Topp 250 tider for Tempo VELUX - Tempo

Lengde: 22.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:29:16 45.10 1 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30-34 22 km 2011
2 00:29:28 44.79 1 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
3 00:29:30 44.74 1 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
4 00:29:30 44.74 2 Håvard Nybø Stavanger SK M 25 22 km 2009
5 00:29:42 44.44 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
6 00:29:43 44.41 1 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
7 00:29:46 44.34 2 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 22 km 2017
8 00:29:53 44.17 1 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
9 00:29:58 44.04 1 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
10 00:29:58 44.04 3 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
11 00:29:59 44.02 2 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2007
12 00:30:04 43.90 3 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2009
13 00:30:08 43.80 1 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
14 00:30:10 43.75 2 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
15 00:30:13 43.68 2 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
16 00:30:15 43.63 3 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 22 km 2017
17 00:30:16 43.61 3 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
18 00:30:17 43.58 3 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
19 00:30:19 43.54 1 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
20 00:30:20 43.51 4 René Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - sykkel M 45-49 22 km 2017
21 00:30:21 43.49 4 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2015
22 00:30:22 43.46 4 Magne Aarsteinsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20-24 22 km 2016
23 00:30:26 43.37 4 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2009
24 00:30:27 43.34 1 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 22 km 2008
25 00:30:33 43.20 4 René Andersen Sola CK M 40-44 22 km 2011
26 00:30:35 43.16 2 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2012
27 00:30:35 43.16 2 Jan Ove Standal Ålesund og Omegn CK M 30 22 km 2008
28 00:30:36 43.13 5 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
29 00:30:41 43.02 5 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
30 00:30:43 42.97 5 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
31 00:30:44 42.95 1 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2005
32 00:30:45 42.92 5 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2011
33 00:30:46 42.90 3 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2008
34 00:30:46 42.90 6 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 20 22 km 2009
35 00:30:48 42.85 7 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
36 00:30:49 42.83 3 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
37 00:30:53 42.74 1 Martin Sandve Bryne CK M 20 22 km 2010
38 00:30:54 42.71 4 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
39 00:30:55 42.69 4 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK M 30 22 km 2008
40 00:30:59 42.60 5 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
41 00:31:00 42.58 8 Frode Solberg Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
42 00:31:02 42.53 5 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2008
43 00:31:03 42.51 1 Ola Magnus Laugaland Hafrsfjord M 20 22 km 2004
44 00:31:04 42.48 3 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 22 km 2007
45 00:31:05 42.46 6 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
46 00:31:05 42.46 9 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 22 km 2009
47 00:31:05 42.46 6 Ronald Valvatne Fusa Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
48 00:31:06 42.44 2 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2005
49 00:31:07 42.42 5 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
50 00:31:08 42.39 6 Ronald Valvatne Fusa SK M 45-49 22 km 2011
51 00:31:14 42.26 6 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
52 00:31:15 42.24 2 Arne Rettedal Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2010
53 00:31:16 42.21 7 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2012
54 00:31:16 42.21 7 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
55 00:31:17 42.19 9 Edd Geir Bore Klepp CC M 50-54 22 km 2012
56 00:31:18 42.17 6 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2008
57 00:31:18 42.17 3 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2010
58 00:31:20 42.12 1 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2013
59 00:31:20 42.12 7 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
60 00:31:23 42.06 10 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2009
61 00:31:26 41.99 4 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2007
62 00:31:27 41.97 3 Edward Sævland Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2005
63 00:31:30 41.90 7 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
64 00:31:31 41.88 8 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2015
65 00:31:32 41.86 7 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2011
66 00:31:34 41.81 5 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 22 km 2007
67 00:31:36 41.77 2 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2013
68 00:31:37 41.75 8 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
69 00:31:39 41.70 7 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2008
70 00:31:42 41.64 8 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
71 00:31:42 41.64 11 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
72 00:31:45 41.57 6 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 22 km 2016
73 00:31:45 41.57 12 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 22 km 2009
74 00:31:46 41.55 4 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2010
75 00:31:47 41.53 7 Tore Anvik Stavanger TriaK Sykkel M 25-29 22 km 2016
76 00:31:47 41.53 5 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 22 km 2010
77 00:31:50 41.46 6 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 22 km 2010
78 00:31:50 41.46 10 Bjørn Helland Sandnes SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
79 00:31:50 41.46 6 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2007
80 00:31:53 41.40 8 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
81 00:31:54 41.37 9 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
