A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Tour des Fjords Classic

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 5 20172016201520142013
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 292 547 477 483 381
VINNERTID: 02:49:58 02:46:39 02:35:46 02:43:19 04:03:17
SNITTTID: 03:33:53 03:35:02 03:04:10 03:18:38 05:04:58
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 110 110 105 109 152
1 27780 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team 5 03:12:5203:00:3302:50:5403:09:2304:14:37
1 52712 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 03:12:5203:17:5802:39:4702:55:3004:29:04
1 24763 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 03:09:2303:03:4702:39:1402:56:5404:40:30
1 51684 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Schlumberger 5 02:59:1202:53:4702:36:4202:55:5204:48:00
1 53023 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 03:52:5403:39:3603:05:4603:25:4605:05:20
1 66467 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK 5 03:12:5203:52:5903:39:4103:17:5505:19:31
1 104112 Sverre Mathiassen Stavanger 5 03:49:2503:39:5703:22:4703:32:1305:24:47
1 73564 Torvald Refsland Varhaug Sykkelklubb 5 04:09:0204:14:3003:18:1803:49:2805:43:12
1 77151 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 03:39:2003:33:3603:22:1703:29:5405:48:43
1 26558 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb 5 02:59:1202:58:4502:46:0002:49:0704:41:04
1 20445 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips 5 03:08:0403:07:5702:50:5402:56:5404:29:04
1 22627 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 03:23:2703:31:1303:03:5603:24:2105:41:24
1 24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb 5 03:09:3003:07:5802:50:5402:59:1104:41:34
1 107849 Helge Våland Nærbø SK 5 03:25:4003:00:4202:43:0803:13:1805:05:46
15 53088 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:07:5702:57:2302:59:1104:47:44
15 115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå 4 02:59:12-02:36:4202:49:0704:26:24
15 26660 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot AS 4 02:56:0103:01:0402:36:29-04:06:38
15 58584 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb / Shell 4 03:12:3503:05:2202:52:0903:13:11-
15 52998 John A. Berland Randaberg SK 4 03:20:36-03:01:2203:04:1205:04:40
15 21408 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers Group 4 02:59:12-02:36:4202:43:4004:08:17
15 22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb 4 02:59:12-02:36:4202:44:5304:14:37
15 58454 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:17:3702:47:2203:01:4604:36:02
15 46378 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4 03:31:1603:16:1002:44:38-05:15:07
15 132162 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:27:5603:04:4203:18:5605:12:14
15 24503 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -02:46:3902:36:0902:43:4004:03:17
15 73477 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -02:50:5502:36:4202:43:4004:08:28
15 20503 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb 4 02:59:1202:56:1802:36:4202:52:48-
15 100373 Tor Fjeldheim Oltedal Radel 4 -04:08:2403:19:5403:41:2305:28:54
15 26529 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -03:00:4202:54:5102:50:3004:46:26
15 20621 Arne Fossfjell Oltedal Radel 4 -04:08:2403:19:5404:41:1305:28:55
15 75859 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 4 02:56:0102:56:1802:36:42-04:08:17
15 30794 Truls Grung Stavanger SK 4 02:59:12-02:36:4202:43:4004:06:38
15 29943 Trond Hagelin Sandnes Sykleklubb / Rom for Flere Design & møbler 4 03:04:42-02:44:2802:55:3004:41:04
15 72679 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -02:50:5502:39:4702:49:0704:11:08
15 53077 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet AS 4 -03:41:3502:56:0703:17:3705:51:05
15 37703 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK 4 03:31:2703:31:4403:12:3103:42:09-
15 122444 Frode Heigre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:49:2603:04:3203:25:4105:12:14
15 113383 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK 4 -03:12:5702:49:4003:12:0106:12:27
15 83329 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:38:0802:57:2302:58:4004:36:14
15 73286 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:39:2803:18:1803:38:1906:04:27
15 22724 Glen Houghton Klepp Cykle Club 4 -03:53:5602:53:2003:08:1306:17:19
15 20746 Arve Høgemark Ålgård sykkel 4 03:46:5503:41:0202:51:2902:56:05-
15 75796 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips 4 02:59:1203:00:33-02:56:5404:14:37
15 125529 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 4 -02:50:5502:36:4202:43:4004:08:28
15 21921 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -03:05:3502:36:4202:56:5404:36:05
15 125155 Geir Johansen Seksjon S 4 03:41:3903:32:3503:17:5303:26:25-
15 30276 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK 4 -03:52:5903:39:4103:17:5505:19:29
15 139994 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil 4 03:04:3003:12:5702:48:3403:08:50-
15 22671 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -02:53:5002:36:4202:43:4004:29:35
15 23913 Jan Birger Kirkeli Randaberg SK 4 -03:23:4403:12:3103:15:1905:25:07
15 27834 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil 4 02:59:1202:58:45-02:55:3004:25:49
15 132175 Richard Kverneland Stavanger 4 -02:50:5502:36:4202:55:5204:56:12
15 25548 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellesley Petroleum 4 03:04:30-02:36:4202:44:5304:08:17
