Topp 250 tider for Styrkeprøven Dombås - Oslo

Lengde: 360.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 13:34:45 26.51 1 Sverre Skancke Hamar Skikl. M 360 km 1967
2 14:49:45 24.27 2 Lars M. Stensheim Oppdal M 360 km 1967
3 15:48:30 22.77 3 Ottar Iversøn Hamar Skikl. M 360 km 1967
4 15:48:30 22.77 3 Jon Pedersen Hamar Skikl. M 360 km 1967
5 16:02:23 22.44 5 Ola Kvernmo Molde M 360 km 1967
6 16:21:45 22.00 6 Helge Olsen Halden Cyklekl. M 360 km 1967
7 18:18:05 19.67 7 Erling Kvesetberg Elverum IL M 360 km 1967
8 18:18:05 19.67 7 Bjørn Silkebekken Elverum IL M 360 km 1967
9 18:57:40 18.98 9 Dagfin Tangen Oslo M 360 km 1967
10 18:57:45 18.98 10 Alf S. Lundevall Kviteseid M 360 km 1967
11 20:18:35 17.72 11 Hans Langseter Sp.kl. "Rye" M 360 km 1967
12 20:45:45 17.33 12 Ans Kremer Nederland K 360 km 1967
13 20:45:46 17.33 13 Michaela Endler Romerikslaget K 360 km 1967
14 21:03:07 17.10 14 Harry Askheim Oslo Gangkl. M 360 km 1967
15 21:03:07 17.10 14 Willy Stenholm Halden Syklekl. M 360 km 1967
16 21:03:15 17.09 16 Rolf Tornås Strømmen Verkst. BIL M 360 km 1967
17 21:40:35 16.60 17 Sverre Høidahl Oslo M 360 km 1967
18 23:02:49 15.62 18 Tor Lyngar KFUM-kam. M 360 km 1967
19 23:16:35 15.46 19 Solveig Aas O.S.K. K 360 km 1967
20 23:16:36 15.46 20 Lisbeth Berg O.I. K 360 km 1967
21 23:51:24 15.09 21 Håvard Ingvaldsen Gjøvik Gymnas M 360 km 1967
22 23:51:24 15.09 21 Odd Erik Tveter Gjøvik Gymnas M 360 km 1967
23 24:39:56 14.59 23 Bjørn Stenerud Oslo M 360 km 1967
24 25:37:23 14.04 24 Ivar Storsveen Oslo M 360 km 1967
25 25:37:31 14.04 25 Karen Flatø Narve IL K 360 km 1967


Lengde: 350.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 08:46:52 39.85 1 Kjetil Engelstad Ringerike SK M 40-44 350 km 2011
2 08:59:34 38.92 2 Anders Bernhoft Reaper Racing M 40-44 350 km 2011
3 08:59:34 38.92 2 Kristian Myhrer Reaper Racing M 20-24 350 km 2011
4 08:59:34 38.92 2 Marius W. Nielsen Råholt CK M 17-19 350 km 2011
5 09:07:53 38.32 5 Øivind Grønn Råholt CK M 40-44 350 km 2011
6 09:08:05 38.31 6 Kjell Gunnar Nyhaug Reaper Racing M 50-54 350 km 2011
7 09:13:04 37.97 7 Roger Helstad Reaper Racing M 40-44 350 km 2011
8 09:13:04 37.97 7 Thomas Nielsen Råholt CK / Reaper Racing M 30-34 350 km 2011
9 09:13:04 37.97 7 Nils-Petter Olsen Reaper Racing M 35-39 350 km 2011
10 09:25:46 37.11 10 Lasse Eriksen Råholt CK / Reaper Racing M 30-34 350 km 2011
11 10:24:09 33.64 11 Trond Crilly IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 350 km 2011
12 10:24:09 33.64 11 Jan Malvin Faksvåg IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 350 km 2011
13 10:24:09 33.64 11 John O. Ferstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 350 km 2011
14 10:24:09 33.64 11 Lars Even Halse IL Norodd - Sykkel M 45-49 350 km 2011
15 10:24:09 33.64 11 Radomir Jankov IL Norodd - Sykkel M 30-34 350 km 2011
16 10:24:09 33.64 11 Svein Lindstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 350 km 2011
17 10:24:09 33.64 11 Pål Rosvoll IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 350 km 2011
18 10:24:09 33.64 11 Eivind Stranna IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 350 km 2011
