Topp 250 tider for Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo

Lengde: 60.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:19:31 45.27 1 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Team Reno BIL M 40-44 60 km 2011
2 01:19:31 45.27 1 Henrik Røa Bærum og Omegn CK M 16 60 km 2011
3 01:19:31 45.27 1 Ola Røkke Team Krank Gewesen M 20-24 60 km 2011
4 01:19:31 45.27 1 Henrik Snarvold Sletten Solør CK M 17-19 60 km 2011
5 01:19:31 45.27 1 Kristoffer Westgaard Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-19 60 km 2011
6 01:19:43 45.15 6 Marius Ylven Westgaard Bærum og Omegn CK M 16 60 km 2011
7 01:21:40 44.08 7 Just Morten Sekkenes Skårer CK M 45-49 60 km 2011
8 01:23:01 43.36 1 Roy Hogstad M 25-29 60 km 2003
9 01:23:01 43.36 1 Jan Ivar Solski M 30-34 60 km 2003
10 01:23:01 43.36 1 Truls Svanevik M 20-24 60 km 2003
11 01:23:08 43.30 1 Terje Tho Trondhjems VK M 35-39 60 km 2007
12 01:23:56 42.89 1 Andreas Døssland Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
13 01:24:00 42.85 8 Lasse Obrestad CK Nittedal M 30-34 60 km 2011
14 01:24:05 42.81 2 Tord Flydal Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
15 01:24:09 42.78 3 Øyvind Sørhaug Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2009
16 01:25:00 42.35 2 Øyvind Gløersen Rustad IL M 20-24 60 km 2007
17 01:25:17 42.21 3 Kim André Hansen Nesodden SK M 20-24 60 km 2007
18 01:25:19 42.19 9 Tom Mentzoni Bodø CK M 30-34 60 km 2011
19 01:25:19 42.19 9 Fredrik Nybråten NSF Region Innlandet M 17-19 60 km 2011
20 01:25:31 42.09 11 Simen Kroken IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2011
21 01:25:31 42.09 11 Amund Grønvold Skoglund NSF Region Innlandet M 17-19 60 km 2011
22 01:25:39 42.03 13 Børge Andersen Toten-Kranken M 35-39 60 km 2011
23 01:25:39 42.03 13 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken M 50-54 60 km 2011
24 01:25:39 42.03 13 Peder Benjamin Hagen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 15 60 km 2011
25 01:25:39 42.03 13 Mii Erik Haugård IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2011
26 01:25:39 42.03 13 Hubert Jacobsen Toten-Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2011
27 01:25:39 42.03 13 Thomas Jensen Toten-Kranken M 35-39 60 km 2011
28 01:25:39 42.03 13 Ola Jorde Oslo M 17-19 60 km 2011
29 01:25:39 42.03 13 Erling Lillelien Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2011
30 01:25:39 42.03 13 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken / Benteler BIL M 45-49 60 km 2011
31 01:25:39 42.03 13 Lars Lodgaard Toten-Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2011
32 01:25:39 42.03 13 Magnus Nordby NSF Region Innlandet M 16 60 km 2011
33 01:25:39 42.03 13 Viktor Nybråten NSF Region Innlandet M 17-19 60 km 2011
34 01:25:39 42.03 13 Erlend Rinden Romeriksåsen SK M 14 60 km 2011
35 01:25:39 42.03 13 Marius Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2011
36 01:25:39 42.03 13 John Tuflått Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2011
37 01:25:42 42.00 4 Asbjørn Bilben Amundsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 16-19 60 km 2007
38 01:25:42 42.00 4 Alexander Holm Andersen Ringerike SK M 16-19 60 km 2007
39 01:25:42 42.00 4 Harald Cameron Asker CK M 15 60 km 2007
40 01:25:42 42.00 4 Andreas Døssland Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 14 60 km 2007
41 01:25:42 42.00 4 Simen Aleksander Ebbesvik Eisenträger Smaalenene SK M 16-19 60 km 2007
42 01:25:42 42.00 4 Henrik Steen Haugen Hadeland CK M 15 60 km 2007
43 01:25:42 42.00 4 Henrik Hvesser Asker CK M 16-19 60 km 2007
44 01:25:42 42.00 4 Stian Lie Håkenrud Asker CK M 16-19 60 km 2007
45 01:25:42 42.00 4 André Kjærnsmo IF Frøy - Sykkel M 16-19 60 km 2007
46 01:25:42 42.00 4 Max Emil Boholm Kørner Nesodden SK M 16-19 60 km 2007
47 01:25:42 42.00 4 Simen Lindøe Asker CK M 16-19 60 km 2007
48 01:25:42 42.00 4 Karl Henrik Nordbakken Romeriksåsen SK M 13 60 km 2007
49 01:25:42 42.00 4 Tord André Sundhagen Rustad IL/Sportsklubben Ceres M 20-24 60 km 2007
50 01:25:42 42.00 4 Thomas Ringåsen Voreland Ringerike SK M 15 60 km 2007
51 01:25:42 42.00 4 Espen Knudsen Wennerberg Follo SK M 16-19 60 km 2007
52 01:26:00 41.86 28 Marius Nordeng Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 16 60 km 2011
53 01:26:01 41.85 19 Mattis Bergh Asker CK M 16-19 60 km 2007
54 01:26:01 41.85 19 Aleksander Edvardsen Nesodden SK M 16-19 60 km 2007
55 01:26:01 41.85 19 Martin Horvei IF Frøy - Sykkel M 20-24 60 km 2007
56 01:26:05 41.81 29 Ole Ingar Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14 60 km 2011
57 01:26:18 41.71 30 Christopher Mowe Martinsen Nesodden SK M 25-29 60 km 2011
58 01:26:18 41.71 30 Markus Mowe Martinsen Nesodden SK M 15 60 km 2011
59 01:26:26 41.65 32 Kristoffer Knutsmoen Nesodden SK M 17-19 60 km 2011
60 01:26:32 41.60 33 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK M 40-44 60 km 2011
61 01:26:32 41.60 33 Rune Knutsmoen Nesodden SK M 45-49 60 km 2011
62 01:27:14 41.26 1 Jon Hove Pedersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 60 km 2005
63 01:27:14 41.26 35 John Arne Stern CK Nittedal M 30-34 60 km 2011
64 01:27:14 41.26 35 Håkon Stange Sørum Bærum og Omegn CK M 16 60 km 2011
65 01:27:23 41.19 37 Eirik Osberg Andresen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 16 60 km 2011
66 01:27:23 41.19 37 Marius Finpå Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 30-34 60 km 2011
67 01:27:23 41.19 37 Arne Gjulem Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 35-39 60 km 2011
68 01:27:23 41.19 37 Mattis Johannessen Bærum og Omegn CK M 16 60 km 2011
69 01:27:23 41.19 37 Helge Klæstad jr. Hadeland CK M 30-34 60 km 2011
70 01:27:23 41.19 37 Håvard Eggen Kristensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 16 60 km 2011
71 01:27:23 41.19 22 Øyvind Nitteberg Nesodden SK M 30-34 60 km 2007
72 01:27:23 41.19 37 Lasse Svendsen Team Krank Gewesen M 20-24 60 km 2011
73 01:27:23 41.19 37 Fabrice Zindy Røyken CK M 35-39 60 km 2011
74 01:27:28 41.15 23 Phan Åge Haugård IF Frøy - Sykkel M 15 60 km 2007
75 01:27:34 41.11 24 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Romeriksåsen SK M 14 60 km 2007
76 01:27:34 41.11 24 Baard Erik Haugen Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2007
77 01:27:34 41.11 24 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken M 40-44 60 km 2007
78 01:27:34 41.11 24 Ole Cato Løberg Norway M 25-29 60 km 2007
79 01:27:34 41.11 24 Eivind Odden Solberg Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2007
80 01:27:34 41.11 45 Remi Trøen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2011
81 01:27:44 41.03 29 Leif Arne Brandal CK Nittedal M 45-49 60 km 2007
82 01:27:44 41.03 29 Arnfinn Svensli CK Nittedal M 45-49 60 km 2007
83 01:27:44 41.03 46 Glenn Syvertsen Team gran sport M 20-24 60 km 2011
84 01:27:49 40.99 31 Jonny Wonka Nesodden SK M 40-44 60 km 2007
85 01:27:55 40.94 32 Øyvind Sørhaug Bjørkelangen Sport M 40-44 60 km 2007
86 01:28:01 40.90 33 Espen Mellem Gjensidige Sport M 25-29 60 km 2007
87 01:28:04 40.87 47 Espen Sjøberg NSF Region Innlandet M 17-19 60 km 2011
88 01:28:12 40.81 34 Robin Langrind Nesodden SK M 15 60 km 2007
89 01:28:40 40.60 48 Lasse Ringkilen Nes SK M 15 60 km 2011
90 01:28:40 40.60 48 Espen Undrum Kløfta IL - Sykkel M 30-34 60 km 2011
91 01:28:59 40.45 4 Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen Rustad IL M 16-19 MTB 60 km 2003
92 01:28:59 40.45 4 Øivind Gløersen Rustad IL M 16-19 MTB 60 km 2003
93 01:29:00 40.44 50 Thomas Borthen Heydi AS M 35-39 60 km 2011
94 01:29:02 40.43 4 Phan Åge Haugård IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
95 01:29:04 40.41 6 Morten Hegge Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 60 km 2003
96 01:29:33 40.20 51 Roger Myhrvold Toten-Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2011
97 01:29:41 40.14 35 Christian Haug Smaalenene SK M 40-44 60 km 2007
98 01:29:41 40.14 35 Heide Marie Holmerud CK Nittedal K 40-44 60 km 2007
99 01:29:41 40.14 35 Gunnar Iverslien Nesodden SK M 55-59 60 km 2007
100 01:29:41 40.14 35 Per Undli CK Nittedal M 55-59 60 km 2007
101 01:29:41 40.14 35 Helge Aamodt Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel M 30-34 60 km 2007
102 01:29:42 40.13 52 Antonio Moen Skjeberg CK M 40-44 60 km 2011
103 01:29:42 40.13 52 Arvid Moen Skjeberg CK M 40-44 60 km 2011
104 01:29:42 40.13 52 Ole-Johnny Ringsrød Family Sports Club, Sarpsborg M 40-44 60 km 2011
105 01:29:52 40.05 55 Øyvind Sørhaug Oslo Sportslager M 40-44 60 km 2011
106 01:29:53 40.05 5 Morten Bjerke Jægersborg Ringerike SK M 17-19 60 km 2009
107 01:29:54 40.04 7 Odd Asmundsen M 45-49 60 km 2003
108 01:29:56 40.02 8 Stian Berger Larsen M 13 60 km 2003
109 01:30:00 40 9 Arild Hellebø Hodr IL Mix Tandem 60 km 2003
110 01:30:00 40 9 Hilde-Gunn Hellebø Hodr IL Mix Tandem 60 km 2003
111 01:30:05 39.96 6 Carl Henrik Carlsen Team Brink M 17-19 60 km 2009
112 01:30:05 39.96 6 Aleksander Edvardsen Nesodden SK M 17-19 60 km 2009
113 01:30:05 39.96 6 Simen Kroken IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
114 01:30:05 39.96 6 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken M 40-44 60 km 2009
115 01:30:05 39.96 6 Raymond Lishaugen Merida GrassRoot Team M 25-29 60 km 2009
116 01:30:05 39.96 6 Thomas Sandholt Lund Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 60 km 2009
117 01:30:05 39.96 6 Nikolai Tefre Lunder Bærum og Omegn CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
118 01:30:05 39.96 6 Axel William Nilsen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
119 01:30:05 39.96 6 Mats Røtterud Olsen Norway M 14-16 60 km 2009
120 01:30:05 39.96 6 Jonas Stenseth Selstad Rustad IL M 17-19 60 km 2009
121 01:30:05 39.96 6 Emil Sjursen Bærum og Omegn CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
122 01:30:05 39.96 6 Erik Sørlie Feiring IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
123 01:30:05 39.96 6 Sindre Håkonsen Trutt Hadeland CK M 17-19 60 km 2009
124 01:30:05 39.96 6 Tobias Utby Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14-16 60 km 2009
125 01:30:05 39.96 6 Gaute Bang Øimoen Norway M 17-19 60 km 2009
126 01:30:08 39.94 2 Richard Rom Hansen Smaalenene SK M 35-39 60 km 2005
127 01:30:12 39.91 1 Stian Fredrik Flaaseth IK Hero M 60 km 2004
128 01:30:12 39.91 1 Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen Rustad IL Langrenn M 16-19 MTB 60 km 2004
129 01:30:12 39.91 1 André Kjærnsmo IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
130 01:30:12 39.91 1 Paul Qvale IK Hero M 60 km 2004
131 01:30:12 39.91 1 Alexander Wøien IK Hero M 60 km 2004
132 01:30:13 39.90 3 Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2005
133 01:30:13 39.90 3 Hans Erik Lund Nesodden SK M 25-29 60 km 2005
134 01:30:16 39.88 2 Arne Gjulem Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 35-39 60 km 2010
135 01:30:20 39.85 56 André Fernandes Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 60 km 2011
136 01:30:22 39.83 21 Henrik Røa Bærum og Omegn CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
137 01:30:23 39.83 57 Eirik Pettersen CK Nittedal M 14 60 km 2011
138 01:30:23 39.83 57 Rune Rikoll Hadeland CK M 45-49 60 km 2011
139 01:30:25 39.81 5 Øyvind Gullteig HSIL M 16-19 60 km 2004
140 01:30:28 39.79 59 Per Oliver Bruksås Røyken CK M 20-24 60 km 2011
141 01:30:28 39.79 59 Rime Dahl Team Krank Gewesen M 25-29 60 km 2011
142 01:30:28 39.79 59 Johan Stamer Ekerholt Asker CK M 16 60 km 2011
143 01:30:28 39.79 59 Arve Fjell Røyken CK M 45-49 60 km 2011
144 01:30:28 39.79 59 Torleiv Harrystad Røyken CK M 35-39 60 km 2011
145 01:30:28 39.79 59 Ragnar Heier Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 55-59 60 km 2011
146 01:30:28 39.79 59 Steinar Herstad Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 35-39 60 km 2011
147 01:30:28 39.79 59 Håkon Kilstad Team Krank Gewesen M 25-29 60 km 2011
148 01:30:28 39.79 59 Kristian Oppi Røyken CK M 35-39 60 km 2011
149 01:30:28 39.79 59 Eivind Rømcke Asker CK M 16 60 km 2011
150 01:30:28 39.79 59 Stian Sande CK Nittedal M 25-29 60 km 2011
151 01:30:36 39.73 5 Martin Hansen Nesodden SK M 16-19 60 km 2005
152 01:30:39 39.71 40 Linda Evensen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 40-44 60 km 2007
153 01:30:39 39.71 40 Bjørn Ragnar Kjærnsmo Sportsklubben Rye/Hafslund BIL M 50-54 60 km 2007
154 01:30:39 39.71 40 Martin Solheim Hadeland CK M 15 60 km 2007
155 01:30:40 39.70 70 Oskar Arnesen Dønnum Aktiv Skøyteklubb M 16 60 km 2011
156 01:30:42 39.69 6 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK M 35-39 60 km 2004
157 01:30:42 39.69 6 Jo Stenehjem NTNUI - Sykkel M 20-24 60 km 2004
158 01:30:42 39.69 6 Erlend Øien Sørnes Høybråten &Stovner IL M 16-19 60 km 2004
159 01:30:49 39.64 3 Jan Rune Andersen Fjellfoten SK M 20-24 60 km 2010
160 01:30:49 39.64 3 Mattis Bergh Asker Skøyteklubb M 17-19 60 km 2010
161 01:30:49 39.64 3 Marius Finpå Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 30-34 60 km 2010
162 01:30:49 39.64 3 Simen Gjulem Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 25-29 60 km 2010
163 01:30:49 39.64 3 Mii Erik Haugård IF Frøy - Sykkel M 16 60 km 2010
164 01:30:49 39.64 3 Snorre Heramb JH-Sykkel M 15 60 km 2010
165 01:30:49 39.64 3 Simen Kroken IF Frøy - Sykkel M 16 60 km 2010
166 01:30:49 39.64 3 Magnus Nyvold IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
167 01:30:49 39.64 3 Martin Schei Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
168 01:30:49 39.64 3 Jan Ruben Snapestad Family Sports Club Rakkestad M 25-29 60 km 2010
169 01:30:49 39.64 3 Tobias Utby Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 16 60 km 2010
170 01:30:49 39.64 3 Fabrice Zindy Røyken CK M 35-39 60 km 2010
171 01:30:50 39.63 71 Bjørn Steinar Posaascen Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 60 km 2011
172 01:30:54 39.60 6 Thomas Andresen Smaalenene SK M 30-34 60 km 2005
173 01:30:54 39.60 72 Øyvind Brasetvik Heydi AS M 35-39 60 km 2011
174 01:30:54 39.60 15 Carl Fredrik Hagen Sagene IF - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
175 01:30:54 39.60 15 Øyvind Sørhaug Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2010
176 01:31:03 39.53 7 Kristian Burum Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2005
177 01:31:03 39.53 7 Øyvind Gløersen Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2005
178 01:31:07 39.50 17 Carl Henrik Gørbitz UniBil M 45-49 60 km 2010
179 01:31:07 39.50 17 Axel William Nilsen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
180 01:31:10 39.48 19 Einar Agdestein Asker Skøyteklubb M 17-19 60 km 2010
181 01:31:10 39.48 19 Knut Bergo Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2010
182 01:31:10 39.48 19 Carl Henrik Carlsen Team Brink M 17-19 60 km 2010
183 01:31:10 39.48 19 Morten Lund Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 25-29 60 km 2010
184 01:31:10 39.48 19 Marius Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2010
185 01:31:10 39.48 19 Henrik Snarvold Sletten Solør CK M 16 60 km 2010
