Topp 250 tider for Gyland Rundt

Lengde: 50.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:59:03 25.19 1 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
2 01:59:32 25.09 2 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
3 01:59:34 25.09 1 Einar Lode Sola CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
4 01:59:53 25.02 3 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
5 02:00:28 24.90 4 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
6 02:00:35 24.87 1 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus M 30-34 50 km 2010
7 02:00:39 24.86 2 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 50-54 50 km 2010
8 02:01:55 24.60 5 Roar Fjermestad Eie Flekkefjord SK / ConocoPhillips M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
9 02:02:41 24.45 2 Matt Butterfield Sportman+ski haus M 30-34 50 km 2011
10 02:03:40 24.25 3 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 50 km 2011
11 02:03:42 24.25 3 Håkan Nilsson Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 30-34 50 km 2010
12 02:03:43 24.24 4 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
13 02:04:04 24.18 4 Roar Fjermestad Eie Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
14 02:04:39 24.06 6 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
15 02:07:13 23.58 1 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2013
16 02:07:28 23.53 5 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2011
17 02:07:40 23.49 5 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
18 02:08:00 23.43 6 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 50 km 2011
19 02:08:11 23.40 7 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord SK K 30-34 50 km 2011
20 02:09:48 23.11 7 Arvid Fredriksen CK Sør M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
21 02:09:53 23.09 8 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK / Halliburton M 35-39 50 km 2011
22 02:10:31 22.98 8 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
23 02:10:37 22.96 9 Roy Gjemlestad Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
24 02:11:33 22.80 10 Terje Egeland CK Sør M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
25 02:12:10 22.69 11 Rolf Aasland Otra IL M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
26 02:12:12 22.69 2 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2013
27 02:12:12 22.69 12 Kjell Nesgård Hovsherad M 35-39 50 km 2012
28 02:12:12 22.69 12 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
29 02:12:18 22.67 9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
30 02:13:24 22.48 14 Fredrick Høyer-Berntsen Arendal CC M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
31 02:13:47 22.42 10 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2011
32 02:14:56 22.23 11 Kjartan Helland Flekkefjord SK M 20-24 50 km 2011
33 02:15:54 22.07 3 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
34 02:15:59 22.06 15 Robert Kvæven Klepp CC / Åna Fengsel M 40-44 50 km 2012
35 02:16:00 22.05 16 Frode Follerås EkstremSØM M 35-39 50 km 2012
36 02:17:20 21.84 12 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
37 02:17:26 21.82 4 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 35-39 50 km 2013
38 02:17:30 21.81 13 Runar Helland Flekkefjord SK M 17-19 50 km 2011
39 02:17:34 21.80 14 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
40 02:17:45 21.77 5 Arvid Fredriksen Søgne SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
41 02:18:36 21.64 6 Rune Lindø Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2010
42 02:18:37 21.64 17 Linda Wibe Namsvatn Grimstad SK K 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
43 02:18:53 21.60 15 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
44 02:18:53 21.60 15 Rune Lindø Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2011
45 02:19:29 21.50 6 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
46 02:19:29 21.50 6 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2013
47 02:19:50 21.45 18 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
48 02:19:57 21.43 19 Benedikt Oswald SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
49 02:20:04 21.41 20 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
50 02:20:32 21.34 21 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
51 02:20:32 21.34 21 Sten Eivind Øksendal SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 50-54 50 km 2012
52 02:20:35 21.33 7 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 45-49 50 km 2010
53 02:20:42 21.32 8 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2013
54 02:21:14 21.24 8 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
