02:19:48 24.4601:49:29
632 145273 Elna Løvendahl Mogstad Ullevål Sykehus K 50-54 02:19:48 24.4601:49:29
635 145274 Øystein Nafstad Jessheim M 30-34/Trim 02:19:51 24.4501:51:07
635 145275 Knut Egil Skillebekk SG Finans M 25-29/Trim 02:19:51 24.4501:46:08
637 145276 Torgeir Torgersen Trondheim M 55-59/Trim 02:19:54 24.4401:50:06
637 145692 Therese Torgersen Trondheim K 20-24/Trim 02:19:54 24.4401:50:06
639 145277 Jill-Susann Nordstrand Råholt K 30-34 02:20:13 24.3901:51:52
640 111735 Elisabeth Østby-Johansen Ullensaker CK K 35-39/Trim 02:20:14 24.3801:51:07
641 145278 Jannicke Bergmann Fjellhamar K 35-39/Trim 02:21:07 24.2301:51:17
642 145279 Håkon Henriksveen Atea As M 25-29 02:21:10 24.2201:52:30
643 145280 Anita Oskarsen Team Verisure K 30-34 02:21:16 24.2001:46:55
644 90119 Tormod Sørhus Atea As M 55-59 02:21:19 24.2001:55:14
645 82705 Therese Kaarfald Oslo K 35-39 02:21:22 24.1901:49:58
646 145693 Egil Amundsen Atea As M 60-64 02:21:25 24.1801:52:30
646 81331 Fred Antonsen Atea As M 50-54 02:21:25 24.1801:52:30
648 145281 Marte Haakonsen Atea As K 30-34 02:21:29 24.1701:52:30
649 145694 Ove Svendsen BAMA M 25-29 02:21:39 24.1401:49:04
650 145282 Linda Salomonsen Lind Lofoten K 50-54 02:21:59 24.0801:49:05
651 110386 Mats Pettersen Atea As M 30-34 02:22:02 24.0701:45:50
652 145284 Dag Kjønniksen Atea As M 25-29 02:22:28 24.0001:52:30
652 145695 Petter Kleven Atea As M 50-54 02:22:28 24.0001:52:30
652 145285 Remi Skare Atea As M 45-49 02:22:28 24.0001:52:30
652 145283 Sindre Aasen Atea As M 35-39 02:22:28 24.0001:52:30
656 138820 Anne-Guro Malsten Nittedalsrypene K 60-64 02:22:49 23.9401:49:28
657 145286 Monia Helene Larsen Råholt K 30-34 02:22:53 23.9301:51:52
657 139068 Marianne Larsen Eidsvoll Verk K 30-34 02:22:53 23.9301:51:52
659 138821 Cathrine Malsten Røsegg Nittedalsrypene K 40-44 02:23:13 23.8701:49:28
659 138822 Bente Øksne Nittedalsrypene K 60-64 02:23:13 23.8701:49:28
661 145287 Lena Syversen Ljungren Kløfta K 40-44 02:23:35 23.8101:48:30
662 145288 Berit Lund DNB K 55-59/Trim 02:23:58 23.7501:49:52
663 145289 Tonje Riis Team Lykke K 35-39 02:24:03 23.7401:52:20
664 145290 Linda Antonsen Oslo K 35-39/Trim 02:24:16 23.7001:53:10
664 145291 Tove Lindegård Oslo K 40-44/Trim 02:24:16 23.7001:53:10
666 145292 Dawid Hebda BAMA M 30-34 02:24:23 23.6801:53:24
666 145293 Miorslaw Miller BAMA M 30-34 02:24:23 23.6801:53:24
668 145294 Jørgen Gjengstø Ellefsen Nittedal IL tennis M 13/Trim 02:24:46 23.6201:53:42
669 145295 Torunn Ellefsen M1 trim & glede K 40-44/Trim 02:24:56 23.5901:54:43
670 138861 Anita Andersen Aasen BAMA K 30-34 02:25:03 23.5701:49:04
671 111539 Øyvind Schramm kalvåg onroad M 20-24/Trim 02:25:18 23.5301:47:53
672 131031 Evy Karlsen Team Lykke K 35-39 02:25:25 23.5101:51:01
673 145696 Bjørnar Pedersen Atea AS M 60-64 02:25:27 23.5101:49:57
674 145697 Roger Fjeld BAMA M 35-39 02:25:38 23.4801:47:13
675 111402 Kristin Furulund Oslo K 17-19 02:25:40 23.4701:49:10
676 130893 Elin Marie Øien Atea As K 35-39 02:25:50 23.4501:55:26