186 01:31:13 39.46 9 Bjørnar Lindmoen Team Toten-Kranken M 40-44 60 km 2005
187 01:31:13 39.46 9 Øyvind Nitteberg Nesodden SK M 25-29 60 km 2005
188 01:31:13 39.46 9 Geir Arne Nordengen M 25-29 60 km 2005
189 01:31:17 39.43 25 Arve Fjell Røyken CK M 40-44 60 km 2010
190 01:31:17 39.43 25 Glenn Johansen Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 60 km 2010
191 01:31:20 39.41 22 Rune Dahl Team Krank Gewesen M 25-29 60 km 2009
192 01:31:20 39.41 22 André Fernandes Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 60 km 2009
193 01:31:20 39.41 22 Torben Hansen Norway M 40-44 60 km 2009
194 01:31:20 39.41 22 Christian Kjærnsmo Bjørndal IF - Sykkel M 20-24 60 km 2009
195 01:31:20 39.41 22 Svein Olsen Ullensaker CK M 40-44 60 km 2009
196 01:31:20 39.41 22 Marius Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
197 01:31:20 39.41 22 Stian Sande Team Krank Gewesen M 25-29 60 km 2009
198 01:31:20 39.41 22 Martin Schei Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2009
199 01:31:20 39.41 22 Espen Sjøberg Norway M 14-16 60 km 2009
200 01:31:20 39.41 22 Kenneth Wilskog Ullensaker CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
201 01:31:21 39.40 73 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2011
202 01:31:21 39.40 73 Odd Kenneth Haugli Toten-Kranken M 35-39 60 km 2011
203 01:31:21 39.40 73 Harald Skurdal Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14 60 km 2011
204 01:31:22 39.40 12 Christian Sandvik Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2005
205 01:31:22 39.40 12 Jonny Wonka Nesodden SK M 35-39 60 km 2005
206 01:31:26 39.37 14 Gunnar Iverslien Nesodden SK M 55-59 60 km 2005
207 01:31:26 39.37 14 Bjørn Jensen Nesodden SK M 45-49 60 km 2005
208 01:31:26 39.37 76 Morten Ringkilen Eidsiva BIL M 45-49 60 km 2011
209 01:31:26 39.37 76 Sondre Skjerven Nes SK M 17-19 60 km 2011
210 01:31:29 39.35 11 Steffen Johansen J/H Sykkel M 15 60 km 2003
211 01:31:33 39.32 9 Tor Gjellum Flugstad Asker CK M 15 60 km 2004
212 01:31:33 39.32 78 Kenn Skolegården SATS Lillestrøm M 50-54 60 km 2011
213 01:31:36 39.30 10 Petter A. Winther Asker CK M 40-44 60 km 2004
214 01:31:38 39.28 32 Line Hoff Lillehammer CK K 35-39 60 km 2009
215 01:31:38 39.28 32 Håkon Stange Sørum Bærum og Omegn CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
216 01:31:39 39.27 79 Kai Røstadstuen Eina SK Sykkel - Amfi M 40-44 60 km 2011
217 01:31:44 39.24 11 Bjørn Jensen Nesodden SK M 45-49 60 km 2004
218 01:31:46 39.22 80 Tommy Skaugerud Eina SK Sykkel - Amfi M 35-39 60 km 2011
219 01:31:46 39.22 80 Espen Østvold Eina SK Sykkel - Amfi M 35-39 60 km 2011
220 01:31:48 39.21 34 Torius Bern Hansen Norway M 14-16 60 km 2009
221 01:31:54 39.17 43 Jon Asbjørn Amundsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 60 km 2007
222 01:31:55 39.16 82 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken M 40-44 60 km 2011
223 01:32:03 39.10 12 Martin Hansen Nesodden SK M 15 MTB 60 km 2004
224 01:32:04 39.10 44 Sondre Sandvik Rustad IL M 16-19 60 km 2007
225 01:32:13 39.03 13 Rune Knutsman Nesodden SK M 40-44 60 km 2004
226 01:32:14 39.03 45 Claus Kondrup Nesodden SK M 45-49 60 km 2007
227 01:32:18 39.00 83 Thomas Oberhofer Bærum og Omegn CK M 55-59 60 km 2011
228 01:32:18 39.00 83 Tom Pettersen CK Nittedal M 40-44 60 km 2011
229 01:32:36 38.87 27 Odd Kenneth Haugli Team Toten Kranken M 35-39 60 km 2010
230 01:32:36 38.87 27 Bjørnar Lindmoen Team Toten Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2010
231 01:32:36 38.87 27 Lars Lodgaard Team Toten Kranken M 45-49 60 km 2010
232 01:32:36 38.87 27 Erik Samuelsen Team Toten Kranken M 17-19 60 km 2010
233 01:32:36 38.87 27 John Tuflått Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 60 km 2010
234 01:32:56 38.73 46 Christian Hannestad Raufoss CK M 15 60 km 2007
235 01:32:56 38.73 46 Martin Olsen Østre Toten Skilag M 15 60 km 2007
236 01:32:56 38.73 46 Espen Undrum Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 60 km 2007
237 01:32:56 38.73 46 Thomas Wasenden Toten-Kranken M 25-29 60 km 2007
238 01:32:58 38.72 85 Sjur Dyb Berg Nesodden SK M 15 60 km 2011
239 01:33:00 38.70 14 Jon Didrik Sand Ringerike SK M 15 60 km 2004
240 01:33:00 38.70 14 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Frikransen SK M 50-54 60 km 2004
241 01:33:12 38.62 16 Ole Baadshaug Ullensaker CK M 15 60 km 2005
242 01:33:12 38.62 16 Andreas Tangen IK Hero M 60 km 2004
243 01:33:15 38.60 86 Henrik Lunder Aalrust Asker CK M 16 60 km 2011
244 01:33:18 38.58 87 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 60 km 2011
245 01:33:18 38.58 87 Eirik Lindaas Bergen M 25-29 60 km 2011
246 01:33:18 38.58 87 Håkon Lunder Aalrust Asker CK M 13 60 km 2011
247 01:33:29 38.50 35 Sigurd Haaheim Bærum og Omegn CK M 14-16 60 km 2009
248 01:33:29 38.50 35 John Arne Stern Team Krank Gewesen M 25-29 60 km 2009
249 01:33:34 38.47 90 Ingvar Haugstad Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 60 km 2011
250 01:33:34 38.47 32 Stefan A. Skogbrott Røyken CK M 20-24 60 km 2010


Lengde: 59.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:30:03 39.31 1 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Romeriksåsen SK M 17-19 59 km 2012
2 01:30:03 39.31 1 Steinar Elton Bjørndal IF - Sykkel M 40-44 59 km 2012
3 01:30:03 39.31 1 Petter Fagerhaug Romeriksåsen SK M 15 59 km 2012
4 01:30:03 39.31 1 Henrik Furu Romeriksåsen SK M 16 59 km 2012
5 01:30:03 39.31 1 Jørgen Hågensen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
6 01:30:03 39.31 1 Halvor Kleivi Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
7 01:30:03 39.31 1 Jarand Kleppan Romeriksåsen SK M 16 59 km 2012
8 01:30:03 39.31 1 Erling Lillelien Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2012
9 01:30:03 39.31 1 Morten Lund Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 25-29 59 km 2012
10 01:30:03 39.31 1 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Skårer CK M 40-44 59 km 2012
11 01:30:03 39.31 1 Lars Frederic Nordbakken Romeriksåsen SK M 25-29 59 km 2012
12 01:30:03 39.31 1 Ola Lund Presterud Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
13 01:30:03 39.31 1 Ole Ingar Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 15 59 km 2012
14 01:30:03 39.31 1 Ole Zedell Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
15 01:30:20 39.18 15 Magnus Emil Furnes Asker CK M 16 59 km 2012
16 01:30:20 39.18 15 John Tuflått Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 59 km 2012
17 01:30:38 39.05 17 Andreas Nygaard Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
18 01:31:24 38.73 18 Ole Johannes Fosse Asker CK M 35-39 59 km 2012
19 01:33:50 37.72 19 Bjørn Furu Romeriksåsen SK M 45-49 59 km 2012
20 01:33:58 37.67 20 Eirik Lindaas PwC M 25-29 59 km 2012
21 01:33:58 37.67 20 Rune Nygård Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 35-39 59 km 2012
22 01:34:04 37.63 22 Christian Platou Gjerstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
23 01:34:04 37.63 22 Øyvind Sørhaug Stovnerkameratene - Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2012
24 01:34:04 37.63 22 Remi Trøen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel M 17-19 59 km 2012
25 01:34:04 37.63 22 Håvard Udnesseter Sæter Hjørnet M 50-54 59 km 2012
26 01:34:25 37.49 26 Marius Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 17-19 59 km 2012
27 01:34:55 37.29 27 Magnus Nyvold IF Frøy - Sykkel M 17-19 59 km 2012
28 01:35:06 37.22 1 Allan Dahl Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
29 01:35:06 37.22 1 Ole Ingar Sel Ottestad IL Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
30 01:35:06 37.22 1 Harald Skurdal Ottestad IL Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
31 01:35:11 37.19 4 Petter Fagerhaug Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb M 14-16 59 km 2013
32 01:35:11 37.19 4 Lars Ottar Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
33 01:35:11 37.19 4 Helge Jørgenvaag Rederiforbundet BIL M 40-44 59 km 2013
34 01:35:11 37.19 4 Jarand Kleppan Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb M 17-19 59 km 2013
35 01:35:11 37.19 4 Erling Lillelien SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2013
36 01:35:11 37.19 4 Narve Lybeck Team Sykleriet M 30-34 59 km 2013
37 01:35:11 37.19 4 Erlend Rinden Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb M 14-16 59 km 2013
38 01:35:21 37.12 11 Peder Nyutstumoen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 17-19 59 km 2013
39 01:35:27 37.08 12 Oddbjørn Finstad Østbygda IL Sykkel M 25-29 59 km 2013
40 01:35:27 37.08 12 Knut Arne Johannessen Team Sykleriet M 35-39 59 km 2013
41 01:35:27 37.08 12 Håkon Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
42 01:35:27 37.08 12 Sebastian Kiese IF Frøy Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
43 01:35:27 37.08 12 Morten Lund Østbygda IL Sykkel M 25-29 59 km 2013
44 01:35:27 37.08 12 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2013
45 01:35:27 37.08 12 Tommy Olsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2013
46 01:35:27 37.08 12 Magnus M. Osberg Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 59 km 2013
47 01:35:27 37.08 12 Terje Sauar Team Sykleriet M 40-44 59 km 2013
48 01:35:28 37.08 28 Vegard Kjølstad Team Sykleriet M 30-34 59 km 2012
49 01:35:37 37.02 21 Remi Trøen Vang Skiløperforening M 17-19 59 km 2013
50 01:35:41 36.99 29 Alf Gustav Høstmark Østbygda IL Sykkel M 55-59 59 km 2012
51 01:35:47 36.95 22 Andreas Nygaard Ottestad IL Sykkel M 17-19 59 km 2013
52 01:37:28 36.32 30 Kristin Falck Oslo K 40-44 59 km 2012
53 01:37:28 36.32 30 Eirik Samuelsen Toten-Kranken CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
54 01:37:28 36.32 30 Tora Helene Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 16 59 km 2012
55 01:37:35 36.27 33 Torkel Dalan Asker CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
56 01:37:35 36.27 33 Magnus M. Osberg Asker CK M 16 59 km 2012
57 01:37:35 36.27 33 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK M 15 59 km 2012
58 01:37:42 36.23 36 Kyrre Grimstad IF Frøy - Sykkel M 40-44 59 km 2012
59 01:37:42 36.23 36 Carl Henrik Gørbitz Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 50-54 59 km 2012
60 01:37:42 36.23 36 Allan Dahl Johansson IF Frøy - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
61 01:37:42 36.23 36 Terje Kjølstad Modum CK M 50-54 59 km 2012
62 01:37:42 36.23 36 Helge Ronny Sjødahl Sellebakk M 45-49 59 km 2012
63 01:37:42 36.23 36 Kenn Skolegården SATS Lillestrøm M 50-54 59 km 2012
64 01:37:46 36.20 42 Thomas Borthen Heydi M 40-44 59 km 2012
65 01:37:46 36.20 42 Trygve B. Hønsen Nes SK M 15 59 km 2012
66 01:37:46 36.20 42 Monica Jakobsen Eina Sportsklubb - Sykkel K 40-44 59 km 2012
67 01:37:46 36.20 42 Kjetil Nilsen Team S-Raschler M 35-39 59 km 2012
68 01:37:46 36.20 42 Espen Sandbakken Amfi Eina M 30-34 59 km 2012
69 01:37:46 36.20 42 Tommy Skaugerud Amfi Eina M 40-44 59 km 2012
70 01:37:59 36.12 48 Johannes Buverud Oslo M 40-44 59 km 2012
71 01:38:04 36.09 49 Geir H. Moshuus Røyken CK M 50-54 59 km 2012
72 01:38:08 36.07 50 Linda Evensen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 45-49 59 km 2012
73 01:38:45 35.84 23 Odd Kenneth Haugli Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 59 km 2013
74 01:38:45 35.84 23 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 59 km 2013
75 01:38:45 35.84 23 Konrad Sel Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2013
76 01:38:45 35.84 23 Marius Sveen Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 59 km 2013
77 01:38:56 35.78 27 Andreas Leknessund Tromsø CK M 14-16 59 km 2013
78 01:39:01 35.75 51 Jonas R. Bjerke Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel M 15 59 km 2012
79 01:40:00 35.4 52 Rolf Rasmussen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 45-49 59 km 2012
80 01:40:00 35.4 52 Jon Petter Søstrand Tempori Technology BIL M 45-49 59 km 2012
81 01:40:06 35.36 54 Håkon Andersen Bama M 30-34 59 km 2012
82 01:40:06 35.36 54 Arve Bakken Bama M 40-44 59 km 2012
83 01:40:06 35.36 54 Lars Gronseth Bama M 20-24 59 km 2012
84 01:40:20 35.28 57 Arvid Pettersen Østbygda IL - Sykkel M 60-64 59 km 2012
85 01:40:20 35.28 57 Erlend Hauglum Slettene Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
86 01:40:24 35.25 28 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 59 km 2013
87 01:40:54 35.08 59 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy - Sykkel M 40-44 59 km 2012
88 01:41:09 34.99 60 Roger Eriksen Kloppa Off Road Klubb M 40-44 59 km 2012
89 01:41:09 34.99 60 Simen Eriksen Hadeland CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
90 01:41:09 34.99 60 Leif Rune Grefsli Mjølkerampa Riders M 50-54 59 km 2012
91 01:41:14 34.96 63 Anders Fjeld Meyer Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel M 25-29 59 km 2012
92 01:41:17 34.95 64 Kjell Aage Kristoffersen Bama M 35-39 59 km 2012
93 01:41:21 34.92 65 Andreas Bogen Kristiansen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
94 01:41:21 34.92 65 Jan Tore Kristiansen Kølabånn SK M 40-44 59 km 2012
95 01:41:30 34.87 29 Erik Fjærli Asker Cykleklubb M 14-16 59 km 2013
96 01:41:37 34.83 30 Lars Petter Bryn Ingenia AS M 25-29/Trim 59 km 2013
97 01:41:42 34.80 31 Cato Dybdahl Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 59 km 2013
98 01:41:42 34.80 31 Magne Gjerde Ingenia AS M 45-49 59 km 2013
99 01:41:42 34.80 31 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 59 km 2013
100 01:41:42 34.80 31 Alf Gustav Høstmark Østbygda IL Sykkel M 55-59 59 km 2013
101 01:41:42 34.80 31 Hans Edvin Johansson Østbygda IL Sykkel M 55-59 59 km 2013
102 01:41:42 34.80 31 Jannicke Kalland IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 59 km 2013
103 01:41:42 34.80 31 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 59 km 2013
104 01:41:42 34.80 31 Anne Lise Magnussen Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel K 40-44 59 km 2013
105 01:41:42 34.80 31 Rolf Rasmussen Cykle Klubben Øst M 45-49 59 km 2013
106 01:41:42 34.80 31 Ivar Refsdal Ottestad IL Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
107 01:41:42 34.80 31 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 59 km 2013
108 01:41:42 34.80 31 André Schau IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2013
109 01:41:42 34.80 31 Truls Ørneberg Asker Cykleklubb M 14-16 59 km 2013
110 01:41:46 34.78 67 Nicolai Drager Nes SK M 15 59 km 2012
111 01:42:05 34.67 44 Tommie Eriksen Låsmester1 M 40-44 59 km 2013
112 01:42:26 34.55 68 Sebastian Kiese IF Frøy - Sykkel M 15 59 km 2012
113 01:42:39 34.48 69 Mattis Johannessen Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
114 01:42:53 34.40 70 Jørgen Bjaarstad Nikolaisen Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
115 01:42:56 34.39 71 Jørn Moe Basefarm M 45-49 59 km 2012
116 01:42:56 34.39 71 Morten Stensholt Basefarm M 25-29 59 km 2012
117 01:43:09 34.31 73 Trond Pedersen Basefarm M 45-49 59 km 2012
118 01:43:09 34.31 73 Canh Pham Basefarm M 35-39 59 km 2012
119 01:43:09 34.31 73 Jon Thingvold Basefarm M 40-44 59 km 2012
