A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Oslo - Lærdal

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 16 2018200019991998199719961995199419931992199119901989198819871986
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 156 155 171 151 144 219 149 204 240 204 200 164 152 128 115 72
VINNERTID: 09:54:29 09:08:14 08:50:39 09:25:13 08:45:49 08:33:05 09:31:02 10:07:20 09:03:09 09:43:14 09:37:04 08:54:19 09:03:14 09:19:09 09:14:44 09:19:15
SNITTTID: 11:36:49 11:28:42 10:49:55 11:17:22 11:18:15 10:54:30 11:50:22 12:18:26 11:00:07 12:18:07 12:46:31 11:17:35 11:36:36 11:50:43 11:26:44 11:17:14
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 339 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340
1 90155 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK 15 -12:45:3613:25:0313:01:0412:12:4111:51:5712:13:1712:44:2610:48:0412:22:3611:35:5610:36:1011:13:0311:35:3010:58:4911:15:26
2 85039 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal 14 -10:57:5310:20:1810:30:0709:51:0010:10:0710:56:4710:50:1609:54:5910:20:5310:27:5609:24:4509:53:07-09:28:3809:49:42
2 51668 Jarle Molde Lærdal SK 14 -12:15:1713:52:0011:54:0113:44:0611:51:5712:46:1011:56:1810:48:0411:23:4912:07:1111:23:0410:59:5712:01:1110:46:15-
4 32747 Robert Dalbak Oslo 13 -12:06:1311:09:0312:27:1713:02:2811:05:3314:10:2412:26:2211:55:4012:30:5514:51:4512:05:5613:07:2812:57:58--
4 93604 Jan Eull Ringerike SK 13 -12:55:2411:45:1311:24:4612:13:2810:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:14:47-11:06:3011:43:55-
4 30825 Dag Arne Helland Lærdal SK 13 11:42:1710:40:3709:13:2609:25:1308:45:4908:35:33-10:07:2109:03:0909:54:19-08:54:1909:44:5009:45:3709:28:38-
4 43977 Roger Terje Larsson Sportsklubben Rye 13 -09:58:3909:22:1109:41:3109:24:5109:18:0009:44:2410:19:3009:07:50-09:37:3908:54:1909:14:03-09:14:4509:19:15
4 116516 Lasse Martinsen Ringerike SK 13 -12:55:2411:45:1311:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:2511:06:30--
9 91528 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK 12 -11:25:5910:33:1611:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:14:30-10:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:2511:29:53--
9 30945 Gudmund Forthun Lærdal SK 12 -10:57:5310:20:1810:30:0711:06:58-10:42:30-10:11:0711:23:4911:30:0310:14:4711:57:4012:44:3810:46:15-
9 35037 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal 12 ----12:40:2811:05:3312:46:1013:23:5410:48:0410:45:5110:53:3709:47:4809:53:0710:03:4809:49:0710:41:10
9 29838 Torodd Lybeck CK Valdresekspressen 12 ----10:22:5009:37:5010:54:2610:33:0210:04:0611:04:1111:25:0312:34:3910:59:5712:44:3811:52:5810:41:10
9 33750 Jørgen Skjeret Sogn CK 12 -10:08:57---09:37:5010:28:5311:39:3910:25:1710:41:5411:04:1609:08:1110:14:1809:31:3610:58:4909:49:42
9 41789 Knut Voreland Ringerike SK 12 -11:25:5911:17:2411:24:4612:13:2810:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:07-13:33:0610:55:0611:24:2511:35:17--
9 32055 Øyvind Aarseth Hordaekspressen 12 ---13:12:4812:12:4113:04:4912:46:10-10:48:0413:24:0011:25:0310:36:1011:33:3012:05:2811:10:3911:59:28
16 46765 Ingemar Asle Lødøen Hemsedal IL Sykkel 11 -10:23:0309:42:1310:30:07-09:54:2211:12:1611:12:2110:04:0611:02:1410:53:3710:14:4710:32:41---
16 96052 Kristian Myhr Ringerike SK 11 -12:55:2411:17:2411:24:4610:55:2510:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:31:19-10:55:0612:39:25---
16 35213 Kjell Røine Gjøvik CK 11 -12:06:1311:26:42----13:49:3012:32:2713:29:5112:07:3410:52:0810:14:1811:27:2811:04:1511:01:35
16 43984 Lars Wilskog CK Nittedal 11 -10:23:2709:42:1309:41:31-09:30:3909:39:2610:19:3009:07:3409:50:0309:37:3908:54:19--09:14:44-
16 99071 Stein Ødegaard Bærum OCK 11 -10:52:4110:20:1810:56:3710:13:1609:54:2210:42:3011:56:1810:42:0713:24:0013:38:3911:38:15----
21 91924 Ole Eide Jebsen Eurocarrier AS 10 -----10:24:5711:42:3511:56:1810:48:0411:56:0812:15:4111:44:58-11:54:3011:10:3911:59:28
21 89029 Rolf Endestad Flora CK 10 ------11:50:2412:44:2610:48:0412:22:3611:35:5610:40:4011:13:0311:35:3010:53:5611:15:26
21 45796 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK 10 -12:55:2412:43:5212:51:0812:13:2811:05:3312:20:1011:56:1812:01:2713:28:5113:38:39-----
21 51634 Ernst Inge Helland Lærdal SK 10 -10:57:5310:20:1810:20:2109:51:0009:52:1510:36:0310:50:1810:01:16-----11:43:4010:38:16
21 112576 Odd Inge Hellerud Modum CK 10 -13:41:1510:20:1810:30:0709:58:5708:54:4409:53:4210:50:1809:07:5011:31:1912:58:00-----
21 31994 Helge Larsen Åsane Tur  CK 10 ------13:51:0914:29:5813:03:1513:36:2214:16:3811:47:4812:25:4910:54:0211:04:1511:12:03
21 52486 Steinar Lødøen CK Nittedal 10 ----10:37:2809:33:0211:10:0811:22:0610:04:0610:45:5110:27:5609:47:4510:14:18-10:28:30-
21 52424 Klaus Madsen Thy Cyklemotion - Danmark 10 -13:50:1814:09:48-12:20:2812:26:5313:22:3714:30:2913:03:1514:54:0215:28:2815:20:57----
21 51676 Ove Samsonstuen Nordre Land IL 10 -12:41:4611:36:2412:39:2711:59:5111:38:1712:36:2713:37:3211:52:5613:25:2014:31:51-----
21 47361 Knut Einar Sebuødegård Ck Valdresekspressen 10 -10:40:3709:42:1310:30:0710:37:28--12:26:2210:48:0412:22:3611:46:12-11:57:40--10:24:47
21 93304 Stig Otto Skjæret Rena IL Sykkel 10 -12:55:2411:36:24----13:48:5011:52:5613:05:4613:00:4012:34:3912:25:4912:44:3812:34:13-
21 71966 Sigbjørn Aarethun Lærdal SK 10 -----12:12:3812:46:1013:18:3811:40:4413:47:5412:59:0011:23:0411:24:2512:37:00-11:51:39
33 43947 Henning Dahle Hydro Oslo BIL 9 -14:29:50-14:10:0313:21:4512:36:0513:46:5615:12:4414:01:4015:34:4616:30:01-----
33 30289 Leif Grimstveit Ringerike SK 9 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:10-11:58:2410:42:0711:04:11-10:55:0611:24:25--11:01:35
33 45477 Tommy Jensen Asker CK 9 -09:58:3909:42:1309:53:0609:51:0010:10:07-11:48:2610:35:37-13:01:4211:46:56----
33 41595 Trygve Lundstein Ringerike SK 9 -11:25:5910:33:1611:24:4610:55:2510:41:10-11:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:39-----
33 51719 Torbjørn Maurstad CK Nittedal 9 --09:13:2609:53:0610:30:00--10:22:0409:32:40-09:52:2108:54:1909:53:07-09:55:30-
33 106335 Jan Arne Sagadalen CK Nittedal 9 ---10:30:0711:21:3010:16:31-11:24:00-10:45:5110:27:5609:24:4510:14:1810:03:48--
33 95058 Truls Thoresen Ringerike SK 9 -12:55:2411:45:13-12:13:2812:02:2612:46:1014:24:42----12:39:2513:09:4011:43:55-
33 87113 Truls Tyreid Bærum OCK 9 -------10:22:0409:32:4010:14:5510:12:4408:54:1909:44:5009:45:3709:28:3809:37:10
33 164191 Erik M. Aarethun Lærdal SK 9 ---11:26:0209:51:00--11:56:1810:48:04-11:34:1409:59:50-09:47:3609:28:3810:13:54
42 30676 Knut Andersen Kværner Olje & Gass 8 --14:06:26-12:53:11---12:59:2512:22:3612:51:4411:13:57-12:21:0411:52:58-
42 92454 Jan Ivar Bjerkeli Ringerike SK 8 -11:25:5910:33:16-------13:33:4212:11:1710:14:1810:45:3709:49:0709:49:42
42 27026 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen 8 -11:25:59---10:57:59-13:10:4910:58:3413:58:3313:58:3713:11:0712:35:47---
42 96592 Ole Håvard Olsen Modum CK 8 --11:02:1711:09:24--11:00:1014:13:02-11:04:1114:53:1512:34:3916:03:17---
42 52487 Morten Strømsodd Ringerike SK 8 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:39-----
42 164252 Karl Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 8 --14:09:48-12:54:2512:39:3213:47:4414:30:2911:48:3813:24:0014:47:49-----
42 63419 Jon Arvid Waal CK Nittedal 8 --10:20:18-10:55:2510:16:3110:56:4711:22:0610:20:3910:45:5112:59:00-----
49 93815 Remi Bergflødt Ringerike SK 7 --10:33:16--09:37:49----11:36:3910:55:0611:24:2509:31:36-10:54:39
49 107802 Bjørn Braaten CK Nittedal 7 --09:42:13-10:15:3009:54:2210:36:0310:50:1609:32:40-10:27:56-----
49 43948 Tor De Linde CK Nittedal 7 -13:36:08-14:34:5812:01:3013:25:5914:25:24-----13:08:4311:39:04--
49 47101 John Sverre Hellesen Flora CK 7 -----10:16:3110:42:3011:22:0609:54:5910:45:51-10:40:40--10:03:51-
49 45449 Arnfinn Iversby Stjernen Sykkel 7 --09:52:4210:18:3312:12:4110:16:31-10:50:1609:54:5910:45:51------
49 44015 Øyvind Iversen CK Nittedal 7 -09:58:3909:42:13-10:37:2810:10:0710:36:0311:24:4910:04:06-------
49 52328 Arne Jacobsen CK Nittedal 7 --10:20:1810:30:0714:23:0410:38:54--10:48:0411:04:1112:54:00-----
49 31250 Eyolf Langmyhr Hordaekspressen 7 ----11:21:3011:05:33-13:44:1010:04:0610:45:51-10:09:4710:14:18---
49 50210 Frode Olafsen Nittedal CK 7 ------10:36:0311:24:4910:35:3710:45:5111:46:12-11:49:3612:05:56--
49 112225 Otto Svein Ramsdal Flora CK 7 -14:13:09-12:42:1712:07:5012:14:4612:35:1314:48:2612:45:59-------
49 91530 Bjarne Størseth Årdal Verk B.I.L 7 ---------14:21:1814:20:1011:24:0912:25:4913:26:5511:33:4611:51:39
49 47396 Stig Vattekar Lågen CK 7 ---10:50:33-10:41:11--10:35:3713:24:00-13:15:00--10:15:5210:41:10
49 27731 Rasmus Olav Vigrestad CK Valdresekspressen 7 -------10:50:1609:50:0610:20:5311:04:16-10:59:5710:45:37-10:24:47
62 107444 Kjell O. Andreassen Vansjø/Svinndal CK 6 -----15:27:26-16:38:0815:01:2317:12:3917:24:5114:47:38----
62 89209 Leif Aspevoll Ringerike SK 6 ---11:24:46--11:21:37-11:27:12-11:36:3910:55:0611:24:25---
62 84373 Harald Bekkelund Sp.Kl. Ceres 6 --------09:50:06-10:53:37-10:32:4110:54:0210:35:3110:41:10
62 31075 Rune Bergesen Hordaekspressen 6 -----10:38:55--10:04:0610:45:41---10:03:4810:13:3110:13:54
62 31454 Olaf Eidevik Bergen Parkselskap 6 ---13:34:4412:12:41-14:06:2914:57:2612:50:0620:43:12------
62 141325 Atle Eriksen Asker CK 6 -12:27:4511:55:0314:25:29-10:57:59---10:45:5111:30:03-----
62 31863 Johnny Gjerstad Telesport 6 -11:19:2710:33:1610:30:0710:23:2710:10:0711:00:44---------
62 52429 Knut Tore Gundersen Ringerike SK 6 --11:45:1311:24:4611:19:2110:41:1011:14:3011:56:18--------
62 116514 Arne Halstenrud Ringerike SK 6 -11:25:5911:17:2411:24:4610:55:25-11:14:3014:13:02--------
62 47221 Olaf Heggen CK Nittedal 6 ---11:23:05-10:24:56-----10:14:4710:14:1810:45:3710:58:49-
62 47071 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK 6 --10:13:25--10:10:07-11:48:2610:48:0411:54:23-11:46:56----
62 41045 Ragnar Kristiansen Sp.Kl. Ceres 6 --11:35:34----11:22:0609:54:5911:31:1911:30:03-10:32:41---
62 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Sogn CK 6 ------11:47:10----10:36:1010:14:1810:13:3510:03:5109:49:42
62 118337 Øistein Lybeck CK Valdresekspressen 6 ------12:39:1313:34:20---12:34:3913:55:4011:35:3011:28:18-
62 34796 Arve Lyngstad Team Avgutu 6 -09:08:1409:10:2209:32:43-09:00:15-11:48:2609:32:40-------
62 52367 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK 6 -------14:24:4212:43:13---12:10:0712:44:2711:56:0511:54:12
62 87287 Halvor Skaar CK Valdresekspressen 6 ----------11:36:3910:14:4710:14:1810:13:3509:49:0712:09:49
62 31569 Sigurd Syversen Hordaekspressen 6 ----10:55:2510:41:1011:21:3711:22:06-11:04:11---10:54:02--
62 47044 Vegard Sletten Søtvik Modum CK 6 --10:59:3711:09:24--11:00:1014:13:02-13:43:3014:53:15-----
62 31574 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Hordaekspressen 6 ----10:37:2810:41:1010:56:4711:22:0609:54:5910:20:53------
62 44051 Frode Østlund Ringerike SK 6 --11:45:1311:50:0910:55:2510:41:11-11:56:18-11:04:11------
62 164201 Erling O. Aarethun Lærdal SK 6 ---------13:24:0013:00:4011:47:4811:57:4012:37:0012:33:00-
84 44746 Tom Andersen Sportsklubben Rye 5 -11:03:3410:20:1810:58:23---12:09:0310:35:37-------
84 32112 Arne Brattabø Norheimsund IL 5 ----------12:51:4110:36:1010:14:1810:45:3710:35:30-
84 110152 Arne Dalbakk CK Nittedal 5 --10:20:1811:54:0111:21:3010:24:5611:14:30---------
84 47377 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Lørenskog CK 5 -09:08:1409:13:2609:32:4309:51:0010:16:31----------
84 51334 Knut Fredrik Espeseth CK Valdresekspressen 5 --------10:04:06--10:14:4710:59:5710:45:3710:46:15-
84 51404 Øystein Evensen Asker CK 5 ---13:12:19----14:35:3313:52:5313:01:4210:55:06----
84 47172 Sverre Jomar Flatmo Ck Valdresekspressen 5 --10:03:4410:30:07-09:37:49--------10:03:5110:09:53
84 51364 Gunnar Hannås Ck Valdresekspressen 5 ---10:30:07-09:54:22----12:43:29-12:46:3013:09:40--
84 52057 Bjørn Rune Hansen Asker CK 5 --10:20:1810:53:4709:51:0010:21:45-13:56:00--------
84 47984 Sverre Haugerud lK Hero 5 -----11:56:1313:33:3512:26:2211:51:56-13:07:15-----
84 33330 Lars Åge Hjelseth Sportsklubben Rye 5 -11:03:34-10:58:2311:25:3410:16:31-13:15:19--------
84 164223 Kristin Husdal Lærdal SK 5 ----11:52:53---10:25:1711:02:14-11:47:4813:08:43---
84 94200 Margrethe Haalien CK Valdresekspressen 5 -----------13:38:2713:36:3213:13:4011:52:5813:46:58
84 90399 Tor Jacobsen Sportsklubben Rye 5 ---------13:53:3614:51:4512:46:2712:56:33-11:52:58-
84 51431 Arnljot Johansen Flora CK 5 -12:10:33----12:35:55----10:40:40--10:13:3110:13:54