55 02:21:17 21.23 9 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK / Halliburton M 35-39 50 km 2010
56 02:21:31 21.19 10 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2010
57 02:21:49 21.15 9 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
58 02:22:39 21.03 23 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
59 02:22:43 21.02 24 Rune Lindø Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2012
60 02:22:45 21.01 10 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK M 25-29/Elite 50 km 2013
61 02:22:49 21.00 11 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2013
62 02:23:08 20.95 17 Håvard Vegge Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 50 km 2011
63 02:23:54 20.84 11 Kjetil Torgersen Dalane SK M 30-34 50 km 2010
64 02:23:59 20.83 12 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2013
65 02:24:04 20.82 13 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 50 km 2013
66 02:25:33 20.61 25 Jan Roger Farstad SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
67 02:25:51 20.56 18 Stig Magne Loftheim Stavanger TriK M 30-34 50 km 2011
68 02:26:20 20.50 14 Roy Evje Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 45-49 50 km 2013
69 02:26:46 20.44 26 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2012
70 02:27:52 20.28 15 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2013
71 02:28:00 20.27 16 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK M 35-39 50 km 2013
72 02:28:14 20.23 19 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 45-49 50 km 2011
73 02:28:20 20.22 20 Oddvar Madland Sandnes M 25-29 50 km 2011
74 02:28:20 20.22 20 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
75 02:28:23 20.21 17 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2013
76 02:28:53 20.15 22 Anders S. Olsen Sagabo M 30-34 50 km 2011
77 02:28:57 20.14 23 Jan Roger Farstad CK Sør M 40-44 50 km 2011
78 02:28:58 20.13 27 Odd Inge Sæstad Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2012
79 02:31:32 19.79 12 Jan Roger Farstad CK Sør M 40-44 50 km 2010
80 02:31:39 19.78 24 Øyvind Nitteberg Nesodden SK M 30-34 50 km 2011
81 02:31:42 19.77 28 Johannes Harbo Gyland IL M 17-19 50 km 2012
82 02:32:11 19.71 13 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
83 02:32:17 19.70 14 Oddvar Madland Harestad Elektriske M 25-29 50 km 2010
84 02:32:17 19.70 14 Lars Tommy Nedland CK Sør M 35-39 50 km 2010
85 02:32:20 19.69 29 Kai Arne Arnesen Team Spicheren M 30-34 50 km 2012
86 02:32:42 19.64 18 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
87 02:33:45 19.51 19 Robert Lindsay Gray Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2013
88 02:33:48 19.50 16 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
89 02:34:34 19.40 20 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK M 45-49 50 km 2013
90 02:34:34 19.40 20 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50-54 50 km 2013
91 02:34:34 19.40 20 Kjetil Torgersen Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2013
92 02:34:34 19.40 20 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 60-64 50 km 2013
93 02:34:44 19.38 24 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 50 km 2013
94 02:35:16 19.32 30 Svein Flornes Hafsfjord SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
95 02:35:30 19.29 25 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 65-69 50 km 2013
96 02:35:53 19.24 18 May Didriksen Dalane SK K 40-44 50 km 2010
97 02:35:53 19.24 17 Erik Torgersen Dalane SK M 55-59 50 km 2010
98 02:36:10 19.21 31 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 60-64 50 km 2012
99 02:36:19 19.19 26 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2013
100 02:36:50 19.12 27 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 65-69 50 km 2013
101 02:37:16 19.07 32 Ingvar Myklebust Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2012
102 02:37:44 19.01 28 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test team M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2013
103 02:38:00 18.98 29 Daniel Ree Flekkefjord SK M 25-29/Elite 50 km 2013
104 02:38:15 18.95 30 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2013
105 02:38:25 18.93 31 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2013
106 02:38:40 18.90 33 Tor Henning Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 25-29 50 km 2012
107 02:38:54 18.87 25 Astrid Elisabeth Helgeland Dalane SK K 30-34 50 km 2011
108 02:38:58 18.87 26 Kai Arne Arnesen CK Sør M 30-34 50 km 2011
109 02:39:04 18.86 19 Sergejs Fjodorovs Finnøy M 40-44 50 km 2010