677 128622 Roar Gjengstø M1 trim & glede M 45-49/Trim 02:25:57 23.4301:53:42
677 110496 Wilhelm Robert Lundquist Rollsløkken Skole M 45-49 02:25:57 23.4301:46:11
679 145296 Kristin Enge Team Enge K 50-54/Trim 02:26:46 23.3001:53:30
679 109761 Silje Enge Lildholdt Team Enge K 20-24/Trim 02:26:46 23.3001:53:30
681 138815 Kate Holmen Ren Pluss as K 45-49 02:26:50 23.2901:46:49
682 145297 Halvor Tyseng Tangen IL M 13/Trim 02:26:56 23.2701:56:05
682 45717 Geir Atle Tyseng Tngen IL M 40-44/Trim 02:26:56 23.2701:56:05
684 138926 Karl Otto Tveter Oslo M 50-54/Trim 02:27:19 23.2101:57:42
684 138925 Eirik Tveter Oslo M 15/Trim 02:27:19 23.2101:57:48
686 131029 Anniken Solberg Hauge Dal K 30-34/Trim 02:27:24 23.2001:52:31
687 23355 Helge Byberg KRIK M 30-34 02:27:27 23.1901:51:55
687 145298 Anne Tone Byberg KRIK K 35-39 02:27:27 23.1901:52:05
689 145299 Hans Petter Brenna Hedmark M 70-74 02:27:50 23.1301:53:40
690 145300 Peter Bjerkeseth Atea As M 40-44 02:28:00 23.1001:55:19
691 145301 Petter Lundby Atea AS M 45-49 02:28:07 23.0801:55:29
692 145302 Flemming Pedersen Team Harestien M 65-69 02:28:18 23.0601:54:20
692 145303 Bjørg Sæter Team Harestien K 45-49 02:28:18 23.0601:54:20
692 145304 Kjell Ukkestad Team Harestien M 55-59 02:28:18 23.0601:54:20
695 145305 Eirik Øye Heintz Oslo M 20-24 02:28:20 23.0501:47:58
696 145306 Vidar Sæter Team Harestien M 50-54 02:28:25 23.0401:54:20
697 145307 Hjørdis Christine Johnsen Team Harestien K 55-59 02:28:31 23.0201:54:20
697 92734 Stein Teksum Team Harestien M 60-64 02:28:31 23.0201:54:20
699 145308 Christoffer Grøndal Jakobsen Skjetten M 17-19/Trim 02:29:10 22.9201:50:37
700 138331 Roar Andreas Kristensen Eidsvoll Verk M 30-34/Trim 02:29:25 22.8801:54:03
701 145309 Sverre Ekra Hakadal M 65-69 02:29:34 22.8601:52:37
702 145310 Kristin Hammarbäch BAMA K 30-34 02:30:26 22.7301:54:18
703 145311 Jan Kjell Christiansen Minnesund M 50-54/Trim 02:31:05 22.6302:03:31
703 145312 Ole Kristian Vonen Slark i Kranken - PRO Cycling Team M 40-44/Trim 02:31:05 22.6302:03:31
705 139015 Kine Gregersen Atea As K 25-29 02:31:08 22.6201:55:46
706 111170 John-Erik Vatle-Todd Todd Consult AS M 25-29/Trim 02:31:13 22.6101:39:33
707 145313 Mikael Melgård Fartskriver AS M 35-39 02:32:02 22.4901:59:22
708 145314 Trond Jørandli Fagerstrand M 55-59/Trim 02:32:03 22.4901:57:53
709 145315 Hege Gaarder Pedersen Jessheim K 45-49/Trim 02:32:04 22.4901:58:36
710 130303 Tom Charles Ringen Fartskriver AS M 45-49 02:32:09 22.4701:59:47
710 130304 Roger Sjøvik Fartskriver AS M 40-44 02:32:09 22.4701:59:43
710 130305 Tom Eirik Sund Fartskriver AS M 45-49 02:32:09 22.4701:59:22
713 138928 Lisa Aune Dal K 35-39 02:32:42 22.3901:55:42
714 82643 Jørund Bjørkheim BAMA M 35-39 02:32:55 22.3601:56:02
714 145316 Cecilie Knudsen Team Verisure K 40-44 02:32:55 22.3602:00:57
716 145317 Caroline Grøndal Jakobsen Skjetten K 13/Trim 02:32:58 22.3501:58:36
717 145318 Camilla Holand Sørumsand K 35-39 02:33:00 22.3501:59:54