84 44024 Svein Åge Katnosa Ringerike SK 5 -09:26:3009:13:2611:24:46---10:22:46---10:55:06----
84 52550 Per Knutsen Sportsklubben Rye 5 ---------11:04:1112:10:11-11:35:0011:12:4011:52:58-
84 43983 Martin Kristoffersen Nittedal CK 5 --------09:32:4009:54:1909:52:21-09:53:0709:31:36--
84 30471 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK 5 ------14:10:24-12:52:3313:24:0015:56:0412:00:38----
84 40556 Fredrik Lamo CK Nittedal 5 -----09:33:02--09:07:50-09:37:39-09:34:5509:31:36--
84 164224 Kim Landsdorf Danmark 5 -------10:17:3709:50:0609:54:1910:53:3709:32:51----
84 34801 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sp.Kl. Ceres 5 --09:13:2609:25:1308:45:4908:35:33-11:22:06--------
84 65733 Kjell Nedgård CK Nittedal 5 -----09:36:5910:36:03-----09:53:0710:03:4810:13:31-
84 107952 Knut Nerby Ringerike SK 5 -09:08:14---09:18:00-10:50:1609:32:4010:30:03------
84 24003 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK 5 ---------13:15:3213:41:40-13:07:2812:57:5812:42:08-
84 52472 Jan Prestegård CK Nittedal 5 ---09:41:3110:07:04-10:21:55-09:32:20-09:37:04-----
84 93798 Dag Rolfsen CK Valdresekspressen 5 ----------10:37:5609:47:4509:53:07-09:28:3810:54:37
84 68132 Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen Sportsklubben Rye 5 -09:16:29---09:18:0009:44:2410:50:1610:04:06-------
84 93988 Erling Oddgeir Rønning Ringerike SK 5 -------14:29:5813:01:37-12:59:3912:11:17-13:19:28--
84 71609 Asbjørn Sjøtun DNB - Fyllingsdalen 5 ----12:07:50--12:44:2612:21:3713:36:2213:58:37-----
84 47153 Torgeir Stubberud Møller Bil 5 -----13:53:4614:21:57-14:35:3315:06:0315:28:28-----
84 88928 Ibrahim Tahir Rignes Bryggeri BIL 5 --10:52:1412:42:17----11:27:1212:42:4812:49:28-----
84 31705 Jørn Tetler Bergen CK 5 ----------11:36:3911:47:48-10:54:0210:58:4911:12:03
84 30648 Inge Bjart Torkildsen IF Frøy 5 -09:58:3910:03:4410:30:0710:30:0010:10:07----------
84 52229 Osvald Torshaug Nes SK 5 -------12:25:3810:35:3710:30:0310:47:3010:09:47----
84 164306 Max Van Der Klooster Nederland 5 -12:55:2412:05:1013:00:20--11:21:3711:56:18--------
120 106664 Rune Arnesen Nes SK 4 ------12:17:0511:22:0610:35:37-13:01:42-----
120 31008 Stig Bakke Hordaekspressen 4 ----09:51:0009:33:5010:42:30--11:02:14------
120 45464 Marius Berger IF Frøy 4 -10:40:3710:37:4010:53:4710:47:30-----------
120 45232 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye 4 -14:32:1113:24:38--12:16:24-14:55:16--------
120 31860 Einar Christensen Sogn CK 4 -10:52:41-----11:56:1811:40:4411:56:08------
120 96899 Pål Emil Dingstad IK Hero 4 --------12:07:47-12:59:0011:23:0413:08:43---
120 31612 Hans Kristian Drægni BIL Ankeret 4 ----11:32:4111:50:3513:18:05-10:48:04-------
120 98897 Hallvard Dørum Ullensaker CK 4 -------12:26:2210:58:3411:31:1912:54:00-----
120 51651 Ragnar Engebret Follo SK 4 --------12:44:2814:07:1914:09:4312:21:29----
120 164352 Øystein Engen CK Nittedal 4 -11:25:5911:17:2411:54:0111:25:34-----------
120 22822 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK 4 ----------13:19:1112:28:1512:00:1714:16:13--
120 31528 Espen Evanger Hordaekspressen 4 --------09:40:3610:06:21---15:38:13-10:41:04
120 52131 Ragnar Fjeldheim Ullensaker CK 4 -------12:26:2210:59:3011:31:1912:46:44-----
120 52525 Arve Fredriksen Sp.Kl. Ceres 4 ---------16:30:0417:36:1014:09:59--13:53:19-
120 46773 Espen Gabrielsen Asker CK 4 --10:20:18--10:10:06--10:48:0412:45:26------
120 31546 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 4 ----------10:53:57-10:14:1810:13:3509:55:30-
120 66874 Pål Gulliksen IF Frøy 4 -11:03:34-10:53:4710:37:2810:16:31----------
120 44634 Erlend Gundersen Bærum OCK 4 ---09:32:43-08:54:44-10:22:0410:04:16-------
120 36283 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 4 ----15:13:2214:29:55-15:52:3114:39:10-------
120 97302 Geir Olav Halseth CK Nittedal 4 ---09:53:06--11:42:59-----09:53:0710:03:48--
120 89532 Halvard Hansen Ringerike SK 4 -------11:56:1810:42:07---11:24:2511:29:53--
120 86687 Ståle Hatlelid Hornindal IL 4 -----------09:20:4311:13:0309:47:3609:28:38-
120 112202 Oddvar Heide Larvik CK 4 -----12:07:22-13:16:0311:17:3113:25:50------
120 44014 Geir Heimdal CK Nittedal 4 -10:40:37-10:53:4709:51:0009:51:52----------
120 86065 Tore Hjelkrem Fjerdingsby 4 --------12:32:27-14:16:1612:23:5313:08:43---
120 45450 Geir Iversby Stjernen Sykkel 4 -------10:22:0409:32:4010:20:5311:25:03-----
120 51517 Per Øivind Jensen Nes SK 4 ---10:50:3310:30:00---10:35:3711:27:27------
120 52437 Odd Folke Johansen Flateby 4 --------12:56:5613:01:4215:38:3013:38:27----
120 47547 Johnny Jørgenvåg Sp.Kl. Ceres 4 -09:58:39-----11:12:21-10:20:53--11:24:25---
120 97833 Karl Magnus Kjendlie Larvik SK 4 ----10:03:30--11:24:0011:17:3113:25:50------
120 47589 Egil Kristiansen Asker CK 4 -------13:56:0010:48:0412:45:26-12:11:17----
120 44862 Thor Øyvind Kristiansen Land Ck 4 -12:41:46-----13:37:4211:52:5613:25:20------
120 23543 Inge Kristoffersen IL Harding Sykkel 4 -11:19:27-13:01:0411:21:30--12:26:22--------
120 30833 Asle Kvittingen Hordaekspressen 4 -09:58:3910:13:25-09:51:0010:16:31----------
120 47040 Sigurd Lundh Limtun Oslo 4 -10:08:5709:13:26--09:18:0010:36:03---------
120 36310 Stig Erik Madsen Oslo Taxi 4 -10:57:53---11:05:33--10:48:0412:42:48------
120 35923 Jan-Edvard Monsrud Sørbråten IL 4 ----11:25:34---12:32:37-12:59:0011:13:57----
120 52219 Jan-Tore Murray CK Nittedal 4 --10:21:3610:30:0710:37:2811:05:33----------
120 112577 Lars Petter S. Nilsen Murrnester Enget & Co. 4 -13:41:1510:38:38-----10:01:1311:04:11------
120 96030 Åshild Nygård Sportsklubben Rye 4 -----12:33:28----14:44:42-13:43:3013:13:40--
120 31053 Norvald Osen Kyrkjebø IL 4 ------------12:00:1710:54:0211:10:3911:59:28
120 47373 Wilfred Pedersen Sogn CK 4 --------13:11:36---12:25:49-12:23:3611:54:12
120 46929 Åsmund Pettersen Ringerike SK 4 ---------11:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:25---
120 164209 Ole Redsted Holdet Danmark 4 -------10:17:37-09:54:19-09:08:11-09:31:36--
120 116517 Per-Erik Roppestad Ringerike SK 4 ---11:24:46-10:41:1111:14:3013:16:03--------
120 41190 Even Rudstaden Land CK 4 -------13:37:3211:52:5613:25:2014:31:51-----
120 30437 Thomas Rønningen Lågen CK 4 -----08:54:44-10:17:3709:32:4010:20:53------
120 116519 Åge Einar Setra Ringerike SK 4 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:50:24---------
120 44745 Vidar Simonsen Sportsklubben Rye 4 --11:45:1311:09:2411:25:3411:05:33----------
120 44693 Asbjørn Støen Ringerike SK 4 -11:25:59--10:55:2510:41:11---11:04:11------
120 68911 Olav Svensli CK Nittedal 4 -----08:54:44--09:07:50-09:37:3909:24:45----
120 112381 Bo Finn Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 4 -----12:39:3209:39:2610:07:2009:06:48-------
120 116520 Stein Erik Thorsen Ringerike SK 4 --11:45:13-12:13:2810:41:1011:14:30---------
120 44667 Per Undli SK Ceres 4 ----09:51:00---10:03:1810:45:5111:49:34-----
120 98514 Bjørn Urdahl Sogn SK 4 ----------15:01:20--15:24:1813:58:0814:18:17
120 36330 Ørjan Walstad Eidsvoll SK 4 --08:50:39-08:45:4908:53:19--09:54:59-------
120 35079 Ole Kristian Westby Eidsvoll SK 4 -----10:10:06--09:54:59-11:51:43-10:36:57---
177 99781 Frank Roger Anstensen Nes SK 3 ------14:14:58-12:58:08-15:27:13-----
177 46706 Morten Armyr CK Nittedal 3 --10:25:11--09:18:0010:12:59---------
177 91747 Arvid Atterås Årdalstangen 3 -------12:17:17--12:59:00-11:13:03---
177 107500 Harald Bakken Dokka 3 ------12:08:3813:37:32-13:05:46------
177 44866 Gunnar Bendiksby Sportsklubben Rye 3 -17:44:56------11:40:4412:11:20------
177 67674 Lars Berghagen Ringerike SK 3 ---11:24:46-10:41:1011:14:30---------
177 45347 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb - Sykkel 3 --13:14:0813:12:4813:02:28-----------
177 31666 Baard Brattebø Espeland Sykkelverksted 3 --10:39:41-09:24:5109:54:22----------
177 44953 Roy Victor Brunstrøm Sportsklubben Rye 3 ------09:44:2410:22:0410:20:39-------
177 89035 Bjørn O. Braaten STK B.I.L 3 -----------09:32:5209:53:0710:13:00--
177 36364 Jan Dekko Drammen CK 3 -----08:35:33---09:50:03--09:28:33---
177 52125 Åge Delerud Nes SK 3 ---------10:20:5310:49:3009:59:50----
177 62632 Terje Ekra CK Nittedal 3 -11:25:59--10:55:2510:16:31----------
177 86185 Sverre Ekås Glåmdal SK 3 -----------09:08:11-09:31:3509:28:38-
177 52206 Jan-Erik Eriksrud SAS Cykelklub Danmark 3 ------10:42:30-10:48:04-13:22:05-----
177 113675 Geir Ole Fauskrud Brumunddal CK 3 -----13:10:17---12:12:4414:07:50-----
177 52439 Rune Festervoll Statoil  Mongstad 3 -------13:34:2012:10:4415:38:57------
177 95916 Gunnar Fjellberg Follo SK 3 -----------09:57:1110:14:1810:54:02--
177 91557 Tor Fossum Nittedal CK 3 ------------09:44:5010:13:0009:28:38-
177 84309 Pål Christian Frenning CK Valdresekspressen 3 ------------10:59:57-09:28:3809:49:42
177 45581 Hans Arne Frøisli Hadeland CK 3 -11:03:3410:20:1811:23:05------------
177 52379 Terje Fugleberg Drammen CK 3 ----09:51:0009:00:1510:03:07---------
177 164218 Mogens Gamst Danmark 3 --------10:03:18-11:25:03-10:14:18---
177 45269 Peter Garden Sportsklubben Rye 3 -17:45:1614:57:44-18:11:28-----------
177 25330 Knut Gramstad Stord SK 3 12:16:3910:57:5310:20:18-------------
177 45523 Arne Gustavsson Örebro Syklistane 3 ------10:42:30-11:11:2510:45:51------
177 43588 Erik Haga Sportsklubben Rye 3 ------09:44:2410:22:0410:20:39-------
177 71599 Olav Hauge Nymark IL 3 -----------11:47:4810:14:1810:54:02--
177 93547 Ingegerd Hauknes Bærum OCK 3 ---11:09:24----10:01:16-10:27:56-----
177 31102 Bjørn Heggset Åsane Tur CK 3 -----11:51:19-11:24:49-13:36:22------
177 45060 Nils Henrik Henriksen Ck Valdresekspressen 3 ---10:30:07-10:33:4410:42:30---------
177 94343 Torleif Hjermann Flora CK 3 ------------11:33:3011:35:3012:42:53-
177 46837 Frank Arild Hofset Team Sykkeleksperten 3 ------09:53:4210:19:3009:07:50-------
177 96263 Jan Steinar Hole Lærdal SK 3 ----------13:00:4011:47:48-12:44:38--
177 48701 John Arne Holtop Sp.Kl. Ceres 3 -------10:10:36-10:20:53-11:38:15----
177 115477 Emil Andreas Horgen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----09:52:3110:02:5011:48:10--------
177 44891 Per Kåre Hovland Raufoss CK 3 --10:33:16-13:19:4113:14:18----------
177 67703 Svein Hurum Ringerike SK 3 -----------10:55:0611:24:25--10:54:37
177 106146 Trond Ihler IF Frøy 3 -09:22:4609:13:26----10:19:30--------
177 47232 Johnny Ingebrigtsen Bergsøy IL 3 -13:56:5612:03:3413:34:34------------
177 36321 Thomas Svane Jacobsen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -09:16:2909:22:1110:58:23------------
177 47199 Ola Jahr Bærum OCK 3 -------11:56:1811:48:3815:55:20------
177 92875 Bjørn Jensen Stjernen Sykkel 3 -----09:24:5409:39:2610:19:30--------
177 113600 Jens-Egil Jensen CK Nittedal 3 ---15:42:4510:30:0010:38:55----------
177 164266 Thorkild Jensen Danmark 3 -------10:17:3709:07:5009:54:19------
177 41712 Lars Johansen IF Frøy 3 --11:17:24-11:21:3011:36:25----------
177 97588 Knut Arne Johansen CK Valdresekspressen 3 ----11:52:53------12:34:3913:36:32---
177 33364 Jan Erik Justnes Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----10:24:57--10:35:37-12:10:11-----
177 31842 Roald Kalstad Sogn CK 3 -10:52:41--------12:19:54-11:33:30---
177 47654 Roy Kjærnet CK Nittedal 3 -----09:00:1509:31:02-09:07:50-------
177 52532 Sigvart Knutsen Follo SK 3 ---------10:20:5310:53:37---09:39:04-
177 32408 Dag Tore Knutsen Horten OCK 3 -------11:12:1110:35:3711:31:19------
177 164205 Dagfinn Kvamme Lærdal SK 3 ------------12:33:3015:15:3612:55:31-
177 85612 Per Langseth Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----13:44:5411:57:5813:24:29--------
177 86448 Gunnar Herbert Larsen Sarpsborg SK 3 ------10:21:55-----09:53:0709:31:36--
177 44863 Johnny Lilleng Sogn CK 3 ---------11:02:1412:05:26----09:49:42
177 41446 Erik Lindholm IF Frøy 3 --09:42:1310:18:33-09:46:39----------
177 35324 Christian Lund Fredrikstad CK 3 -09:52:1110:17:5311:20:59------------
177 67138 Hanne Malde CK Nittedal 3 -----12:12:37-13:23:5411:59:34-------
177 44551 Lars Arne Markhus Nordhordaland F.H.S. 3 -14:51:34-13:01:0413:04:32-----------
177 93287 Olaf Mathisen Sportsklubben Rye 3 ----------15:58:2114:05:0717:13:15---
177 27088 Ove Matland Fana IL Sykkel 3 --09:13:2609:25:13---10:50:16--------
177 35126 Agnar Halfdan Moe Sportsklubben Rye 3 -10:23:0309:42:13-09:51:00-----------
177 67682 Rune Nedgård Nittedal CK 3 -------11:22:06----09:53:0709:47:36--
177 122077 Bjørnar Nilsen Follo SK 3 ----08:45:49------09:59:5009:44:50---