120 01:43:32 34.19 45 Christian Hesbøl Bakken Glåmdal SK M 17-19 59 km 2013
121 01:43:41 34.14 76 Ivar Askautrud Eriksson Skarnes M 50-54 59 km 2012
122 01:44:05 34.01 46 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK M 14-16 59 km 2013
123 01:44:05 34.01 46 Sindre Berg-Jacobsen Asker Cykleklubb M 14-16 59 km 2013
124 01:44:05 34.01 46 Oda Leknessund Tromsø CK K 14-16 59 km 2013
125 01:44:05 34.01 46 Roman Magnus Lørken Lillehammer CK M 14-16 59 km 2013
126 01:44:12 33.97 77 Svein Græe Eidsvoll SK M 55-59 59 km 2012
127 01:44:17 33.94 78 Håvard Rafelsen Bama M 35-39 59 km 2012
128 01:44:17 33.94 78 Trond W. Samuelsen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 59 km 2012
129 01:44:26 33.89 50 Simen Eriksen Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 59 km 2013
130 01:44:26 33.89 50 August Sørlie Nerland SK Rye sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
131 01:44:28 33.88 80 Tom Ove Andersen Nes SK M 50-54 59 km 2012
132 01:44:30 33.87 52 Per Inge Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 40-44/Trim 59 km 2013
133 01:44:34 33.85 81 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 59 km 2012
134 01:44:34 33.85 81 Trond Tetlie Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2012
135 01:44:34 33.85 81 Merethe Vedal Toten-Kranken CK K 35-39 59 km 2012
136 01:44:34 33.85 81 Fernanda Serpa Westgaard IF Frøy - Sykkel K 35-39 59 km 2012
137 01:44:41 33.81 53 Jørgen Andresen Eidsvoll SK M 14-16/Trim 59 km 2013
138 01:44:41 33.81 53 Malin Eriksen Eidsvoll SK K 14-16/Trim 59 km 2013
139 01:44:41 33.81 53 Bjørn-Erik Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 40-44/Trim 59 km 2013
140 01:44:41 33.81 53 Even Skeide Eidsvoll SK M 14-16/Trim 59 km 2013
141 01:44:48 33.77 57 Arvid Pettersen Østbygda IL Sykkel M 65-69 59 km 2013
142 01:44:55 33.74 58 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 12-13/Trim 59 km 2013
143 01:44:56 33.73 59 Dag Rune Bekkensten Flateby M 35-39 59 km 2013
144 01:44:56 33.73 59 Eskil Hagen DN Aktivklubb M 25-29 59 km 2013
145 01:44:56 33.73 59 Jo Hagen DN Aktivklubb M 30-34 59 km 2013
146 01:44:56 33.73 59 Daniel Hellebust Team Shimano M 30-34 59 km 2013
147 01:45:00 33.71 85 Haakon Dalan Asker CK M 45-49 59 km 2012
148 01:45:02 33.70 63 Aksel Skaar Leirvaag Nesodden ski M 45-49 59 km 2013
149 01:45:02 33.70 63 Kjell Espen Leirvaag Nesodden SK M 45-49 59 km 2013
150 01:45:03 33.69 86 Bente Blæsterdalen Amfi Eina K 35-39 59 km 2012
151 01:45:14 33.63 65 Kåre Andresen Eidsvoll SK M 40-44/Trim 59 km 2013
152 01:45:14 33.63 65 Henrik Holst-Larsen Eidsvoll SK M 14-16/Trim 59 km 2013
153 01:45:14 33.63 65 Magnus Olsen Eidsvoll SK M 14-16/Trim 59 km 2013
154 01:45:21 33.60 68 Kevin Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK M 12-13/Trim 59 km 2013
155 01:45:25 33.58 87 Magne Gjerde Ingénia M 45-49 59 km 2012
156 01:45:25 33.58 87 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 59 km 2012
157 01:45:25 33.58 87 Siv Hove Bærum og Omegn CK K 35-39 59 km 2012
158 01:45:25 33.58 87 Karine Pignatel Bærum og Omegn CK K 45-49 59 km 2012
159 01:45:38 33.51 91 Kai Danielsen veiatlas.no M 45-49 59 km 2012
160 01:45:50 33.44 92 Øistein Lysne Team Lysne M 16 59 km 2012
161 01:45:54 33.42 93 Espen Hansen Bama M 40-44 59 km 2012
162 01:45:54 33.42 93 Daniel Lungu Bama M 30-34 59 km 2012
163 01:46:24 33.27 69 Fernanda Serpa Westgaard IF Frøy Sykkel K 35-39 59 km 2013
164 01:46:28 33.24 70 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 59 km 2013
165 01:46:30 33.23 95 Terje Furubotn Bama M 45-49 59 km 2012
166 01:46:49 33.14 96 Truls Ørneberg Asker CK M 15 59 km 2012
167 01:46:50 33.13 97 Pål Ehrnst Nesodden SK M 50-54 59 km 2012
168 01:46:54 33.11 71 Mattias Brattström Bingsfoss SK M 35-39 59 km 2013
169 01:46:58 33.09 98 Peder Nergaard Bama M 40-44 59 km 2012
170 01:47:08 33.04 99 Mette-Lill Dahle Andersen Sellebakk K 50-54 59 km 2012
171 01:47:08 33.04 99 Anners Bjerke Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel M 50-54 59 km 2012
172 01:47:08 33.04 99 Kim Anders Aas Røyken CK M 40-44 59 km 2012
173 01:47:14 33.01 102 Inge Morten Kveen Amfi Eina M 45-49 59 km 2012
174 01:47:23 32.96 103 Frank Tore Hermansen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 55-59 59 km 2012
175 01:47:36 32.89 104 Arnfinn Sandvold FroSky - Kjeller treningssenter M 45-49 59 km 2012
176 01:47:37 32.89 105 Michael Pangopoulos FINN.no M 30-34 59 km 2012
177 01:47:41 32.87 106 Jøran Karlsen Basefarm M 25-29 59 km 2012
178 01:47:49 32.83 107 Monica Stenersen Amfi Eina K 35-39 59 km 2012
179 01:47:54 32.80 72 Trond Eriksen Kloppa Off Road Klubb M 45-49 59 km 2013
180 01:47:59 32.78 108 Tom Erik Bjerkeengen Amfi Eina M 45-49 59 km 2012
181 01:47:59 32.78 108 Arne Jorde IF Frøy - Sykkel M 45-49 59 km 2012
182 01:47:59 32.78 108 Håkon Jorde IF Frøy - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
183 01:48:02 32.76 111 Erik Gløersen Oslo kommune VAV BIL M 55-59 59 km 2012
184 01:48:13 32.71 112 Morten Kolstad Kolstad Cycling M 20-24 59 km 2012
185 01:48:19 32.68 73 Rune Helland Orkla BIL M 50-54 59 km 2013
186 01:48:19 32.68 73 Jørgen Klæbo Karlsen DNB M 35-39 59 km 2013
187 01:48:19 32.68 73 Åsmund Midttun DNB M 45-49 59 km 2013
188 01:48:19 32.68 73 Tom Pehrsen DNB M 45-49 59 km 2013
189 01:48:19 32.68 73 Geir Inge Tullut DNB M 45-49 59 km 2013
190 01:48:31 32.62 113 Sveinung Lindaas Storebrand M 55-59 59 km 2012
191 01:48:31 32.62 113 Vemund Straum Trondhjems VK M 14 59 km 2012
192 01:48:31 32.62 113 Åsmund Straum Trondhjems VK M 40-44 59 km 2012
193 01:48:35 32.60 78 Kenneth Valråmoen BAMA M 30-34 59 km 2013
194 01:48:39 32.58 116 Audun Deinboll Hauerseter Sportsklubb Nordkisa - Sykkel M 16 59 km 2012
195 01:48:43 32.56 79 Hans Framstad Skaare Hapro M 30-34 59 km 2013
196 01:48:49 32.53 117 Martin Lundteigen Bama M 35-39 59 km 2012
197 01:48:59 32.48 80 Lars-Petter Akselsen Kongsberg M 45-49 59 km 2013
198 01:48:59 32.48 80 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 59 km 2013
199 01:48:59 32.48 80 Jon Petter Søstrand Tempori Technology BIL M 45-49 59 km 2013
200 01:49:00 32.47 118 Aksel Skaar Leirvaag Nesodden SK M 15 59 km 2012
201 01:49:00 32.47 118 Kjell Espen Leirvaag Nesodden SK M 45-49 59 km 2012
202 01:49:25 32.35 83 Vemund Straum TVK Sykkel M 14-16 59 km 2013
203 01:49:28 32.33 120 Per Anders Waaler Oslo M 45-49 59 km 2012
204 01:49:29 32.33 84 Bente Blæsterdalen AMFI Eina K 35-39 59 km 2013
205 01:49:29 32.33 84 Claus Erik Haugen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 59 km 2013
206 01:49:34 32.30 121 Stig Nyvold IF Frøy - Sykkel M 50-54 59 km 2012
207 01:49:38 32.28 122 Adrian Brendløkken Amundal Trondhjems VK M 16 59 km 2012
208 01:49:38 32.28 122 Jan Peter Amundal Trondhjems VK M 50-54 59 km 2012
209 01:49:43 32.26 124 Kristian Harald Ekornås Bama M 45-49 59 km 2012
210 01:49:47 32.24 125 Øyvind Samuelsen Toten-Kranken CK M 17-19 59 km 2012
211 01:49:55 32.20 126 Matias Mjåvatn Fjellhamar M 20-24 59 km 2012
212 01:50:01 32.17 127 Tor-Helge Husevold Follo SK M 50-54 59 km 2012
213 01:50:06 32.15 86 Fredrik Østby Team Highway M 30-34 59 km 2013
214 01:50:10 32.13 128 Daniel Tollerud Bama M 30-34 59 km 2012
215 01:50:11 32.12 129 Atle Martinsen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 45-49 59 km 2012
216 01:50:22 32.07 130 Tommy Kristiansen Amfi Eina M 40-44 59 km 2012
217 01:50:22 32.07 130 Jon Lyseng AS Ing. Gunnar M. Backe M 30-34 59 km 2012
218 01:50:30 32.03 87 Vegar Heir TELENOR M 30-34 59 km 2013
219 01:50:32 32.02 132 Remi Rundsveen Eriksen Follebu M 17-19 59 km 2012
220 01:50:32 32.02 132 Haagen Fossen Moelven IL M 15 59 km 2012
221 01:50:32 32.02 132 Karl Johnsen Follebu M 16 59 km 2012
222 01:50:32 32.02 132 Jesper Kjonerud Moelven IL M 15 59 km 2012
223 01:50:33 32.02 136 Fredrik Bjerkeengen Amfi Eina M 20-24 59 km 2012
224 01:50:33 32.02 136 Ludvig S. Bye Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
225 01:50:33 32.02 136 Frode Goddokken Hakadal M 40-44 59 km 2012
226 01:50:33 32.02 136 Sander Haga Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
227 01:50:33 32.02 136 Henrik Høyskel Sportsklubben Rye Jr. Express M 14 59 km 2012
228 01:50:33 32.02 136 Heidi Myrmæl Alpha Elektro AS K 40-44 59 km 2012
229 01:50:33 32.02 136 August Sørlie Nerland Sportsklubben Rye Jr. Express M 14 59 km 2012
230 01:50:33 32.02 136 Lasse Nilsson Team WeberGlava M 50-54 59 km 2012
231 01:50:33 32.02 136 André Rødsand Oslo M 30-34 59 km 2012
232 01:50:33 32.02 136 Christian Skøien pH Equity CK M 14 59 km 2012
233 01:50:33 32.02 136 Jakob Stensåsen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
234 01:50:33 32.02 136 Trine Marie Tveite Team Teigen K 25-29 59 km 2012
235 01:50:33 32.02 136 Henning Åsheim Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 14 59 km 2012
236 01:50:35 32.01 149 Tommy Espedal Bama M 35-39 59 km 2012
237 01:50:41 31.98 88 Fredrik Larsen Team Higway M 20-24 59 km 2013
238 01:50:43 31.97 150 Thomas Velde Team Anders for Aktiv mot kreft M 16 59 km 2012
239 01:50:46 31.95 89 Mari Sjøberg Team Skigo K 30-34 59 km 2013
240 01:50:46 31.95 89 Karianne Evje Skiaker Skigo team 2/Haavind BIL K 30-34 59 km 2013
241 01:50:52 31.93 91 Frode Lauvås DNB M 35-39 59 km 2013
242 01:50:52 31.93 91 Frank Wold DNB M 30-34 59 km 2013
243 01:50:55 31.91 93 Richard Brokhaug BAMA M 40-44/Trim 59 km 2013
244 01:50:55 31.91 151 Emil Eike NSB Gjøvikbanen AS M 40-44 59 km 2012
245 01:50:55 31.91 151 Lars Falck Team Anders for Aktiv mot kreft M 30-34 59 km 2012
246 01:50:56 31.91 94 Aleksander Kruse Berg Team Foss M 20-24 59 km 2013
247 01:50:56 31.91 94 Kent Gusdal BAMA M 30-34 59 km 2013
248 01:50:56 31.91 94 Espen Hansen BAMA M 25-29 59 km 2013
249 01:50:56 31.91 94 Kristian Nergaard BAMA M 50-54 59 km 2013
250 01:51:03 31.87 98 Nicolai Drager Nes SK M 14-16 59 km 2013


Lengde: 57.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:22:52 41.27 1 Børge Andersen Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 57 km 2014
2 01:22:52 41.27 1 Håkon Jørgen Grude IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 57 km 2014
3 01:22:52 41.27 1 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 57 km 2014
4 01:22:52 41.27 1 Odd Kenneth Haugli Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 57 km 2014
5 01:22:52 41.27 1 Allan Dahl Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 16 57 km 2014
6 01:22:52 41.27 1 Håkon Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 57 km 2014
7 01:22:52 41.27 1 Lars Ottar Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 17-19 57 km 2014
8 01:22:52 41.27 1 Jah Langleite IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 57 km 2014
9 01:22:52 41.27 1 Lars Lodgaard Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
10 01:22:52 41.27 1 Morten Lund Rakkestad Sykkelklubb M 25-29 57 km 2014
11 01:22:52 41.27 1 Øistein Lysne Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 57 km 2014
12 01:22:52 41.27 1 Roman Magnus Lørken Lillehammer CK M 16 57 km 2014
13 01:22:52 41.27 1 Gorm Nøkleby Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 30-34 57 km 2014
14 01:22:52 41.27 1 Otaner Leiva Ojeda SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 57 km 2014
15 01:22:52 41.27 1 Odd-Eirik Olsen Asker Cykleklubb M 40-44 57 km 2014
16 01:22:52 41.27 1 Magnus Myrmo Osberg Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 57 km 2014
17 01:22:52 41.27 1 Fredrik Selmer Fredrikstad SK M 30-34 57 km 2014
18 01:22:52 41.27 1 John Tuflått Lørenskog CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
19 01:22:52 41.27 1 Liv-Janne Øvrebust IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 57 km 2014
20 01:24:00 40.71 20 Wenche Madsen Eriksson IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 57 km 2014
21 01:24:00 40.71 20 Victor Gomez IF Frøy Sykkel M 15 57 km 2014
22 01:24:00 40.71 20 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 57 km 2014
23 01:24:00 40.71 20 Carl Henrik Gørbitz SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 57 km 2014
24 01:24:00 40.71 20 Trine Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 57 km 2014
25 01:24:00 40.71 20 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 57 km 2014
26 01:24:00 40.71 20 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
27 01:24:00 40.71 20 Hans-Petter Wilmo Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 57 km 2014
28 01:24:59 40.24 28 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel M 50-54 57 km 2014
29 01:25:42 39.90 29 Lasse Eika Oslo M 25-29 57 km 2014
30 01:25:42 39.90 29 Morten Nytvedt Oslo M 25-29 57 km 2014
31 01:26:02 39.75 31 Erich Matter Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 57 km 2014
32 01:26:14 39.65 32 Kåre Gulbrandsen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
33 01:26:14 39.65 32 Stein Thoen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 55-59 57 km 2014
34 01:26:56 39.34 34 Arne Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 57 km 2014
35 01:28:16 38.74 35 Tom Jørgemsen Skårer CK M 55-59 57 km 2014
36 01:28:21 38.70 36 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 57 km 2014
37 01:28:21 38.70 36 Ivar Refsdal Ottestad IL Sykkel M 16 57 km 2014
38 01:28:28 38.65 38 Tore Melby SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 57 km 2014
39 01:28:43 38.54 39 Christin Becker IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 57 km 2014
40 01:28:43 38.54 39 Claus Erik Haugen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
41 01:28:56 38.45 41 Fredrik Fodstad Eidsvoll SK M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
42 01:28:57 38.44 42 Audun Bye Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 57 km 2014
43 01:28:57 38.44 42 Sigrid Bye Eidsvoll SK K 15 57 km 2014
44 01:28:57 38.44 42 Adrian Fløtten Eidsvoll SK M 14 57 km 2014
45 01:28:57 38.44 42 Ole Torbjørn Fodstad Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 57 km 2014
46 01:28:57 38.44 42 Per Inge Johansen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 57 km 2014
47 01:28:57 38.44 42 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 14 57 km 2014
48 01:28:57 38.44 42 Alexander Karlsson Eidsvoll SK M 15 57 km 2014
49 01:28:57 38.44 42 Dennis Sandaunet Eidsvoll SK M 15 57 km 2014
50 01:28:57 38.44 42 Knut Amund Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 57 km 2014
51 01:28:57 38.44 42 Sigurd Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK M 15 57 km 2014
52 01:28:57 38.44 42 Even Skeide Eidsvoll SK M 16 57 km 2014
53 01:28:57 38.44 42 Kevin Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK M 14 57 km 2014
54 01:29:30 38.21 54 Asgeir Fløtre SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 57 km 2014
55 01:29:37 38.16 55 Jørgen Christoffersen Smaalenene SK M 15 57 km 2014
56 01:29:37 38.16 55 Ådne Ihle Smaalenene SK M 15 57 km 2014
57 01:29:37 38.16 55 Thea Maurtvedt Smaalenene SK K 16 57 km 2014
58 01:29:52 38.05 58 Hans Petter Gulbrandsen Team NCF M 50-54 57 km 2014