15 27479 Per Egil Lofthus Aker Solutions 4 -03:39:2403:22:3403:24:3505:48:30
15 52848 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -03:15:2902:57:2302:59:1104:29:04
15 28265 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX / NOROL Kylles 4 03:41:1803:42:13-03:37:4105:04:18
15 58265 Bård Lærum Randaberg SK 4 03:55:0904:28:1703:32:01-06:09:54
15 83511 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 03:19:5003:25:32-02:56:0504:46:00
15 76216 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK 4 03:17:3303:28:2703:01:2203:24:05-
15 122744 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK 4 03:05:1902:56:18-02:43:4004:29:04
15 105459 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 05:02:4205:12:0303:54:2804:41:49-
15 38475 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:17:3702:50:5402:59:1104:42:23
15 23096 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -03:06:3802:38:4802:56:5404:16:17
15 126250 Espen Wiig Nybø Tananger 4 03:36:1704:30:18-03:42:5805:38:12
15 78596 Kolbjørn Olsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4 03:49:2504:00:24-03:19:2905:03:28
15 141097 Stian Pollestad Stavanger 4 03:28:3903:21:5103:09:2103:38:41-
15 105330 Anders Prestbø Stavanger 4 -04:06:1603:33:0904:12:4106:20:42
15 38389 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 4 03:12:3503:14:2302:52:28-05:36:40
15 103979 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Westgroup 4 03:28:39-03:00:1402:56:0504:53:39
15 21166 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK 4 03:12:2503:12:37-03:02:5304:37:14
15 100800 Stian Sletten Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -03:19:0102:54:4202:56:5404:37:14
15 100667 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -02:56:1802:36:4202:52:5204:14:37
15 122813 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL 4 -03:35:2703:12:3103:24:3505:31:28
15 73763 Jan Terje Strømland Flekkefjord SK 4 -03:52:5903:39:4103:17:5505:19:21
15 131992 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK 4 -03:52:5903:39:4103:17:5505:19:25
15 38994 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 03:21:0703:25:32-03:01:3804:46:00
15 22075 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 03:12:5203:07:5702:47:2203:01:05-
15 20547 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK 4 -03:52:5903:39:4103:17:5505:19:25
15 124111 Bjørn Asle Teige Bømlo SK 4 04:16:0203:46:0903:15:3503:40:43-
15 73516 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK 4 03:09:05-02:39:1402:56:0504:46:00
15 131492 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 03:26:4302:53:5302:39:1402:55:52-
15 29324 Tjerand Vigesdal Statoil BIL 4 03:04:30-02:36:4202:49:0704:14:37
15 23655 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø Sykle Klubb 4 03:05:12-02:36:4202:44:5304:14:37
15 20440 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL 4 03:12:2503:07:5703:48:3503:04:12-
15 52632 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes 4 -03:19:0103:01:2202:58:2606:02:26
15 73588 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK 4 03:36:1703:50:0203:24:4203:44:31-
15 24927 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -02:56:1802:36:4202:55:3004:29:04
15 100338 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 -03:19:4803:04:3204:00:5505:12:53
15 76032 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -03:00:4202:50:5402:59:1104:26:37
15 75987 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL 4 03:04:3003:12:5902:36:4202:58:39-
15 22960 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -03:39:3602:56:5903:01:0504:46:00
92 27809 René Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 3 02:56:0102:53:4702:36:29--
92 54253 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK 3 --02:36:4202:43:4004:14:37
92 29958 Trond Aunan Aibel 3 -04:28:1703:33:1303:24:05-
92 73548 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL 3 03:24:5903:28:48-03:17:55-
92 77559 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb 3 03:15:3303:25:3202:36:42--
92 72915 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 --02:36:2902:43:4004:14:37
92 122437 Bjørn Erik Bjelland Stavanger SK 3 --02:40:5402:56:5405:13:44
92 76887 Audun Bjordal Randaberg SK 3 -03:31:2603:08:2403:35:20-
92 58520 Ove Bore Randaberg SK 3 -04:28:1703:27:2703:56:37-
92 21586 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK 3 -04:28:1703:27:2703:56:43-
92 73505 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK 3 -03:17:3302:51:29-05:05:20
92 139748 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Score A/S 3 03:09:3003:22:48-03:26:32-
92 125669 Arjen Cense Shell 3 -03:08:5203:02:1303:13:11-
92 122784 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --02:40:5702:56:3805:18:41
92 38544 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:24:5702:51:09-05:07:27
92 22595 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team 3 03:04:30-02:36:4202:44:53-
92 134339 Harald Dirdal Trim Oltedal Radel 3 --03:19:5403:33:4505:28:54
92 26928 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips 3 04:11:53-03:18:4503:40:31-
92 132004 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland 3 03:34:3403:24:3003:06:37--
92 23707 Irene Kristin Eikemo Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 3 03:05:1902:58:45-02:52:52-
92 133950 Per Magne Ellingsen Team Oltedal Radel 3 -03:12:5702:49:2003:29:22-
92 26403 Morten Fagerheim Sola 3 --03:38:1003:18:1505:32:26