177 164340 Siv Sandaker Olsen Modum CK 3 ---11:09:2410:37:2812:07:22----------
177 94704 Reidar Selvig Onarheim Sportsklubben Rye 3 ---------11:02:14-10:09:4710:59:57---
177 31224 Kåre Ophus Hordaekspressen 3 ---13:34:44-12:38:18--13:18:42-------
177 32205 Rune Ottesen Hordaekspressen 3 ----12:12:4112:14:46----13:21:05-----
177 33865 Svein Resset Hadeland CK 3 ----------11:49:3410:14:4710:14:18---
177 118338 Magne Robøle Ck Valdresekspressen 3 -----11:22:1011:59:2413:34:20--------
177 36080 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero 3 --11:35:34-------11:30:03---10:13:31-
177 93606 Erling Rolid Ringerike SK 3 -12:55:24----------11:24:2510:45:37--
177 91431 Ola Rygh Ringerike SK 3 -------14:00:07---11:13:5712:39:25---
177 30986 Svein Raa Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:54:22--10:25:1710:45:51------
177 32186 Ragnar Sanden Lærdal SK 3 -12:15:17-----------13:14:4212:55:31-
177 23088 Harald Sandvik IL Harding Sykkel 3 -11:19:2710:52:14-11:52:53-----------
177 31629 Tor Harald Skeide Hordaekspressen 3 ---10:30:07-09:54:2212:39:13---------
177 30839 Ole Petter Soltvedt Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:37:49-10:50:1609:32:40-------
177 30963 Terje Standal Flora CK 3 -11:14:0910:33:1611:50:09------------
177 52477 Halvor Steen Sportsklubben Rye 3 --12:34:31-13:16:10---13:03:15-------
177 87774 Erik S. Steffensen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----12:14:46----13:38:3912:46:27----
177 52414 Sven Axel Svensson Nittedal CK 3 -------11:24:00--10:53:3710:36:10----
177 164290 Allan Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 3 -----12:39:32-11:12:2110:04:06-------
177 52363 Jan-Erik Sørensen Ringerike SK 3 ------13:16:5912:18:0711:27:12-------
177 47120 Harald Vika Sp.Kl. Ceres 3 ---10:21:21-09:52:31-13:15:19--------
177 111981 Roar Vika CK Nittedal 3 -----09:00:1510:36:0311:22:06--------
177 106971 Allan Walker Ringerike SK 3 ---------11:04:1111:36:39-11:24:25---
177 67806 Jan Rune Warp Ringerike SK 3 -11:25:5910:33:16-12:13:28-----------
177 31032 Johnny Wilhelmsen Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:00:15--09:32:4011:02:14------
177 52115 Lars Jarle Yttri Sogn CK 3 ---09:41:31-09:00:1510:36:03---------
268 51508 Tom Aleksandersen Ringerike SK 2 -09:22:4610:33:16-------------
268 45460 Ole Tom Amlien Raufoss CK 2 -----------09:06:5909:44:50---
268 164234 Øyvind Andersen DNB B.I.L 2 ----------11:04:1612:11:17----
268 111999 Øyvind Andersen Asker CK 2 -------13:14:2810:48:04-------
268 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen Nittedal CK 2 ----------17:56:23---13:50:50-
268 92637 Haakon Andersen Frydenlund B.I.L 2 ------------13:06:0112:41:10--
268 22157 Erlend Andersen Åsane Tur CK 2 -----11:59:1113:18:05---------
268 164314 Erik Andreassen Ringerike SK 2 ------14:17:2114:13:02--------
268 52480 Rune Antonsen IL Stjernen 2 --------09:07:50--08:54:19----
268 42254 Pål Aronsen Hasle-Løren 2 ---------10:30:0310:53:37-----
268 164325 Martin Ask Drammen CK 2 -----11:19:5614:36:12---------
268 93530 Arne Aspen Nittedal CK 2 -------------09:31:36-09:26:15
268 92724 Jostein Aukland Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 2 ------------11:57:4011:09:16--
268 92907 Dagny Aurlund Gjøvik CK 2 -------------12:11:11-12:42:11
268 31069 Kjell Ivar Baggetun Hydro Høyanger 2 --11:26:42--12:17:35----------
268 100051 Thorleif Bakken Lillehammer CK 2 -----------14:26:3417:01:00---
268 46019 Margaret Barlie Hordaekspressen 2 ----12:12:41-----13:21:05-----
268 31642 Steinar Bauge Askvoll SK 2 -12:45:36------11:56:48-------
268 94258 Aslak Bekhus Vinje SK 2 -----------10:55:06-10:54:02--
268 95825 Magne Bergset Marifjøra 2 ------------11:13:03-11:43:55-
268 31741 Britt-Elin Birkeland H.S.I-Bergen 2 ------------16:04:24-13:18:08-
268 40671 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye 2 -----11:05:34--10:20:39-------
268 95800 Johnny Bjerke Nittedal CK 2 ---------10:31:23--10:14:18---
268 99926 Arne Olav Bjerkeli Follo SK 2 ---------15:47:0015:02:07-----
268 114059 Per Bjørnsen Novit BIL 2 -----11:55:3712:06:29---------
268 30982 Inge Martin Blokhus Hordaekspressen 2 ----09:51:00---10:35:37-------
268 52051 Rune Brorson Hadeland CK 2 -11:03:34----------09:53:07---
268 164345 Knut Brotnow Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ---09:53:0609:51:00-----------
268 94364 Per Brovold Nes SK 2 ---------10:45:51-10:30:37----
268 84416 Per Lars Brændvang Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---------13:53:36-12:46:27----
268 119345 Espen Bråthen Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:59-11:24:46------------
268 117974 Terje Braathen Ringerike SK 2 --11:17:2411:24:46------------
268 30923 Gunnar Bøhmer Sportsklubben Rye 2 -----10:16:31-13:45:48--------
268 122001 Rune Båserud Sarpsborg SK 2 ------------09:27:2309:31:37--
268 117259 Morten Christiansen CK Nittedal 2 --08:50:39-09:10:47-----------
268 116079 Per Arne Clemensen Hydro Rafsnes 2 ---13:09:0512:32:40-----------
268 97597 Helge Dahl Søndre Land Sykkel 2 ---------13:44:1614:51:45-----
268 67162 Nils Dale CK Nittedal 2 ----13:02:28-14:08:44---------
268 44640 Ove Davidsen CK Nittedal 2 --10:03:44--10:16:31----------
268 164305 Henk De Meer Nederland 2 -13:19:39-----11:39:22--------
268 52546 Jonny André Delerud Nes SK 2 -------10:22:0409:43:28-------
268 52204 Magne Egge Byrkjelo 2 ------12:21:2313:32:00--------
268 31844 Lars Geir Eikeland Arna SK 2 --10:39:4113:11:25------------
268 98257 Ole Elverum Bardufoss IF 2 ---12:42:1712:44:28-----------
268 164287 Martin Erickson Bærum OCK 2 -------10:22:0409:32:40-------
268 46094 Börje Ericzon Örebro Syklistane 2 ------12:47:06--13:35:35------
268 31652 Bjørn Evanger Hordaekspressen 2 ---------12:22:36-----10:54:37
268 52522 Evert Fintland Halden CK 2 ----------13:19:1112:28:15----
268 31191 Gunnulf Firing Hordaekspressen 2 -------11:22:0610:04:06-------
268 90471 Kim Fjelstad IF Frøy 2 --------09:07:50--09:08:11----
268 64411 Jan Erik Flaten Hadeland CK 2 -----------10:14:4710:14:18---
268 164236 Eberhard Flügel Tyskland 2 -------14:35:58---13:38:27----
268 65350 Steinar Forsmo IF Frøy 2 -09:16:2909:22:11-------------
268 82916 Arne Fuglesteg Skjolden 2 --------------11:43:5511:54:12
268 52507 Hans Rune Fuhr Sogn CK 2 --------11:50:46-14:53:15-----
268 52421 Knut B. Fyrand Follo SK 2 --10:20:1810:53:47------------
268 34769 John Rune Gilberg Nye Ck Victoria 2 -09:08:14--------10:04:24-----
268 44763 Tom Gjellum Sportsklubben Rye 2 --10:20:1810:58:23------------
268 42663 Jostein Grytten Bærum OCK 2 -------13:44:1011:48:38-------
268 118072 Ketil Gustavsen Stjernen Sykkel 2 -----10:37:5412:17:47---------
268 52392 Rune Gustavsen CK Nittedal 2 --10:20:18-11:52:53-----------
268 96443 Kjell Hagali CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------13:38:2713:36:32---
268 20492 Arild Hamre Vinje SK 2 ----------09:37:3908:54:19----
268 122133 Øyvind Hansen Asker CK 2 -10:30:5810:38:38-------------
268 30366 Ove Hansen Hordaekspressen 2 -----09:36:59-11:12:11--------
268 92399 Frank Haraldsen Nittedal CK 2 --------------09:28:3809:54:53
268 45436 Arve Haugen Notodden SK 2 ----08:54:2508:54:44----------
268 30939 Jan Haugland Hordaekspressen 2 -------11:12:2110:35:37-------
268 83285 Iver Haugård IF Frøy 2 --09:13:26-----09:43:28-------
268 51440 Jon Erland Heesch Landsbanken 2 -------13:34:20--13:21:05-----
268 52497 Vidar Heggebotten Skjåk IL 2 -------11:22:06-13:22:06------
268 34814 Jon Hegre Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --09:13:2609:32:43------------
268 107243 Trond Henriksen Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --------10:48:0410:20:53------
268 90773 Lars Hoel Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ------------12:34:10-12:43:21-
268 41309 Bjørnar Hoelsveen Raufoss CK 2 -12:06:1311:26:42-------------
268 69729 Bjørn Inge Hoem Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:59-11:24:46------------
268 52489 Arne Holden CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------11:13:5711:33:30---
268 164281 Klaus Erik Hosteland Brumunddal SK 2 -----13:10:17--12:46:08-------
268 113551 Hans Martin Hovde Ringerike SK 2 -----09:30:39--09:32:40-------
268 72631 Morten Hovdet CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------10:30:3710:59:57---
268 31594 Brynjulv Hovland Espeland Sykkelverksted 2 --10:39:41-10:37:28-----------
268 45471 Stig Hovland Raufoss CK 2 --11:09:20--13:14:17----------
268 40738 Ketil Humlekjær Fredrikstad CK 2 -09:58:3910:17:53-------------
268 46949 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen ABB Norsk Kabel 2 -11:25:5911:26:42-------------
268 67014 Steinar Jensen IF Frøy 2 --10:20:18----11:24:49--------
268 84268 Viggo Jergel TBK 2 ----------13:55:3311:19:04----
268 44784 Jan Erik Johansen Fredrikstad CK 2 -11:25:5912:04:49-------------
268 93709 Bjarne Johansen Nittedal CK 2 --------------13:18:0812:09:49
268 83868 Thor Erik Johansen Nes SK 2 --------10:48:04--10:09:47----
268 52479 Torfinn Stulen Jonassen Bærum OCK 2 --09:25:55-----09:22:46-------
268 36472 Jan Tore Kalvik Bærum OCK 2 -------10:41:0509:43:28-------
268 34962 Ove Karenstuen Lågen CK 2 ---------11:41:1612:49:28-----
268 31586 Svein Erik Karlsen Åsane Tur  CK 2 ------13:10:19-12:29:29-------
268 118813 Egil Karlsen Hadeland CK 2 -11:15:3010:20:18-------------
268 114994 Wiggo Klatran Sportsklubben Rye 2 ------10:03:0711:56:18--------
268 164344 Tom Korgerud Ringerike SK 2 ---09:32:4310:55:25-----------
268 63978 Morten Kristiansen CK Nittedal 2 ----09:51:0010:10:06----------
268 98729 Frode Langset FFI/B.I.L 2 --------13:11:36---12:25:49---
268 106145 Fred Martin Langøy IF Frøy 2 --09:25:5509:41:31------------
268 84997 Tom Øivind Larsen BOC 2 ---------11:45:18-----09:30:22
268 52433 Roy Larsen Hadeland CK 2 ----------11:49:3411:24:09----
268 116515 Torleif Larsen Ringerike SK 2 -----10:41:1011:14:30---------
268 22638 Geir Henning Larsen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ------09:35:3311:10:08--------
268 36673 Stig Lauby Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --10:20:18-----09:32:40-------
268 29233 Thomas Laudal Oslo 2 ----------11:54:2311:23:04----
268 95824 Trond Chr. Lavik IK Hero 2 -----------10:55:06-10:45:37--
268 33454 Christopher Mark Lee Sportsklubben Rye/GB 2 -10:23:0310:20:18-------------
268 95091 Andreas Lieng CK Valdresekspressen 2 -------------13:13:4011:52:58-
268 67764 Hans Lilleng Ringerike SK 2 -12:55:2413:14:08-------------
268 106464 Roger Lindblad Hærland IL 2 -----09:33:0210:36:03---------
268 31606 Svein Atle Lindelid Hordaekspressen 2 -----10:54:0511:57:58---------
268 30828 Steinar Jarle Lindelid Bergen Politi sykkel 2 -----09:24:5410:28:53---------
268 46856 John Ivar Liudalen Raufoss CK 2 --------10:04:0611:04:11------
268 99350 Terje Lokreim Lærdal SK 2 -----------10:55:06--10:46:15-
268 91526 Tore Georg Løken Bingsfoss SK 2 --------09:22:46-----09:14:45-
268 68957 Erik Løkke Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --09:42:13--09:51:52----------
268 41619 Jon Laake CK Nittedal 2 -11:25:5910:20:18-------------
268 164208 Michael Marcussen Holdet Danmark 2 ------------09:03:1409:19:09--
268 106904 Erling McCracken Oslo 2 ---------12:42:4811:51:53-----
268 119876 Tom Jarle Melby AFSK 2 -11:14:0910:33:16-------------
268 23319 Helge Minken Fyllingsdalen 2 ------------11:49:3915:15:36--
268 54308 Odd Steinar Mo Lærdal SK 2 ------------10:42:1010:13:35--
268 43670 Stein W. Mogel Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 -------14:04:06----14:16:45---
268 67190 Ali Moh Freia B.I.L. 2 ----12:39:14--13:34:20--------
268 94049 Ove Mortensen Askim SK 2 ---------14:32:0313:59:35-----
268 47470 Ansgar Myhre Ringerike SK 2 ----------10:12:46-10:14:18---
268 163889 Roger Myrbråten Asko BIL 2 -----12:07:22-14:13:02--------
268 31535 John Erik Natland Hordaekspressen 2 -----10:10:0610:28:53---------
268 25783 Lennart Nes Stord SK 2 -10:52:41---10:16:31----------
268 65352 Håkon Nesse Lærdal SK 2 -----------09:59:5010:14:18---
268 31305 Tom Ivar Netteland Espeland Sykkelverksted 2 --10:39:41--09:54:22----------
268 94699 Bjørn Nicolaisen Ullensaker CK 2 -------------10:13:3510:35:32-
268 47100 Bjørnar Nikolaisen Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ---10:30:07-10:04:09----------
268 24768 Karsten Nilsen Hordaekspressen 2 --------09:54:5910:30:03------
268 164337 Espen Eggum Nilsen Bærum OCK 2 -09:26:30---11:09:41----------