59 01:30:44 37.69 59 Martin Horvei Team Ardbeg M 25-29 57 km 2014
60 01:31:05 37.54 60 Andreas Nærheim Edvardsen Bingsfoss SK M 15 57 km 2014
61 01:31:05 37.54 60 Sivert Thoreid Hovland Bingsfoss SK M 15 57 km 2014
62 01:31:05 37.54 60 Thomas Heum Jacobsen Atea AS M 40-44 57 km 2014
63 01:31:05 37.54 60 Hans-Ingar Løvstad Atea As M 40-44 57 km 2014
64 01:31:05 37.54 60 Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad Atea As M 15 57 km 2014
65 01:31:44 37.28 65 Lills Angels Atea AS M 35-39 57 km 2014
66 01:31:44 37.28 65 Torgeir Forseth Lågen CK M 35-39 57 km 2014
67 01:31:44 37.28 65 Fredrik Østby Team Highway M 30-34 57 km 2014
68 01:31:53 37.22 68 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 57 km 2014
69 01:31:53 37.22 68 Arne Martin Humborstad Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 57 km 2014
70 01:31:53 37.22 68 Knut Espen Larsen Skoda GreenTeam M 35-39 57 km 2014
71 01:31:53 37.22 68 Thomas Petersen Skoda GreenTeam M 40-44 57 km 2014
72 01:31:53 37.22 68 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 57 km 2014
73 01:31:53 37.22 68 Even Tajet Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 57 km 2014
74 01:31:59 37.18 74 Lars-Fredrik Vangsøy Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 57 km 2014
75 01:32:13 37.08 75 Erik Hynden Tårnåsen M 30-34 57 km 2014
76 01:32:13 37.08 75 Bjørn Sanden WB22B M 45-49 57 km 2014
77 01:32:13 37.08 75 Vegard Sanden WB22B M 16 57 km 2014
78 01:32:18 37.05 78 Terje Furebotn BAMA M 45-49 57 km 2014
79 01:32:18 37.05 78 Espen Hansen BAMA M 30-34 57 km 2014
80 01:32:18 37.05 78 Anders Lervåg BAMA M 35-39 57 km 2014
81 01:32:21 37.03 81 Christer Gabrielsen Lørenskog CK M 25-29 57 km 2014
82 01:33:06 36.73 82 Kjetil Jørum Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
83 01:33:28 36.59 83 Espen Westlye Stråpa SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 57 km 2014
84 01:33:49 36.45 84 Knut Erik Knutsen Oslo M 30-34 57 km 2014
85 01:33:49 36.45 84 Heidi Maltun DNB Bank BIL K 45-49 57 km 2014
86 01:33:49 36.45 84 Jonathan Polfus Oslo M 30-34 57 km 2014
87 01:33:49 36.45 84 Trond Simonsen DNB M 30-34 57 km 2014
88 01:33:49 36.45 84 Geir Inge Tullut IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 57 km 2014
89 01:33:50 36.44 89 Thomas Skærvold Team Verisure M 35-39 57 km 2014
90 01:34:06 36.34 90 Ole Joakim Repshus BAMA M 30-34 57 km 2014
91 01:34:08 36.33 91 Kristoffer Søberg Stavanger M 25-29 57 km 2014
92 01:34:28 36.20 92 Terje Bråten Stokke M 30-34 57 km 2014
93 01:34:28 36.20 92 Daniel Hellebust Team Shimano M 30-34 57 km 2014
94 01:34:28 36.20 92 Vegard Jakobsen Team Shimano M 35-39 57 km 2014
95 01:34:28 36.20 92 Mads Johansen Team Shimano M 30-34 57 km 2014
96 01:34:46 36.08 96 Lars-Petter Akselsen Blodsmak SK/Telehuset Kongsberg M 45-49 57 km 2014
97 01:34:46 36.08 96 Lars Christian Aasen Hønefoss M 25-29 57 km 2014
98 01:34:48 36.07 98 Alexander Krisak Asker Cykleklubb M 40-44 57 km 2014
99 01:34:52 36.05 99 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 57 km 2014
100 01:34:54 36.03 100 Pål Robin Thorstensen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb M 30-34 57 km 2014
101 01:35:02 35.98 101 Itri Amazigh BAMA M 40-44 57 km 2014
102 01:35:14 35.91 102 Linda Stokkeland SK Rye sykkel K 35-39 57 km 2014
103 01:35:24 35.84 103 Arbeid Dervisi Ren Pluss as M 20-24 57 km 2014
104 01:35:24 35.84 103 Jørn Moe Basefarm M 50-54 57 km 2014
105 01:35:24 35.84 103 Gajur Musliji Ren Pluss as M 35-39 57 km 2014
106 01:35:24 35.84 103 Hilde Rosseland Basefarm K 40-44 57 km 2014
107 01:35:24 35.84 103 Ivar Sjølstad Ren Pluss as M 45-49 57 km 2014
108 01:35:24 35.84 103 Lars Ola Skarnes EVRY AS M 30-34 57 km 2014
109 01:35:24 35.84 103 Torgeir Woie Kongsveien CK M 25-29 57 km 2014
110 01:35:25 35.84 110 Kai Byfuglien CK Toten-Tråkk M 55-59 57 km 2014
111 01:35:25 35.84 110 Sindre Slattum Pettersen Råholt Cykleklubb M 14 57 km 2014
112 01:35:27 35.83 112 Magne Gjerde Ingenia AS M 50-54 57 km 2014
113 01:35:29 35.81 113 Charles Horn IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 57 km 2014
114 01:35:29 35.81 113 Andre Wefring Oslo M 30-34 57 km 2014
115 01:35:30 35.81 115 Øistein Magnus Schive DNB M 55-59 57 km 2014
116 01:35:30 35.81 115 Bente Staavi DNB K 50-54 57 km 2014
117 01:35:47 35.70 117 Sander Eitrem CK Toten-Tråkk M 12/Trim 57 km 2014
118 01:35:47 35.70 117 Wiggo Krogstad Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 50-54/Trim 57 km 2014
119 01:35:50 35.68 119 Henrik Pedersen Basefarm M 30-34 57 km 2014
120 01:36:08 35.57 120 Geir Johannesen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 57 km 2014
121 01:36:17 35.52 121 Martin Lien Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
122 01:36:32 35.42 122 Maria Elisabeth Kalland SK Rye sykkel K 35-39 57 km 2014
123 01:36:45 35.34 123 Håkon Danielsen Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb M 17-19 57 km 2014
124 01:36:59 35.26 124 Kai Danielsen veiatlas.no M 45-49 57 km 2014
125 01:37:06 35.22 125 Helge Gjervik Team Verisure M 45-49 57 km 2014
126 01:37:09 35.20 126 Kadri Dervisi Ren Pluss as M 45-49 57 km 2014
127 01:37:24 35.11 127 Richard Hynne BDO Romerike BIL M 40-44 57 km 2014
128 01:37:24 35.11 127 Kristian Lahaug BDO Romerike BIL M 40-44 57 km 2014
129 01:38:09 34.84 129 Kjetil Simonsen Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
130 01:38:30 34.72 130 Tor Øyvind Pettersen Råholt Cykleklubb M 35-39 57 km 2014
131 01:38:30 34.72 130 Linn Mari Slattum Råholt Cykleklubb K 35-39 57 km 2014
132 01:38:39 34.66 132 Johan Halldin Ingenia AS M 45-49 57 km 2014
133 01:38:46 34.62 133 Marius Remman Basfarm AS M 20-24 57 km 2014
134 01:38:47 34.62 134 Jon Anders Fønhus Team Aker lås M 35-39 57 km 2014
135 01:38:47 34.62 134 Cecilie Kamsvåg Team Verisure K 40-44 57 km 2014
136 01:38:58 34.55 136 Harald Tiedemann Hansen Team NCF M 50-54 57 km 2014
137 01:38:58 34.55 136 Hans Jørgen Morvik Team NCF M 50-54 57 km 2014
138 01:39:18 34.44 138 Espen Rymoen Moss Cykle Klubb M 45-49 57 km 2014
139 01:39:18 34.44 138 Liselotte Carlsen Rymoen Moss Cykle Klubb K 17-19 57 km 2014
140 01:39:19 34.43 140 Ingvar Kolby Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 50-54 57 km 2014
141 01:39:24 34.40 141 Stian Karlsen Gjelsnes Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
142 01:39:56 34.22 142 Terje Pedersen BAMA M 30-34 57 km 2014
143 01:39:56 34.22 142 Cecilie Westereng BAMA K 35-39 57 km 2014
144 01:40:14 34.12 144 Lene Pernille Østberg IF Frøy Sykkel K 40-44 57 km 2014
145 01:40:32 34.01 145 Per Kristian Julsrud BDO Romerike BIL M 30-34 57 km 2014
146 01:40:43 33.95 146 Erik Aarhus Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb M 55-59/Trim 57 km 2014
147 01:40:44 33.95 147 Otto Andersson Bærum OCK M 55-59 57 km 2014
148 01:40:49 33.92 148 Tor Arne Johansen Team Highway M 30-34 57 km 2014
149 01:40:57 33.87 149 Mats Byfuglien Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 57 km 2014
150 01:40:57 33.87 149 Sander Arntzen Hauknes Kløfta IL Sykkel M 15 57 km 2014
151 01:40:57 33.87 149 Trond Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 57 km 2014
152 01:40:57 33.87 149 Fredrik Nilsson Cyber Devils M 65-69 57 km 2014
153 01:41:11 33.80 153 Martin Engelstad Skoda GreenTeam M 35-39 57 km 2014
154 01:41:47 33.60 154 Kenneth Berglund Ottestad IL Sykkel M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
155 01:41:47 33.60 154 Leif-Arne Berglund Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
156 01:41:47 33.60 154 Morten Olsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
157 01:41:47 33.60 154 Simen Olsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
158 01:41:57 33.54 158 Jørgen Rognerud Postkasse M 20-24/Trim 57 km 2014
159 01:42:13 33.45 159 Stian Wiklund Pedersen BAMA M 35-39 57 km 2014
160 01:42:14 33.45 160 Ole Marius Sundby bjerke il M 14 57 km 2014
161 01:42:14 33.45 160 Ole Torkild Sundby Rtv bil M 45-49 57 km 2014
162 01:42:15 33.44 162 Tom Henriksen Raumer Rytter SK M 55-59 57 km 2014
163 01:42:21 33.41 163 Baard Henningsen Atea As M 45-49 57 km 2014
164 01:42:33 33.34 164 Runar Røstbø DNB M 30-34 57 km 2014
165 01:42:37 33.32 165 Camilla Bjerke Eriksen DNB K 35-39 57 km 2014
166 01:42:58 33.21 166 Marius Styczen DNB M 25-29 57 km 2014
167 01:43:06 33.17 167 Kent-Are Jensen GMS spektrum M 40-44 57 km 2014
168 01:43:08 33.16 168 Torstein Olsen Nordal DNB M 30-34 57 km 2014
169 01:43:08 33.16 168 Helge Skotheim DNB M 35-39 57 km 2014
170 01:43:14 33.12 170 Trine Lise Folvik Østmarka IL Sykkel K 45-49 57 km 2014
171 01:43:14 33.12 170 Mona Pedersen Østmarka IL Sykkel K 45-49 57 km 2014
172 01:43:14 33.12 170 Jonas S. Trontveit Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 14 57 km 2014
173 01:43:19 33.10 173 Kristian Sneve Jar M 45-49 57 km 2014
174 01:43:20 33.09 174 Martin Lervold Team Verisure M 35-39 57 km 2014
175 01:43:34 33.02 175 Jon Anders Tangnes Bjørnemyrsvingen M 45-49 57 km 2014
176 01:44:16 32.80 176 Jan Ove Dahl Rtv bil M 45-49 57 km 2014
177 01:44:29 32.73 177 Kjetil Lindviksmoen Hansen Diplom-Is AS M 40-44 57 km 2014
178 01:45:01 32.56 178 Robin Braadland Lillehammer CK M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
179 01:45:03 32.55 179 Mattias Wallin Team Shimano M 25-29 57 km 2014
180 01:45:06 32.54 180 Christoffer S. Andersen Nes SK M 25-29 57 km 2014
181 01:45:06 32.54 180 Bjørn Haakon Braadland Follebu M 35-39 57 km 2014
182 01:45:15 32.49 182 Morten Bøhm Kløfta M 40-44/Trim 57 km 2014
183 01:45:41 32.36 183 Hans Pedersen BAMA M 50-54 57 km 2014
184 01:45:42 32.35 184 Patrik Storm Olsen Basefarm AS M 25-29 57 km 2014
185 01:45:44 32.34 185 Harald Walle Halvorsen Jessheim M 16 57 km 2014
186 01:45:44 32.34 185 Sven Harald Halvorsen Jessheim M 50-54 57 km 2014
187 01:46:02 32.25 187 Kirsti Holbæk-Hansen Team RP K 50-54/Mix Tandem 57 km 2014
188 01:46:02 32.25 187 Stig Knudsen Team RP Mix Tandem 57 km 2014
189 01:46:07 32.22 189 Lars Karstad Basefarm M 55-59 57 km 2014
190 01:46:26 32.13 190 Pall Erlendsson SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 57 km 2014
191 01:46:26 32.13 190 Tina Hellerød Finstadjordet K 35-39 57 km 2014
192 01:46:31 32.10 192 Hugo Harnæs SK Rye sykkel M 14/Trim 57 km 2014
193 01:46:31 32.10 192 Sondre Nordby Vagli SK Rye sykkel M 14/Trim 57 km 2014
194 01:46:54 31.99 194 Lasse Borge Atea As M 45-49 57 km 2014
195 01:47:01 31.95 195 Einar Dons Brath Atea As M 30-34 57 km 2014
196 01:47:01 31.95 195 Kristian Dons Brath Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
197 01:47:01 31.95 195 Lars Brath Atea As M 60-64 57 km 2014
198 01:47:01 31.95 195 Per Kristiansen Atea As M 35-39 57 km 2014
199 01:47:08 31.92 199 Lars Karlsen Atea As M 45-49 57 km 2014
200 01:47:10 31.91 200 Frode Lauvås DNB M 35-39 57 km 2014
201 01:47:12 31.90 201 Petter Fjellheim Law of attraction M 30-34 57 km 2014
202 01:47:25 31.83 202 Dag Sverre Johnsen Ingenia AS M 50-54 57 km 2014
203 01:47:48 31.72 203 Sindre Moen BAMA M 30-34 57 km 2014
204 01:47:51 31.71 204 Robert Nazareno Bugge SK Rye sykkel M 15/Trim 57 km 2014
205 01:47:54 31.69 205 Kari Gjølme Family Sport Club K 50-54 57 km 2014
206 01:47:54 31.69 205 Gunnar Knudsen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 40-44 57 km 2014
207 01:48:10 31.61 207 Knut Egil Hansen Ytre Enebakk M 55-59 57 km 2014
208 01:48:14 31.59 208 Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset Rye M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
209 01:48:14 31.59 208 Heming Harnæs Telenor BIL M 40-44/Trim 57 km 2014
210 01:48:14 31.59 208 Randi Arnø Madsen Family Sports Club - Fredrikstad K 45-49 57 km 2014
211 01:48:14 31.59 208 Mathias Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 13/Trim 57 km 2014
212 01:48:31 31.51 212 Kari Gjelsvik Gleditsch Family Sports Club Fredrikstad K 40-44 57 km 2014
213 01:48:31 31.51 212 Arne Kristiansen Cykle Klubben Øst M 50-54 57 km 2014
214 01:48:31 31.51 212 Erik Madsen Family Sports Club - Fredrikstad M 50-54 57 km 2014
215 01:48:32 31.51 215 Sonja Borkovic Oslo K 40-44 57 km 2014
216 01:48:37 31.48 216 Alf Ringvold Atea AS M 35-39 57 km 2014
217 01:48:40 31.47 217 Marthe Dyrud Atea As K 35-39 57 km 2014
218 01:48:40 31.47 217 Tom Kleven Atea As M 50-54 57 km 2014
219 01:48:41 31.46 219 Harald Hynden Gnisten M 65-69 57 km 2014
220 01:48:41 31.46 219 Vidar Hynden Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 57 km 2014
221 01:48:41 31.46 219 Ingvar Straume Team Straume M 50-54/Trim 57 km 2014
222 01:48:42 31.46 222 Heine Fagnastøl Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
223 01:48:42 31.46 222 Knut Harald Wuttudal Slark i Kranken PRO Cycling Team M 15/Trim 57 km 2014
224 01:48:46 31.44 224 Knut Sveen DNB M 55-59 57 km 2014
225 01:48:51 31.41 225 Trond Vidar Olsen Halden M 50-54 57 km 2014
226 01:48:54 31.40 226 Lars-Erik Solberg Family Sports club M 40-44 57 km 2014
227 01:48:55 31.40 227 Roger Ege Slark i Kranken -PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
228 01:49:03 31.36 228 Martin Broen Åsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 12/Trim 57 km 2014
229 01:49:03 31.36 228 Tom Åsen Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39/Trim 57 km 2014
230 01:49:12 31.31 230 Sigrid Flo Eriksen Ingenia AS K 35-39 57 km 2014
231 01:49:15 31.30 231 Erlend Sindre Aas Bærums Verk M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
232 01:49:16 31.29 232 Egil Stefan Eilertsen Team Jakob M 45-49 57 km 2014
233 01:49:16 31.29 232 Svein Roar Olsen Team Jakob M 50-54 57 km 2014
234 01:49:20 31.28 234 Helge J. Jensen Slark i Kranken - PRO Cycling Team M 45-49/Trim 57 km 2014
235 01:49:29 31.23 235 Ole H. Finnbråten SG Finans M 40-44/Trim 57 km 2014
236 01:49:29 31.23 235 Mats Gehrken SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 57 km 2014
237 01:49:29 31.23 235 Sondre Omenås SG Finans M 35-39/Trim 57 km 2014
238 01:49:29 31.23 235 Pål Røstbø SG Finans M 30-34/Trim 57 km 2014
239 01:49:32 31.22 239 Tom Alexandersen BAMA M 35-39 57 km 2014
240 01:49:35 31.20 240 Trine Blomseth Diplom-Is AS K 50-54 57 km 2014
241 01:49:35 31.20 240 Torkil Gunntvedt Eidsvoll SK M /Tandem 57 km 2014
242 01:49:35 31.20 240 Cor Van De Lejcke Eidsvoll SK M 65-69/Tandem 57 km 2014
243 01:49:51 31.13 243 Stein Tore Mathisen Rtv bil M 45-49 57 km 2014
244 01:50:02 31.08 244 Christian Arheim Atea AS M 35-39 57 km 2014
245 01:50:06 31.06 245 Thomas Gundersen Bravida Fredrikstad M 35-39 57 km 2014
246 01:50:06 31.06 245 Nils Fr. Nyborg Bravida Fredrikstad M 35-39 57 km 2014
247 01:50:06 31.06 245 Arild Zimmermann Bravida Fredrikstad M 30-34 57 km 2014
248 01:50:08 31.05 248 Brede Udahl Nesodden SK M 45-49 57 km 2014
249 01:50:11 31.03 249 Niels Jørgensen BAMA M 40-44 57 km 2014
250 01:50:12 31.03 250 Kjell Teien Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 75-79 57 km 2014


Lengde: 74.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:47:09 41.43 1 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Romeriksåsen SK M 20-24 74 km 2015