82 00:31:56 41.33 13 Knut Skaar Bryne CK M 25 22 km 2009
83 00:31:58 41.29 10 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40-44 22 km 2011
84 00:31:58 41.29 10 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
85 00:31:59 41.27 7 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
86 00:32:04 41.16 3 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
87 00:32:05 41.14 8 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2008
88 00:32:06 41.12 9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
89 00:32:06 41.12 4 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 22 km 2013
90 00:32:07 41.10 10 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
91 00:32:08 41.07 12 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
92 00:32:08 41.07 9 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 22 km 2015
93 00:32:09 41.05 13 Truls Grung Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
94 00:32:10 41.03 14 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
95 00:32:12 40.99 10 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
96 00:32:12 40.99 11 Kjell Olav Skjelde CK Haugaland M 40-44 22 km 2012
97 00:32:13 40.97 11 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
98 00:32:14 40.95 11 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
99 00:32:14 40.95 12 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2012
100 00:32:16 40.90 8 Olav Fjære NTNUI M 20 22 km 2010
101 00:32:18 40.86 9 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
102 00:32:19 40.84 7 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2007
103 00:32:19 40.84 10 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2017
104 00:32:20 40.82 13 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 22 km 2012
105 00:32:21 40.80 12 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40-44 22 km 2016
106 00:32:21 40.80 8 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
107 00:32:21 40.80 15 Thomas H. Pettersen Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
108 00:32:23 40.76 11 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
109 00:32:23 40.76 13 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 22 km 2016
110 00:32:25 40.71 12 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
111 00:32:26 40.69 12 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 35-39 22 km 2015
112 00:32:27 40.67 13 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
113 00:32:27 40.67 9 Mikael Niklasson Klubben Cyklisten, Malmö M 30 22 km 2010
114 00:32:28 40.65 14 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
115 00:32:29 40.63 5 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 22 km 2013
116 00:32:30 40.61 10 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
117 00:32:31 40.59 2 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2006
118 00:32:32 40.57 11 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
119 00:32:35 40.51 16 Daniel Egeland Hoelgaard Sandnes SK M 16 22 km 2009
120 00:32:36 40.49 6 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2013
121 00:32:36 40.49 9 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen CK M 40 22 km 2007
122 00:32:36 40.49 14 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
123 00:32:37 40.47 14 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2011
124 00:32:38 40.44 13 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
125 00:32:39 40.42 15 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
126 00:32:40 40.40 15 Edd Geir Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 50-54 22 km 2016
127 00:32:40 40.40 12 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 22 km 2010
128 00:32:41 40.38 14 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 22 km 2017
129 00:32:41 40.38 3 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 22 km 2006
130 00:32:42 40.36 7 Edd Geir Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 50-54 22 km 2013
131 00:32:42 40.36 16 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 40-44 22 km 2016
132 00:32:43 40.34 17 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
133 00:32:43 40.34 17 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
134 00:32:43 40.34 16 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 22 km 2012
135 00:32:44 40.32 18 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
136 00:32:45 40.30 8 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2013
137 00:32:46 40.28 15 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
138 00:32:46 40.28 17 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30-34 22 km 2012
139 00:32:47 40.26 14 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
140 00:32:48 40.24 15 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
141 00:32:48 40.24 16 Knut Reiestad Bryne Triatlonklubb - sykkel M 30-34 22 km 2017
142 00:32:48 40.24 18 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
143 00:32:49 40.22 9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2013
144 00:32:49 40.22 9 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2013
145 00:32:50 40.20 18 Jan Gunnar Helleren Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
146 00:32:50 40.20 16 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50-54 22 km 2011
147 00:32:50 40.20 19 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2009
148 00:32:52 40.16 20 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45 22 km 2009
149 00:32:52 40.16 4 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 20 22 km 2006
150 00:32:52 40.16 15 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
151 00:32:52 40.16 19 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
152 00:32:52 40.16 17 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30-34 22 km 2011
153 00:32:53 40.14 13 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2010
154 00:32:54 40.12 11 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2013
155 00:32:54 40.12 20 Bård Christian Jensen Stavanger TriaK Sykkel M 50-54 22 km 2016
156 00:32:54 40.12 17 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2017
157 00:32:56 40.08 18 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
158 00:32:57 40.06 19 Hans Jørgen Fedog Flekkefjord SK M 30-34 22 km 2012
159 00:32:59 40.02 10 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
160 00:33:00 40 5 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2006