268 35458 Steinar Nordeng Raufoss CK 2 -12:41:4611:26:42-------------
268 48063 Dag Trygve Norum Bærum OCK 2 --------11:08:24---11:49:36---
268 32537 John Noven Askvoll SK 2 --------11:50:4614:07:19------
268 90875 Jan Arne Nystuen Gaupne 2 --------------12:23:3611:20:18
268 45907 Per Nyvold Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---------13:53:3614:51:45-----
268 31752 Alf Martin Olsen Åsane Tur CK 2 ------14:27:31-15:13:54-------
268 41566 Arthur Olsen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---11:54:0111:25:34-----------
268 30829 Guttorm Oppedal Bergen Politi Sykkel 2 ----09:24:5109:12:13----------
268 36079 Terje Opsahl IK Hero 2 ----11:37:1511:59:11----------
268 119861 Oskar Opsahl Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:5912:46:25-------------
268 106805 Tron Pedersen Oslo 2 ------12:22:3113:18:38--------
268 31039 Ronnie Pedersen Arna SK 2 --10:39:4113:11:25------------
268 31636 Fred A. Pettersen Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 2 -----12:38:17--10:35:37-------
268 52415 Terje Pinsli Bærum OCK 2 ------11:50:24-10:35:37-------
268 35832 Kurt Pramli Raufoss CK 2 -----10:10:0612:45:36---------
268 34761 Marius Ralger Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------10:20:3911:02:14------
268 87163 Morten Ralger Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------10:20:3911:02:14------
268 66853 Erik Ranheim Modum CK 2 -09:08:1409:10:50-------------
268 68541 John M. Rastad Nes SK 2 ----------12:01:1110:09:47----
268 117498 Flemming Reilev Thisted - Danmark 2 ---------11:26:1511:36:39-----
268 35325 Gunnar Rein Fredrikstad CK 2 -11:25:5912:04:49-------------
268 87989 Widar Rognerud Nes SK 2 ---------10:30:0310:27:56-----
268 124035 Erik Rua Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:5910:33:16-------------
268 119435 Thor Arne Rugsveen Oslo 2 -15:11:1313:49:50-------------
268 34762 Sturla Rusånes DnB 2 --------09:50:06-11:35:36-----
268 90154 Anders Ruud Årdalstangen BIL 2 ---------12:22:3611:25:03-----
268 84637 Egil Sagstuen Gjøvik CK 2 -------------12:11:11-12:42:11
268 36360 Svein Jarle Sandvik Terningmoen 2 ---09:53:06--11:14:30---------
268 89134 Kjell Sandvik Sogn CK 2 ---------13:11:2313:01:42-----
268 30818 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK 2 ---09:41:31-10:16:31----------
268 116052 Dag Jarle Sannerhaugen Eidsvoll SK 2 -----12:07:22-13:41:46--------
268 116518 Ole Sannerud Ringerike SK 2 ----10:55:2510:41:10----------
268 83872 Gunnar Saugstad IK Hero 2 ----------17:56:23---13:18:08-
268 164343 Trond Kr. Schweder Kongsberg IF Sykkel 2 --08:56:1609:25:13------------
268 95938 Per Seiersten BSF 2 --------10:01:16--10:14:47----
268 35304 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK 2 --10:58:3011:01:37------------
268 31819 Åse Simonsen Åsane Tur CK 2 -----12:38:17---13:36:22------
268 97271 André Simonsen Kyrkjebø IL 2 --------10:42:0711:56:08------
268 44512 Bjarne Sitter Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------13:48:50--13:00:40-----
268 99351 Asle Skalle Lærdal SK 2 -------------11:26:3111:22:09-
268 52557 Arne Skarsvåg Bergen CK 2 -----------09:08:1109:53:07---
268 44826 Tom Slungaard DNB ASA 2 -12:41:4613:49:50-------------
268 96366 Torgeir Solbrekken Oslo VV B.I.L 2 ----------12:07:1110:54:55----
268 88824 Geir Solheim SK Rye 2 ----11:25:3411:05:34----------
268 67296 Jan Sollien Bærum OCK 2 ------13:51:09---17:21:58-----
268 117262 Daniel Sollien Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------09:03:09-09:37:39-----
268 31519 Terje Stenbakk Åsane Tur CK 2 ---10:58:23--12:22:31---------
268 68529 Ole Kristian Stenberg Nittedal CK 2 --------09:54:5912:12:44------
268 31561 Håvard Storli Åsane Tur CK 2 -----10:16:3111:13:00---------
268 35915 Bente Strand Asker CK 2 ----------14:19:5915:55:48----
268 119927 Dagfinn Strøm Ringerike SK 2 -12:55:2412:47:30-------------
268 34986 Karl Egil Stubsjøen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---11:54:0111:25:34-----------
268 52555 Rune Størseth Bingsfoss SK 2 -----------10:55:0611:13:03---
268 107417 Arne Gunnar Sveen Ringerike SK 2 ----------11:36:3910:55:06----
268 43591 Leif Øystein Syversen Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------11:56:1810:20:39-------
268 45476 Frode Sætran Bærum OCK 2 -10:30:3810:03:44-------------
268 112039 Per Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 2 -----12:39:3213:22:37---------
268 33090 Terje Sørtun Bergen CK 2 ----------11:36:3911:47:48----
268 78914 Asbjørn Taule Nymark IL 2 --------------11:52:5811:21:34
268 164206 Helge Tønjum Lærdal SK 2 -------------12:37:0012:55:31-
268 127112 Øyvind Tønnesen Oslo 2 ----------14:17:0611:23:04----
268 95454 Ernst Vigdal Luster 2 -------------15:24:1814:07:35-
268 164242 Bent Vikøren Sogn CK 2 ---------18:12:44-15:55:48----
268 87527 Paul Kr. Wangsmo Lørenskog CK 2 -------------09:31:3609:28:38-
268 79410 Terje Wasvik Jahres Fabrikk A/S 2 ----------09:57:1708:54:19----
268 46934 Håkon Wattum Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---10:53:4711:25:34-----------
268 42502 Kristoffer Woxvold Lågen CK 2 -09:58:39--09:48:22-----------
268 98768 Tom-Erik Ødegård Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------11:56:1810:20:39-------
268 96035 Knut Øistad Nittedal CK 2 ---------10:20:53--10:14:18---
268 63979 Petter Ønvik Sportsklubben Rye 2 --09:22:1110:30:07------------
268 91355 Svenn Østli Frydenlund B.I.L 2 ------------13:06:0112:41:10--
268 107086 Alf Viggo Østmann IL Ivrig 2 --------12:59:2513:43:51------
268 164193 Heidi Øvstetun Årdal SK 2 --------------11:33:4613:25:25
268 164202 Kåre Øyri Lærdal SK 2 -------------12:44:3812:34:13-
268 107002 Knut Øyvåg Strømmen & Lillestrøm SK 2 ---------13:44:16-12:28:15----
268 21670 Dagfinn Ådnanes IL Harding Sykkel 2 ---11:54:0111:21:30-----------
268 30617 Christer Rinnan Aafloen Bærum OCK 2 -09:37:1809:52:42-------------
268 67665 Kjell Erik Åmold Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------09:07:5010:03:04------
268 94721 Thor Aanensen Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 2 ------------11:57:4011:09:16--
268 47024 Bjarte Einar Aarseth Oslo 2 12:21:52--13:34:44------------
268 36325 Egil Andreas Aasheim Sk Rye 2 ----------09:37:3909:07:53----
268 52428 Steinar Aasnæss Ringerike SK 2 ------11:14:30--11:04:11------
485 30965 Alf Marton Aksland Hordaekspressen 1 -----09:55:56----------
485 44404 Arne Albinson Halden CK 1 ----------12:34:01-----
485 35196 Ole Martin Almeli Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:26:22--------
485 24896 Kenneth Alvær Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:04:06-------
485 97307 Kjell Erik Amold Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------09:37:39-----
485 94837 Tor Amundsen BA B.I.L 1 ----------11:47:34-----
485 52540 Edvard Amundsen Linjegods 1 -----------10:36:10----
485 50204 Rune Bjørn Amundsen Kløfta IL Sykkel 1 11:42:17---------------
485 97723 Tor A. Andersen Stord SK 1 ------------13:08:43---
485 40527 Bjørn Andersen Nes SK 1 --------10:04:06-------
485 119720 Gro Helen Andersen Norema B.I.L. 1 --15:16:52-------------
485 47423 John Willy Andersen Løten 1 ---------15:29:47------
485 164222 Morten Andersen Nesodden 1 ------------13:07:28---
485 164319 Kjell Andersen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------10:56:47---------
485 164289 Tommy Andersen Thy Cyklering 1 --------09:59:05-------
485 31091 Kjell Tore Andersen Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:39:39--------
485 52313 Torsten Andersson Örebro Syklistane 1 ------10:28:53---------
485 42793 Trond Andreassen Sandefjord SK 1 12:09:08---------------
485 51500 Kjell Andreassen Vansjø/Svinndal 1 ----16:04:06-----------
485 32523 Tor Christian Angeltveit Fjell 1 11:56:42---------------
485 128329 Ole H. Anholt Sandefjord SK 1 12:16:22---------------
485 31937 Vidar Arefjord 1 ---13:34:44------------
485 93659 Thomas Arnung B.O.C / Danmark 1 ------------11:13:03---
485 164241 Brita Asbjørnsen Asker CK 1 -----------15:55:48----
485 164227 Øyvind Askeland Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----------09:07:53----
485 31905 Oddgeir Askevold Askvoll SK 1 -12:45:36--------------
485 92612 Geir Aspenes Follo SK 1 -------------11:48:34--
485 112433 Magne Asperheim Årdalstangen BIL 1 ---------14:26:58------
485 22457 Frode Asperheim Bergen CK 1 -11:04:10--------------
485 91923 Ove Austreim Kyrkjebø IL 1 -------------11:54:30--
485 89951 Knut Amund Bakken 1 -----12:38:18----------
485 47218 Johannes Bakken Sogn CK 1 --------15:01:23-------
485 47327 Oddvin Bakkene Kongsberg 1 ---------------09:30:22
485 164238 Harry Bakkos Røros 1 -----------14:26:34----
485 113961 Knut Olav Baltzersen IF Frøy 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 164285 Rune Baserud Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:07:50-------
485 164355 Espen Bekkedal CK Nittedal 1 ----11:29:30-----------
485 92491 Tormod Belgum CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:21:34
485 164197 Trond Belgum Oslo 1 --------------11:42:09-
485 65817 Morten Bentzen Ringerike SK 1 ------12:46:10---------
485 40618 Sverre Berg Hadeland Ck 1 --11:09:03-------------
485 24836 Kåre Berg CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------10:41:10
485 118881 Knut Berg Stjernen Sykkel 1 ------13:51:09---------
485 92518 Ole Morten Berg CK Victoria 1 -------------11:29:53--
485 35186 Arne G. Berg 1 --10:20:18-------------
485 64108 Tore Bergan Asker CK 1 12:24:36---------------
485 30385 Frode Bergan Notodden 1 -------------11:27:28--
485 125600 Erik Bergan Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
485 164229 Bjørn Arvid Berger Lågen CK 1 -----------10:14:47----
485 51362 Aslak Bergerud 1 -----12:45:29----------
485 164367 Lars Bergerud Ringerike SK 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 164128 Svein Tore Bergestuen Asker CK 1 12:04:28---------------
485 164221 Oddmund Bergestuen Ringerike SK 1 ------------12:39:25---
485 115989 Atle Bergill Finn Strøm AS 1 -------13:16:03--------
485 31845 Magne Bergset Sogn CK 1 ----------11:34:14-----
485 90463 Svein-Erik Bergsholm Tønsberg CK 1 --------------13:41:12-
485 88918 Knut Bergsholm Askim SK 1 ----------11:04:16-----
485 113492 Roger Bersvendsen Oslo 1 --------09:32:40-------
485 164239 Roger S. Bigseth Skjetten 1 -----------14:47:48----
485 85438 Tom Harald Birkeland Nes SK 1 ---10:50:33------------
485 124721 Walter Birkelund Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:16---------------
485 159694 Lorns Bjerkan SK Rye sykkel 1 13:25:26---------------
485 52264 Ole Petter Bjerke Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:26:22--------
485 164214 Tore Bjerkrem Oslo 1 -------------13:48:14--
485 63260 Morten Bjertnæs Tønsberg 1 -------------12:37:26--
485 164194 Nils A. Bjærkavig Rauma SK 1 --------------10:35:30-
485 88924 Ole G. Bjønnes Stokke SK 1 --------------13:41:12-
485 133625 Alf Rune Hopsdal Bjørke Åsane CK 1 12:04:29---------------
485 41540 Einar Bjørn Brumunddal SK 1 ----08:54:25-----------
485 32823 Arvid Bjørneklett Rikshospitalet BIL 1 -----12:43:01----------
485 87339 Leif R. Bjørneseth Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------12:10:11-----
485 30860 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:54:41---------------
485 90664 Knut Bjørnødegård CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:27:13
485 164199 Ingvar Blaker Feiring 1 --------------11:43:55-
485 79488 Lars Blesvik Holmenkollen CK 1 11:13:00---------------
485 114143 Terje Bolstad Lærdal SK 1 --------13:18:42-------
485 164300 Rune Bolstad Lærdal SK 1 --------13:18:42-------
485 47550 Tormod Borgen Svelvlk SK 1 -------13:44:30--------
485 164274 Jørgen Bovbjerg Thisted - Danmark 1 ---------13:24:00------
485 54330 Børge Brattabø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:44---------------
485 34947 Ken Roger Bredeveien Lågen CK 1 ---------10:30:03------
485 164204 Tom Bredeveien Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:55:31-
485 107625 Dag Bredeveien Posten BIL 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 31220 Bjarte Breistein Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
485 92595 Oddmund Brekke CK Nittedal 1 -----09:00:15----------
485 33819 Nina Brendalsmo Tønsberg CK 1 -12:27:45--------------
485 100847 Leif Brenne Åsane CK 1 11:12:55---------------