19 10:28:53 33.39 19 Lars Anders Hoel Romeriksåsen SK M 40-44 350 km 2011
20 10:43:09 32.65 20 Per Arne Rød Jernbaneverket M 40-44 350 km 2011
21 10:57:32 31.93 21 Sveinar Rasmussen Fjellfoten SK M 35-39 350 km 2011
22 11:16:58 31.02 22 Geir Johnsen Austrått SK M 40-44 350 km 2011
23 11:16:58 31.02 22 Trude Vollan Simonsen Austrått SK K 45-49 350 km 2011
24 11:19:30 30.90 24 Terje Almerud Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 350 km 2011
25 11:19:30 30.90 24 Robin Jeffrey Cousins Bærum og Omegn CK M 55-59 350 km 2011
26 11:19:30 30.90 24 Pål Hagerup Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 350 km 2011
27 11:19:30 30.90 24 Kjersti Hegre Team Hegre K 40-44 350 km 2011
28 11:19:30 30.90 24 Sven Hegre Team Hegre M 40-44 350 km 2011
29 11:19:30 30.90 24 Håkon Haarr Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 350 km 2011
30 11:19:30 30.90 24 Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik Team Hegre / Sp.Kl. Ceres - Sykkel M 30-34 350 km 2011
31 11:19:30 30.90 24 Geir Egil Mikkelsen Team Norgesgruppen/ASKO Hedmark M 45-49 350 km 2011
32 11:19:30 30.90 24 Dag Myhre Team Hegre M 25-29 350 km 2011
33 11:19:30 30.90 24 Øyvind Regland Lørdagsgutta M 50-54 350 km 2011
34 11:19:30 30.90 24 Sigmund Ruud Bærum og Omegn CK M 55-59 350 km 2011
35 11:19:30 30.90 24 Heidi Sannes Bærum og Omegn CK K 40-44 350 km 2011
36 11:19:30 30.90 24 Jarle Wetteland Bærum og Omegn CK M 55-59 350 km 2011
37 11:19:30 30.90 24 Marianne Winbladh Team Hegre K 35-39 350 km 2011
38 11:20:07 30.87 38 Tor Teigen Asker CK M 40-44 350 km 2011
39 11:34:20 30.24 39 Ola Tovmo Lesja og Dovre SK M 55-59 350 km 2011
40 11:52:10 29.48 40 Vidar Kristiansen IL Norodd - Sykkel M 30-34 350 km 2011
41 11:52:20 29.48 41 Ståle Enerstvedt Haugesund M 30-34 350 km 2011
42 11:52:20 29.48 41 Sigurd H. Hovda Haugesund M 30-34 350 km 2011
43 11:52:20 29.48 41 Martin Brandt Nielsen Sveio M 35-39 350 km 2011
44 11:52:20 29.48 41 Kenneth Nilsen Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 350 km 2011
45 11:52:20 29.48 41 Frode Nordheim CK Haugaland M 30-34 350 km 2011
46 11:52:20 29.48 41 Håkon Johnsen Skimmeland Sveio M 35-39 350 km 2011
47 11:54:03 29.40 47 Ingrid Blydt Bærum og Omegn CK K 45-49 350 km 2011
48 12:20:13 28.37 1 Sverre Skancke Hamar M 350 km 1968
49 12:30:49 27.96 48 Roy Sønsteby Team Kveinndaln M 45-49 350 km 2011
50 12:38:17 27.69 49 Maren Berg Austrått SK K 40-44 350 km 2011
51 13:01:12 26.88 50 Agnar Holm BIL-Ahus M 55-59 350 km 2011
52 13:02:06 26.85 51 Raymond Gonzales Oslo M 35-39 350 km 2011
53 13:02:06 26.85 51 Henning Olsrud Oslo M 25-29 350 km 2011
54 13:02:06 26.85 51 Roy Ingar Olsrud Oslo M 45-49 350 km 2011
55 13:02:06 26.85 51 Adam Lewis Powell Oslo M 25-29 350 km 2011
56 13:12:52 26.48 55 Magnar Taklo Tide M 60-64 350 km 2011
57 13:25:08 26.08 56 Ragnar Slåsletten AFSK Sykkel M 55-59 350 km 2011
58 13:37:03 25.70 57 Morten Bøås Oslo M 45-49 350 km 2011
59 13:37:31 25.68 58 Terje Dimmen Ulstein og Omegn SK M 30-34 350 km 2011
60 13:39:01 25.64 59 Tomas Wang-Johannessen Team Etterslep M 25-29 350 km 2011