717 145319 Frank Malnes Sørumsand M 45-49 02:33:00 22.3501:59:54
717 65754 Torstein Olsmo Sæbø Sørumsand M 35-39 02:33:00 22.3501:59:54
720 145320 Dmitry Safiullin Dal M 17-19/Trim 02:33:15 22.3101:55:02
721 111581 Hans Henrik Herlofsen Atea As M 60-64 02:33:26 22.2801:58:48
722 145321 Irene Antonsen Tangen K 35-39/Trim 02:33:37 22.2602:02:03
723 54951 Jannicke Frantzen Bergen K 35-39 02:34:01 22.2001:56:43
724 130971 Tommy Martinsen FAMILY SPORTSCLUB FREDRIKSTAD M 55-59 02:34:09 22.1801:59:35
725 145322 Farsad Nariman BAMA M 25-29 02:34:43 22.1001:53:58
726 73812 Jarle Bakken Atea AS M 40-44 02:34:46 22.0902:02:08
727 138860 Siri Norenberg BAMA K 30-34 02:34:59 22.0602:01:39
728 145323 Hilde Fagervold Simonsen BAMA K 40-44 02:35:04 22.0502:01:39
729 139083 Jo Haugen Atea As M 40-44 02:35:27 22.0002:06:06
730 145324 Kjetil Kolstad DNB M 60-64 02:35:30 21.9902:00:32
731 145325 Ellen Merete Oppi Christiansen LYN Sykkel K 40-44 02:35:34 21.9802:00:22
732 145326 Rolf Sindre Johansen Libakken Team AKTIV/ Sjuklt sprek M 30-34 02:35:59 21.9202:11:34
733 145327 Cecilie Halvorsen Lillestrøm K 35-39/Trim 02:36:29 21.8502:03:40
734 145328 Lene Grøndal Jakobsen Skjetten K 35-39/Trim 02:36:34 21.8402:00:15
735 145329 Irene Jørandli Fagerstrand K 45-49/Trim 02:36:37 21.8301:59:05
736 145330 Eline Strømsvåg Team Strømsvåg K 16/Trim 02:36:55 21.7902:01:31
736 145331 Ida Strømsvåg Team Strømsvåg K 16/Trim 02:36:55 21.7902:01:31
738 130890 Anja Baya Jessheim K 35-39/Trim 02:37:46 21.6702:04:58
738 145332 Lise Fevang Mostad Løten K 25-29/Trim 02:37:46 21.6702:05:48
740 120872 Kate Andersen Oslo K 40-44 02:37:58 21.6502:04:11
740 145698 Terje Andersen Oslo M 35-39 02:37:58 21.6502:04:11
742 145333 Dorthe-Amalie Randem Svendsen Auli K 12/Trim 02:38:16 21.6002:03:19
742 82613 Dan-Mathias Randem Svendsen Auli M 16/Trim 02:38:16 21.6002:03:19
742 145334 Benedicte Søvdsnes Auli K 12/Trim 02:38:16 21.6002:03:16
745 145335 Anne-Thea Fjeld Team AKTIV/sjukt sprek K 30-34 02:38:30 21.5702:11:34
746 138660 Kristin Eilertsen Atea As K 40-44 02:38:38 21.5501:59:14
746 111423 Mona M. Kristiansen Atea As K 40-44 02:38:38 21.5501:59:14
748 145336 Martine Andresen Atea AS K 20-24 02:39:04 21.5002:01:49
749 145337 Trond Gammelmo NORSK GJENVINNING INDUSTRI AS M 60-64/Trim 02:39:05 21.4902:01:14
750 145338 Hilde Haug Basefarm AS K 50-54 02:39:16 21.4702:02:04
751 138864 Trude Bjerke Team Chablis K 50-54/Trim 02:39:29 21.4402:00:15
751 145339 Mariann Gryttman Team Chablis K 40-44/Trim 02:39:29 21.4402:00:06
751 82755 Hege Charlotte Myrdal Team Chablis K 45-49/Trim 02:39:29 21.4402:00:15
751 145340 Kaysa Stjernesund Team Chablis K 40-44/Trim 02:39:29 21.4402:00:06
755 145341 Vidar Nyland Eidsvoll M 65-69 02:39:31 21.4302:01:39
756 145342 Åse Schøyen Årnes K 30-34 02:39:32 21.4302:04:21
757 131073 Jorunn Andersen Team Futen K 60-64 02:39:35 21.4302:01:39
757 145343 Asgeir Hagstrøm Kløfta M 65-69 02:39:35 21.4302:01:39
759 120636 Anita Alme MST Halden K 40-44/Trim 02:39:44 21.4102:02:14