485 44729 Per Brevik Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
485 164328 Espen Brouwer Lørenskog CK 1 -----08:33:05----------
485 96265 Tor Brynildsen Follo SK 1 ---------14:07:19------
485 32499 Arvid Brøyn Lærdal 1 -12:15:17--------------
485 32547 Berit Brøyn Lærdal 1 -15:11:13--------------
485 52301 Jo Terje Braadlie Bærum OCK 1 ----09:51:00-----------
485 43363 Bård Møller Bråten Bærum OCK 1 -----10:10:06----------
485 68633 Trond Bråten Kværner Engineering 1 ------11:59:24---------
485 118700 Egil Bråten Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 --11:55:03-------------
485 44584 Eigil Bråthen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 ---11:24:46------------
485 164353 Per Egil Bråthen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 ---12:58:21------------
485 83074 Knut Magne Bukve Marifjøra 1 ---------------10:40:51
485 44735 Ingeborg Bye 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 52370 Håkan Bylin Gøteborg 1 -------------13:13:40--
485 92952 Aage Byrbotten Lågen CK 1 -----15:27:26----------
485 23020 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:42:17---------------
485 141588 Knut Rune Bøe Lærdal SK 1 -----------11:46:56----
485 51648 Tor Inge Bøhn Halden CK 1 -------13:16:03--------
485 164316 Terje Bølviken CK Nittedal 1 -----11:22:10----------
485 47333 Hans Baalerud Asker CK 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 164323 Per Bårdsen Lærdal SK 1 ------13:59:27---------
485 75252 Børt Helge Carlsen Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:04:06-------
485 164207 Torbin Christensen CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------13:57:51-
485 164196 Jørgen Christiansen CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------10:58:49-
485 108079 Thomas Christoffersen Asker CK 1 -------13:43:57--------
485 155102 Arne Clausen Nitelva CK 1 10:29:25---------------
485 21598 Claus Clausen BIL Ankeret 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 44351 Jon Arne Corell Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------11:59:12-----
485 64090 Øystein Dagestad Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 45665 Stig Tore Dahl IF Frøy 1 ---10:57:31------------
485 149561 Håkan Dahlberg Team Sigge Cykel 1 12:01:22---------------
485 31914 Ronny Dahle Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:17----------
485 116088 Terje Dalbakk Brumunddal CK 1 -----13:10:17----------
485 116506 Per Olav Dale SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
485 45651 Halvor Dalen Lunde 1 ------11:14:30---------
485 164346 Harald Dalland Vestby 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 68114 Jens Petter Dammen Lørenskog Ck 1 --09:13:26-------------
485 164354 Erling Danielsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---15:27:17------------
485 44067 Per Magne Degnes Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 36395 Oddvar Deilkås Notodden 1 ------11:50:24---------
485 132162 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
485 41775 Jan Helge Djupvik Ulstein Sport 1 -11:03:34--------------
485 93680 Gerhard Doorman CK Victoria 1 -------------10:03:48--
485 45301 Halvor Driveklepp Orkla SK 1 ----------12:40:50-----
485 153054 Mikal Drivenes Stord SK 1 12:16:37---------------
485 91620 Lars Dybevold Hornindal 1 -------------09:47:36--
485 90619 Leif Erik Dyve CK Valdresekspressen 1 --------------13:50:50-
485 40862 Ottar Dørum Sjåstad - Vestre Lier 1 ----12:18:28-----------
485 73004 Kjell Eckhoff Norodd 1 -----10:16:31----------
485 112190 Geir Åge Edseth Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
485 31726 Kjell Eide Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------10:20:53------
485 148964 Asbjørn Eide Hydro Høyanger 1 --11:26:07-------------
485 99382 Arne Eide Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------12:20:25-----
485 71877 Odd Harald Eide BIL Ankeret 1 --------11:09:46-------
485 93869 Rolf Erling Eidsvold Ullensaker CK 1 --------------12:43:21-
485 52536 Steinar Eikevik Sogn CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
485 91430 Gunnar Wilhelm Eilifsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
485 31892 Arnulf A. Einaas Hordaekspressen 1 ---13:34:44------------
485 164270 Per Arne Elle Sogn CK 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 113791 Morten Ellefsen Svelvlk SK 1 ------11:50:24---------
485 69520 Pål Cato Elshaug Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----09:00:15----------
485 114977 Jon Kåre Elstad Oslo 1 -------11:56:18--------
485 141562 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:42---------------
485 95727 Edgar Elveslett Thrane-Steen B.I.L 1 ----------14:53:15-----
485 73477 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:16:48---------------
485 125948 Thomas Engebretsen Asker CK 1 10:24:15---------------
485 164127 Michelle Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel 1 11:23:05---------------
485 34968 Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel 1 11:23:05---------------
485 91469 Lars Engelstad Hoff 1 -----------12:34:39----
485 62554 Stig Engen Høyanger IL 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 49496 Hans Jørgen Engen Nitelva CK 1 11:56:45---------------
485 71257 Harald Engevik Stord SK 1 12:16:36---------------
485 41198 Øyvin Engaas Bærum OCK 1 --11:17:24-------------
485 31724 Svein Erichsen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:37:01---------
485 31145 Atle Eriksen Asker CK 1 -------11:48:26--------
485 31599 Per Eriksen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
485 21801 Egil Eriksen Norema B.I.L. 1 --15:16:52-------------
485 94684 Kåre Werner Eriksen Nittedal CK 1 -----------09:15:49----
485 132951 Ørjan Erstad Nordhordland SK 1 11:34:09---------------
485 106321 Bjørn Espenes Spydeberg 1 ------10:36:03---------
485 45561 Atle Esperum Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
485 122224 Geir Evensen Bergen CK 1 -----------09:08:11----
485 52465 Kristian Evensen B.O.C 1 ------------09:44:50---
485 100018 Thor Åge Evensen Sogn Politi 1 -----------13:49:07----
485 71458 Odd Farestveit Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:17----------
485 164294 Per Fauskrud Brumunddal SK 1 --------10:58:34-------
485 69604 Øyvind Felumb Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 45848 Jarle Fevang Horten OCK 1 ------11:47:10---------
485 83420 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
485 52245 Svenn Finnanger Modum FIK 1 -----11:51:57----------
485 164272 Truls Fjeldstad Oslo 1 ---------12:42:48------
485 164233 Eirik Fjellstad Bergen CK 1 -----------11:47:48----
485 93554 Per Erling Fladberg Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---11:09:24------------
485 52484 Per Olav Fladset Sp. Rival 1 ------10:42:30---------
485 40568 Torbjørn Flaten Oslo 1 --------09:32:40-------
485 51985 Are Flatmo Skjåk IL 1 ---------13:22:06------
485 34824 Karsten Flatval TVK Sykkel 1 12:52:06---------------
485 164217 Jon Flekstad CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
485 64263 Trond Flisen Elverum IL 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 52530 Eivind Folkestad Bø i Telemark 1 ---------10:11:54------
485 32209 Svein Follevåg Askvoll Sk 1 -12:45:36--------------
485 156265 Asbjørn Klakeg Forland IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe 1 10:16:48---------------
485 41489 Thomas Forsberg Follo SK 1 ---11:09:24------------
485 67670 Sigmund Forseth Lågen CK 1 ----09:34:56-----------
485 21632 Dag Foseid Stord SK 1 -09:44:27--------------
485 122864 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
485 22940 Haakon Fremsæter Stegaberg SK 1 -10:52:41--------------
485 67817 Rolf Fugleberg Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 116526 Arne Furre 1 -----10:16:31----------
485 49880 Bjørn Furu Skedsmokorset 1 -------10:22:04--------
485 33681 Åge Fyllingen Hordaekspressen 1 ---------13:36:22------
485 94029 Asle Førde Flora CK 1 --------------12:16:59-
485 44360 Bent Galborgen Halden CK 1 ----------12:34:01-----
485 30925 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:29:23---------------
485 43704 Bjørn Garder Nesodden 1 ------------13:07:28---
485 137698 Øystein Garshol SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:35---------------
485 93895 Lars Gausemel Hornindal IL 1 -----------09:32:52----
485 71900 Kåre Geitanger Nordhordaland F.H.S. 1 ---13:01:04------------
485 146573 Geir Geitle Voss SK 1 12:04:28---------------
485 161419 Geir Edvard Geitle Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:16:47---------------
485 98143 Elsie Nordstrøm Gimnes Trondhjems VK 1 -----------14:26:34----
485 28312 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:16:47---------------
485 51483 Odd Arve Gjelten Savalen SK 1 ---------10:30:03------
485 71711 Håkon K. Gjessing Hordaekspressen 1 --------12:07:47-------
485 45252 Jan Gjære Skoleforum 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 92051 Kåre Gloslie Bingsfoss SK 1 ---------------09:30:22
485 164275 Rein Arne Golf Lærdal SK 1 ---------13:24:00------
485 45484 Øystein Graffer Asker CK 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 161089 Eivind Nordal Gran NTNUI - Sykkel 1 09:56:21---------------
485 115920 Katinka Leiner Greve Bærum OCK 1 -------12:26:22--------
485 44690 Bjørn Grimstad Rasta 1 --------10:20:39-------
485 31170 Arne Grindheim Arna SK 1 ---13:11:25------------
485 22175 Erling Grov Stord SK 1 ---10:20:21------------
485 29982 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
485 114161 Stein Åge Grønbekk Ullensaker CK 1 --------13:56:09-------
485 99633 Geir Ove Grønbekk Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
485 160477 Rober Grøndahl SK Rye sykkel 1 11:13:00---------------
485 84376 Jon Gudmundsen Freia B.I.L. 1 ----13:53:22-----------
485 31371 Tom Eirik Gullaksen Bergen CK 1 ---------------12:25:36
485 78887 Helge Gulliksen AA Bil 1 -----11:32:53----------
485 87685 Dan Ove Gundersen Drammen CK 1 ---------10:03:04------
485 85057 Roy Gundersen Lørenskog CK 1 ----08:54:25-----------
485 94041 Karl Reidar Gundersen Nesodden 1 ------------13:17:03---
485 164369 Christer Gundersen Bamse 1 -14:45:16--------------
485 164271 Per Gustavson Hadeland CK 1 ---------11:31:19------
485 37638 Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 153203 Espen Guttormsen Voss SK 1 11:34:10---------------
485 151009 Johan Gutzkow Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
485 164368 Bjørn Hagen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 94961 Arild Hagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:09:40--
485 94199 Evelyn Hagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:46:58
485 75002 Frode Halland Bergen 1 12:24:35---------------
485 164336 Arne Halsenrud Ringerike SK 1 -----10:41:11----------
485 164279 Rolf Jøran Halvorsen Brandval 1 ---------20:43:12------
485 164216 Reidar Halvorsen Lærdal Fylkessjukehus 1 -------------15:44:15--
485 95979 Arnstein Halås Frode IL 1 ------------11:40:08---
485 164280 Kjell Hamre Hordaekspressen 1 ---------20:43:12------
485 24139 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK 1 -----------09:08:11----
485 121956 Leif Roar Hansen Sarpsborg SK 1 ------------09:14:03---
485 164257 Marius Hansen Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:21:58-----
485 116748 Knud H. Hansen Danmark 1 -------10:17:31--------
485 35593 Arnstein Hansen CK Victoria 1 10:40:18---------------
485 164348 Kenneth Hansen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---10:30:07------------
485 156171 Ole Henrik Borchgrevink Hansen Nes SK 1 -------10:19:30--------
485 164307 Tore Hansen 1 -------13:16:03--------
485 95872 Håkon Olav Hansen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:07:40
485 164260 Bjørn Eirik Hansen Askim SK 1 ----------17:36:10-----
485 116577 Trond Hansen Nes SK 1 ----09:51:00-----------
485 44859 Svein Åge Hansen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -11:03:59--------------
485 33789 Svein Olaf Hansen Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:56:18--------
485 97795 Runar Hansen Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:07:50-------
485 89026 Jack Hansen Asker CK 1 ----------15:38:16-----
485 31673 Jarle Hansen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----11:54:06----------