110 02:39:22 18.82 34 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK K 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
111 02:40:03 18.74 35 Tom Arild Josdal Gyland IL M 45-49 50 km 2012
112 02:41:58 18.52 20 Mona Johnsen CK Sør K 35-39 50 km 2010
113 02:42:21 18.47 36 Odd Henning Sirnes Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
114 02:42:51 18.42 27 Tomas Mumme Osen Flekkefjord SK / Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 30-34 50 km 2011
115 02:43:53 18.30 21 Vidar Ersdal Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
116 02:44:23 18.25 32 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2013
117 02:44:25 18.24 22 Stine Borgli Bryne CK K 20-24 50 km 2010
118 02:44:28 18.24 33 Tor Henning Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 25-29 50 km 2013
119 02:44:33 18.23 28 Odd Henning Sirnes Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
120 02:44:34 18.22 29 Inge Svege Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
121 02:44:45 18.20 34 Tomas Mumme Osen Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 35-39 50 km 2013
122 02:44:57 18.18 37 Alf Terje Dybing Dalane SK M 55-59 50 km 2012
123 02:44:57 18.18 37 Leif Hansen Daland SK M 65-69 50 km 2012
124 02:44:57 18.18 37 Kåre André Netland Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
125 02:45:48 18.09 35 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50-54 50 km 2013
126 02:46:29 18.01 23 Astrid Elisabeth Helgeland K 30-34 50 km 2010
127 02:46:29 18.01 23 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 60-64 50 km 2010
128 02:47:42 17.88 36 Odd Henning Sirnes Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2013
129 02:47:50 17.87 37 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2013
130 02:49:08 17.73 25 Kristian Mæland Rasmussen Multiconsult M 25-29 50 km 2010
131 02:49:29 17.70 40 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Sauda SK M 50-54 50 km 2012
132 02:49:29 17.70 40 Bård Grindland M 45-49 50 km 2012
133 02:49:29 17.70 40 Ole Asbjørn Lillehei Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2012
134 02:49:39 17.68 38 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30-34 50 km 2013
135 02:49:51 17.66 39 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Sandnes SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
136 02:49:51 17.66 39 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50-54 50 km 2013
137 02:50:29 17.59 41 Hans Jørgen Fedog Flekkefjord SK M 30-34 50 km 2013
138 02:50:41 17.57 42 Tom Arild Josdal Gyland IL M 50-54 50 km 2013
139 02:50:49 17.56 30 Vidar Ersdal Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2011
140 02:50:53 17.55 43 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
141 02:51:22 17.50 31 Robert Kvæven Åna Bedriftsidrettslag M 40-44 50 km 2011
142 02:51:59 17.44 26 Rune Jensen Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
143 02:52:20 17.40 27 Tom Arild Josdal Gyland IL M 45-49 50 km 2010
144 02:52:24 17.40 32 Daniel Ree Kvinesdal M 20-24 50 km 2011
145 02:52:30 17.39 28 Frode Djuphagen Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
146 02:52:40 17.37 43 Frode Djuphagen Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2012
147 02:52:52 17.35 29 Kjetil H. Paulsen PHI BIL M 35-39 50 km 2010
148 02:53:01 17.33 30 Tomas Mumme Osen Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 30-34 50 km 2010
149 02:54:46 17.16 33 Tom Arild Josdal Gyland I.L. M 45-49 50 km 2011
150 02:59:00 16.75 31 Jone Klingsheim Ryfylke SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
151 03:01:03 16.57 44 Arnt Jacob Grindheim Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 50 km 2013
152 03:01:24 16.53 32 Odd Henning Sirnes Grisen FK M 35-39 50 km 2010
153 03:04:28 16.26 45 Roger Sæstad Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2013
154 03:04:30 16.26 46 Svein Haugland Flekkefjord SK M 50-54 50 km 2013
155 03:07:30 16 34 Frode Djuphagen Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2011
156 03:07:54 15.96 47 Arne Rabbevåg M 35-39 50 km 2013
157 03:10:37 15.73 35 Asle Espeland Bryne CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
158 03:10:40 15.73 44 Tor H. Taxerås Vegårshei IL M 35-39 50 km 2012
159 03:11:53 15.63 48 Kåre André Netland Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2013
160 03:18:25 15.11 49 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
161 03:18:42 15.09 33 Inge Svege M 40-44 50 km 2010
162 03:20:44 14.94 45 Åshild Moi Aasland Otra IL K 40-44 50 km 2012
163 03:26:15 14.54 34 Lise Rønneberg Hafrsfjord SK K 40-44 50 km 2010


Sponsorer
Squeezy