2 01:47:18 41.37 2 Kjetil Imbsen Nesodden SK M 35-39 74 km 2015
3 01:51:37 39.77 3 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK M 45-49 74 km 2015
4 01:51:37 39.77 3 Adrian Matter Flætten Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 15 74 km 2015
5 01:51:37 39.77 3 Håkon Jørgen Grude IF Frøy Sykkel M 16 74 km 2015
6 01:51:37 39.77 3 Tom Erik Hammer Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Krank Gewesen M 35-39 74 km 2015
7 01:51:37 39.77 3 Christian Blix Henriksen Krogsveen sykkelteam M 40-44 74 km 2015
8 01:51:37 39.77 3 Lino Inversini Nesodden SK M 40-44 74 km 2015
9 01:51:37 39.77 3 Allan Dahl Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kusk M 17-19 74 km 2015
10 01:51:37 39.77 3 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 15 74 km 2015
11 01:51:37 39.77 3 Håkon Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kusk M 16 74 km 2015
12 01:51:37 39.77 3 Jah Langleite IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 74 km 2015
13 01:51:37 39.77 3 Erik André Lier Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 15 74 km 2015
14 01:51:37 39.77 3 Eirik Lindaas Bergen M 30-34 74 km 2015
15 01:51:37 39.77 3 Roger Myhrvold Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
16 01:51:37 39.77 3 Thomas André Nielsen Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel M 35-39 74 km 2015
17 01:51:37 39.77 3 Magnus Myrmo Osberg Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 74 km 2015
18 01:51:37 39.77 3 Jørgen Rognerud Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel M 20-24 74 km 2015
19 01:51:37 39.77 3 Kevin Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 15 74 km 2015
20 01:51:37 39.77 3 Kristian G. Ulekleiv Toten-Kranken CK M 17-19 74 km 2015
21 01:51:55 39.67 21 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 74 km 2015
22 01:51:55 39.67 21 Martin Horvei Anlegg 31 M 30-34 74 km 2015
23 01:51:55 39.67 21 Sigurd Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 16 74 km 2015
24 01:51:55 39.67 21 Øyvind Sønsteby Team Coop M 45-49 74 km 2015
25 01:51:55 39.67 21 Christian Udgaard Krogsveen M 25-29 74 km 2015
26 01:53:01 39.28 26 Phan Åge Haugård IF Frøy Sykkel M 20-24 74 km 2015
27 01:53:01 39.28 26 Lars Ottar Jorde IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kusk M 17-19 74 km 2015
28 01:53:37 39.07 28 Magnus Røine Team Coop M 35-39 74 km 2015
29 01:55:05 38.58 29 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 74 km 2015
30 01:55:09 38.55 30 Lars Lodgaard Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
31 01:55:18 38.50 31 Torbjørn Lie Team Krogsveen M 40-44 74 km 2015
32 01:55:46 38.35 32 Tore Melby SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 74 km 2015
33 01:55:53 38.31 33 Jørgen Aslaksrud Ringerike Sykkelklubb M 25-29 74 km 2015
34 01:55:53 38.31 33 Sindre Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen Asker Cykleklubb M 17-19 74 km 2015
35 01:55:53 38.31 33 Frederik Fodstad Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 14 74 km 2015
36 01:55:53 38.31 33 Carl Henrik Gørbitz SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 74 km 2015
37 01:55:53 38.31 33 Per Inge Johnsen Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 45-49 74 km 2015
38 01:56:02 38.26 38 Børge Andersen Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 74 km 2015
39 01:56:02 38.26 38 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 74 km 2015
40 01:56:12 38.20 40 Thomas Heum Jacobsen Atea M 40-44 74 km 2015
41 01:56:21 38.16 41 Hans-Petter Wilmo Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 74 km 2015
42 01:56:33 38.09 42 Surat Nanthapanjaporn Team Thai Airways M 45-49 74 km 2015
43 01:56:47 38.01 43 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
44 01:57:29 37.79 44 Audun Bye Elverum Sykleklubb M 45-49 74 km 2015
45 01:57:29 37.79 44 Sigrid Bye Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom K 16 74 km 2015
46 01:59:36 37.12 46 Lars Christian Aasen Ringerike Sykkelklubb M 25-29 74 km 2015
47 01:59:49 37.05 47 Tom Jørgensen Skårer CK / Bærum & Omegn Cykelklubb M 55-59 74 km 2015
48 01:59:58 37.01 48 Kåre Gulbrandsen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 74 km 2015
49 01:59:58 37.01 48 Jørn Kandola M 40-44 74 km 2015
50 01:59:58 37.01 48 Linda Treseng K 35-39 74 km 2015
51 02:02:03 36.37 51 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 74 km 2015
52 02:03:02 36.08 52 Rune Helland DNB Bank ASA M 55-59 74 km 2015
53 02:03:02 36.08 52 Sverre Petlund DNB M 55-59 74 km 2015
54 02:03:13 36.03 54 Dennis Sandavnet Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 16 74 km 2015
55 02:03:23 35.98 55 Geir Inge Tullut DNB M 50-54 74 km 2015
56 02:03:36 35.92 56 Fredrik Selmer Fredrikstad SK / Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 30-34 74 km 2015
57 02:04:34 35.64 57 Asbjørn Kristiansen Team Coop M 40-44 74 km 2015
58 02:04:38 35.62 58 Asgeir Fløtre SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 74 km 2015
59 02:04:49 35.57 59 Maria Elisabeth Kalland SK Rye sykkel / Team GirlPower K 35-39 74 km 2015
60 02:05:09 35.47 60 Asgeir Enersen IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 74 km 2015
61 02:05:09 35.47 60 Linda Evensen IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 74 km 2015
62 02:05:09 35.47 60 Lars Karstad Basefarm B.I.L. M 55-59 74 km 2015
63 02:05:09 35.47 60 Sven-Erik Wilmo Oslo M 45-49 74 km 2015
64 02:05:23 35.41 64 Christer Ferdinand Fensbekk Team Coop M 25-29 74 km 2015
65 02:05:28 35.38 65 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 74 km 2015
66 02:05:28 35.38 65 Arne Martin Humborstad Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 74 km 2015
67 02:05:39 35.33 67 Knut Amund Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 50-54 74 km 2015
68 02:06:58 34.96 68 Stian Revheim Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel / DNB M 30-34 74 km 2015
69 02:07:09 34.91 69 Itri Amazigh BAMA Storkjøkken Oslo M 45-49 74 km 2015
70 02:07:09 34.91 69 Ole-Johan Garli Atea M 55-59 74 km 2015
71 02:07:17 34.88 71 Fredrik Østby team highway M 30-34 74 km 2015
72 02:07:35 34.80 72 Stanislaw Bartkowicz Finstadjordet M 40-44 74 km 2015
73 02:07:35 34.80 72 Stig Fjellskaalnes Basefarm B.I.L. M 30-34 74 km 2015
74 02:08:53 34.44 74 Magnus Scheen Edvardsen Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus M 20-24 74 km 2015
75 02:09:12 34.36 75 Stein-Thore Askautrud M 35-39 74 km 2015
76 02:09:12 34.36 75 Thomas Henriksen Nesodden SK M 45-49 74 km 2015
77 02:09:12 34.36 75 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
78 02:09:12 34.36 75 Merethe Vedal Toten-Kranken CK K 40-44 74 km 2015
79 02:09:33 34.27 79 Mattis Johannessen Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus M 20-24 74 km 2015
80 02:10:36 33.99 80 Thomas Klokkerhaug Bærum OCK / Basefarm B.I.L. M 35-39 74 km 2015
81 02:11:43 33.70 81 Jørn Moe Basefarm B.I.L. M 50-54 74 km 2015
82 02:12:24 33.53 82 Lars-Petter Akselsen MediLink Software Kongsberg/Blodsmak SK M 45-49 74 km 2015
83 02:12:24 33.53 82 Richard Hynne Sykkelgruppa Ottar M 40-44 74 km 2015
84 02:12:46 33.44 84 Solveig Nordengen Toten-Kranken CK K 25-29 74 km 2015
85 02:12:46 33.44 84 Bent Nordgård Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 74 km 2015
86 02:12:51 33.42 86 Bård Plener Fredriksen Team Keep Focus M 20-24 74 km 2015
87 02:13:05 33.36 87 Mats Byfuglien Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 74 km 2015
88 02:13:28 33.26 88 Arne Madsen Christiania Cykleforening M 50-54 74 km 2015
89 02:13:33 33.24 89 Roger Jacobsen Moss Cykle Klubb M 50-54 74 km 2015
90 02:13:33 33.24 89 Torstein Rørby Moss Cykle Klubb M 30-34 74 km 2015
91 02:13:33 33.24 89 Aksel Skaar Skogvang Multiconsult BIL M 30-34 74 km 2015
92 02:13:55 33.15 92 Terje Stokke Team Coop M 45-49 74 km 2015
93 02:14:01 33.13 93 Bjarte Andreassen Team Coop M 35-39 74 km 2015
94 02:14:01 33.13 93 Øyvind Jevanord Team Coop M 45-49 74 km 2015
95 02:14:18 33.06 95 Jonas Langgård Amfi treningssenter Eina M 20-24 74 km 2015
96 02:14:23 33.03 96 Geir Vethe Amfi Treningssenter Eina M 35-39 74 km 2015
97 02:14:39 32.97 97 Morten Andresen IF Frøy Sykkel M 50-54 74 km 2015
98 02:14:48 32.93 98 Arild Aardalsbakke Team ÅF M 40-44 74 km 2015
99 02:15:08 32.85 99 Ketil Homme Linde Statsbygg BIL M 35-39 74 km 2015
100 02:15:12 32.84 100 Hanne Gro Korsvold Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel / Statsbygg-BIL K 35-39 74 km 2015
101 02:15:28 32.77 101 Geir Holmsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 74 km 2015
102 02:15:28 32.77 101 Marius Remman Basefarm B.I.L. M 25-29 74 km 2015
103 02:15:28 32.77 101 Magnus Aaslund Follo Sykkelklubb M 15 74 km 2015
104 02:16:02 32.63 104 Harald Sev Dalane SK / DNBs sykkelgruppe M 55-59 74 km 2015
105 02:16:10 32.60 105 Robert Nazareno Bugge SK Rye sykkel M 16 74 km 2015
106 02:16:10 32.60 105 Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset SK Rye sykkel M 14 74 km 2015
107 02:16:10 32.60 105 Freddy Granheim Diplom-Is AS M 45-49 74 km 2015
108 02:16:10 32.60 105 Carl Johan Gutzkow SK Rye sykkel M 13 74 km 2015
109 02:16:10 32.60 105 Anders Hagen Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 14 74 km 2015
110 02:16:10 32.60 105 Erik Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 74 km 2015
111 02:16:10 32.60 105 Johanne Dahl Norland SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot K 15 74 km 2015
112 02:16:10 32.60 105 Magnus Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 14 74 km 2015
113 02:16:10 32.60 105 Tollef Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 74 km 2015
114 02:16:10 32.60 105 Niklas Olausson Diplom-Is AS M 16 74 km 2015
115 02:16:10 32.60 105 Bård Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 74 km 2015
116 02:16:10 32.60 105 Mathias Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 14 74 km 2015
117 02:16:10 32.60 105 Anker Wiinberg SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 74 km 2015
118 02:16:14 32.59 118 Kai Byfuglien CK Toten-Tråkk M 60-64 74 km 2015
119 02:16:33 32.51 119 Sveinung Lindaas Storebrand sykkelklubb M 55-59 74 km 2015
120 02:16:34 32.51 120 Øyvind Olsen Statsbygg, Snorrenett M 30-34 74 km 2015
121 02:16:41 32.48 121 Kenneth Berglund Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14/Trim 74 km 2015
122 02:16:41 32.48 121 Lars Erik Jacobsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14/Trim 74 km 2015
123 02:16:41 32.48 121 Simen Olsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 14/Trim 74 km 2015
124 02:17:31 32.28 124 Sverre Baraas-Kwingseth Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 15 74 km 2015
125 02:17:31 32.28 124 Eivind Søreng Smaalenene SK M 35-39 74 km 2015
126 02:17:36 32.26 126 Stian Bye Team Coop M 35-39 74 km 2015
127 02:17:52 32.20 127 Ove Kjelland-Mørdre TOTS HAZARD M 20-24 74 km 2015
128 02:17:52 32.20 127 Øistein Magnus Schive DNB M 60-64 74 km 2015
129 02:18:01 32.17 129 Per Arne Dahl TOTS Hazard M 60-64 74 km 2015
130 02:18:01 32.17 129 Nicolai Dahlen Gontvedt Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 12 74 km 2015
131 02:18:01 32.17 129 Nicolay Sandholt Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 14 74 km 2015
132 02:18:10 32.13 132 Benjamin Nyrud Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 12 74 km 2015
133 02:18:10 32.13 132 Bjørn-Erik Nyrud Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 45-49 74 km 2015
134 02:18:17 32.10 134 Fredrik Flatland TDB-Eikeli M 20-24 74 km 2015
135 02:18:17 32.10 134 Robin Motrøen Asker Cykleklubb M 55-59 74 km 2015
136 02:18:17 32.10 134 Berit Nybø DNB K 55-59 74 km 2015
137 02:18:17 32.10 134 Bente Sæther DNB K 50-54 74 km 2015
138 02:18:17 32.10 134 Sverre Aae Asker Cykleklubb M 55-59 74 km 2015
139 02:18:19 32.10 139 Startnr. 10407 Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 12 74 km 2015
140 02:18:19 32.10 139 Frida Fodstad Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom K 12 74 km 2015
141 02:18:19 32.10 139 Ole Torbjørn Fodstad Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 45-49 74 km 2015
142 02:18:19 32.10 139 Jon Thingvold Cykleklubben Nittedal / Basefarm B.I.L. M 45-49 74 km 2015
143 02:18:31 32.05 143 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken CK / Benteler BIL M 55-59 74 km 2015
144 02:18:42 32.01 144 Stina C. Byre Tårnåsen K 30-34 74 km 2015
145 02:19:29 31.83 145 Martin Orderud Oslo M 20-24 74 km 2015
146 02:19:29 31.83 145 Robin Pettersen Nitelva CK M 25-29 74 km 2015
147 02:19:30 31.82 147 Magne Gjerde Ingenia M 50-54 74 km 2015
148 02:19:34 31.81 148 Heidi Maltun DNB Bank ASA BIL K 50-54 74 km 2015
149 02:19:39 31.79 149 Harald Walle Halvorsen Jessheim M 17-19 74 km 2015
150 02:19:39 31.79 149 Sven Harald Halvorsen Jessheim M 50-54 74 km 2015
151 02:19:53 31.74 151 Ingvar Kolby Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / CGI AS M 50-54 74 km 2015
152 02:20:05 31.69 152 Kjell Erik Stenberg Oslo M 35-39 74 km 2015
153 02:20:11 31.67 153 Leif Ivar Soleim CGI Norge M 50-54 74 km 2015
154 02:20:13 31.66 154 Bente Staavi DNB K 50-54 74 km 2015
155 02:20:19 31.64 155 Christoffer Burud M 25-29 74 km 2015
156 02:20:19 31.64 155 Svein Burud M 55-59 74 km 2015
157 02:20:19 31.64 155 Noppadon Meesang Team Thai Airways M 35-39 74 km 2015
158 02:20:19 31.64 155 Kristoffer Sørlie Sykkelgruppa Ottar M 40-44 74 km 2015
159 02:20:38 31.57 159 Kai Danielsen Ullensaker CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
160 02:20:40 31.56 160 Edgar Jacobsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 74 km 2015
161 02:21:19 31.41 161 Bjørn Engen Atea M 55-59 74 km 2015
162 02:21:56 31.28 162 Tina Korsrud Østmarka IL Sykkel K 40-44 74 km 2015
163 02:22:12 31.22 163 Kjell Erling Andersen Cykle Klubben Øst M 40-44 74 km 2015
164 02:22:14 31.21 164 Graham Lloyd Oslo M 30-34/Trim 74 km 2015
165 02:22:17 31.20 165 Magnus Clough Sykehuspartner HF M 40-44 74 km 2015
166 02:22:33 31.14 166 Stein Tore Mathisen Rtv bil M 45-49 74 km 2015
167 02:22:34 31.14 167 Leif-Arne Berglund Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 74 km 2015
168 02:22:40 31.12 168 Magne Solberg Team Coop M 45-49 74 km 2015
169 02:22:49 31.08 169 Knut Fortun Lindaas Sykehuspartner HF M 50-54 74 km 2015
170 02:23:00 31.04 170 Per Einar Aaland Hosle M 55-59 74 km 2015
171 02:23:05 31.03 171 Tor Arne Johansen Ringerike Sykkelklubb M 30-34 74 km 2015
172 02:23:16 30.99 172 Rino Høistad Cykle Klubben Øst / FSC M 45-49 74 km 2015
173 02:23:19 30.98 173 John Ole Tollefsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Vectura/ArcusGruppen BIL M 70-74 74 km 2015
174 02:23:27 30.95 174 Tim Berg Oslo M 50-54 74 km 2015
175 02:23:27 30.95 174 Line Mette Høyheim Oslo K 45-49 74 km 2015
176 02:23:27 30.95 174 Gunnar Knudsen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 40-44 74 km 2015
177 02:23:27 30.95 174 Wiggo Krogstad Cykle Klubben Øst / Family Sport Club Fredrikstad M 50-54 74 km 2015
178 02:23:33 30.92 178 Dag Sture Eine Friis Foreningen Frikransen M 65-69 74 km 2015