485 73681 Lars Christian Hansen AGFA 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 164292 Jørgen Frøhlke Hansen Holdet Danmark 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 164291 Bjørn Erik Hanssen Bowmans 1 --------10:20:39-------
485 164288 Cato Haraldsen Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:32:40-------
485 137336 Christian Hasle Holmenkollen CK 1 10:29:25---------------
485 30400 Dag Haug Sportsklubben Rye 1 --09:10:50-------------
485 41863 Jon Haug Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------15:03:23------
485 51522 Håvard Haugan Geilo IL 1 -------11:12:11--------
485 39482 Finn Hauge Lærdal SK 1 ------------09:53:07---
485 72076 Jack Haugen Bergen CK 1 -----------09:59:50----
485 25959 Magne Haugen ÅOCK 1 -------10:50:16--------
485 32563 Elin Haugland Lærdal 1 -15:11:13--------------
485 149340 Rasmus Næss Haugli Kolsås 1 10:54:39---------------
485 111132 Roger Hauglid SK Rye sykkel 1 11:42:22---------------
485 44305 Ottar Haugmo Moss 1 ----------10:27:56-----
485 32464 Oddvar Haukeland Hordaekspressen 1 --------09:48:49-------
485 164320 Ralph Hausel Tyskland 1 ------10:56:47---------
485 70010 Dag Havnås Rømskog IF 1 -09:58:39--------------
485 91661 Per Heggebotten Skjåk IL 1 ---------13:22:06------
485 44732 Trond Heimdal Bærum OCK 1 -10:57:53--------------
485 58858 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
485 100457 Laila Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:26---------------
485 54164 Jon Arild Hellebust Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:31:58---------------
485 164226 André Helsvik Asker CK 1 -----------08:54:19----
485 154583 Fredrik Lorentzen Henne Follo SK 1 10:04:11---------------
485 93059 Freddy Henriksen Veritas IL 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 67998 Lasse Henriksen A/S ByggCo 1 --------12:50:06-------
485 45977 Ørnulf Henriksen Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
485 53623 Roy Hestad Paradis 1 12:31:57---------------
485 149429 Bjørn Tore Heyerdahl Friksjon 1 12:04:26---------------
485 99794 Sigmund Hirsch Aker Engin. B.I.L 1 ----------17:56:23-----
485 164311 Geir Hjelkrem Sørbråten IL 1 -------13:34:20--------
485 107006 Kjell Steinar Hjellødegård Dombås 1 ----------12:49:28-----
485 136633 Øystein Hanshus Hjelm Blodsmak SK / KANFA BIL 1 11:27:03---------------
485 31332 Eirik Johannes Hjortland Arna SK 1 12:16:38---------------
485 35296 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK 1 --10:20:18-------------
485 36545 Hans Hoem Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 98694 Hans Kristian Hoff B.O.C 1 ------------12:31:41---
485 47154 Thomas Hoff 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 22437 Frode Hofset Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:24:54----------
485 32559 Hans Olaf Hole Skjoldtun 1 ------------13:08:43---
485 71767 Kornelius Drange Hole Skjoldtun 1 ------------13:08:43---
485 45167 Asbjørn Ulsteinvik Hole Ulstein Sport 1 -13:22:49--------------
485 49354 Alexander Holm IF Frøy 1 -------10:28:15--------
485 113505 Lai Ingar Holmsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------10:22:04--------
485 41422 John Holmstul B.O.C 1 -----------09:40:27----
485 41829 Rolv Terje Holstad Ulstein Sport 1 -12:22:04--------------
485 46739 Halvor Holta IL Skarphedin 1 ------11:14:30---------
485 52545 Ole Kristian Holter Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----------09:32:52----
485 106916 Steinar Hopstad Asker CK 1 ----------13:01:42-----
485 83923 Ole Horgen Hadeland CK 1 ---------------11:31:45
485 118980 Johan Horndalen Rena IL Sykkel 1 --11:55:03-------------
485 43303 Arnfinn Horne Bærum OCK 1 ---10:30:07------------
485 164331 Arild Hornsløkken Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:54:22----------
485 47483 Camilla Hott Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:17:17--------
485 164277 Erik A. Hovden Follo SK 1 ---------14:07:19------
485 164198 Lars Olav Hovland Gjøvik CK 1 --------------11:43:40-
485 107721 Jarle Hovsengen Asker CK 1 ----------17:36:10-----
485 36289 Nils H. Husby Rival 1 ------------12:33:30---
485 65488 Arild Hustad Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -------10:10:36--------
485 113528 Frode Hvidsten Askim Sk 1 ---09:25:13------------
485 97465 Erik Hæhre Bærum OCK 1 --------10:04:06-------
485 164338 Kåre B. Hære Modum CK 1 -----12:07:22----------
485 29269 Thor G. Hæstad SK Rye sykkel 1 11:34:07---------------
485 32130 Reidar Høgseth IL Lillestrøm 1 ---------20:35:10------
485 129546 Ola Høiby SK Rye sykkel 1 11:36:05---------------
485 115613 Arne Hølås Flora CK 1 -----14:06:57----------
485 34017 Magnus Høyby Nes SK 1 ----09:24:51-----------
485 164212 Syvert Høystuen Follo SK 1 -------------11:48:34--
485 164347 Erik Haakaas Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---10:30:07------------
485 31223 John Willy Haaland Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
485 99629 Asbjørn Håverstad Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
485 164258 Lisbeth Håverstad Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
485 164231 Eivind Ilsedsø Nittedal CK 1 -----------10:36:10----
485 36470 Ulf Geir Indahl Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
485 93971 Arne Erik Indredavik Stårheim 1 -------------12:37:26--
485 164360 Vegard Indrelid Sf Grei Sykkel 1 --09:42:13-------------
485 87155 Rolf Jacobsen Oslo 1 --------------13:18:08-
485 114385 Berit Jahnsen FFI/B.I.L 1 --------13:11:36-------
485 78870 Hans Jørgen Jahren Rødberg IF 1 ----------12:20:25-----
485 41739 Kim Jakobsen Ullensaker CK 1 11:08:17---------------
485 164357 Theo Jansma Nederland 1 --12:34:31-------------
485 44131 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
485 70869 Christopher Andreas Jensen Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
485 164339 Trygve Jensen NMK Oslo 1 -----12:07:22----------
485 67015 Steinar Jensen Asker CK 1 --09:13:26-------------
485 52430 Roy Olav Jensen Asker CK 1 ---------11:39:03------
485 52382 Bruno K. Jensen Randers CK - Danmark 1 -------14:47:57--------
485 68277 Johan Severin Jensen CK Victoria 1 -------------11:34:40--
485 164359 Tommy Jensen Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite 1 --08:50:39-------------
485 113498 Terje Jevnesveen Sykkeleksperten 1 --------09:22:46-------
485 95076 Morten Johannesen Sarpsborg SK 1 ------------09:38:45---
485 71421 Arvid Johannessen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:37:01---------
485 44788 Lise Hoff Johannessen Fredrikstad 1 --12:04:49-------------
485 21921 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:29:24---------------
485 116291 Jan Vidar Johannessen Tolvsrød 1 ------------17:13:15---
485 52251 Espen Johansen Norcool BIL 1 -----10:31:32----------
485 45650 Lasse Johansen IF Frøy 1 ---10:58:23------------
485 164312 Magne Johansen SB 1 -------13:34:20--------
485 117041 Espen Henrik Johansen Christiania Velociped klubb 1 10:47:15---------------
485 71716 Petter Johansen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----11:54:06----------
485 31551 Jan Henry Johnsen Bergen CK 1 -10:08:57--------------
485 41423 Jan Erik Johnsrud Bærum OCK 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 78912 Helge Aleksander Jomisko Lyngdal 1 -------------11:34:40--
485 41319 Sven Kristian Jørgensen IK Hero 1 --------------10:53:56-
485 31634 Jens Ottar Kallekleiv Hordaekspressen 1 -------12:17:17--------
485 52146 Lars Kalstad Sogn CK 1 ---------13:19:28------
485 137748 Jøran Karenstuen Lågen Cykleklubb 1 12:04:28---------------
485 46893 Hans Edvard Karlsen Halden CK 1 -----------13:45:05----
485 91306 Roald Karlsen Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
485 118740 Hans Harald Karlsen Rødberg IF 1 ----------12:20:25-----
485 164313 Bjørn Terje Karstensen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------13:41:26--------
485 34774 Trond Kattem Gauldal SK 1 ----------09:37:39-----
485 164235 Leif Magne Kinserdal Årdal SK 1 -----------13:15:00----
485 93918 Eivind Kjeldsø Nittedal CK 1 ---------10:20:53------
485 97301 Dag Olav Kjellemo B.O.C 1 ------------10:14:18---
485 95857 Tore Kjellevand Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:35:37-------
485 41527 Ivar Kjellhov Oslo 1 -------11:22:06--------
485 31777 Olav Kjerland Voss Sjukeneim 1 -----14:29:55----------
485 97669 Oddvar Kjersem Rauma SK 1 -------------10:45:37--
485 66697 Alexander Kjær Ringerike SK 1 --08:50:39-------------
485 52213 Helge Kjørstad Horten OCK 1 -------11:12:11--------
485 75797 Arne Klavenes Horten Ock 1 --09:42:13-------------
485 43301 Bjørn Enok Klev Bingsfoss SK 1 ------------09:41:41---
485 31745 Terje Klokkeide 1 --11:57:44-------------
485 27834 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:08:18---------------
485 30891 Bjørn Knudsen Bergens Tidende 1 --10:39:41-------------
485 139776 Endre Knutsen Fredrikstad CK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 164332 Jan Egil Knutsen 1 -----10:16:31----------
485 164329 Kjetil Knutsen Bærum OCK 1 -----09:18:00----------
485 89489 Harald Kolstad Oslo 1 --------------13:18:08-
485 34961 Øyvind Korpberget SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:44---------------
485 23107 Harald Kristensen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 160987 Petter Kristiansen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 1 11:34:08---------------
485 36156 Henry Kristiansen Asker CK 1 ---------15:06:03------
485 90955 Ivar Kristiansen Ringvind 1 ------------13:23:05---
485 45022 Harry Kristiansen Lismarka 1 ---------15:55:52------
485 87565 Frøydis Kristiansen Askim SK 1 ----------13:59:35-----
485 84401 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero 1 ------12:35:55---------
485 164253 Tor Kristoffersen Modum CK 1 ----------14:53:15-----
485 111836 Petter Kristoffersen IF Frøy 1 --------09:54:59-------
485 30913 Arve Kvam Rieber ASA 1 -10:57:53--------------
485 71758 Roald Kvamme Nymark IL 1 -------------10:13:00--
485 21785 Egil Kvarven Stord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
485 52478 Knut Kvernerud Nittedal CK 1 -------------09:31:36--
485 164259 Oddvard Kvigne Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
485 26950 Ole Fredrik Lagesen Bærum OCK 1 -------10:19:30--------
485 31022 Rune Landsvik Åsane Tur  CK 1 -------------10:54:02--
485 31553 Olaf Landaas Åsane Tur CK 1 ------12:17:52---------
485 152276 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:12:55---------------
485 47488 Edmund Langeland Asker CK 1 -----10:10:06----------
485 145888 Espen Larsen Stord SK 1 12:16:36---------------
485 133186 Anders Lerstad Eiksmarka 1 11:34:10---------------
485 65691 Brynjar Lia Oslo 1 --------15:09:56-------
485 94350 Olaf Lie Oslo 1 ---------10:30:03------
485 45551 Hans Martin Lie ME-Bl A/S 1 -------13:16:03--------
485 106921 Pål Jarle Lie Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
485 85803 Helge Lien Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 1 ------------11:57:40---
485 86970 Idar Liljedal KIF 1 ---------10:45:51------
485 136657 Sondre Teigen Lillebostad Sogn CK 1 10:24:17---------------
485 47372 Frode Lillerovde Kløfta IL Sykkel 1 11:42:17---------------
485 74705 Per-Einar Lillevik Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:54:39---------------
485 34785 Magne Lilloe IF Frøy Sykkel 1 10:24:17---------------
485 164318 Magnus Lundh Limtun Tønsberg 1 ------10:36:03---------
485 73493 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
485 71459 Agnar Liseth Flora CK 1 --------------13:16:59-
485 60120 Gunnar Loe SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:19---------------
485 159954 Mirko Looser Oslo 1 12:04:29---------------
485 42437 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel 1 12:50:54---------------
485 164251 Svein Olav Lund Dowty 1 ----------13:55:33-----
485 164230 Sven Olav Lund Holte / København 1 -----------10:14:47----
485 110346 Håvard Lunde Nerskogen IL - Sykkel 1 13:23:42---------------
485 34658 Tormod Lysenstøen Hadeland CK 1 ------------10:14:18---
485 164273 Tore Lysfjord Follo SK 1 ---------13:01:42------
485 31559 Trond Lysvik Phontech AS 1 -------11:39:39--------
485 52300 Øystein Lysvik Alcatel 1 -------11:39:39--------
485 97783 Per Martin Løsnesløkken Lågen CK 1 ---------12:12:44------
485 93429 Henrik Løvhøiden Ringerike SK 1 ----------15:15:46-----