92 127044 Øyvind Feed Randaberg SK / CGI Norge 3 --03:23:1103:31:4706:12:25
92 28401 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / NPT-Testing AS 3 --02:39:1402:56:5404:38:31
92 25044 Kjell Fjeldheim Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -05:30:45-02:52:4804:37:14
92 83512 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb / PSO AS 3 03:24:4803:25:4102:56:59--
92 140009 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Fossanova Cycling 3 03:20:4503:16:5302:59:04--
92 122864 Ivan Fossan Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:20:3103:05:3703:56:27-
92 53680 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL 3 03:28:39-02:50:5402:56:05-
92 123190 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 03:08:1003:07:5702:52:43--
92 30251 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 03:42:2003:35:38-03:23:01-
92 28312 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -02:50:55-02:43:4004:07:09
92 131953 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel 3 -03:35:4603:19:5403:30:48-
92 52928 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK 3 02:56:0102:50:5502:40:53--
92 134000 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -03:05:4402:40:5303:06:17-
92 132382 Linda Qviller Halvorsen Flekkefjord SK 3 --03:39:4103:17:5505:19:23
92 25254 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 3 02:56:0102:56:1802:36:42--
92 72967 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot 3 03:04:4302:58:5302:45:57--
92 103700 Arnt Inge Haug Stavanger 3 -03:28:4303:12:3503:37:42-
92 28439 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 03:32:5103:17:03-03:19:01-
92 125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / PGNiG Upstream Norway AS 3 02:56:0103:00:4002:56:48--
92 58858 Jan Petter Helland Lyse 3 -03:58:4103:06:0503:43:30-
92 20409 Annette Frøyland Hoff Statoil BIL / Tempo triathlon club 3 03:20:4803:27:5603:08:24--
92 136324 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland / CKH 3 04:00:4203:52:2003:16:55--
92 45627 Kristian Jong Høines Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --02:36:4202:56:0504:46:21
92 24900 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -03:12:5902:39:4702:55:30-
92 127388 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 03:36:1703:43:34-04:12:38-
92 26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -03:29:56-02:56:5404:37:14
92 39264 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK 3 -04:28:1703:27:2703:56:50-
92 146244 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys 3 03:15:3303:25:1303:19:30--
92 76035 Thomas Idsø Stavanger 3 03:08:0503:25:1503:19:30--
92 22432 Frode Johannessen Hafrsfjord 3 04:00:0504:05:0003:17:16--
92 30798 Magnus Jåtun Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 3 03:55:12--03:37:3405:40:35
92 28223 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 -02:56:18-02:43:4004:14:37
92 127362 Gorm Kipperberg The Whoo! 3 03:51:3903:17:47-03:29:15-
92 28637 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --02:39:4702:49:2804:26:30
92 24525 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes SK 3 -03:21:36-03:06:1705:04:08
92 59480 Morten Kolind Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:35:2003:01:2203:26:02-
92 24770 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -02:50:55-02:49:0704:14:37
92 72987 Frode Krohn-Pettersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Kaph Næringsmegling AS 3 03:43:2803:39:2803:05:37--
92 100831 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK 3 -02:49:57-02:43:4004:06:19
92 58112 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb 3 02:56:01-02:36:42-04:52:02
92 24218 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 03:08:10-02:59:52-04:59:03
92 25634 Lars Olav Larsen Randaberg SK 3 --03:12:3103:25:4005:40:21
92 126441 Gabriel Lende Sandnes 3 03:25:47--03:08:5004:58:56
92 77260 Terje Lutsi Sviland IL Sykkel / MOT organisasjonen / IKM Stål og Fasade AS 3 --03:56:3403:21:5406:20:29
92 29709 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 --02:39:4703:12:2704:14:37
92 59759 Egil Meihack Statoil BIL 3 --03:42:5303:32:5805:26:53
92 22773 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --03:04:0103:14:4904:48:27
92 58405 Gunnar Morsund Randaberg SK 3 -04:28:1703:27:27-05:33:22
92 24573 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK 3 03:12:3102:58:45-02:44:53-
92 27424 Per Møller-Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -04:08:1803:36:43-06:05:04
92 124862 Lars Møller-Pedersen Bergen 3 -04:08:1803:36:43-06:05:04
92 131964 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BARSK 3 --02:36:4202:44:5304:36:32
92 20873 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / ÅS Norske Shell 3 03:12:5203:05:2202:52:25--
92 132191 Trond Nor-Hansen Tasta OSK 3 -03:49:2603:04:3203:32:48-
92 77122 Knut Terje Noraberg Klepp Cykle Club 3 -04:05:1603:11:5403:21:01-
92 125974 Erling Øie Norheim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:14:2203:14:5303:38:02-
92 136679 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL 3 -02:50:55-02:55:5205:01:16
92 28110 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 --03:04:3203:34:3905:27:56
92 146079 Petter Osmundsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:14:00-03:09:2905:19:51
92 105659 Janove Ottesen Stavanger 3 --03:04:3203:11:1406:20:43
92 38756 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune 3 03:12:5203:07:5702:53:38--