179 02:23:42 30.89 179 Andreas Egeberg Sykehuspartner HF M 35-39 74 km 2015
180 02:23:42 30.89 179 Frank Tore Hermansen Fredrikstad SK M 55-59 74 km 2015
181 02:23:42 30.89 179 Per Magnus Strøm Sykehuspartner HF M 45-49 74 km 2015
182 02:23:51 30.86 182 Kari Gjølme Family Sport Club K 50-54 74 km 2015
183 02:23:51 30.86 182 Roger Johansen Cykle Klubben Øst / Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 50-54 74 km 2015
184 02:23:51 30.86 182 Trine Sundstad Cykle Klubben Øst / FSC Fredrikstad K 30-34 74 km 2015
185 02:23:57 30.84 185 Gro Anita Klausen Diplom-Is AS K 40-44 74 km 2015
186 02:23:57 30.84 185 Roy Klausen Råholt Cykleklubb M 40-44 74 km 2015
187 02:24:02 30.82 187 Rolf Herman Hansen Sykkelgruppa Ottar M 40-44 74 km 2015
188 02:24:03 30.82 188 Halvor Brustad Rtv bil M 45-49 74 km 2015
189 02:24:19 30.76 189 Kjell Karlsen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 55-59 74 km 2015
190 02:24:19 30.76 189 Johannes T. Midtgård Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 40-44 74 km 2015
191 02:25:10 30.58 191 Carsten Wiecek ASF TEAM NORWAY M 45-49 74 km 2015
192 02:25:16 30.56 192 Crister Bjeglerud BDO Romerike BIL M 25-29 74 km 2015
193 02:25:22 30.54 193 Nils Johan Solbakken Atea M 40-44 74 km 2015
194 02:25:37 30.49 194 Pål Christian Ingierd Team Coop M 40-44 74 km 2015
195 02:25:42 30.47 195 Arnstein Fortun Lindaas Oslo M 20-24 74 km 2015
196 02:25:46 30.45 196 Christian Ro Heuch TOTS HAZARD M 20-24 74 km 2015
197 02:25:50 30.44 197 Snorre Tøndevold DNB M 50-54 74 km 2015
198 02:25:51 30.44 198 Mattias Løvkvist Sykehuspartner HF M 40-44 74 km 2015
199 02:26:13 30.36 199 Morten Marmann Team Coop M 50-54 74 km 2015
200 02:26:37 30.28 200 Kari Gjelsvik Gleditsch Family Sports Club Fredrikstad K 40-44 74 km 2015
201 02:26:37 30.28 200 Arild Tronsrud Eidsvoll SK - Ungdom M 45-49 74 km 2015
202 02:26:46 30.25 202 Marius Bekkevald Eidsvoll SK M 20-24 74 km 2015
203 02:26:46 30.25 202 Petter Fjellheim Law of Attraction M 30-34 74 km 2015
204 02:26:52 30.23 204 Pia Matter Eidsvoll SK K 20-24 74 km 2015
205 02:26:52 30.23 204 Thea Kristine Matter Eidsvoll SK K 17-19 74 km 2015
206 02:26:59 30.20 206 Espen Stensrud Adecco M 35-39 74 km 2015
207 02:27:12 30.16 207 Per Grinden Lørenskog CK M 50-54 74 km 2015
208 02:27:26 30.11 208 Linda Andersen IF Frøy K 40-44 74 km 2015
209 02:27:30 30.10 209 Jørgen Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 15/Trim 74 km 2015
210 02:27:48 30.04 210 Jacob Ehrnst Nesoddtangen M 20-24 74 km 2015
211 02:27:50 30.03 211 Erik Fehn Atea M 40-44 74 km 2015
212 02:28:51 29.82 212 Kristoffer Dalgrav Atea M 30-34 74 km 2015
213 02:29:10 29.76 213 Hans Eirik Pedersen Team Coop M 45-49 74 km 2015
214 02:29:15 29.74 214 Henrik Sørensen Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 45-49 74 km 2015
215 02:29:30 29.69 215 Vidar Bjørkelund CK Haugaland M 40-44 74 km 2015
216 02:29:31 29.69 216 Martin André Sjølstad Drøbak M 15 74 km 2015
217 02:29:33 29.68 217 Geir Hysestad Team Coop M 35-39 74 km 2015
218 02:29:40 29.66 218 Sidsel Johanne Ulriksen DNB K 45-49 74 km 2015
219 02:29:41 29.66 219 Jan Ove Dahl Rtv bil M 50-54 74 km 2015
220 02:29:47 29.64 220 Thomas Reinli Team Coop M 40-44 74 km 2015
221 02:29:53 29.62 221 Miriam Vårdal Oslo K 25-29 74 km 2015
222 02:29:59 29.60 222 Gunnar Johannesen Rørpartner Varme og Sanitær as M 45-49 74 km 2015
223 02:29:59 29.60 222 Helge Nygaard SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 55-59 74 km 2015
224 02:30:09 29.57 224 Morten Olsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49/Trim 74 km 2015
225 02:30:27 29.51 225 Terje Særvoll Team Coop M 35-39 74 km 2015
226 02:31:06 29.38 226 Maiken Solberg Olsen Oslo K 35-39 74 km 2015
227 02:31:06 29.38 226 Stian André Olsen Oslo M 40-44 74 km 2015
228 02:31:44 29.26 228 Richard Gausen Atea M 40-44 74 km 2015
229 02:31:46 29.25 229 Richard Noble Kolbotn M 40-44 74 km 2015
230 02:31:49 29.24 230 Eirik Kristiansen SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 74 km 2015
231 02:31:58 29.21 231 Torjus Boug Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 15/Trim 74 km 2015
232 02:31:58 29.21 231 Espen Lundberg Hurdalil Sykkel M 25-29 74 km 2015
233 02:31:58 29.21 231 Marianne Strand Hurdalil Sykkel K 30-34 74 km 2015
234 02:31:58 29.21 231 Thore Strand Hurdal IL Sykkel M 55-59 74 km 2015
235 02:32:25 29.13 235 Stine Jacobsen Atea K 35-39 74 km 2015
236 02:32:41 29.07 236 Andreas Haverstad Lågen Cykleklubb M 16 74 km 2015
237 02:33:00 29.01 237 Linn Celius Oslo K 25-29 74 km 2015
238 02:33:05 29.00 238 Ole Kristian Nordseth Atea M 45-49 74 km 2015
239 02:33:19 28.95 239 Stig Rune Bergmann Peugeot Norge M 40-44 74 km 2015
240 02:33:19 28.95 239 Pål Finjord Peugeot Norge M 40-44 74 km 2015
241 02:33:19 28.95 239 Andre Bråten Olsen Peugeot Norge M 40-44 74 km 2015
242 02:33:22 28.95 242 Marianne Martinsen KLP BIL K 30-34 74 km 2015
243 02:33:31 28.92 243 Thor-Ole Johannesen Atea M 45-49 74 km 2015
244 02:33:31 28.92 243 Audun Risberg Atea M 35-39 74 km 2015
245 02:33:36 28.90 245 Åshild Lilleholt Hov Sykehuspartner HF K 45-49 74 km 2015
246 02:33:38 28.89 246 Sigrid Flo Eriksen Team ÅF K 35-39 74 km 2015
247 02:33:46 28.87 247 Malene Rydjord Ausland Team Coop K 25-29 74 km 2015
248 02:33:48 28.86 248 Jim Roger Olsen Sykehuspartner HF M 50-54 74 km 2015
249 02:33:55 28.84 249 Marianne Johansen Atea K 35-39 74 km 2015
250 02:33:55 28.84 249 Geir Juvdal Atea M 45-49 74 km 2015


Lengde: 63.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:26:23 43.75 1 Kjetil Imbsen Nesodden SK / Obrigado.no M 35-39 63 km 2016
2 01:28:29 42.71 2 Adrian Matter Flætten Eidsvoll SK M 16 63 km 2016
3 01:28:29 42.71 2 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 16 63 km 2016
4 01:28:29 42.71 2 Erik André Lier Eidsvoll SK M 16 63 km 2016
5 01:28:29 42.71 2 Frode Lier Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 63 km 2016
6 01:28:29 42.71 2 Kristian Mork Nielsen Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 63 km 2016
7 01:28:29 42.71 2 Kevin Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK M 16 63 km 2016
8 01:28:32 42.69 8 Bertil Alexandersen Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 55-59 63 km 2016
9 01:28:32 42.69 8 Lasse Eika Oslo M 30-34 63 km 2016
10 01:28:32 42.69 8 Bjørn Kristiansen Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 50-54 63 km 2016
11 01:28:32 42.69 8 Stian Larsen Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 40-44 63 km 2016
12 01:28:32 42.69 8 Harald Nygaard Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 50-54 63 km 2016
13 01:28:32 42.69 8 Rolf Rasmussen Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 50-54 63 km 2016
14 01:28:32 42.69 8 Torgeir Woie Kongsveien CK / Basefarm AS B.I.L. M 25-29 63 km 2016
15 01:29:33 42.21 15 Per Inge Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 63 km 2016
16 01:29:44 42.12 16 Trym Tverås Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 63 km 2016
17 01:30:31 41.76 17 Sigmund Forseth Lillehammer M 40-44 63 km 2016
18 01:31:08 41.47 18 Morten Nytvedt Team HRCC M 30-34 63 km 2016
19 01:31:08 41.47 18 Jarle Olsen Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore M 55-59 63 km 2016
20 01:31:10 41.46 20 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK M 45-49 63 km 2016
21 01:31:10 41.46 20 Jørgen Aslaksrud Ringerike Sykkelklubb M 30-34 63 km 2016
22 01:31:10 41.46 20 Rafal Fijalkowski BAMA Storkjøkken M 25-29 63 km 2016
23 01:31:10 41.46 20 Torgeir Forseth Lillehammer M 35-39 63 km 2016
24 01:31:10 41.46 20 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 63 km 2016
25 01:31:10 41.46 20 Carl Henrik Gørbitz SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2016
26 01:31:10 41.46 20 Thomas Heum Jacobsen ATEA M 40-44 63 km 2016
27 01:31:10 41.46 20 Morten Lund Rakkestad Sykkelklubb M 30-34 63 km 2016
28 01:31:10 41.46 20 Roger Myhrvold Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2016
29 01:31:10 41.46 20 Tommy Olsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2016
30 01:31:10 41.46 20 Magnus Røine Team Coop M 35-39 63 km 2016
31 01:31:10 41.46 20 Aksel Skaar Skogvang DBC AS M 30-34 63 km 2016
32 01:31:10 41.46 20 John Tuflått Lørenskog CK M 45-49 63 km 2016
33 01:31:10 41.46 20 Kristian G. Ulekleiv Toten-Kranken CK M 20-24 63 km 2016
34 01:31:53 41.13 34 Bent Nordgård Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 63 km 2016
35 01:32:03 41.06 35 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2016
36 01:32:03 41.06 35 Tore Melby SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 63 km 2016
37 01:32:03 41.06 35 Surat Nanthapanjaporn Thai Airways M 45-49 63 km 2016
38 01:32:03 41.06 35 Rune Ulekleiv Toten-Kranken CK M 60-64 63 km 2016
39 01:32:03 41.06 35 Hans-Petter Wilmo Toten-Kranken CK / Toten-Kranken CK M 40-44 63 km 2016
40 01:32:03 41.06 35 Lars Christian Aasen Ringerike Sykkelklubb / BDO AS M 25-29 63 km 2016
41 01:33:16 40.52 41 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kusk M 45-49 63 km 2016
42 01:34:09 40.14 42 Per Olav Bakken Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2016
43 01:34:39 39.93 43 Jan Erik Karlsen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2016
44 01:34:43 39.90 44 Solveig Nordengen Toten-Kranken CK K 25-29 63 km 2016
45 01:35:15 39.68 45 Sigurd Skatvedt Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 63 km 2016
46 01:36:10 39.30 46 Lars-Petter Akselsen Blodsmak SK / MediLink Software Kongsberg M 45-49 63 km 2016
47 01:36:10 39.30 46 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2016
48 01:36:42 39.08 48 Marius Bjelke Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
49 01:36:42 39.08 48 Geir Jostein Dyngeseth Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2016
50 01:36:42 39.08 48 Ole Henrik Hansen Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
51 01:36:42 39.08 48 Gard Hasselstrøm Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
52 01:36:42 39.08 48 Øyvind Jevanord Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2016
53 01:36:42 39.08 48 Øyvind Moen Team Coop M 35-39 63 km 2016
54 01:36:42 39.08 48 Lars Christian Olsen Team Coop M 50-54 63 km 2016
55 01:36:42 39.08 48 Thomas Schmidtke Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
56 01:36:42 39.08 48 Erik Solli Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
57 01:38:01 38.56 1 Ole Kristian Andersen CK Øst M 40-44 63 km 2018
58 01:38:01 38.56 1 Håkon Erikstad CK Øst M 35-39 63 km 2018
59 01:38:01 38.56 1 Thomas Hurrød CK Øst M 40-44 63 km 2018
60 01:38:01 38.56 1 Bjørn Kristiansen CK Øst M 50-54 63 km 2018
61 01:38:01 38.56 1 Stian Larsen CK Øst M 45-49 63 km 2018
62 01:38:01 38.56 1 Harald Nygaard CK Øst M 55-59 63 km 2018
63 01:38:01 38.56 1 Rolf Rasmussen CK Øst M 50-54 63 km 2018
64 01:39:07 38.13 57 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2016
65 01:39:32 37.97 58 Frode Rissmann Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 63 km 2016
66 01:40:14 37.71 8 Kjell Vidar Brumoen Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 63 km 2018
67 01:40:14 37.71 8 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2018
68 01:40:14 37.71 8 Jørn Ihlen Hunvik Bærum OCK M 15-16 63 km 2018
69 01:40:14 37.71 8 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Team Reno B.I.L Oslo M 50-54 63 km 2018
70 01:40:14 37.71 8 Benjamin Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 15-16 63 km 2018
71 01:40:14 37.71 8 Tobias Westli Team Keep Focus M 20-24 63 km 2018
72 01:40:14 37.71 8 Magnus Wæhre Asker CK M 15-16 63 km 2018
73 01:40:14 37.71 8 Thomas Ygranes Team Foss M 40-44 63 km 2018
74 01:40:21 37.66 16 Trine Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 63 km 2018
75 01:40:24 37.64 17 Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen Asker CK M 15-16 63 km 2018
76 01:40:24 37.64 17 Surat Nanthapanjaporn THAI AIRWAYS M 50-54 63 km 2018
77 01:40:24 37.64 17 Claus Nilsen Cykleklubben Nittedal M 45-49 63 km 2018
78 01:40:24 37.64 17 Ståle Nilsen Cykleklubben Nittedal M 15-16 63 km 2018
79 01:40:28 37.62 21 Marianne Formoe CK Øst K 35-39 63 km 2018
80 01:40:28 37.62 21 Elisabeth Hauglum CK Øst K 30-34 63 km 2018
81 01:40:28 37.62 21 Martin Andreas Hauslo CK Øst M 40-44 63 km 2018
82 01:40:28 37.62 21 Jon Petter Søstrand CK Øst M 50-54 63 km 2018
83 01:40:50 37.48 1 Kjetil Imbsen Nesodden SK M 40-44 63 km 2017
84 01:40:50 37.48 1 Jah Langleite IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 63 km 2017
85 01:41:03 37.40 59 Kenneth Berglund Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 15 63 km 2016
86 01:41:03 37.40 59 Simen Olsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 15 63 km 2016
87 01:41:12 37.35 61 Torjus Bakken Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 15 63 km 2016
88 01:41:33 37.22 62 Fenger Jørgen Grøn BB Høvik CK M 30-34 63 km 2016
89 01:41:33 37.22 62 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 63 km 2016
90 01:41:40 37.18 64 Itri Amazigh SK Rye sykkel / BAMA Storkjøkken Oslo M 45-49 63 km 2016
91 01:41:40 37.18 64 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 63 km 2016
92 01:41:40 37.18 64 Vincent Stoltenberg Bjaanæs Ingenia M 30-34 63 km 2016
93 01:41:40 37.18 64 Krzysztof Guz BAMA Storkjøkken M 30-34 63 km 2016
94 01:41:40 37.18 64 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken CK / Benteler BIL M 55-59 63 km 2016
95 01:42:28 36.89 25 Mattis Johannessen Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus M 20-24 63 km 2018
96 01:42:28 36.89 25 Are Kirkemo Nes SK M 45-49 63 km 2018
97 01:42:31 36.87 3 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK M 45-49 63 km 2017
98 01:42:31 36.87 3 Bjørn Tore Aune IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2017
99 01:42:31 36.87 3 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2017
100 01:42:31 36.87 3 Atle Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 55-59 63 km 2017
101 01:42:31 36.87 3 Richard Rom Hansen Vestby Sykkelklubb M 50-54 63 km 2017
102 01:42:31 36.87 3 John Tuflått Lørenskog CK M 45-49 63 km 2017
103 01:42:35 36.84 69 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2016
104 01:42:51 36.75 70 Mats Byfuglien Råholt CK M 30-34 63 km 2016
105 01:42:51 36.75 70 Anne Karin Røken Toten-Kranken CK K 35-39 63 km 2016
106 01:42:51 36.75 70 Merethe Vedal Toten-Kranken CK K 40-44 63 km 2016
107 01:43:06 36.66 73 Noah Berger Eidsvoll SK M 14 63 km 2016
108 01:43:06 36.66 73 Gjermund Brennsæter Eidsvoll SK M 55-59 63 km 2016
109 01:43:06 36.66 73 Trym Brennsæter Eidsvoll SK M 13 63 km 2016
110 01:43:06 36.66 73 Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt Eidsvoll SK M 13 63 km 2016
111 01:43:06 36.66 73 Madeleine Grande Matheson Eidsvoll SK K 16 63 km 2016
112 01:43:06 36.66 73 Benjamin Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 13 63 km 2016
113 01:43:06 36.66 73 Bjør-Erik Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 63 km 2016