485 154809 Jostein Magerøy Tryvann Cykleklubb 1 10:54:36---------------
485 51666 Gunnar Mandt Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----12:14:46----------
485 41314 Bernt Yngvar Marthinsen Torp 1 --------------13:18:08-
485 164450 Jan Olav Martinsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ----13:01:53-----------
485 116998 Torstein Martinsen Hærland 1 ----13:01:53-----------
485 52469 Kjell Martinsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:00:15----------
485 68349 Erik Martinsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ----12:43:59-----------
485 52053 Max Mathiassen Hadeland CK 1 -11:22:28--------------
485 44280 Bjørn Mathiesen Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
485 112065 Jan Arild Mathisen Hadeland CK 1 -----------11:24:09----
485 52193 Erling Mathisen CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
485 164297 Tomas Maudal Oslo 1 --------12:29:29-------
485 117352 Peter Mauritz Eidsvoll SK 1 -----12:38:17----------
485 35062 Arnljot Mehl Ås 1 --------------10:13:31-
485 161508 Sebastian Meland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
485 45724 Gunnar Bassøe Melby Bærum OCK 1 -------13:15:19--------
485 45668 Bjørn Melgård SF Grei 1 -----11:22:11----------
485 51287 Håvard Melheim Sogn CK 1 ---09:41:31------------
485 147214 Erlend Mestad Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:38:10---------------
485 31700 Christian Mjelde Hordaekspressen 1 -----11:33:50----------
485 30856 Geir Ove Mjelde Ama SK 1 --09:22:11-------------
485 35705 Jan Lasse Moe Bærum OCK 1 --10:38:38-------------
485 34818 Lars Thomas Moen Nittedal CK 1 ---------12:12:44------
485 34307 Einar Moen Lærdal SK 1 -12:10:33--------------
485 164451 Gro Molde Lærdal SK 1 ----13:44:06-----------
485 47595 Per Ivar Mork Bingsfoss SK 1 ------------09:14:03---
485 79191 Håvard Mork SK Rye sykkel 1 11:51:34---------------
485 164195 Odd Steinar Morken Lærdal SK 1 --------------10:35:30-
485 68555 Ivar Morken SK Rye 1 ----09:51:00-----------
485 83110 Karl T. Morken IL Bjørn 1 ---------------15:25:59
485 164321 Tom Mosengen Ringerike SK 1 ------11:14:30---------
485 44627 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 1 -09:22:46--------------
485 44857 Mikael Munsterhjelm BOC 1 ---------12:30:55------
485 52389 Bjørn P. Myhr Oslo 1 ------10:36:03---------
485 66121 Arild Myhrvold IK Hero 1 ----------14:13:31-----
485 74655 Gaute Mykkeltvedt Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 11:56:42---------------
485 88546 Terje Myklebust Flora CK 1 --------------10:46:15-
485 131983 Espen Mykleby NTNUI - Sykkel 1 09:54:35---------------
485 88958 Bjørn Myren Nannestad 1 --------------11:43:55-
485 113398 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK 1 10:29:24---------------
485 31640 Truls Myrmehl Telenor Geomatikk 1 ---12:42:17------------
485 67686 Tor Myrseth Sportsklubben Rye 1 ------------10:14:18---
485 117149 Eli Ravndal Møren Voss Sjukeheim 1 -----14:29:55----------
485 87379 Per M. Navelsaker Biking Vikings 1 -----09:54:22----------
485 97589 Steinar Naverud CK Valdresekspressen 1 ------------12:34:10---
485 52287 Ola Neby Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
485 164255 Johnny Nesset Fengslenes IL 1 ----------15:11:29-----
485 30892 Thorbjørn Netteland Espeland Sykkelverksted 1 --10:39:41-------------
485 91656 Inge Nielsen Follo SK 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 164304 Anker Nielsen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 1 -------10:41:05--------
485 115752 Ole Petter Nielsen 1 ----14:00:27-----------
485 164308 Rasmus Werner Nielsen Posten - Danmark 1 -------13:16:49--------
485 164350 Ole A. Nilsedalen Ringerike SK 1 ---11:24:46------------
485 31891 Erik Johan Nilsen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----12:02:26----------
485 99540 Erik Nilsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------14:19:59-----
485 164284 Bjørnar Nilsen SF Grei 1 --------09:03:09-------
485 96651 Ronny Nilsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:20:39-------
485 88787 Terje Nilsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -------11:22:06--------
485 84967 Bengt Arild Nilsen Oslo Politi 1 ---------09:43:14------
485 75969 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 10:29:25---------------
485 94366 Finn Nordberg Posten BIL 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 99359 Leif Nordberg Elverum 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 164213 Nils O. Nordby CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:13:40--
485 52516 Kjell Norderhaug B.O.C 1 -------------13:57:34--
485 51513 Harald Nordhagen Sportsklubben Rye 1 ---------11:02:14------
485 79882 Geir Håvard Nordvik Jaren 1 -----------10:40:40----
485 30427 Kjell Andreas Norheim Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
485 51555 Börje Norman Örebrocyklisterna 1 ------13:56:12---------
485 158591 Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK 1 09:54:29---------------
485 87179 Jan Novotny IK Hero 1 --------------10:53:56-
485 164237 Alf Nutland Asker CK 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 35200 Svein Nybakke Raufoss CK 1 ---------10:45:51------
485 91808 Knut Nydal Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:15:21------
485 164448 Rune Nygård SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
485 113895 Narve Nygård S.B.C. BIL 1 ------14:25:24---------
485 90620 Oskar Nyhagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:35:25
485 124716 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:15---------------
485 45184 Idar Nyheim Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------12:17:17--------
485 52408 Rune Nyhus Stange Fritid 1 ----09:51:00-----------
485 150240 Ole Kristian Nystrøm SK Rye sykkel 1 12:50:54---------------
485 107742 Roger Næss Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
485 85804 Kjell Næss IL Grorud 1 -----------12:00:38----
485 80185 Lasse Obrestad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 11:08:17---------------
485 44643 Magnus Ofstad Sportsklubben Rye 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 88864 Tom Olberg Flatby 1 ------------10:59:57---
485 84312 Knut Olerud Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
485 22540 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
485 91419 Tor Bjørnar Olsen Nes SK 1 ----------12:56:07-----
485 144340 Bjørn Henry Østli Olsen Lørenskog CK 1 12:50:54---------------
485 92126 Hans Sperre Olsen Ullensaker CK 1 --------12:56:56-------
485 27125 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 1 10:08:33---------------
485 164220 Erik Olsen Holdet Danmark 1 ------------09:44:50---
485 129232 Freddy Olsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------11:56:18--------
485 154182 Hilde Olsrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
485 31225 Laila Ophus Bergen Parkselskap 1 ---13:34:44------------
485 30857 Stig Osebakken Hordaekspressen 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 106202 Karwan Osman SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:38---------------
485 67698 Trond Arne Ottersen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 31655 Leif S. Pallesen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:10:19---------
485 31786 Kristian Paulsen BIL Ankeret 1 --------15:01:23-------
485 158578 Kenneth Sæterhagen Paulsen SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:18---------------
485 164295 Jørgen Pedersen Thy Cykelmotion 1 --------11:48:38-------
485 94713 Svend B. Pedersen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:27:37
485 116751 Finn Pedersen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---11:48:26------------
485 164256 Peter Petersen Thisted - Danmark 1 ----------15:28:28-----
485 124710 Torstein Klokk Pettersen Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:16:47---------------
485 164276 Ole Ragnar Pettersen Lågen CK 1 ---------13:31:51------
485 150739 Øystein Hagen Pettersen Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
485 164363 Rolv Amt Pettersen LIF 1 --13:30:22-------------
485 164286 Geir Prestegård Lørenskog CK 1 --------09:23:46-------
485 43738 Kolbjørn Presthegge CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:39:31
485 164215 William Rabben Bergen 1 -------------15:38:13--
485 45395 Lars Randem Sportsklubben Rye 1 --09:13:26-------------
485 91790 Reidar Rasmussen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
485 52473 Jon Refseth Elverum 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:29:28---------------
485 44791 Bernt Ove Rein Stjernen Sykkel 1 --10:17:53-------------
485 46021 Alf Olav Ringheim Hadeland CK 1 -11:03:34--------------
485 119791 Ole-Kristian Ringnes CK Nittedal 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 164361 Oddvin A. Ringstad Hydro Høyanger 1 --10:20:18-------------
485 93488 Arild Rio-Erichsen IK Hero 1 ------------16:04:24---
485 116034 Hjalmar Ripe SK Ceres 1 ----10:37:28-----------
485 111822 Tom Erik Risan Nittedal CK 1 -------10:50:18--------
485 96039 Kjell Risdal Dreamteam 1 -------14:59:05--------
485 29110 Terje Risvoll Sauda SK 1 -----------09:59:50----
485 115268 Jan Audun Rivedal Askvoll SK 1 --------11:39:17-------
485 37506 Dag Tore Roe Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 10:47:15---------------
485 164298 Morten Rognstad Ullensaker CK 1 --------12:56:56-------
485 164296 Helge Rolid Ringerike SK 1 --------11:59:34-------
485 98902 Henning Rud Eidsvoll SK 1 --08:56:16-------------
485 47016 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
485 52086 Rune Rui Moss 1 -------14:47:57--------
485 117652 Ingun Hammersbøen Rustad Eidsvoll SK 1 ----13:01:53-----------
485 74577 Birger Rye Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:15---------------
485 99463 Øyvind Røseplass Samvirke B.I.L 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 52134 Bjørn Olav Røstad Land Ck 1 -----11:38:17----------
485 26961 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 11:26:48---------------
485 31540 Kjell Raa Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:22:06--------
485 128312 Bernt Sagård Asker CK 1 12:29:07---------------
485 30391 Bjørn Saksberg Bærum OCK 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 161927 Anders Salomonsen Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:29---------------
485 92583 Paal Sand Frøy 1 ----------11:36:39-----
485 112933 Torbjørn Sandberg Jømna/Heradsbygd IL 1 -----11:52:37----------
485 64050 Knut Sande Asker CK 1 09:54:29---------------
485 41522 Magnar Sande SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
485 164200 Knut Sandeli Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------------11:52:58-
485 108574 Erik Sandnes SK Rye sykkel 1 13:25:26---------------
485 44306 Roar Kristian Sandseter Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1 -12:18:42--------------
485 71723 Arve Sandve Kristiansands Cykleklubb 1 11:34:11---------------
485 133287 Espen Sandven Bergen 1 12:31:57---------------
485 35641 Vidar Sannerhaugen Eidsvoll SK 1 -------13:41:46--------
485 48209 Jannicke Schanche Vinmonopolet SK 1 ------13:46:13---------
485 82013 Martin Schei SK Rye sykkel 1 10:04:10---------------
485 79760 Jarle Schelander Drammen 1 10:29:28---------------
485 43383 Jeroen Thomas Schiøtt Bamse 1 -12:45:36--------------
485 64005 Morten Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 10:24:17---------------
485 54318 Truls Sejrup Bergen 1 12:31:57---------------
485 117499 Karlo Sekkelund Pedallistern This. 1 --------11:48:38-------
485 164248 Thor Sensen Follo SK 1 ----------10:27:56-----
485 114386 Asle Simensen Tårnåsen 1 --------15:01:23-------
485 99921 Trond Simensrud Vikersund 1 -----------11:23:04----
485 107297 Ragnar H. Simonsen Eiksmarka 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 44898 Ottar Simonsen Follo SK 1 --------------11:28:18-
485 44777 Ragnar Singsaas 1 --11:20:29-------------
485 37409 Børge Sivertsen Sogn CK 1 ---------11:12:10------
485 115848 Bjørn Sivertsen Sogn CK 1 --------12:07:47-------
485 102445 Tom-Jarle Sjursen Framo bil 1 12:24:39---------------
485 45935 Morten Sjaamo Ringerike SK 1 ---11:20:59------------
485 94005 Dankert Skagen Jessheim 1 --------------13:15:36-
485 51570 Roar Skalstad Drammen CK 1 -----08:35:33----------
485 23820 Jan Skard Stord SK 1 -14:51:34--------------