92 52626 Etienne Reding Stavanger SK / Repsol Norge 3 03:50:2703:33:0703:09:31--
92 77452 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 04:00:47-02:52:2803:01:20-
92 114811 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK 3 --02:35:4602:43:4004:06:38
92 24112 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --03:11:1803:28:3405:02:46
92 29694 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 --02:36:4203:03:0004:46:00
92 76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK 3 -03:20:2203:01:2203:21:06-
92 132014 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -02:55:53-02:56:0506:20:34
92 62681 Tom Christian Semb Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 03:19:58--02:58:2004:55:19
92 93512 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / STATOIL BIL 3 03:04:30-02:40:3802:55:30-
92 135364 Svein Roar Sivertsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 3 05:13:4704:51:3603:27:35--
92 59412 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 03:30:06-02:52:2803:01:05-
92 21618 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 3 03:19:58--02:56:5404:16:17
92 76134 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club 3 -03:16:10-02:56:0504:52:31
92 27402 Per Skretting Sola Cykleklubb 3 -03:12:5702:40:5303:01:20-
92 73321 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:07:5802:48:3403:07:15-
92 72135 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 --02:40:0002:56:0505:03:34
92 126590 John Petter Strand Stavanger 3 -03:49:0203:25:25-06:10:56
92 141471 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 03:22:3203:06:3802:58:23--
92 132457 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb 3 -03:08:0602:51:2802:55:52-
92 38938 Martin Tjetland Eldor AS BIL 3 -03:22:4303:16:58-05:16:10
92 75823 Harald Todnem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:00:3302:36:4202:44:53-
92 30648 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Flekkefjord SK / Bicisport Wilier Canarias 3 04:24:38-03:39:4103:21:24-
92 115433 Jan Hallvard Træland Sola 3 03:25:47--03:08:5004:58:56
92 139827 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 03:38:2503:39:2803:09:29--
92 132013 Bas Van Der Woude Stavanger 3 03:38:3103:35:0903:01:50--
92 73186 John Vatland Oltedal Radel 3 -04:08:2403:19:5403:38:49-
92 132394 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK 3 -03:52:59-03:17:5505:19:27
92 58876 Sindre Værnes Wintershall Norge AS 3 --03:06:3504:36:0005:40:09
92 28522 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 03:36:3003:28:48--04:47:00
92 125530 Markus Waage Stavanger SK 3 -02:50:5502:36:42-04:05:45
92 132107 Kristian Waalen Bouvet 3 --03:24:1504:30:1607:33:57
92 21254 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --02:56:5903:06:1704:39:44
92 27817 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -03:25:3002:40:53-04:37:14
92 27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -04:10:2903:27:2703:54:25-
92 24728 Karl Aarrestad Stavanger SK / ConocoPhillips 3 --02:57:2302:59:1104:42:15
92 26472 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -03:00:4202:40:5303:07:59-
92 53234 Eimund Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --02:36:0902:43:4004:05:16
212 146346 Morten Ahlborn DONG Energy 2 -03:29:3002:59:32--
212 27198 Øystein Amundrud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --03:04:32-04:38:53
212 51563 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:56:05-
212 134918 Arne Kaasinen Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 04:11:03--03:44:31-
212 22009 Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:13:05-02:36:42--
212 123067 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:39:4702:49:07-
212 24903 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Avinor Flysikring AS 2 02:56:0102:50:55---
212 151522 Jarle Asheim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:36:1703:54:55---
212 21392 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --03:03:56-05:04:35
212 73532 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:25:13--05:05:20
212 20635 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK 2 -03:14:23-02:59:11-
212 30099 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --02:42:1402:44:53-
212 156651 Kaheen Bamerni Sandnes 2 04:34:2104:22:32---
212 123204 Hege Bang Jenter på hjul 2 --04:41:2005:12:16-
212 125927 Hugo Barateiro Stavanger Triathlonklubb 2 03:47:55-03:16:55--
212 22894 Gunne Berg Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 --02:51:5902:56:05-
212 35328 John Lage Bergan Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 2 --03:03:5003:19:21-
212 103653 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -03:06:45-02:49:07-
212 25858 Liv Bråten Birkeland Santander 2 03:21:42--03:19:37-
212 100413 Carsten Bischoff Sandnes 2 03:44:5903:35:46---
212 23137 Harald Blikra Stavanger SK / Repsol Norge AS 2 03:55:1203:32:12---
212 76664 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:58:27-05:18:39
212 53765 Stine Borgli Bryne Cykleklubb / Crescent 2 03:05:1902:58:45---
212 104800 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS 2 --02:49:4003:14:57-
212 156655 Geir Magne Brastad Santander 2 05:01:4304:44:13---
212 53639 Joar Bratland Stavanger 2 ---04:11:4406:53:29
212 73521 Oddvar Brennhovd Kleppe 2 -04:05:1603:11:54--
212 134787 Tyson Bridger Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:39:2803:35:20--
212 22119 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:56:54-