759 145344 Morten Severinsen MST Halden M 45-49/Trim 02:39:44 21.4102:02:14
761 145345 Mehdi Harirchi Atea AS M 30-34 02:39:50 21.3902:06:06
762 145346 Inger Marie Søvik Incita as K 50-54 02:39:54 21.3802:00:50
763 145699 Tor Jakobsen Team Verisure M 25-29 02:40:17 21.3302:03:08
764 65744 Robert Kalleberg Tåsen blue knees M 45-49 02:40:32 21.3002:03:37
764 138887 Laila Øverstad Tåsen blue knees K 50-54 02:40:32 21.3002:03:37
766 145347 Karl André Thomassen Team Verisure M 25-29 02:41:12 21.2102:03:08
767 109484 Robert Vårdal Nilsen Team Verisure M 40-44 02:41:16 21.2002:03:08
768 145348 Torill Brochmann Atea AS K 40-44 02:41:27 21.1802:06:12
769 145350 Tommy Wenger Årnes M 35-39/Trim 02:41:47 21.1302:06:20
769 145349 Sondre Wenger Årnes M 12/Trim 02:41:47 21.1302:06:20
771 111657 Mona Irene Johansen Mogreina K 55-59/Trim 02:41:56 21.1102:04:56
772 145351 Jorunn Bjerke Team Chablis K 55-59/Trim 02:43:01 20.9702:05:39
773 131091 Maren Klemetsen Grindstad Statoil BIL K 25-29 02:43:12 20.9502:05:38
773 131090 Siv Gundrosen Aalbergsjø Oslo K 25-29 02:43:12 20.9502:05:38
775 130915 Jan Egil Dahlen Oslo M 60-64 02:43:28 20.9202:04:56
775 139069 Elisabeth Hansen Askim K 55-59 02:43:28 20.9202:05:26
777 145352 Bo Henrik Fjeldstad BAMA M 30-34 02:45:01 20.7201:59:12
777 145353 Christopher Thorndycroft BAMA M 30-34 02:45:01 20.7201:59:26
779 82730 Laila Brotnow Algarheim K 45-49 02:45:11 20.7002:07:21
779 145354 Hege Hardy Mogreina K 30-34 02:45:11 20.7002:07:21
781 139006 Isabell Lien Oslo K 55-59/Trim 02:45:31 20.6602:05:57
782 139012 Simen Setekleiv Moss Cykle Klubb M 14 02:45:54 20.6102:06:43
782 145355 Einar Setekleiv Moss Cykle Klubb M 14 02:45:54 20.6102:04:27
784 138998 Marthe Krane BAMA K 50-54 02:48:11 20.3302:01:21
785 138995 Zena Alwan Team AKTIV/ Sjukt Sprek K 35-39 02:49:48 20.1402:14:51
785 145356 Ewa Bartnikiewicz Team AKTIV/Sjukt sprek K 30-34 02:49:48 20.1402:12:37
785 138996 Ann Karin Bergan Team AKTIV/ Sjuklt Sprek K 25-29 02:49:48 20.1402:14:51
785 139036 Daniele Mattioli Team AKTIV/ Sjukt sprek M 30-34 02:49:48 20.1402:14:51
785 145357 Ida Josefine Rustaden Team AKTIV/ Sjukt sprek K 30-34 02:49:48 20.1402:14:51
785 145358 Monica Schiele Team AKTIV/ Sjukt sprek K 30-34 02:49:48 20.1402:14:51
791 145359 Andreas Krane BAMA M 20-24 02:52:35 19.8102:00:17
792 82800 Jorunn Schramm kalvåg onroad K 55-59/Trim 02:54:19 19.6102:09:47
793 145360 Roger Aas Atea As M 45-49 02:55:29 19.4802:09:28
794 145361 Nina Kristine Andresen Atea AS K 50-54 02:55:50 19.4502:17:01
795 111640 Marion Jensen Hermansen Lunner K 45-49 02:58:54 19.1102:21:57
795 131096 Edgar Jensen Hermansen Lunner M 50-54 02:58:54 19.1102:21:57
797 145362 Eivind Injer Atea AS M 17-19 02:58:56 19.1102:20:46
797 145363 Kris Karlsen Atea AS M 30-34 02:58:56 19.1102:20:46
799 145365 Heidi Svee Eidsvoll SK K 25-29 02:59:41 19.0302:20:25
799 145364 Dorthe Cecilie Aas Eidsvoll SK K 25-29 02:59:41 19.0302:20:25
801 145366 Karoline Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 12/Trim 02:59:57 19.0002:26:09