114 01:43:06 36.66 73 Nicolay Sandholt Eidsvoll SK M 15 63 km 2016
115 01:43:06 36.66 73 Heine Jessen Sørensen Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 63 km 2016
116 01:43:06 36.66 73 Håkon Linner Tronsrud Eidsvoll SK M 13 63 km 2016
117 01:43:23 36.56 83 Stig Fjellskaalnes Basefarm AS B.I.L M 30-34 63 km 2016
118 01:43:33 36.50 84 Morten Andresen IF Frøy Sykkel M 50-54 63 km 2016
119 01:43:33 36.50 84 Steinar Eggen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2016
120 01:44:12 36.27 9 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2017
121 01:44:12 36.27 9 Thomas Heum Jacobsen ATEA AS EO M 40-44 63 km 2017
122 01:44:12 36.27 9 Ekapong Pongsrihadulchai Thai Airways M 30-34 63 km 2017
123 01:44:12 36.27 9 Rune Ulekleiv Toten-Kranken CK M 60-64 63 km 2017
124 01:44:23 36.21 86 Gunnar Bøhmer SK Rye sykkel M 65-69 63 km 2016
125 01:44:23 36.21 86 Erik Hynden Tårnåsen M 35-39 63 km 2016
126 01:44:28 36.18 88 Robert Nazareno Bugge SK Rye sykkel M 17-19 63 km 2016
127 01:44:28 36.18 88 Anders Hagen Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 15 63 km 2016
128 01:44:28 36.18 88 Magnus Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 15 63 km 2016
129 01:44:28 36.18 88 Tollef Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 63 km 2016
130 01:44:28 36.18 88 Mathias Seiersnes SK Rye sykkel M 15 63 km 2016
131 01:44:35 36.14 93 Melike Leblebicioglu ATEA M 30-34 63 km 2016
132 01:44:57 36.01 27 Terje André Stokke Team Coop M 50-54 63 km 2018
133 01:44:57 36.01 27 Bjørn Sørland Team Coop M 25-29 63 km 2018
134 01:45:51 35.71 13 Trym Brennsæter Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
135 01:45:51 35.71 13 Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy Eidsvoll Ung M 14-16 63 km 2017
136 01:45:51 35.71 13 Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
137 01:45:51 35.71 13 Robin W. Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 17-19 63 km 2017
138 01:45:51 35.71 13 Benjamin Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
139 01:45:51 35.71 13 Bjørn-Erik Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 63 km 2017
140 01:45:51 35.71 13 William Solberg Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
141 01:45:51 35.71 13 Håkon Linner Trondsrud Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
142 01:45:57 35.67 94 Magne Gjerde Ingenia M 50-54 63 km 2016
143 01:46:09 35.60 95 Rolf Arne Flaa Oslo M 50-54 63 km 2016
144 01:46:09 35.60 21 Per Inge Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 63 km 2017
145 01:46:30 35.49 96 Lars Karstad Moss CK / Basefarm AS B.I.L M 55-59 63 km 2016
146 01:46:30 35.49 96 Jørn Moe Basefarm AS B.I.L M 50-54 63 km 2016
147 01:46:56 35.34 22 Marius Bjelke Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2017
148 01:46:56 35.34 22 Tor Helge Gundersen Team Coop M 50-54 63 km 2017
149 01:46:56 35.34 22 Knut Arne Hansen Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2017
150 01:46:56 35.34 22 Gard Robert Hasselstrøm Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2017
151 01:46:56 35.34 22 Renny Kristoffersen Team Coop M 60-64 63 km 2017
152 01:46:56 35.34 22 Øyvind Moen Team Coop M 35-39 63 km 2017
153 01:46:56 35.34 22 Lars-Petter Olafsen Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2017
154 01:46:56 35.34 22 Jostein Pedersen Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2017
155 01:46:56 35.34 22 Magnus Røine Team Coop M 35-39 63 km 2017
156 01:46:56 35.34 22 Erik Solli Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2017
157 01:46:58 35.33 32 Chatchalerm Niponcharoensri Thai Airways M 35-39 63 km 2017
158 01:46:59 35.33 98 Tor Helge Gundersen Team Coop M 50-54 63 km 2016
159 01:46:59 35.33 98 Terje André Stokke Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2016
160 01:47:01 35.32 100 Johan Halldin Ingenia M 45-49 63 km 2016
161 01:47:01 35.32 100 Joe Erlend Langeland Asker CK M 30-34 63 km 2016
162 01:47:01 35.32 100 Noppadon Meesang Thai Airways M 35-39 63 km 2016
163 01:47:03 35.31 103 Vidar Hynden Nilfisk M 35-39 63 km 2016
164 01:47:03 35.31 103 Ståle Nilsen Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Shell 7-Eleven Hakadal M 14 63 km 2016
165 01:47:05 35.29 105 Kjetil Lindviksmoen Hansen Diplom-Is M 45-49 63 km 2016
166 01:47:30 35.16 33 Bjørnar Lindmoen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2017
167 01:47:34 35.14 34 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken CK M 45-49 63 km 2017
168 01:47:34 35.14 34 Knut Nandrup OPIL M 45-49 63 km 2017
169 01:47:37 35.12 106 Kai Byfuglien CK Toten-Tråkk M 60-64 63 km 2016
170 01:47:37 35.12 106 Kai Danielsen POI nordic M 50-54 63 km 2016
171 01:47:37 35.12 106 Pål Christian Ingierd Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2016
172 01:47:52 35.04 109 Ronny Ellefsen Bilfinger M 45-49 63 km 2016
173 01:47:52 35.04 109 Per Hagen CGI Norge AS M 35-39 63 km 2016
174 01:47:52 35.04 109 Ingvar Kolby Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / CGI M 50-54 63 km 2016
175 01:47:52 35.04 109 Leif Nordbø Bingsfoss SK M 55-59 63 km 2016
176 01:48:05 34.97 113 Andreas Lie Johansen Team Coop M 30-34 63 km 2016
177 01:48:10 34.94 114 Magne Solberg Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2016
178 01:48:24 34.87 36 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel M 55-59 63 km 2017
179 01:48:24 34.87 36 Itri Amazigh Bama Storkjøkken Oslo M 45-49 63 km 2017
180 01:48:24 34.87 36 Surat Nanthapanjaporn Thai Airways M 50-54 63 km 2017
181 01:49:36 34.48 115 Stina C. Byre Tårnåsen K 30-34 63 km 2016
182 01:49:51 34.41 116 Martin Haneferd Team Coop M 45-49 63 km 2016
183 01:49:56 34.38 29 Magnus Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 17-19 63 km 2018
184 01:49:56 34.38 29 Theodor Stokke-Fagervold SK Rye sykkel M 13 63 km 2018
185 01:50:13 34.29 39 John-Erik Vatle-Todd Bærum OCK M 30-34 63 km 2017
186 01:50:15 34.28 117 Thordar Åser Cykle Klubben Øst / Family Sports Club Fredrikstad M 55-59 63 km 2016
187 01:50:23 34.24 31 Rolf Arne Flaa Oslo M 50-54 63 km 2018
188 01:50:23 34.24 31 Ulf Storbekk COOP INNLANDET M 55-59 63 km 2018
189 01:50:24 34.23 118 Andrew Brazier Kløfta IL Sykkel M 35-39 63 km 2016
190 01:50:27 34.22 119 Stig Alstedt ATEA M 45-49 63 km 2016
191 01:50:27 34.22 119 Roger Hansen ATEA M 40-44 63 km 2016
192 01:50:51 34.10 40 Hubert Jacobsen Toten-Kranken CK M 50-54 63 km 2017
193 01:50:51 34.10 40 Noppadon Meesang Thai Airways M 35-39 63 km 2017
194 01:51:24 33.93 121 Tom Henriksen Raumer Rytter SK / Team Bring Frigo M 55-59 63 km 2016
195 01:51:32 33.89 122 Tina Korsrud Østmarka IL Sykkel K 45-49 63 km 2016
196 01:51:36 33.87 33 Frank Thingelstad Team Coop M 40-44 63 km 2018
197 01:51:40 33.85 42 Boye Dekker SK Rye sykkel M 17-19 63 km 2017
198 01:51:40 33.85 42 Herman Jakob Haugaa SK Rye sykkel M 17-19 63 km 2017
199 01:51:40 33.85 42 Anders Hagen Høglien SK Rye sykkel M 14-16 63 km 2017
200 01:51:40 33.85 42 Magnus Nyberg SK Rye sykkel M 14-16 63 km 2017
201 01:51:43 33.83 34 Sverre Murud Bratfos Jessheim M 14 63 km 2018
202 01:51:43 33.83 34 Ståle Murud Kløfta IL Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2018
203 01:51:48 33.81 36 Celine Madeleine Braaten SK Rye sykkel K 14 63 km 2018
204 01:51:48 33.81 36 Pål Braaten Høybråten og Stovner IL - Sykkel M 35-39 63 km 2018
205 01:51:48 33.81 36 Filip Røttingen SK Rye sykkel M 13 63 km 2018
206 01:51:48 33.81 36 Frode Røttingen Røa IL - Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2018
207 01:51:48 33.81 36 Kristian Thommesen SK Rye sykkel M 15-16 63 km 2018
208 01:51:51 33.79 46 Felix Reinemo IF Frøy Sykkel M 14-16 63 km 2017
209 01:51:56 33.77 47 Martin Bratlien Andersen CKN - landeveiskidsa M 14-16 63 km 2017
210 01:51:56 33.77 47 Line Mette Høyheim Oslofjord triatlon K 45-49 63 km 2017
211 01:51:56 33.77 47 Thomas Johnsen CKN - landeveiskidsa M 14-16 63 km 2017
212 01:51:56 33.77 47 Ståle Nilsen CKN - landeveiskidsa M 14-16 63 km 2017
213 01:51:56 33.77 47 Christoffer Nordal Nøst CKN - landeveiskidsa M 14-16 63 km 2017
214 01:51:56 33.77 47 Stein Kjetil Rånes IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2017
215 01:51:56 33.77 47 Julie Berg Sjøbrend CKN - landeveiskidsa K 14-16 63 km 2017
216 01:51:59 33.75 123 Eivind Fougner SK Rye sykkel M 13 63 km 2016
217 01:52:05 33.72 124 Christer Warren Eriksen LFTS M 30-34 63 km 2016
218 01:52:05 33.72 124 Joakim Løhren Adecco M 17-19 63 km 2016
219 01:52:05 33.72 124 Lars Andreas Løhren Adecco M 45-49 63 km 2016
220 01:52:16 33.66 127 Vidar Hanger DNB M 55-59 63 km 2016
221 01:52:16 33.66 127 Bjørn Moen DNB M 50-54 63 km 2016
222 01:52:16 33.66 127 Bente Staavi DNB K 50-54 63 km 2016
223 01:52:17 33.66 130 Sveinung Bakken Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 45-49 63 km 2016
224 01:52:17 33.66 130 Marie Oslo K 25-29 63 km 2016
225 01:52:18 33.65 132 Tonje Schjøtner Andreassen Dæhlie Superteam K 40-44 63 km 2016
226 01:52:18 33.65 132 Line Mette Høyheim Oslo K 45-49 63 km 2016
227 01:52:18 33.65 132 Susan Vea Johnsen Dæhlie Sykkelteam K 35-39 63 km 2016
228 01:52:18 33.65 132 Ronny Knutsen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 45-49 63 km 2016
229 01:52:18 33.65 132 Marius Kristiansen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 35-39 63 km 2016
230 01:52:18 33.65 132 Bruno Mentzoni Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 55-59 63 km 2016
231 01:52:18 33.65 132 Trond Rykhus Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 50-54 63 km 2016
232 01:52:22 33.63 54 Nicolay Sandholt Eidsvoll SK M 14-16 63 km 2017
233 01:52:28 33.60 139 Yuanjie Ding DNB M 35-39 63 km 2016
234 01:52:28 33.60 139 Berit Nybø DNB K 55-59 63 km 2016
235 01:52:28 33.60 139 Bente Sæther DNB K 50-54 63 km 2016
236 01:52:37 33.56 142 Ola Haugen Bråten ATEA M 25-29 63 km 2016
237 01:52:37 33.56 142 Trym Merg ATEA M 25-29 63 km 2016
238 01:52:41 33.54 144 Marvin Bergli ATEA M 45-49 63 km 2016
239 01:52:46 33.52 145 Gunnar Johannesen IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 63 km 2016
240 01:52:46 33.52 145 Anne-Mari Samskott Lillestrøm K 30-34 63 km 2016
241 01:52:58 33.46 147 Rakel Solbu Oslo K 35-39 63 km 2016
242 01:52:59 33.45 41 Alexander Valslag CK Victoria M 12 63 km 2018
243 01:52:59 33.45 41 Kenneth Valslag CK Victoria M 40-44 63 km 2018
244 01:53:06 33.42 148 Tom Gjertsen ATEA M 50-54 63 km 2016
245 01:53:10 33.40 149 Heidi Kopperud ATEA K 35-39 63 km 2016
246 01:53:10 33.40 149 Ole-Christer Melvold ATEA M 35-39 63 km 2016
247 01:53:10 33.40 149 Glenn Smith ATEA M 50-54 63 km 2016
248 01:53:15 33.37 152 Arne Christian Eggen Stiftstaden SK Trondheim M 55-59 63 km 2016
249 01:53:15 33.37 152 Kevin W. Emilsen Eidsvoll Verk M 30-34 63 km 2016
250 01:53:15 33.37 152 Roger Johansen Cykle Klubben Øst / Family sports club fredrikstad M 50-54 63 km 2016


Lengde: 62.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:38:26 37.79 1 Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen Asker CK M 15-16 62 km 2019
2 01:38:26 37.79 1 Inge Roar Bremerthun Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 30-34 62 km 2019
3 01:38:26 37.79 1 Trym Brennsæter Glåmdal SK M 15-16 62 km 2019
4 01:38:26 37.79 1 Kjell Vidar Brumoen Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 62 km 2019
5 01:38:26 37.79 1 Bjørn Gunnar Carlin Bærum OCK M 45-49 62 km 2019
6 01:38:26 37.79 1 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel M 60-64 62 km 2019
7 01:38:26 37.79 1 Ola Heimdal Glåmdal SK M 15-16 62 km 2019
8 01:38:26 37.79 1 Jørn Ihlen Hunvik Asker CK M 15-16 62 km 2019
9 01:38:26 37.79 1 Kjell Kristoffersen Aron Sportsklubb - Sykkel / Team Byggpro/Vestre Spone IF M 40-44 62 km 2019
10 01:38:26 37.79 1 Surat Nanthapanjaporn THAI AIRWAYS M 50-54 62 km 2019
11 01:38:26 37.79 1 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Team Reno B.I.L Oslo M 50-54 62 km 2019
12 01:38:26 37.79 1 Benjamin Nyrud Eidsvoll SK M 15-16 62 km 2019
13 01:38:26 37.79 1 Lars Persson Team Foss Sport M 30-34 62 km 2019
14 01:38:26 37.79 1 Kai Røstadstuen Eina Sportsklubb - Sykkel / Totenkranken M 45-49 62 km 2019
15 01:38:26 37.79 1 Håkon Linner Tronsrud Glåmdal SK M 15-16 62 km 2019
16 01:38:26 37.79 1 John Tuflått Lørenskog CK M 50-54 62 km 2019
17 01:38:26 37.79 1 Hans Kristian Aaen Follo SK / Team Coop M 35-39 62 km 2019
18 01:39:23 37.43 18 Lars Eldar Berg Aronsen Modum CK / Byggpro M 35-39 62 km 2019
19 01:39:23 37.43 18 Trine Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel K 50-54 62 km 2019
20 01:44:44 35.51 20 Ståle Nilsen YX 7-Eleven Hakadal M 17-19 62 km 2019
21 01:44:44 35.51 20 Petter Aadland YX 7-Eleven Hakadal M 17-19 62 km 2019
22 01:46:06 35.06 22 Sverre Murud Bratfos Jessheim M 15-16 62 km 2019
23 01:46:06 35.06 22 Dag Grøndalen Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 55-59 62 km 2019
24 01:46:06 35.06 22 Ståle Murud Kløfta IL Sykkel M 50-54 62 km 2019
25 01:46:06 35.06 22 Mikkel Sletvold Sand IL Terreng - Sykkel M 15-16 62 km 2019
26 01:46:56 34.78 26 Kjetil Thøgersen Bingsfoss SK / Team God Tur M 50-54 62 km 2019
27 01:47:46 34.51 27 Andreas Borgen Team Coop M 30-34 62 km 2019
28 01:47:46 34.51 27 Per Helsing Team Coop M 60-64 62 km 2019
29 01:47:46 34.51 27 Thomas Nyborg Team Coop M 35-39 62 km 2019
30 01:49:58 33.82 30 Baramee Aunboontham THAI AIRWAYS M 45-49 62 km 2019
31 01:49:58 33.82 30 Svein-Erik Bakke SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 62 km 2019
32 01:49:58 33.82 30 Rolf Arne Flaa Røa IL - Sykkel M 55-59 62 km 2019
33 01:49:58 33.82 30 Somchai Jue-To THAI AIRWAYS M 45-49 62 km 2019
34 01:49:58 33.82 30 Tommy Kristiansen Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 45-49 62 km 2019
35 01:50:41 33.60 35 Niklas Hansen Eiksmarka M 62 km 2019
36 01:52:51 32.96 36 Kristian Thommesen SK Rye sykkel M 15-16 62 km 2019
37 01:53:25 32.79 37 Iver Wold-Simonsen Østre Gausdal M 15-16 62 km 2019
38 01:53:27 32.78 38 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel M 55-59 62 km 2019
39 01:53:43 32.71 39 Tom Jevnaker Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb / Benteler BIL M 60-64 62 km 2019
40 01:53:51 32.67 40 Gorm Gudim Lørenskog CK M 40-44 62 km 2019
41 01:53:51 32.67 40 Michael Gudim Lørenskog CK M 15-16 62 km 2019
42 01:53:53 32.66 42 Noppadon Meesang THAI AIRWAYS M 40-44 62 km 2019
43 01:54:48 32.40 43 Rune Topper Follo SK M 55-59 62 km 2019
44 01:55:01 32.34 44 Ole Christian Gjerlaugsen Team Coop M 55-59 62 km 2019
45 01:55:01 32.34 44 Lars Erik Hjelle Team Coop M 40-44 62 km 2019
46 01:55:02 32.33 46 Hanne Eldby IF Frøy Sykkel K 55-59 62 km 2019
47 01:55:02 32.33 46 Johan Halldin Ingenia M 50-54 62 km 2019
48 01:55:02 32.33 46 Kenneth Kløw Icopal BIL M 40-44 62 km 2019
49 01:55:02 32.33 46 Anita Aasen Kristiansen Icopal BIL K 45-49 62 km 2019
50 01:55:21 32.24 50 Amalie Christensen Eidsvoll SK K 15-16 62 km 2019
51 01:55:21 32.24 50 Marius Kristiansen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 40-44 62 km 2019
52 01:55:37 32.17 52 Christian Henrik Andresen Oslo M 45-49 62 km 2019