61 13:47:39 25.37 2 Øivind Graadal Oppdal Skøyteklubb M 350 km 1968
62 13:50:14 25.29 60 Beate Berntsen Team Janne og Beate K 35-39 350 km 2011
63 13:50:14 25.29 60 Janne Ustad Team Janne og Beate K 35-39 350 km 2011
64 13:54:52 25.15 62 Georg Hoff Sykkelmagasinet M 50-54 350 km 2011
65 14:14:29 24.57 63 Viggo Magnus Nilsen Bærum Kommune BIL M 50-54 350 km 2011
66 14:18:55 24.44 64 Klaus Daublin Rotterdam M 50-54 350 km 2011
67 14:18:55 24.44 64 Frans Reichman Bergschenhoek M 35-39 350 km 2011
68 14:28:40 24.17 66 Hege Gustavsen LO BIL K 35-39 350 km 2011
69 14:29:23 24.15 67 Stein Vidar Haugan Hvalstad M 40-44 350 km 2011
70 14:41:26 23.82 68 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK M 65-69 350 km 2011
71 14:42:59 23.78 3 Asbjørn Haug Askim M 350 km 1968
72 14:47:40 23.65 69 Tom-Hugo Klemetsen Fåvang M 40-44 350 km 2011
73 14:49:22 23.61 70 Kjetil Bull IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 350 km 2011
74 14:49:22 23.61 70 Hans Morten Hoff Fredrikstad M 40-44 350 km 2011
75 14:49:22 23.61 70 Carl Fredrik Pihl Oslo M 35-39 350 km 2011
76 14:50:07 23.59 73 Adam Smirnow Marl M 30-34 350 km 2011
77 14:50:07 23.59 73 Andreas Von Hagen Essen M 45-49 350 km 2011
78 14:57:22 23.40 75 Jørgen Sund Fredrikstad M 20-24 350 km 2011
79 15:02:19 23.27 76 Fritjof Iversen Sykkelmagasinet M 60-64 350 km 2011
80 15:02:43 23.26 77 Jan Bekkelund Nordre Toten M 50-54 350 km 2011
81 15:05:59 23.17 78 Kåre Trevor Gjendem Molde kommune M 60-64 350 km 2011
82 15:23:30 22.73 79 Torkild Steinholt LFC M 35-39 350 km 2011
83 15:24:17 22.72 80 Yngve Jensen LFC M 35-39 350 km 2011
84 15:45:20 22.21 81 Annett Israelsen Kattem IL K 40-44 350 km 2011
85 15:45:47 22.20 82 Arve Israelsen Kattem IL M 50-54 350 km 2011
86 15:46:16 22.19 83 Arill Haklien Kløfta IL - Sykkel M 55-59 350 km 2011
87 16:18:07 21.46 84 Roy Moen-Hansen Dovre Marsjklubb M 55-59 350 km 2011
88 16:24:23 21.33 85 Erik Skjelvik Asker CK M 40-44 350 km 2011
89 16:32:24 21.16 86 Stig Ove Hoff Oslo M 35-39 350 km 2011
90 16:32:24 21.16 86 Tore Martin Kaiander Rælingen M 45-49 350 km 2011
91 16:42:34 20.94 88 Heidi Krutvik Team Krutvik K 40-44 350 km 2011
92 16:42:40 20.94 89 Willem Vuijk Lesja og Dovre SK M 45-49 350 km 2011
93 17:09:09 20.40 90 Knut Erling Skrindo Andebarkji TSK M 45-49 350 km 2011
94 17:10:56 20.36 91 Tom Cato Hofstad Andebarkji TSK M 50-54 350 km 2011
95 17:12:37 20.33 4 Øystein Buvarp Vang H M 350 km 1968
96 17:14:25 20.30 92 Nina Kristin Ekelund Velledalen IL K 40-44 350 km 2011
97 17:14:25 20.30 92 Christina Linnéa Holmberg Velledalen IL K 17-19 350 km 2011
98 17:52:46 19.57 5 Anton Antonsen Jernbanen IL M 350 km 1968
99 18:55:31 18.49 94 Rune Håseth Vestnes M 55-59 350 km 2011
100 18:55:31 18.49 94 Per T. Røe Weber AS M 55-59 350 km 2011
101 18:55:31 18.49 94 Ola Torstein Sæter Vestnes M 55-59 350 km 2011
102 19:08:44 18.28 97 Ola Henrik Telebond Sørreisa M 50-54 350 km 2011
103 22:05:16 15.84 6 Jon Nordtømme Orkanger M 350 km 1968
104 22:05:16 15.84 6 Rolf Tornås Strømmen Værkst. M 350 km 1968
105 25:55:18 13.50 8 Solveig Aas OSK K 350 km 1968