801 145700 Erik Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 02:59:57 19.0002:26:09
803 145367 Trine Livik Haugen Skjetten K 30-34/Trim 03:00:16 18.9702:21:04
804 145368 Evy Alsos Oslo K 35-39/Trim 03:00:20 18.9602:21:04
805 139011 Dag Helge Setekleiv Moss Cykle Klubb M 45-49 03:00:21 18.9602:16:28
806 138958 Mayya Safiullina Stabell Dal K 40-44/Trim 03:01:18 18.8602:15:23
806 145369 Emil Stabell Dal M 12/Trim 03:01:18 18.8602:15:23
808 67592 Tom Fidje Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb M 35-39/Trim 03:02:06 18.7802:23:43
808 145370 Eirik Fredriksen Fidje Fjellfoten sykkelklubb M 12/Trim 03:02:06 18.7802:23:22
810 145371 Rita Graven Jobzone AS K 40-44/Trim 03:02:24 18.7502:20:03
810 145372 Marianne Karlsen Jobzone AS K 35-39/Trim 03:02:24 18.7502:20:03
812 145373 Håvard Tande Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 40-44/Trim 03:02:55 18.6902:17:24
813 145701 Hanne Birkeland Brårud K 55-59/Trim 03:03:01 18.6802:26:38
813 82716 Tonje Myrvold Gabrielsen Flateby K 30-34/Trim 03:03:01 18.6802:26:38
815 145374 Tiril Fjeld Atea As K 40-44 03:04:50 18.5002:25:42
815 145375 Marie Jerpseth Atea As K 45-49 03:04:50 18.5002:25:42
817 145376 Eva Judith Holm Nordkisa K 50-54/Trim 03:04:56 18.4902:22:46
817 145702 Roar Larsen Åmot M 55-59/Trim 03:04:56 18.4902:22:46
819 145377 Julius Valdimar Finnbogason Atea AS M 35-39 03:06:01 18.3802:19:20
820 145703 Hai Nguyen BAMA M 30-34 03:06:43 18.3102:22:50
820 120799 Clas Ove Nygård BAMA M 35-39 03:06:43 18.3102:22:50
822 145378 Trond Ørbek DNB M 50-54/Trim 03:06:55 18.2902:25:50
823 145379 Solveig Morthen DNB K 50-54/Trim 03:07:22 18.2502:25:50
824 138904 Karl Kristian Grythe Atea As M 25-29 03:07:54 18.2002:28:01
825 145380 Karine Tofsland Atea As K 25-29 03:08:28 18.1402:28:01
826 138969 Anita Bjerke Fartskriver AS K 45-49 03:09:00 18.0902:22:38
826 145381 Ann-Christin Stokkebekk Fartskriver AS K 45-49 03:09:00 18.0902:23:19
828 145383 Åse Kathrine Andersen Fredrikstad K 40-44/Trim 03:13:03 17.7102:25:21
828 145382 Petter Hagen Andersen Fredrikstad M 40-44/Trim 03:13:03 17.7102:25:21
830 145384 Sandra Khimich SG Finans K 25-29/Trim 03:13:44 17.6502:28:44
831 138914 Bente Anita Hornstuen DNB Bank ASA K 55-59 03:17:07 17.3502:29:17
831 145385 Mailen Jørgensen Jessheim K 30-34 03:17:07 17.3502:29:17
831 145386 Jan André Karlsen Jessheim M 40-44 03:17:07 17.3502:29:17
834 81531 Per Gunnar Furuseth Atea As M 50-54 03:22:52 16.8502:34:45
834 145387 Sanda Lund Atea AS K 40-44 03:22:52 16.8502:34:45
836 64164 Ole-Johan Garli Atea AS M 55-59 03:23:52 16.7702:34:45
837 145388 Alise Andersen Arneberg Team Batman K 40-44 03:26:11 16.5802:37:30
837 145389 Stian Nikolai Magnussen Team Batman M 30-34 03:26:11 16.5802:37:36
837 68603 Rune Magnussen Brumunddal SK M 25-29 03:26:11 16.5802:37:40
837 145390 Shannon Marie Mcpherson Team Batman K 45-49 03:26:11 16.5802:37:36
837 145391 Shelby K. Mchperson Rogers Team Batman K 25-29 03:26:11 16.5802:37:40