212 132084 Samme Brough Stavanger 2 ---03:12:2405:09:48
212 20181 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -02:48:26--04:06:38
212 29250 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:44:53-
212 59019 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:05:1903:02:58---
212 29615 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL 2 --02:37:1302:49:20-
212 151206 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb 2 03:34:0803:33:36---
212 132223 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:15:29--05:32:24
212 145744 Richard Callow Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 02:59:1203:02:58---
212 141099 Fredrik Celius A/S Norske Shell 2 --03:06:5303:43:11-
212 141079 James Chesher BARSK 2 --02:36:4202:57:21-
212 139651 Marek Czyz Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --02:59:5203:14:49-
212 38236 Ove Egil Dagsland Dalane SK 2 03:59:5903:38:41---
212 73292 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---02:49:0704:08:28
212 32307 Jan Inge Dalsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 02:59:12---04:29:04
212 76282 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes BIL 2 --03:01:2203:14:49-
212 141080 Stian Johnsen Dybvik MOT organisasjonen / Centrica Energy 2 --02:48:3403:04:16-
212 146908 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:07:32-03:24:32--
212 75743 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --02:50:5402:56:05-
212 29174 Terje Ege Dalane SK 2 03:36:1703:38:41---
212 103933 Sigurd Egeland Sandnes 2 04:06:5704:22:32---
212 141089 Kenneth Egeland Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:4103:17:55-
212 125636 Kennet Egeland Flekkefjord SK 2 -03:52:59--05:19:22
212 27531 Per Kristian Eiane ARCHER 2 04:05:1903:42:14---
212 139663 Nils Martin Eide Nærbø SK 2 03:20:48-03:04:51--
212 25980 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK 2 --03:27:2703:56:40-
212 125938 Stian Eiken Sandnes 2 --02:51:2903:21:41-
212 58650 Olaf A. Ellingsen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---03:24:3505:03:50
212 145750 Ole Johan Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:24:4902:58:12--
212 145743 Kjetil Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:12:35-02:50:23--
212 39232 Morten K. Espedal Ryfylke SK / Shell 2 03:23:19-03:02:13--
212 23593 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger 2 ---04:26:3906:27:55
212 134512 Knut Øystein Falstad Hundvåg 2 ---03:10:1004:57:47
212 73017 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -02:48:4502:40:53--
212 73524 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Bil 2 03:09:3003:07:57---
212 141100 Cyryl Federowicz PGNiG Upstream International AS 2 --03:12:3403:45:58-
212 28507 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK 2 ---02:43:4004:04:53
212 134105 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:16:40-03:08:32--
212 60275 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:49:07-
212 60840 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 2 02:59:12--02:47:42-
212 132564 Gjermund Furenes Sandnes 2 03:18:1603:26:44---
212 106036 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne 2 --03:18:1803:46:22-
212 26571 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK 2 03:36:1704:24:05---
212 103943 Mark Gast Stavanger 2 03:36:4303:35:35---
212 20018 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK 2 03:36:1703:38:41---
212 139484 Eivind Stornes Gjertsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:14:00-03:37:25-
212 22901 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Stord Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:43:40-
212 52856 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL 2 --02:56:59-04:38:27
212 29982 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:31:1303:05:34--
212 75820 Thomas Gundersen Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---03:27:0205:26:28
212 38704 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK 2 --02:36:4202:55:30-
212 22101 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK 2 -02:50:55--04:14:37
212 22289 Felix Habedanck ConocoPhillips BIL 2 --03:25:3503:32:18-
212 139124 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / HøieUeland 2 03:39:2303:43:41---
212 100371 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --02:48:34-04:51:05
212 26426 Morten E. Hansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --03:18:18-06:04:27
212 146898 Jesper Sode Hansen Klepp Stasjon 2 -04:05:3003:11:54--
212 29831 Tormod Hansen Sola Cykleklubb / Seabrokers 2 03:09:30---04:29:04
212 25253 Kjetil Hanssen Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:41-05:19:27
212 125808 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:14:0002:59:04--
212 21409 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -03:14:0003:03:17--
212 25876 Livar Haugland Bryne 2 03:38:2503:39:36---
212 23752 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:07:57-02:56:54-
212 38492 Leif Terje Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ---03:09:2104:48:30
212 139750 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -02:50:55-03:06:21-
212 72912 Daniel Hektoen Shell BIL 2 -03:05:2202:52:02--
212 76004 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb 2 03:28:47--03:08:41-
212 100457 Laila Helland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:58:41-03:43:30-
212 101061 Jan Gunnar Helleren Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:4103:17:55-