Lengde: 344.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 10:11:29 33.75 1 Jan-Tore Børresen Råholt CK M 40-44 344 km 2012
2 10:11:29 33.75 1 Arne Eide IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 344 km 2012
3 10:11:29 33.75 1 John O. Ferstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2012
4 10:11:29 33.75 1 Lars Even Halse IL Norodd - Sykkel M 45-49 344 km 2012
5 10:11:29 33.75 1 Roger Helstad Råholt CK M 40-44 344 km 2012
6 10:11:29 33.75 1 Eivind Hestad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2012
7 10:11:29 33.75 1 Harald Inderberg Råholt CK M 35-39 344 km 2012
8 10:11:29 33.75 1 Radomir Jankov IL Norodd - Sykkel M 30-34 344 km 2012
9 10:11:29 33.75 1 Rune Fredrik Jensen Råholt CK M 40-44 344 km 2012
10 10:11:29 33.75 1 Jon Magnus Lindløkken Larsen IL Norodd - Sykkel M 17-19 344 km 2012
11 10:11:29 33.75 1 Terje Lie IL Norodd - Sykkel M 50-54 344 km 2012
12 10:11:29 33.75 1 Kristian Lindstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 17-19 344 km 2012
13 10:11:29 33.75 1 Roger Nasvik IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2012
14 10:11:29 33.75 1 Arve Thomas Opsahl IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 344 km 2012
15 10:11:29 33.75 1 Øyvind Sporsheim IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2012
16 10:11:29 33.75 1 Eivind Stranna IL Norodd - Sykkel M 35-39 344 km 2012
17 10:11:29 33.75 1 Trygve Ulset Asker CK M 35-39 344 km 2012
18 10:23:21 33.11 18 Håvard Mork Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 344 km 2012
19 10:35:26 32.48 19 Mats André Haugen IL Norodd - Sykkel M 17-19 344 km 2012
20 10:56:06 31.45 20 Per Edwin Larsen Råholt CK M 35-39 344 km 2012
21 10:56:06 31.45 20 Nils-Petter Olsen Råholt CK M 35-39 344 km 2012
22 10:56:06 31.45 20 Tone Samuelsson Råholt CK K 30-34 344 km 2012
23 10:59:09 31.31 23 Einar Hagemann Råholt CK M 35-39 344 km 2012
24 11:14:50 30.58 24 Henrik Lerstad Sæter IL Norodd - Sykkel M 20-24 344 km 2012
25 11:44:41 29.28 1 Jan Malvin Faksvåg IL Norodd Sykkel M 35-39 344 km 2013
26 11:44:41 29.28 1 John O. Ferstad Norodd Sykkelklubb M 40-44 344 km 2013
27 11:58:28 28.72 3 Lasse Eika Oslo M 25-29 344 km 2013
28 11:58:28 28.72 3 Erlend Sture Gjesbach KPMG M 25-29 344 km 2013
29 11:58:28 28.72 3 Alexander Svendsen Sjøløwen Dykkerklubb M 25-29 344 km 2013
30 12:13:11 28.15 6 Kjell Erik Furnes Rælingen M 40-44 344 km 2013
31 12:16:11 28.03 7 Geir Goksøyr Team Goksøyr M 30-34 344 km 2013
32 12:25:10 27.69 8 Jostein Lund Halvorsen Kurland M 17-19 344 km 2013
33 12:25:10 27.69 8 Julian Studsrud Skulstad Rasta M 20-24 344 km 2013
34 12:26:02 27.66 10 Ronny Øye Oslo M 35-39 344 km 2013
35 12:30:49 27.49 25 Krzysztof Cabaj Solid Entreprenør AS M 40-44 344 km 2012
36 12:37:00 27.26 26 Ole Marius Forbord Asker M 17-19 344 km 2012
37 12:37:00 27.26 26 Jakob Kvalum Asker M 17-19 344 km 2012
38 12:37:08 27.26 28 Colin Macdonald Dikemark IF M 17-19 344 km 2012
39 12:37:29 27.24 29 Kenneth Macrae Oslo M 30-34 344 km 2012
40 12:43:20 27.03 11 Per E. Brunstad Kløfta IL Sykkel M 60-64 344 km 2013
41 12:43:20 27.03 11 Steinar Eggen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 344 km 2013