53 01:55:37 32.17 52 Mindaugas Mindaugas Basefarm AS M 35-39 62 km 2019
54 01:55:37 32.17 52 Thor Arne Rønning Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 65-69 62 km 2019
55 01:55:58 32.07 55 Geir Holmsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 50-54 62 km 2019
56 01:55:58 32.07 55 Wenche Tallås Kjernsval Icopal BIL K 50-54 62 km 2019
57 01:55:58 32.07 55 Erling Lillelien Icopal BIL M 50-54 62 km 2019
58 01:55:58 32.07 55 Fredrik Østby Jevnaker M 35-39 62 km 2019
59 01:57:10 31.74 59 Marte Lassen Skjeberg CK K 17-19 62 km 2019
60 01:57:21 31.70 60 Josefin Pettersson Team Vegan K 25-29 62 km 2019
61 01:58:07 31.49 61 Øistein M. Schive DNB Bank M 60-64 62 km 2019
62 01:58:07 31.49 61 Magne Schreiner DNB Bedrift M 45-49 62 km 2019
63 01:58:07 31.49 61 Bente Staavi DNB K 55-59 62 km 2019
64 01:58:07 31.49 61 Geir Tjernshaugen DNB EO M 55-59 62 km 2019
65 01:58:14 31.46 65 Alexander Valslag CK Victoria M 13 62 km 2019
66 01:58:14 31.46 65 Kenneth Valslag CK Victoria M 40-44 62 km 2019
67 01:59:04 31.24 67 Asgeir Lium Icopal BIL M 45-49 62 km 2019
68 01:59:26 31.14 68 Celine Madeleine Braaten SK Rye sykkel K 15-16 62 km 2019
69 01:59:39 31.09 69 Vincent Stoltenberg Bjaanæs Ingenia M 30-34 62 km 2019
70 01:59:47 31.05 70 Tim Busch Gjerdrum M 15-16 62 km 2019
71 01:59:55 31.02 71 Magnus Owren Sangnes Ingenia M 25-29 62 km 2019
72 02:00:55 30.76 72 Kathrine Kristengård Eidsvoll SK K 45-49 62 km 2019
73 02:00:55 30.76 72 Nina Hansen Kristengård Eidsvoll SK K 50-54 62 km 2019
74 02:01:15 30.68 74 Martine Holmen Team Coop K 30-34 62 km 2019
75 02:01:15 30.68 74 Andriy Yartys Team United Ukraine M 35-39 62 km 2019
76 02:01:21 30.65 76 Tobias Strand Johansen Oslo M 25-29 62 km 2019
77 02:01:21 30.65 76 Maren Flugstad Malmedal Team Coop K 25-29 62 km 2019
78 02:01:28 30.62 78 Steinar Unnestad Skiptvet IL Sykkel / Team Superselma M 50-54 62 km 2019
79 02:02:21 30.40 79 Ingvar Dragseth Bjørnson Heydi AS M 40-44 62 km 2019
80 02:02:55 30.26 80 Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad IF Frøy Sykkel M 14 62 km 2019
81 02:02:55 30.26 80 Kyrre Grimstad IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 62 km 2019
82 02:03:03 30.23 82 Nicolai Sesseng Wedø TVK Sykkel M 13 62 km 2019
83 02:03:10 30.20 83 Roy Helmersen Oslo M 45-49 62 km 2019
84 02:03:57 30.01 84 Magne Gjerde Ingenia M 55-59 62 km 2019
85 02:04:44 29.82 85 Geir Heggelund Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 50-54 62 km 2019
86 02:04:44 29.82 85 Christian Blenne Lien LILLESTRØM M 30-34 62 km 2019
87 02:04:44 29.82 85 Marius Nybakken Lillestrøm M 30-34 62 km 2019
88 02:05:04 29.74 88 Wenche Wistrand Oslo K 50-54 62 km 2019
89 02:05:23 29.66 89 Nils Apeland IK Hero - Sykkel M 55-59 62 km 2019
90 02:05:23 29.66 89 Hilde Øyan Oslo K 50-54 62 km 2019
91 02:05:30 29.64 91 Kenneth Antonsen SK Rye sykkel / Heydi AS M 40-44 62 km 2019
92 02:05:30 29.64 91 Thomas Borthen Heydi AS M 45-49 62 km 2019
93 02:05:32 29.63 93 Tom Henriksen Posten Bring M 60-64 62 km 2019
94 02:06:13 29.47 94 Kevin W. Emilsen TF Sykkel M 35-39 62 km 2019
95 02:06:34 29.39 95 Rikard Rønning Lørenskog M 25-29 62 km 2019
96 02:07:13 29.24 96 Jørgen Dahler Team Superselma M 25-29 62 km 2019
97 02:07:13 29.24 96 Roar Hvidsten Team Coop M 60-64 62 km 2019
98 02:08:08 29.03 98 Jørgen Håland Icopal BIL M 50-54 62 km 2019
99 02:08:28 28.95 99 Anna Arnesen Kappler P4 Radio K 35-39 62 km 2019
100 02:08:31 28.94 100 Bjørn Arne Ødegaard Ahlsell Norge AS M 45-49 62 km 2019
101 02:08:37 28.92 101 Torkil Vold Lørenskog M 30-34 62 km 2019
102 02:09:09 28.80 102 Runar Dankel Oslo M 35-39 62 km 2019
103 02:09:09 28.80 102 Christian Skulstad Oslo M 40-44 62 km 2019
104 02:09:13 28.78 104 Hanne Jeanette Ringdal Skulstad Svea Finans K 40-44 62 km 2019
105 02:10:08 28.58 105 Pål Steen Telenor BIL M 25-29 62 km 2019
106 02:10:14 28.56 106 Tom Jørgensen Bærum OCK M 60-64 62 km 2019
107 02:10:18 28.54 107 Even Østmo Wedø TVK Sykkel M 13 62 km 2019
108 02:10:18 28.54 107 Steinar Wedø TVK Sykkel M 45-49 62 km 2019
109 02:10:27 28.51 109 Tom Hansen Team Coop M 50-54 62 km 2019
110 02:10:38 28.47 110 Geir Hysestad Team Coop M 40-44 62 km 2019
111 02:10:38 28.47 110 Atle Olsen Team Coop M 45-49 62 km 2019
112 02:10:39 28.47 112 Thor Emilsen Eidsvoll Verk M 60-64 62 km 2019
113 02:10:44 28.45 113 Leif-Arne Dalsplass Triple-S M 55-59 62 km 2019
114 02:10:44 28.45 113 Knut-Erik Tovslid Triple-S M 50-54 62 km 2019
115 02:10:48 28.44 115 Flemming Graversen Ullensaker CK / Triple-S M 60-64 62 km 2019
116 02:11:18 28.33 116 Kjell Villanger Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 55-59 62 km 2019
117 02:11:28 28.29 117 Rune Kristengård Røa IL - Sykkel M 50-54 62 km 2019
118 02:11:40 28.25 118 Frank André Stavnes Høvik M 25-29 62 km 2019
119 02:11:40 28.25 118 Kurt Wedø TVK Sykkel M 45-49 62 km 2019
120 02:12:26 28.08 120 Bruno Mentzoni Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 60-64 62 km 2019
121 02:12:31 28.07 121 Bjarne Nordengen Hunndalen M 75-79 62 km 2019
122 02:12:47 28.01 122 Piyanart Kosinsenee THAI AIRWAYS K 35-39 62 km 2019
123 02:13:01 27.96 123 Fredrik Sundquist SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 13 62 km 2019
124 02:13:46 27.80 124 Karl Otto Tveter Oslo M 55-59 62 km 2019
125 02:14:15 27.70 125 Brede Løvlien Nordre Eidsvoll IL M 40-44 62 km 2019
126 02:14:15 27.70 125 Vilde Løvlien Nordre Eidsvoll IL K 14 62 km 2019
127 02:14:15 27.70 125 Hans Oskar Møller Lesja og Dovre SK M 15-16 62 km 2019
128 02:14:23 27.68 128 Stanislaw Kowalski SK Rye sykkel M 60-64 62 km 2019
129 02:15:58 27.35 129 Rune Strengelsrud Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel M 30-34 62 km 2019
130 02:16:00 27.35 130 Håvard Amundsen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 25-29 62 km 2019
131 02:16:16 27.29 131 Trude Mordal Siggerud IL- Team alltid på halen K 45-49 62 km 2019
132 02:16:16 27.29 131 Paal Stähli Siggerud IL- Team alltid på halen M 45-49 62 km 2019
133 02:16:18 27.29 133 Jan Grimestad LARVIK M 50-54 62 km 2019
134 02:17:16 27.10 134 Kristian Langbakken Dal M 35-39 62 km 2019
135 02:17:54 26.97 135 Egil Stefan Eilertsen Team Jakob M 50-54 62 km 2019
136 02:17:54 26.97 135 Sigrid Flo Eriksen Team Pure Science Fuji / Asker Triathlon Klubb K 40-44 62 km 2019
137 02:17:54 26.97 135 Dag Sverre Johnsen Ingenia M 55-59 62 km 2019
138 02:17:54 26.97 135 Svein Roar Olsen Team Jakob M 55-59 62 km 2019
139 02:17:54 26.97 135 Thore Henrik Pedersen Icopal BIL M 45-49 62 km 2019
140 02:17:54 26.97 135 Gunnar Solhaug Icopal BIL M 55-59 62 km 2019
141 02:18:04 26.94 141 Alvind Nordmarken Nanset IF - Sykkel M 11 62 km 2019
142 02:18:04 26.94 141 Pål Rune Nordmarken MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel M 35-39 62 km 2019
143 02:18:10 26.92 143 Knut Wolfstrøm Råholt M 65-69 62 km 2019
144 02:19:12 26.72 144 Annabelle Braaten SK Rye sykkel K 10 62 km 2019
145 02:19:12 26.72 144 Pål Braaten Høybråten og Stovner IL - Sykkel M 40-44 62 km 2019
146 02:19:12 26.72 144 Sindre Orholm-Lønseth SK Rye sykkel M 11 62 km 2019
147 02:19:32 26.66 147 Samsom Samsom Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 35-39 62 km 2019
148 02:20:01 26.56 148 Patrick Blakarstugun Team Elias M 25-29 62 km 2019
149 02:20:01 26.56 148 Elias Landstad Eidsvoll SK M 12 62 km 2019
150 02:20:13 26.53 150 Rune Scheide Team Coop M 55-59 62 km 2019
151 02:20:35 26.46 151 Frank-André Finstad Team Coop M 50-54 62 km 2019
152 02:20:35 26.46 151 Tone Elin Løkke Team Coop K 50-54 62 km 2019
153 02:20:58 26.38 153 Dag-Owe Paulsen Team Coop M 55-59 62 km 2019
154 02:21:42 26.25 154 Miro Dørdal-Gundersen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 30-34 62 km 2019
155 02:21:58 26.20 155 Terje Hoås Oslo M 30-34 62 km 2019
156 02:21:58 26.20 155 Bjarne Muri Visma Consulting M 35-39 62 km 2019
157 02:22:06 26.17 157 Alexander Krisak Asker CK M 45-49 62 km 2019
158 02:22:06 26.17 157 Sandra Krisak Tranby K 15-16 62 km 2019
159 02:22:16 26.14 159 Trond Rykhus Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 55-59 62 km 2019
160 02:22:32 26.09 160 Jostein Stenseng Løkken Lågen Cykleklubb M 13 62 km 2019
161 02:22:32 26.09 160 Stein Roger Løkken Lågen Cykleklubb M 40-44 62 km 2019
162 02:22:32 26.09 160 Marcus Berget Moen Lågen Cykleklubb M 13 62 km 2019
163 02:22:33 26.09 163 Dan-Viggo Bergtun BNMO M 60-64 62 km 2019
164 02:23:00 26.01 164 Turid Skjerve Furnes Jernstøperi AS K 55-59 62 km 2019
165 02:23:16 25.96 165 Frode Sveinung Amundsen Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 55-59 62 km 2019
166 02:23:16 25.96 165 Tor Midtlund Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 55-59 62 km 2019
167 02:24:13 25.79 167 Alfred Oscar Foss Sagene IF Sykkel M 13 62 km 2019
168 02:24:13 25.79 167 Bjørn Tore Foss Sagene IF Sykkel M 45-49 62 km 2019
169 02:24:28 25.74 169 Elin Fosheim Team Coop K 45-49 62 km 2019
170 02:24:28 25.74 169 Beate Pedersen Team Coop K 45-49 62 km 2019
171 02:24:56 25.66 171 Anders Røang Muggerud Eidsvoll SK / Nordre Eidsvoll IL M 40-44 62 km 2019
172 02:24:56 25.66 171 William Austad Røang Eidsvoll SK / Nordre Eidsvoll IL M 12 62 km 2019
173 02:25:12 25.61 173 Ania Gilmore Oslo K 35-39 62 km 2019
174 02:25:12 25.61 173 Charles Gilmore Eidsvoll M 65-69 62 km 2019
175 02:25:21 25.59 175 Jørn Moe Basefarm AS M 55-59 62 km 2019
176 02:25:24 25.58 176 Jan E. Strømme DNB M 65-69 62 km 2019
177 02:25:24 25.58 176 Jon Thingvold Basefarm AS M 50-54 62 km 2019
178 02:25:28 25.57 178 Geir Harris Hedemark Basefarm AS M 45-49 62 km 2019
179 02:25:37 25.54 179 Magnus Kalvå Team Coop M 30-34 62 km 2019
180 02:26:11 25.44 180 Erlend Kristoffersen Basefarm AS M 55-59 62 km 2019
181 02:26:23 25.41 181 Dean Lozo Oslo M 30-34 62 km 2019
182 02:26:27 25.40 182 Akshat Bhardwaj DNB M 35-39 62 km 2019
183 02:27:05 25.29 183 Nuftalem Tsege Furnes Jernstøperi AS M 20-24 62 km 2019
184 02:27:44 25.18 184 Monica Hunsager Langhus K 35-39 62 km 2019
185 02:27:44 25.18 184 Synnøve Trandem Langhus K 35-39 62 km 2019
186 02:28:10 25.10 186 Kaja Annette Matheson Havneraas Accenture BIL K 45-49 62 km 2019
187 02:30:13 24.76 187 Eric Strachan Coca-Cola M 30-34 62 km 2019
188 02:30:14 24.76 188 Per Corneliussen Skedsmokorset M 55-59 62 km 2019
189 02:30:14 24.76 188 Kurt Feiring Larsen Strømmen M 50-54 62 km 2019
190 02:30:17 24.75 190 Øyvind Riise Jacobsen Oslo M 30-34 62 km 2019
191 02:30:42 24.68 191 Heine Wiik Stigersand Feiring IL Sykkel / Nordre Eidsvoll Ski M 12 62 km 2019
192 02:30:42 24.68 191 Per Atle Wiik Eidsvoll SK M 60-64 62 km 2019
193 02:30:50 24.66 193 Emil Alexander Härdi Suffer 4 the future M 20-24 62 km 2019
194 02:31:10 24.60 194 Andreas Schmidt Frogner M 40-44 62 km 2019
195 02:31:10 24.60 194 Kai Klaus Vianden Oslo M 45-49 62 km 2019
196 02:31:14 24.59 196 Morten Ohlsson Oslo M 60-64 62 km 2019
197 02:31:47 24.50 197 Ronny Appel Icopal BIL M 40-44 62 km 2019
198 02:31:57 24.48 198 Knut Egil Hansen Driv M 60-64 62 km 2019
199 02:32:03 24.46 199 Kine Marie Braaten Høybråten og Stovner IL - Sykkel K 40-44 62 km 2019
200 02:33:02 24.30 200 Kristian Bolaños Melheim Råholt M 35-39 62 km 2019
201 02:33:02 24.30 200 Marianne Moe-Larsen Eidsvoll Verk K 35-39 62 km 2019
202 02:33:40 24.20 202 Jørgen Larsen Sørumsand M 20-24 62 km 2019
203 02:34:17 24.11 203 John Ole Tollefsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 70-74 62 km 2019
204 02:34:22 24.09 204 Nicole Zwart Moelv K 35-39 62 km 2019
205 02:34:57 24.00 205 Marlen Nilsen Nes SK K 40-44 62 km 2019
206 02:35:04 23.98 206 Hans Petter Brenna Skarnes M 75-79 62 km 2019
207 02:35:09 23.97 207 Fredrik Flatland Triple-S M 25-29 62 km 2019
208 02:35:28 23.92 208 Jon Runar Berge TAN Gjerdrum M 55-59 62 km 2019
209 02:35:28 23.92 208 Kåre Martin Gjermshus TAN Skedsmo M 45-49 62 km 2019
210 02:35:28 23.92 208 Mette Gjertsen TAN Gjerdrum K 50-54 62 km 2019
211 02:35:28 23.92 208 Monica Nyheim Nitelva CK / TAN Skedsmo K 45-49 62 km 2019
212 02:35:28 23.92 208 Hege Olsen TAN Skedsmo K 45-49 62 km 2019
213 02:35:47 23.87 213 Marius Aasan Team Coop EO M 30-34 62 km 2019
214 02:35:53 23.86 214 Marco Dinis Neves Gregório Areol Innredninger AS M 40-44 62 km 2019
215 02:35:57 23.85 215 Inger Elisabeth Oulie Team Coop K 55-59 62 km 2019
216 02:36:44 23.73 216 Albert Brenden Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 12 62 km 2019
217 02:36:49 23.72 217 Isak Brenden Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 15-16 62 km 2019
218 02:36:50 23.71 218 Arvid Bjelkåsen Ullensaker Flyers M 50-54 62 km 2019
219 02:36:50 23.71 218 Edvin Bjelkåsen Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
220 02:36:50 23.71 218 Eva Bjelkåsen Ullensaker Flyers Ledsager K 50-54 62 km 2019
221 02:36:50 23.71 218 Alexander Hanlon Corneliussen Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
222 02:36:50 23.71 218 Craig Hanlon Ullensaker Flyers Ledsager M 50-54 62 km 2019
223 02:36:50 23.71 218 Christian Hansen Skedsmokorset M 15-16 62 km 2019
224 02:36:50 23.71 218 Thomas Hansen Skedsmokorset M 45-49 62 km 2019
225 02:36:50 23.71 218 Marcus Larsen-Westgaard Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
226 02:36:50 23.71 218 John Erling Mysen Ullensaker Flyers M 45-49 62 km 2019
227 02:36:50 23.71 218 Sander Mysen Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
228 02:36:50 23.71 218 Alexander Rudihaugen Ullensaker Flyers M 14 62 km 2019
229 02:36:50 23.71 218 Knut Einar Rudihaugen Ullensaker Flyers Ledsager M 50-54 62 km 2019
230 02:36:50 23.71 218 William Winther-Johannessen Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
231 02:36:50 23.71 218 Isack Zuckermann Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
232 02:36:50 23.71 218 Erik Østnor Ullensaker Flyers M 15-16 62 km 2019
233 02:36:53 23.71 233 Jan Magne Brenden Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 62 km 2019
234 02:37:12 23.66 234 Rudi Mikalsen Oslo M 45-49 62 km 2019
235 02:37:50 23.56 235 Mats Grimsrud Oslo M 30-34 62 km 2019
236 02:38:18 23.49 236 Kathrine Andersen DNB Bank K 30-34 62 km 2019
237 02:38:18 23.49 236 Maria Camilla Nørgaard DNB Bank K 25-29 62 km 2019
238 02:39:22 23.34 238 Stephan Härdi DNB M 55-59 62 km 2019
239 02:39:22 23.34 238 Diego Madoz Oslo M 35-39 62 km 2019
240 02:39:58 23.25 240 Hallgeir Storvik Yara M 60-64 62 km 2019
241 02:39:59 23.25 241 Nina Wager Oslo K 45-49 62 km 2019
242 02:40:01 23.24 242 Christian Bode Basefarm AS M 50-54 62 km 2019
243 02:40:31 23.17 243 Jose Eduardo De Leal Almeida Areol Innredninger AS M 40-44 62 km 2019
244 02:40:54 23.11 244 Bjørn Nordvold Fjellfoten SK M 55-59 62 km 2019
245 02:40:54 23.11 244 Roar Tollefsen Nordea M 55-59 62 km 2019
246 02:41:35 23.02 246 Kristin Nystuen Bråten Skedsmokorset K 40-44 62 km 2019
247 02:41:41 23.00 247 Christian Aasan Team Coop M 40-44 62 km 2019
248 02:42:15 22.92 248 Ivar Slettmo Kløfta M 70-74 62 km 2019
249 02:42:46 22.85 249 Kaja Rauken Bækken Frogner K 25-29 62 km 2019
250 02:43:01 22.81 250 Andra Lund Oslo K 45-49 62 km 2019


Sponsorer
Squeezy