842 138940 Dag Erik Engdal Berntsen Hurdal IL Sykkel M 17-19/Tandem 03:29:42 16.3002:44:16
842 138941 Trine Engdal Hurdal IL Sykkel Mix Tandem 03:29:42 16.3002:44:16
844 145392 Synnøve Hårr Dahle Sem K 50-54/Trim 03:35:01 15.9002:50:01
844 139027 Randi Hårr Lindhjem Våle K 55-59/Trim 03:35:01 15.9002:50:01
844 139026 Ragnhild Lindhjem Våle K 20-24/Trim 03:35:01 15.9002:50:01
847 131108 Gunn Marit Gulliksveen BDO Romerike BIL K 40-44 03:36:12 15.8102:43:12
847 131109 Trond Gulliksveen BDO Romerike BIL M 45-49 03:36:12 15.8102:43:12
849 145393 Karl Erik Niklas Stäring Comfort Hotel Runway M 30-34 03:37:38 15.7102:42:12
850 145394 Maayan Murad Comfort Hotel Runway K 45-49 03:37:52 15.6902:42:12
851 105845 Tron Morten Vorland Atea As M 45-49 03:40:52 15.4802:59:50
852 111712 Svein Petter Vangsøy Solocyclist M 45-49/Trim 03:47:27 15.0302:59:26
- 145395 Lills Angels Team 3 Atea AS K 20-24 Brutt -01:15:41
- 111546 Chris Ashby Atea As M 45-49 Brutt -02:29:22
- 145396 Terje Fredriksen Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 35-39/Trim Brutt -02:00:38
- 138885 Harald Frøislihagen Fartskriver AS M 35-39 Brutt -02:03:58
- 138691 Ann-Charlotte Gustavsson Fartskriver AS K 45-49 Brutt -02:03:58
- 145397 Morten Hamran DNB M 40-44 Brutt -01:54:47
- 145398 Lars Einar Tøsse Atea As M 35-39 Brutt -04:09:29
- 145399 Espen Økern Team Verisure M 35-39 Brutt -02:22:35
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Styrkeprøven AS


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 28.06.2014
Distanse: 57.00 KM
Snittfart: 27.22 Km/t
Snittid: 2:05:37
Antall deltakere: 860

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (63.00 km): 01:26:23 (M)
    • Kjetil Imbsen
  • 2016 (63.00 km): 01:34:43 (K)
    • Solveig Nordengen
  • 2015 (74.00 km): 01:47:09 (M)
    • Eirik Danielsen
  • 2015 (74.00 km): 01:57:29 (K)
    • Sigrid Bye
  • 2014 (57.00 km): 01:22:52 (M)
    • Børge Andersen
    • Håkon Jørgen Grude
    • Atle Grøndalen
    • Odd Kenneth Haugli
    • Allan Dahl Johansson
    • Håkon Jorde
    • Lars Ottar Jorde
    • Jah Langleite
    • Lars Lodgaard
    • Morten Lund
    • Øistein Lysne
    • Roman Magnus Lørken
    • Gorm Nøkleby
    • Otaner Leiva Ojeda
    • Odd-Eirik Olsen
    • Magnus Myrmo Osberg
    • Fredrik Selmer
    • John Tuflått
  • 2014 (57.00 km): 01:22:52 (K)
    • Liv-Janne Øvrebust
  • 2012 (59.00 km): 01:30:03 (M)
    • Eirik Danielsen
    • Steinar Elton
    • Petter Fagerhaug
    • Henrik Furu
    • Jørgen Hågensen
    • Halvor Kleivi
    • Jarand Kleppan
    • Erling Lillelien
    • Morten Lund
    • Erik Skoglund Nilsen
    • Lars Frederic Nordbakken
    • Ola Lund Presterud
    • Ole Ingar Sel
    • Ole Zedell
  • 2012 (59.00 km): 01:37:28 (K)
    • Kristin Falck
    • Tora Helene Sel
  • 2011 (60.00 km): 01:19:31 (M)
    • Erik Skoglund Nilsen
    • Henrik Røa
    • Ola Røkke
    • Henrik Snarvold Sletten
    • Kristoffer Westgaard
  • 2007 (60.00 km): 01:29:41 (K)
    • Heide Marie Holmerud