42 12:43:20 27.03 11 Jon Tore Halseth Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 344 km 2013
43 12:43:20 27.03 11 Roy Kolstad Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 344 km 2013
44 12:43:20 27.03 11 Jens Kristian Tærud SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 344 km 2013
45 12:47:31 26.89 16 Vetle Bjørkelid Fet Skiklubb Sykkel M 55-59 344 km 2013
46 12:50:19 26.79 17 Henning Burud Karlsen Veritas BIL M 50-54 344 km 2013
47 12:51:21 26.75 30 Svein Lindstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2012
48 13:04:40 26.30 18 Jan Arild Bjerknes Kloppa Off Road Klubb M 45-49 344 km 2013
49 13:05:56 26.26 31 Roy Sønsteby Næroset / Team Kveinndaln M 45-49 344 km 2012
50 13:06:19 26.24 32 Felix Schneider Stansstad M 35-39 344 km 2012
51 13:11:03 26.09 19 Synnøve Haug Ørsta SK K 40-44 344 km 2013
52 13:11:03 26.09 19 Pål Idar Strand Ulstein og Omegn SK M 45-49 344 km 2013
53 13:11:03 26.09 19 Lars Årsetøy Ørsta Sykkelklubb M 45-49 344 km 2013
54 13:25:59 25.60 22 Stig Holanger ADRA Norge M 45-49 344 km 2013
55 13:25:59 25.60 22 Tone Olafsson Sandefjord SK K 45-49 344 km 2013
56 13:25:59 25.60 22 Lars Vold Foreningen Frikransen M 50-54 344 km 2013
57 13:31:18 25.44 25 Bjørge Næss Kløfta IL Sykkel M 40-44 344 km 2013
58 13:32:41 25.39 33 Tord Kongsvik Team ACL M 35-39 344 km 2012
59 13:37:45 25.23 34 David Fjellvik Kråkerøy M 50-54 344 km 2012
60 13:39:43 25.17 26 Addi Chami Tønsberg Triathlonklubb M 35-39 344 km 2013
61 13:41:01 25.13 27 Arne Hvidsten Amundsen Hof Sykkelklubb M 25-29 344 km 2013
62 13:41:01 25.13 27 Helge Gjelstad Hof Sykkelklubb M 50-54 344 km 2013
63 13:41:01 25.13 27 Robert Henriksen Hof Sykkelklubb M 45-49 344 km 2013
64 13:41:01 25.13 27 Stein Kvarme Hof Sykkelklubb M 50-54 344 km 2013
65 13:41:01 25.13 27 Helle Nygård Hof Sykkelklubb K 40-44 344 km 2013
66 13:41:01 25.13 27 Bodil Odberg Hof Sykkelklubb K 45-49 344 km 2013
67 13:41:01 25.13 27 Kai Otto Olsen Hof Sykkelklubb M 45-49 344 km 2013
68 13:41:01 25.13 27 Kristian Skolem Hof Sykkelklubb M 25-29 344 km 2013
69 13:41:01 25.13 27 Kåre Solberg Hof Sykkelklubb M 45-49 344 km 2013
70 13:41:01 25.13 27 Lars Jørgen Sælø Hof Sykkelklubb M 35-39 344 km 2013
71 13:42:43 25.08 35 Jørgen Håland Team Kveinndaln M 45-49 344 km 2012
72 13:44:21 25.03 37 Helge Rutle Hagan M 45-49 344 km 2013
73 13:45:30 25.00 36 Nils Ivar Gjerstad IL Norodd - Sykkel M 45-49 344 km 2012
74 13:50:18 24.85 38 Øystein Isaksen Hagan M 35-39 344 km 2013
75 13:52:21 24.79 39 Kjell Arne Fiksdal Vartdal turn og idrettslag M 45-49 344 km 2013
76 13:54:51 24.72 40 Trygve Jarholt Telenor M 50-54 344 km 2013
77 14:00:10 24.56 37 Trine Johnsen Tursyklistene K 40-44 344 km 2012
78 14:01:56 24.51 38 Morten Bollerud Ørsta M 40-44 344 km 2012
79 14:01:56 24.51 38 Helge Ressem Ørsta M 45-49 344 km 2012
80 14:05:53 24.40 41 Birgit Løppenthien Oslo K 50-54 344 km 2013
81 14:06:33 24.38 42 Lars Lidström Bærum OCK M 45-49 344 km 2013
82 14:06:33 24.38 42 Marianne Fugløy Lidstrøm Bærum OCK K 45-49 344 km 2013