485 102434 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:29:26---------------
485 94201 Oddgeir Skjel CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:13:40--
485 51716 Sverre Skjelbostad Rauma SK 1 -------------09:57:35--
485 96506 Johannes Skjerping Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
485 34764 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad CK Nittedal 1 ---09:32:43------------
485 79082 Arild Skjold Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 1 10:52:35---------------
485 93185 Leif Skjæret IK Hero 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 96517 Alfred Skjæret Elverum SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
485 85268 Per Skjølsvold Rindals-Troll 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 99569 Hans Oskar Skofteby Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:20:39-------
485 137363 Rune Skuland Asker CK 1 10:52:35---------------
485 93614 Ivar Skaar CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------11:12:59--
485 32063 Henry Skår Hydro Høyanger 1 --11:26:42-------------
485 89074 Arthur Skår IL Fanaråk 1 ---------------11:54:12
485 47825 Ole Petter Skårås SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:17---------------
485 65759 Oddvar Sletnes Felleskjøpet 1 -------------12:42:12--
485 94907 Tore Slåtten Raufoss CK 1 ---------13:29:51------
485 160107 Kenneth Sneis Halden CK 1 10:40:18---------------
485 44649 Frank Solberg Bærum OCK 1 ---09:53:06------------
485 164293 Torkild Solberg Asker CK 1 --------10:48:04-------
485 117363 Thomas Patrick Solberg Setskog IF 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 34982 Trygve Roger Solberg Team Velo Sport 1 -09:26:30--------------
485 164324 Tore Solberg LOG 1 ------13:59:27---------
485 140606 Ketil Solbu CK Sotra 1 10:29:24---------------
485 164301 Jan Magne Solheimslid Førde 1 --------15:33:47-------
485 112749 Oddvar Solheimslid Førde 1 --------15:33:47-------
485 144065 Roar Sollie Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 09:56:21---------------
485 164349 Kristian Solstad Modum CK 1 ---11:09:24------------
485 22077 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb 1 11:42:17---------------
485 41410 Tom Inge Solvang Sportsklubben Rye 1 -09:08:14--------------
485 143895 Remi André Sortland Stord SK 1 12:16:37---------------
485 96068 Hans-Erik Sporsheim SF Grei 1 ----------10:12:46-----
485 92579 Roald Sporsheim Norodd SK 1 ----------11:25:03-----
485 41495 Anders Stadheim Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 1 11:12:56---------------
485 31856 Per Stave 1 ----10:55:25-----------
485 86165 Svein Ola Staveli Oslo Veivesen 1 -------------20:00:00--
485 35089 Ingvill Merete Stedøy TVK Sykkel 1 12:37:31---------------
485 164335 Kåre Steen Hadeland CK 1 -----10:29:51----------
485 164351 Asbjørn Steen Ringerike SK 1 ---11:24:46------------
485 136807 Einar Kristian Steinsland SK Rye sykkel 1 11:36:05---------------
485 31657 Geir Sten Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:02:35-------
485 164330 Per Stenbeck IF Frøy 1 -----09:37:49----------
485 137506 Terje Stenberg Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:29---------------
485 114146 Elisabeth Stenbråten Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----13:44:53----------
485 96648 Nils Stenersen Nes SK 1 ---------11:54:23------
485 92966 Arne Stenseth IK Hero 1 --------14:35:33-------
485 93615 Trond Stenslie CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:04:00
485 91785 Tom Erland Stensmo Minnesund 1 --------------11:43:55-
485 93893 Svein E. Stensrud CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:46:58
485 44954 Siv Karin Sterner Sportsklubben Rye 1 --12:21:58-------------
485 31690 Einar Stigen Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
485 46791 Tor Stokke Asker CK 1 --10:20:18-------------
485 80473 Dag Ole Storrøsten Bærum OCK 1 11:08:17---------------
485 164129 Are Strøm Oslo 1 12:23:14---------------
485 43968 Knut Jo Strømsborg Sportsklubben Rye 1 --08:59:10-------------
485 164364 Terje Strømsjordet Nordre Land IL 1 --13:49:50-------------
485 113534 Bjørn Ivar Stubberud Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------11:56:18--------
485 31253 Per Styrvoll Hordaekspressen 1 ---13:34:44------------
485 51509 Tommy Støa Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
485 97520 Kåre Støen Hadeland CK 1 ----------11:30:03-----
485 95328 Bjørg Størseth Årdal SK 1 ---------------13:46:58
485 154576 Joakim Sundnes SK Rye sykkel 1 11:56:52---------------
485 36661 Kurt Sundquist Sogn CK 1 ----13:21:45-----------
485 30931 Ole Svalland Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
485 164210 Tor Svendsen Follo SK 1 -------------09:31:36--
485 97034 Tore Svendsen Bardufoss OIF 1 ------------17:28:00---
485 65157 Thor Svendsen Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
485 164342 Torstein Sveum Nittedal kommune BIL 1 -----13:06:46----------
485 95996 Arvid Svinnseth Rauma SK 1 --------------10:35:32-
485 71606 Finn Sæbø Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
485 52228 Øivind Sæter Ellco 1 ----------12:54:00-----
485 35060 Per Chr. Sætervold CK Victoria 1 -------------11:34:40--
485 114022 Arne Sæther CK Valdresekspressen 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 114023 Ragnhild Sæther CK Valdresekspressen 1 -----------13:38:27----
485 52127 Knut Sætre Follo SK 1 -------12:25:38--------
485 164203 Jørn Sølkhe CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------12:42:45-
485 30895 Rune Søreide Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:12:21--------
485 164240 Ingolf W. Sørensen Danmark 1 -----------15:22:29----
485 164341 Morten Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 1 -----12:39:32----------
485 164309 Mikael Orasbek  Sørensen Danmark 1 -------13:16:49--------
485 44888 Alfred Sørensen Follo SK 1 --------12:10:44-------
485 45702 Erik Sørsdal SAS SK 1 ---11:24:32------------
485 164232 Eirik Tanbergmoen Ringerike SK 1 -----------10:55:06----
485 63001 Ole Tangen Tønsberg CK 1 --------10:04:06-------
485 99982 Sverre Thingstad Østlia 1 ------------17:01:00---
485 67037 Morten Thomassen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --10:20:18-------------
485 97534 Tom Thomassen IF Frøy 1 --------09:07:50-------
485 68980 Svein Erik Thon Modum 1 ------------16:03:17---
485 80332 Erik Thrane Asker CK 1 10:54:38---------------
485 31029 Ove Thue Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
485 31723 Steinar Thunold Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:10:19---------
485 23078 Harald Tillung Stord SK 1 -10:57:53--------------
485 100819 Ørjan Tislevoll CK Henie 1 12:16:39---------------
485 71631 Ove Tofstad Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
485 42087 John Ole Tollefsen Vinmonopolet SK 1 ------13:46:13---------
485 47656 Tore Tomter Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ------09:53:42---------
485 143687 Tomas Torp SK Rye sykkel 1 11:08:16---------------
485 22964 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
485 80226 Svein Tosterud Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
485 96466 Anna M. Trave Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
485 164334 Tor Treffen HM Skistad 1 -----10:26:06----------
485 154575 Stig-Arne Trøa Bærum OCK 1 10:24:15---------------
485 90510 Arnt Lenhart Trønnes Sportsklubben Rye 1 ------------13:07:28---
485 113538 Paul Olav Tvete Hordaekspressen 1 --------12:07:47-------
485 21322 Bjørn Are Tyse Stord SK 1 -----11:05:34----------
485 97942 Birger Tønjum Lærdal SK 1 -------------13:14:42--
485 26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:29:27---------------
485 38147 Preben Ukvitne Bergen TC Sykkel 1 11:12:55---------------
485 96069 Ole Birger Ulseth SF Grei 1 ----------09:37:39-----
485 164299 Morten Urdahl FFI/B.I.L 1 --------13:11:36-------
485 155215 Øyvind Utvik Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 1 11:12:54---------------
485 20539 Arne Vaksdal Voss SK 1 ---------------09:30:22
485 139827 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
485 131492 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 11:16:39---------------
485 164267 Terje Vassvik Jahres Fabrikk A/S 1 ---------09:54:19------
485 78023 Leif Vatne Oslo Sporveier BIL 1 ------14:10:24---------
485 136687 Svein Ellingson Venjum Sogn CK 1 11:36:09---------------
485 21364 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Bærum OCK 1 -10:40:37--------------
485 52088 Roar Vestad CK Victoria 1 -------------16:54:00--
485 30485 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 10:08:33---------------
485 113393 Arnt Vidvei Asker CK 1 -------13:56:00--------
485 51416 Thor Viken Raufoss CK 1 -------------10:50:05--
485 164310 Magne Viken Nes SK 1 -------13:18:38--------
485 102339 Gaute Vikøren Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 1 10:16:48---------------
485 45271 Leif Vinje CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
485 68093 Jørgen Vinther Skedsmo kommune 1 ----------15:38:30-----
485 35330 Ove Ulmar Vitsø CK Victoria 1 ---------------10:41:10
485 65148 Per O. Volden Hed-Opp 1 -------------12:42:12--
485 164445 Hilde Voreland Ringerike SK 1 ----12:13:28-----------
485 24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:47:14---------------
485 68632 Atle Wahl Nesøya 1 --------11:48:38-------
485 35515 Tor-Åge Welinder Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1 -12:18:42--------------
485 85144 Gunnar Wendel Larvik CK 1 -----12:07:22----------
485 34669 Harald Wergeland H. M. Kongens Garde 1 -----10:10:06----------
485 36442 Per-Ivar Weydahl Follo SK 1 ------------09:53:07---
485 44855 Erling Wiede Bærum OCK 1 -------11:56:18--------
485 51718 Jostein Wilmann CK Victoria 1 ---------------11:07:40
485 44624 Erik Windelstad Asker CK 1 -09:08:14--------------
485 35185 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel 1 10:48:58---------------
485 45446 Petter A. Winther Bærum OCK 1 --09:42:13-------------
485 46742 Dag Morten Wisth Larvik 1 ---------14:32:03------
485 54316 Kathrine Woie Bergen TC Sykkel 1 12:31:58---------------
485 100142 Svein-Aage Wulff Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------15:03:23------
485 80180 Nicolas A. Wærenskiold Holmenkollen CK 1 10:50:52---------------
485 164322 Andreas Zomerdijk Nederland 1 ------12:35:13---------
485 164362 Andreas Zornerdijk Nederland 1 --13:10:32-------------
485 99120 Per Ødegård Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------14:19:59-----
485 96017 Arild Ødegaard Askim SK 1 ----------12:49:51-----
485 68238 Svein Olav Ødeskaug Stokke SK 1 --------------13:41:12-
485 134460 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:42---------------
485 95264 Bjørn Østengen Vingerom IL 1 ----------11:35:56-----
485 79070 Kjetil Østlie Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:52:15----------
485 51623 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK 1 --------------10:35:32-
485 164278 Rolf Øverberg Stårheim 1 ---------20:35:10------
485 133295 Simon Øverland Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:24:36---------------
485 84347 Leidulf Øverland Rauma SK 1 --------------11:28:18-
485 164249 Håkon Øvregård Kraft 1 ----------12:49:28-----
485 164269 Truls Øyen BOC 1 ---------10:30:03------
485 98955 Trond Øyvåg Strømmen 1 ---------13:44:16------
485 34988 Jan Morten Aag Sønnico 1 ---------11:04:11------
485 43314 Morten Aambø Oslo 1 13:23:42---------------
485 131971 Steinar Aamodt Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----11:05:33----------
485 164333 Kalle Åmot Oslo Sportslager 1 -----10:24:56----------
485 65688 Knut Aanonsen Asker CK 1 12:29:07---------------
485 67108 Gunnar Aanonsen Nobina Sportsklubb 1 13:16:59---------------
485 164228 Even Aarethun Lærdal SK 1 -----------09:59:50----
485 84308 Steinar Aarstad Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
485 26472 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger 1 13:23:41---------------
485 93110 Hans Åsheim CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:09:49
485 33515 Helge Åsheim Arna SK 1 12:04:28---------------
485 93602 Stein Aksel Aaslund Nittedal CK 1 ----------10:27:56-----
485 97319 Aksel Aaslund Raufoss CK 1 --------10:35:37-------
485 51332 Erlend Åsmul Bærum OCK 1 -09:58:39--------------