212 134379 Audun Hellesøy Vest CK 2 -03:55:0003:04:10--
212 141107 Emerich Heny Stavanger SK 2 --03:18:4304:55:53-
212 29040 Sverre Heskestad Bryne 2 ---03:08:5505:03:29
212 28984 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ---02:49:0704:26:24
212 27561 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ---02:59:1104:29:04
212 100730 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SVAL Rådgivning 2 03:05:19--02:56:05-
212 132257 Ellinor Hoemsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil 2 --03:30:4204:09:20-
212 23545 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil 2 --02:36:1302:43:40-
212 22974 Halvard Hovda Klepp Cykle Club 2 -04:06:5403:11:54--
212 66481 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK 2 ---02:43:4004:04:53
212 141900 Tron Husberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb 2 03:20:3003:31:44---
212 39989 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL 2 ---03:23:1204:48:10
212 26894 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil ASA 2 ---02:43:4004:06:38
212 58606 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --03:12:31-04:40:12
212 100695 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -03:15:29-02:58:59-
212 24405 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:43:56--04:08:17
212 38979 Dag Håland Randaberg SK 2 -04:28:1703:27:27--
212 38781 Ingvild Haaland Lødingen SK / MOT organisasjonen / Centrica Energy 2 --03:20:4003:53:46-
212 146532 Gunnar Haarr Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:39:2803:35:24--
212 28231 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:07:57-03:01:05-
212 76248 Jonny Magne Indrebø Statoil BIL 2 03:41:2303:39:05---
212 134450 Even Isachsen Stavanger 2 ---04:57:5206:20:34
212 123188 Geir Isaksen Stavanger SK 2 --02:48:3403:04:16-
212 67660 Rune Jensen Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:41-05:19:27
212 72641 Odd Arvid Johannessen BB Høvik CK 2 -03:26:10--05:16:20
212 139480 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:4202:43:40-
212 66584 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb 2 -02:50:5502:36:13--
212 132027 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen 2 --02:37:2602:55:52-
212 104115 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical/Nina & Nel 2 02:59:1203:00:33---
212 100270 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK 2 -02:50:55--04:04:53
212 132188 Adnan Kapetanovic Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---03:29:4905:39:18
212 141088 Anbjørn Kaurstad Stavanger 2 --02:57:0803:17:46-
212 70395 Ola Kaurstad Norsea Group 2 --03:31:5802:59:11-
212 52896 Steven King Stavanger SK / Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---02:44:5304:18:35
212 133137 Lars Atle Kjøde Stavanger SK / MOT organisasjonen 2 --02:39:4703:04:16-
212 22619 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK 2 -03:38:41--04:46:00
212 20053 Alexander Knight Stavanger 2 -04:20:3003:04:28--
212 39343 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 2 --03:01:4202:59:31-
212 23716 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK 2 ---03:01:0504:46:00
212 29793 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:47:4003:09:10--
212 30284 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -02:50:5502:36:42--
212 52708 Egil Kolstø Statoil 2 -03:52:20-03:29:49-
212 151220 Tore Kristiansen Santander 2 05:11:4204:44:08---
212 46370 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --02:36:4202:44:53-
212 141096 Vinod Kurup A/S Norske Shell 2 --03:06:5303:38:20-
212 76337 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:29:17-03:21:38-
212 25239 Kjetil Kvalevåg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 2 -03:50:0203:19:28--
212 123068 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -02:55:5302:36:42--
212 153430 Georg Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 04:24:5003:32:35---
212 38229 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Seabrokers 2 02:56:0903:00:33---
212 156637 Greg Ladoe Shell 2 03:08:0703:05:22---
212 52617 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb 2 -03:25:32-02:56:05-
212 24165 Jens Laland Horvå Sykkelklubb 2 ---02:56:0504:58:40
212 73011 Alf Bjarne Laland Lothe Bygg AS 2 ---03:36:4405:46:24
212 40535 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP 2 03:12:3003:14:30---
212 83352 Nicolai Lenning Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / ConocoPhillips 2 ---02:58:1504:46:21
212 83518 Jan Reinert Lerang HS:Vagle Elektro 2 ---03:27:2505:03:29
212 75456 Torbjørn Lie Eiendomsmegler Krogsveen AS 2 -03:00:3302:49:38--
212 139753 Vegard Lillegraven Stavanger SK 2 --02:40:5303:11:46-
212 29520 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:14:23-02:56:05-
212 29431 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --02:39:47-04:14:37
212 73493 Anders Linndal Det norske 2 -03:17:0303:03:00--
212 28887 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:43:5603:38:59--
212 131695 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK 2 02:52:3502:53:47---
212 23321 Helge Løge Bryne CK 2 ---02:59:1104:29:52
212 25795 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK 2 ---02:59:1104:29:52
212 153508 Espen Dybsjord Malde Repsol Norge AS 2 03:55:1204:51:42---
212 39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -03:24:59--04:38:27
212 21347 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:22:48--06:04:27