83 14:06:33 24.38 42 Olav Tofte Kloppa Off Road Klubb M 55-59 344 km 2013
84 14:12:06 24.22 45 Viggo Magnus Nilsen Bærum Kommune B.I.L M 55-59 344 km 2013
85 14:18:22 24.04 40 Aleksander Bjordal Jensen Duken M 20-24 344 km 2012
86 14:18:22 24.04 40 Tommy Bjørndal Olsen Tønsberg M 20-24 344 km 2012
87 14:18:22 24.04 40 Petter W. Olson Team ICN M 30-34 344 km 2012
88 14:23:59 23.88 43 Ragnar Slåsletten Aurskog/Finstadbru SK M 55-59 344 km 2012
89 14:27:25 23.79 46 Knut Steinar Eitungjerde Stuken M 55-59 344 km 2013
90 14:27:25 23.79 46 Anne Kristin Kayser Stuken K 45-49 344 km 2013
91 14:28:52 23.75 48 Morten Knauserud Team K.A.Rasmussen M 35-39 344 km 2013
92 14:33:42 23.62 44 Steinar Hoftaniska Høgsve IL Norodd - Sykkel M 55-59 344 km 2012
93 14:37:35 23.51 45 Trygve Jarholt Opera Software M 45-49 344 km 2012
94 14:41:35 23.41 46 Nikolai Leander Lactic Brothers International M 30-34 344 km 2012
95 14:41:35 23.41 46 Håvard Ustad Lactic Brothers International M 30-34 344 km 2012
96 14:49:14 23.21 49 Rolf Strand Furnes M 50-54 344 km 2013
97 14:49:18 23.20 50 Eva Jansen Furnes K 50-54 344 km 2013
98 14:49:21 23.20 51 Albert Herman Nylende Hamar M 50-54 344 km 2013
99 14:54:48 23.06 48 Per Erling Enger CK Toten-Tråkk M 50-54 344 km 2012
100 15:19:25 22.44 49 Kåre Trevor Gjendem Molde M 60-64 344 km 2012
101 15:22:56 22.36 52 Frank Monsen Bredtveit fengsel og forvaringsanstalt M 45-49 344 km 2013
102 15:49:00 21.74 50 Tore Huseby Elverum M 40-44 344 km 2012
103 15:49:00 21.74 50 Geir Kikut Nordhagen Elverum M 40-44 344 km 2012
104 15:50:13 21.72 52 Gunn Randi Fjæstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 50-54 344 km 2012
105 15:50:13 21.72 52 Nina Dagfinrud Storsveen Hamar K 45-49 344 km 2012
106 16:02:37 21.44 53 Birger Gravseth Asko Drammen M 50-54 344 km 2013
107 16:09:58 21.27 54 Bjørn Albert Fjeldavli Odden Trakk og Trø M 55-59 344 km 2012
108 16:51:51 20.39 54 Tom Eirik Sund Fartskriver AS M 45-49 344 km 2013
109 16:52:17 20.38 55 Monika Mollandsøy Nr1 Fitness, Nyborg K 45-49 344 km 2013
110 16:54:55 20.33 56 Bernhard Jonsrud Pedersen Trondheim M 20-24 344 km 2013
111 16:54:55 20.33 56 Halfdan Kristoffer Småbråten Hønefoss M 25-29 344 km 2013
112 17:09:16 20.05 58 Rinze Oosterkamp Wenum-Wiesel, Nederland M 65-69 344 km 2013
113 17:10:34 20.02 59 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund N M 60-64 344 km 2013
114 17:14:31 19.95 60 Lauri Saarelma Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät, Lohja, Finland M 40-44 344 km 2013
115 17:57:15 19.15 55 Roy Moen-Hansen Dovre Marsjklubb M 60-64 344 km 2012
116 18:08:05 18.96 61 Roy Moen-Hansen Dovre Marsjklubb M 60-64 344 km 2013
117 18:13:47 18.87 62 Bjørnar Larsen Høvåg M 50-54 344 km 2013
118 18:13:47 18.87 62 Kjell Zaal Høvåg M 60-64 344 km 2013
119 18:15:18 18.84 64 Bjørn Bogø Team Krutvik M 40-44 344 km 2013
120 18:15:18 18.84 64 Heidi Krutvik Team Krutvik K 45-49 344 km 2013
121 18:24:30 18.68 56 Jahn Otto Paulsen Team Råholt M 40-44 344 km 2012
122 18:24:30 18.68 56 Kari-Anne Paulsen Team Råholt K 35-39 344 km 2012
123 18:51:06 18.24 58 Nina Kristin Ekelund Stranda K 40-44 344 km 2012
124 18:51:06 18.24 58 Christina Linnéa Holmberg Velledalen IL K 17-19 344 km 2012


Lengde: 342.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 09:59:37 34.22 1 Karwan Osman Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 342 km 2014
2 10:10:09 33.63 2 Martin Just Skillebekk Flyers M 25-29 342 km 2014
3 10:18:59 33.15 3 Pål Idar Strand Ulstein OSK M 45-49 342 km 2014
4 10:31:10 32.51 4 Tom Martin Biseth CK Jarlsberg M 65-69 342 km 2014
5 10:35:09 32.30 5 Aasmund Gjerde Vollen M 20-24 342 km 2014
6 10:35:09 32.30 5 Lars Grønseth BAMA AS M 20-24 342 km 2014
7 10:35:09 32.30 5 Jostein Lund Halvorsen Kurland M 20-24 342 km 2014
8 10:35:09 32.30 5 Andreas Campbell Pedersen Brumunddal M 20-24 342 km 2014
9 10:39:09 32.10 9 Steinar Eggen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 342 km 2014
10 10:39:23 32.09 10 Robert Dariusz Koziarski Oslo Politis IL Sykkel M 45-49 342 km 2014
11 10:50:01 31.56 11 Kjell Erik Furnes Nittedal M 45-49 342 km 2014
12 11:01:32 31.01 12 Kjell Kronstad Sandefjord M 40-44 342 km 2014
13 11:21:12 30.12 13 David Fjellvik Kråkerøy M 50-54 342 km 2014
14 11:28:48 29.79 14 Vetle Bjørkelid Fet Skiklubb Sykkel M 55-59 342 km 2014
15 11:29:57 29.74 15 Guy Engvik IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 342 km 2014
16 11:29:57 29.74 15 Anders Kristiansen Betonmast M 35-39 342 km 2014
17 11:49:56 28.90 17 Knut Eilertsen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 50-54 342 km 2014
18 11:49:56 28.90 17 Roy Kolstad Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 342 km 2014
19 12:04:13 28.33 19 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 25-29 342 km 2014
20 12:23:08 27.61 20 Vegar Vangen Team K.A.Rasmussen M 35-39 342 km 2014
21 12:27:20 27.45 21 Morten Knauserud TEAM K.A.Rasmussen M 35-39 342 km 2014
22 12:44:47 26.83 22 Oddvar Schjøtt-Høiholt Elgtråkket Racingteam M 35-39 342 km 2014
23 12:44:47 26.83 22 Øyvind Skagemo Asker Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel M 40-44 342 km 2014
24 12:44:47 26.83 22 Lars Årsetøy Ørsta SK M 45-49 342 km 2014
25 13:12:21 25.89 25 Erik Örjan Isberg SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 342 km 2014
26 13:12:21 25.89 25 Viggo Magnus Nilsen Bærum Kommune B.I.L M 55-59 342 km 2014
27 13:13:56 25.84 27 Lars Lidström Bærum OCK M 45-49 342 km 2014
28 13:13:56 25.84 27 Marianne Fugløy Lidstrøm Bærum OCK K 50-54 342 km 2014
29 13:18:48 25.68 29 Lars Tore Furulund Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 342 km 2014
30 13:26:36 25.44 30 Øystein Berg Isaksen ingen M 35-39 342 km 2014
31 13:31:16 25.29 31 Andreas Skurdal Harpefoss M 40-44 342 km 2014
32 14:22:43 23.78 32 Kristin D. Brænden Moelv K 40-44 342 km 2014
33 14:22:43 23.78 32 Ståle Gundersen Hadeland CK M 60-64 342 km 2014
34 14:22:43 23.78 32 Sveinung Moesgaard Skjesol Biri IL M 40-44 342 km 2014
35 16:02:40 21.31 35 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund N M 60-64 342 km 2014
36 16:03:29 21.29 36 Geir Hanssen Kongsberg M 45-49 342 km 2014
37 16:07:06 21.21 37 Vendula Grundova Team for Martin K 20-24 342 km 2014