212 125837 Kim Daniel Mathisen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Trican 2 --03:07:39-05:20:37
212 104090 Ewan Gordon McIvor Weatherford 2 ---03:33:2705:07:34
212 52642 Frode Mehus Bryne CK 2 ---02:49:0704:14:24
212 122711 Nette Meisland Hommersåk Sykkelklubb / jenter på hjul 2 --Fullført05:02:16-
212 25946 Magne Melhus Dalane SK 2 03:36:1703:38:41---
212 20166 Anders Minge Stavanger SK 2 -03:00:33-02:56:05-
212 132462 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:00:33-03:11:54-
212 122672 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK 2 -02:50:36-02:43:40-
212 21952 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---03:01:1305:03:35
212 103739 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BARSK 2 --02:50:5403:02:37-
212 23158 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK 2 03:57:2903:38:41---
212 22698 Gerd Tone Mæland Jenter på hjul 2 --04:31:1805:02:16-
212 21374 Bjørn Reidar Mæland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 2 ---03:30:3305:12:14
212 25647 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:4103:17:55-
212 104031 Tollak Nedland Flekkefjord SK 2 --03:39:4103:17:55-
212 125640 Roar Hollund Nesse Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 2 --03:03:4603:22:46-
212 24051 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund 2 03:38:28--03:22:15-
212 27309 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions Stavanger 2 04:37:18-03:18:45--
212 38398 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:14:22-03:12:28-
212 103698 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 02:59:12-02:36:42--
212 101011 Frode Nordheim Roxar 2 --02:50:5402:56:54-
212 25759 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Oceaneering AS 2 03:12:2703:02:52---
212 126962 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes SK 2 -03:07:5702:53:38--
212 29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:17:5802:40:53--
212 139751 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil 2 --02:51:2903:11:54-
212 43814 Johnny Olsen EG Norge 2 03:54:4903:19:15---
212 25866 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group 2 03:45:21---05:22:58
212 28264 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group 2 03:52:06---05:04:14
212 21324 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK 2 03:36:1703:38:41---
212 132001 Bernard Opedal OPEDAL 2 03:05:1903:35:46---
212 28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:03:47-02:43:40-
212 22857 Gunnar Osmundsen Stavanger SK / Centrica Energy 2 --02:37:1302:45:00-
212 127531 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb 2 05:02:4204:27:52---
212 135207 Ryan Paton BARSK 2 --03:04:0903:22:11-
212 139754 Adrian Pedersen Trim Oltedal Radel 2 --03:19:5403:31:37-
212 104161 Torhill Pedersen Randaberg SK 2 ---03:56:4305:54:04
212 136104 Inge Pedersen Trim Oltedal Radel 2 --03:19:5403:41:23-
212 139309 Frank Ådne Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club 2 --03:12:04-05:05:34
212 100511 Lauritz Pedersen Randaberg SK 2 --03:12:31-05:16:10
212 139755 Geir Pedersen Trim Oltedal Radel 2 --03:19:5403:38:17-
212 46682 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes 2 --02:36:4202:52:52-
212 139812 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:12:3003:10:30---
212 24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -03:39:3603:01:22--
212 76444 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland 2 --02:39:4702:56:05-
212 72686 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ---03:25:3704:57:33
212 145761 Peder Ravndal Oltedal Radel 2 -04:08:2403:19:54--
212 141084 Paul Reid BARSK 2 --03:09:3103:11:18-
212 77103 Torleif Reiersen PGNiG Upstream International 2 -03:35:0203:11:12--
212 76485 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland 2 -03:37:56--05:27:43
212 134873 Wincimar L. Reporma Øglænd System A/S 2 03:55:3903:49:56---
212 20563 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:35:46-04:04:53
212 142089 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -03:12:2303:01:23--
212 22684 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Repsol Norge AS 2 03:55:5003:14:00---
212 146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK 2 03:35:1503:21:49---
212 141082 Mariusz Robak Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:56:5103:09:23-
212 39771 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK / Rosenberg WorleyParsons 2 03:50:4404:00:21---
212 139418 Ingvild Roti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Shell 2 03:07:32-03:02:13--
212 123166 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK 2 -03:05:3502:39:47--
212 30095 Vebjørn Sembsmoen Nærbø SK/SUSBIL 2 03:55:2203:44:11---
212 27937 Rolf Skartveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --03:07:0803:11:54-
212 147993 Ivan Skjæveland Deloitte 2 03:46:5003:41:02---
212 46525 Frank Skjæveland Ålgård 2 03:46:55-03:27:32--
212 21922 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---02:49:0704:26:24
212 38159 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:50:5402:43:40-
212 25310 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK 2 -02:50:55-02:43:40-
212 29569 Tor Kåre Sleveland Dalane SK 2 03:36:1703:38:41---
212 24959 Kjeld Solum Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --02:43:2602:56:05-
212 132764 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK 2 -03:35:02--05:25:27
212 30132 Vidar Steinsbø Stord Sykleklubb 2 --02:36:42-04:06:38