38 16:07:06 21.21 37 Klára Hladilová Team for Martin K 25-29 342 km 2014
39 16:07:06 21.21 37 Lenka Pavelcová Team for Martin K 45-49 342 km 2014
40 17:36:36 19.42 40 Maria Kjelme Team Skaufel K 30-34 342 km 2014
41 17:36:36 19.42 40 Espen Skaufel Oslo M 30-34 342 km 2014
42 17:36:36 19.42 40 Magnar Skaufel Team Skaufel M 60-64 342 km 2014
43 18:49:28 18.16 43 Søren Thomsen Flatåsen M 60-64 342 km 2014
44 19:18:16 17.71 44 Christian Fredrik Arntzen PHS I M 30-34 342 km 2014


Lengde: 353.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 10:54:41 32.35 1 Kristin Krogstad CK Victoria K 35-39 353 km 2015
2 10:54:41 32.35 1 Roar Martinsen Horten OCK / PwC B.I.L M 45-49 353 km 2015
3 10:54:41 32.35 1 Halvor Ovenstrøm Horten OCK / Team B.O.B M 35-39 353 km 2015
4 11:48:44 29.88 4 Håvard Lunde Nordlysbyen Sykkel / Lemontree AS M 40-44 353 km 2015
5 12:13:37 28.87 5 Nichlas Cobb Blodsmak Sportsklubb / Isadore Apparel Racing Team M 35-39 353 km 2015
6 12:13:37 28.87 5 Lasse Skudal Moss Cykle Klubb M 50-54 353 km 2015
7 12:53:22 27.38 7 Mons Ronald Fjellanger Laban M 45-49 353 km 2015
8 12:53:22 27.38 7 Ivar Dagestad Gjerald Bergen Cykleklubb M 65-69 353 km 2015
9 12:53:22 27.38 7 Asle Hellesnes Bergen Cykleklubb / Laban M 45-49 353 km 2015
10 12:53:22 27.38 7 Ingelin Ekeseth Korsnes Søreidgrend K 35-39 353 km 2015
11 12:53:22 27.38 7 Bjarte Lien Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL Bergen M 40-44 353 km 2015
12 12:55:04 27.32 12 Eilev Lægreid Bergen Cykleklubb / Team BOOS M 40-44 353 km 2015
13 12:55:10 27.32 13 Birgit Løppenthien Oslo K 50-54 353 km 2015
14 12:58:00 27.22 14 Jan Morten Røkaas NBBO BIL M 50-54 353 km 2015
15 13:23:28 26.36 15 Eva Jansen bestemødres lag K 50-54 353 km 2015
16 13:59:32 25.22 16 Martin Breen Tvedestrand & Omegn SK / Team Pølseprøven M 30-34 353 km 2015
17 13:59:32 25.22 16 Øyvind Strand Endal Team Pølseprøven M 30-34 353 km 2015
18 13:59:32 25.22 16 Tormod Hammerseng Team Pølseprøven M 30-34 353 km 2015
19 13:59:32 25.22 16 Ola Wedøe Team Pølseprøven M 30-34 353 km 2015
20 13:59:32 25.22 16 Karl Andreas Førre Weyde Team Pølseprøven M 30-34 353 km 2015
21 14:21:10 24.59 21 Ivar Wiik Hollern-Twielenfleth, Germany M 35-39 353 km 2015
22 14:26:05 24.45 22 Paal Jørgen Riborg Kanobrygg M 35-39 353 km 2015
23 14:27:46 24.40 23 Bjørn Christian Riborg Kanobrygg M 25-29 353 km 2015
24 14:38:24 24.11 24 Startnr. 2008 Oppdal M 65-69 353 km 2015
25 16:34:42 21.29 25 Kjell Andreassen Rakkestad Sykkelklubb M 55-59 353 km 2015
26 17:03:14 20.69 26 Roy Moen-Hansen Dovre Marsjklubb M 60-64 353 km 2015
27 17:12:34 20.51 27 Anne-Grethe Solheimslid Årdalstangen K 35-39 353 km 2015
28 17:30:51 20.15 28 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund M 60-64 353 km 2015
29 18:05:24 19.51 29 Ole Seweriin Team Parkinson M 40-44 353 km 2015
30 18:05:24 19.51 29 Jon Bjarte Vethe Team Parkinson M 45-49 353 km 2015
31 18:05:24 19.51 29 Rune Vethe Team Parkinson M 40-44 353 km 2015
32 18:31:17 19.05 32 Arild Wickstrøm Team Wickstrøm M 40-44 353 km 2015
33 20:38:17 17.10 33 Steinar Alstad Tursyklistene Trondheim M 70-74 353 km 2015


Sponsorer
Squeezy