212 132170 Asle Stenvaagnes Shell 2 -03:24:07-03:13:11-
212 141094 Timothy Stephen BARSK 2 --03:04:0403:31:49-
212 52924 John Stevenson MOT organisasjonen / Centrica Energy 2 --03:12:3105:11:35-
212 25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb 2 03:17:3303:14:00---
212 89157 Pål Storerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:12:5203:14:00---
212 156654 Atle Strandmyr Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:51:2004:36:34---
212 74654 Andrew Stroud A/S Norske Shell 2 --02:52:0903:13:11-
212 28608 Steinar Strøm Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Jåttå vgs 2 --03:04:3203:18:42-
212 22052 Endre Surnevik Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Lyse Energi 2 ---03:22:1105:20:05
212 21143 Birger Susort KAEFER ENERGY 2 ---02:56:5405:07:34
212 142123 Anders Svihus Stavanger 2 03:24:5903:35:46---
212 22743 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto AS 2 ---03:18:5405:05:20
212 58687 Stian Sætherbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ---02:56:0504:58:11
212 104194 Geir Inge Sætre Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 04:19:4603:54:55---
212 118599 Ingunn Søiland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Vill med Ingunn 2 04:03:5404:04:55---
212 107930 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group 2 03:12:27---04:26:24
212 20158 Anders Sørbø Team VELUX 2 ---03:14:4905:05:46
212 52841 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --02:36:42-04:16:17
212 23202 Håvard Sørlie Sola Cykleklubb / Total BIL 2 ---03:23:2505:03:35
212 34602 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Dalane SK 2 ---02:55:5704:24:37
212 146500 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 02:59:1203:02:58---
212 52754 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Tour des Fjords AS 2 ---03:24:3505:03:51
212 27209 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes Norge 2 ---02:55:5206:02:23
212 30073 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK 2 04:53:3603:38:41---
212 106076 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club 2 -04:00:18--05:22:00
212 21821 Egil P. Tostensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / MOT organisasjonen 2 --03:35:2003:53:46-
212 140001 Vu Tran Sandnes Sykleklubb / A/S Norske Shell 2 --03:02:1303:13:11-
212 22634 Geir Helge Tunge Randaberg SK / Harestad Elektriske AS 2 --03:18:18-05:15:50
212 146242 Helge Olav Tverberg Oltedal radel 2 -04:08:2403:19:54--
212 141093 Charles Twallin BARSK 2 --03:00:0003:20:14-
212 77150 Tor Tønnessen Statoil BIL 2 03:55:0903:58:55---
212 156603 Anders Underbakke Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 02:59:1203:10:28---
212 27071 Ove Undheim Orre 2 -03:20:4002:58:27--
212 134061 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Norsea Group 2 --03:01:2203:21:41-
212 29976 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --03:47:2803:51:25-
212 153491 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal 2 03:20:0303:29:35---
212 132041 Mark Jan Van Der Horst Tananger 2 --03:01:2203:08:23-
212 103937 Tormod Vasslag Sola kommune BIL 2 ---03:31:4705:18:56
212 101116 Mathias Vea Sykleklubben Lyngdal & Omegn 2 ---02:43:4004:08:17
212 132062 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK 2 03:46:2103:38:41---
212 58364 Edvin Vestvik Kleppe 2 -04:06:5403:11:54--
212 67005 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---02:44:5304:06:38
212 34372 Johan Vik Grimstad SK / A/S Norske Shell 2 --02:52:0203:13:11-
212 38949 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:07:49--02:49:07-
212 141922 Tjalling Visser Stavanger 2 -04:22:3303:47:44--
212 146246 Leiv Einar Vognsen Oltedal Radel 2 -04:08:2403:19:54--
212 24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK 2 ---02:52:5204:29:04
212 32346 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Sparebank 1 Regnskapshuset 2 ---03:01:1604:08:17
212 32355 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---03:01:1604:48:27
212 20061 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S 2 ---02:44:5304:17:02
212 132083 Doug Waights Stavanger 2 ---03:12:0105:09:48
212 72935 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -02:50:55--04:14:37
212 22139 Erlend Wedul COSL Drilling Europe as 2 03:57:1303:49:56---
212 46684 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:04:2603:00:33---
212 52722 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---03:09:2304:37:08
212 25150 Kjell Sturla Zahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Baker Hughes BIL 2 --03:05:41-06:02:24
212 147526 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 03:19:5803:07:57---
212 146351 Erlend Ørn Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 03:12:52-03:10:05--
212 77136 Lasse Ørstavik Trim Oltedal Radel / IVAR IKS 2 --03:19:5404:07:44-
212 39336 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg 2 --03:09:1003:14:44-
212 100718 Lars Aamodt MOT organisasjonen / Centrica Energy 2 --02:58:2503:05:00-
212 26680 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK 2 ---04:21:4306:08:48
212 28316 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK 2 ---02:56:5404:25:49
212 72356 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK 2 ---02:43:4004:41:07
212 76900 Terje Aartun Cykleklubben Haugaland 2 ---03:32:4805:32:19
212 29835 Tormod Aas Hafrsfjord SK 2 04:32:5004:10:29---
212 136106 Truls Sædberg Aasland Stavanger SK 2 03:18:0402:50:55---