161 00:33:00 40 21 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
162 00:33:03 39.93 2 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 30 22 km 2004
163 00:33:03 39.93 9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2008
164 00:33:05 39.89 19 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2017
165 00:33:05 39.89 3 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord M 30 22 km 2004
166 00:33:05 39.89 18 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 22 km 2011
167 00:33:06 39.87 10 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2008
168 00:33:06 39.87 12 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2013
169 00:33:06 39.87 20 Marie Voreland Bryne CK K 20-24 22 km 2012
170 00:33:07 39.85 16 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 22 km 2015
171 00:33:07 39.85 13 Jarle Aakre Sandnes SK M 40-44 22 km 2013
172 00:33:08 39.83 20 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell SK M 50-54 22 km 2017
173 00:33:11 39.77 4 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2005
174 00:33:11 39.77 14 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 22 km 2013
175 00:33:11 39.77 14 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2010
176 00:33:12 39.75 22 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
177 00:33:12 39.75 15 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 22 km 2010
178 00:33:12 39.75 21 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
179 00:33:13 39.73 15 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2013
180 00:33:13 39.73 21 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
181 00:33:13 39.73 5 Cato Tveit Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2005
182 00:33:14 39.71 22 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2017
183 00:33:14 39.71 17 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
184 00:33:15 39.69 16 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2013
185 00:33:16 39.67 17 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
186 00:33:16 39.67 18 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as M 35-39 22 km 2015
187 00:33:16 39.67 19 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 22 km 2011
188 00:33:16 39.67 17 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2013
189 00:33:17 39.65 6 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2005
190 00:33:17 39.65 4 Harry Waldeland Kleppe M 30 22 km 2004
191 00:33:18 39.63 20 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
192 00:33:19 39.61 22 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
193 00:33:19 39.61 19 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
194 00:33:19 39.61 23 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
195 00:33:20 39.6 11 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2007
196 00:33:20 39.6 21 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
197 00:33:21 39.58 20 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 22 km 2015
198 00:33:21 39.58 11 Jan Tore Aase Sportsklubben Ceres M 30 22 km 2008
199 00:33:22 39.56 16 Sven Håland Stavanger Triathlon M 30 22 km 2010
200 00:33:23 39.54 5 Einar Lode Kleppe M 30 22 km 2004
201 00:33:23 39.54 6 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
202 00:33:24 39.52 21 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 22 km 2011
203 00:33:24 39.52 21 Stian Madland Vigrestad SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
204 00:33:24 39.52 23 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
205 00:33:24 39.52 23 Robert Solberg Sykkelzentrum M 35-39 22 km 2012
206 00:33:25 39.50 21 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 25-29 22 km 2015
207 00:33:25 39.50 19 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
208 00:33:25 39.50 12 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2007
209 00:33:25 39.50 23 Eirik Mella Sandnes SK M 30-34 22 km 2011
210 00:33:25 39.50 23 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40-44 22 km 2011
211 00:33:26 39.48 22 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 25 22 km 2009
212 00:33:26 39.48 7 Edward Sævland Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2006
213 00:33:28 39.44 8 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
214 00:33:28 39.44 13 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2007
215 00:33:29 39.42 25 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
216 00:33:30 39.40 25 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 22 km 2012
217 00:33:30 39.40 22 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40-44 22 km 2015
218 00:33:33 39.34 23 Andreas Skaar Bryne CK M 25 22 km 2009
219 00:33:34 39.32 17 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 22 km 2010
220 00:33:34 39.32 12 Pål Fredriksen Sportsklubben Ceres M 50 22 km 2008
221 00:33:34 39.32 26 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
222 00:33:35 39.30 23 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
223 00:33:35 39.30 24 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2009
224 00:33:35 39.30 27 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
225 00:33:35 39.30 26 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30-34 22 km 2011
226 00:33:36 39.28 28 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50-54 22 km 2012
227 00:33:36 39.28 6 Helge Løge Kleppe M 30 22 km 2004
228 00:33:36 39.28 28 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2012
229 00:33:37 39.26 27 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50-54 22 km 2011
230 00:33:37 39.26 13 Trond Magne Hegglund Stagaberg SK M 30 22 km 2008
231 00:33:37 39.26 24 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 45-49 22 km 2015
232 00:33:40 39.20 24 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
233 00:33:40 39.20 24 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
234 00:33:40 39.20 14 Bjørnar Wannberg Stegaberg SK M17 22 km 2008
235 00:33:43 39.14 30 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK M 40-44 22 km 2012
236 00:33:43 39.14 28 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
237 00:33:43 39.14 23 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2017
238 00:33:43 39.14 26 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2016
239 00:33:44 39.13 15 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2008
240 00:33:44 39.13 29 Jonny Pollen Sola CK M 35-39 22 km 2011
241 00:33:45 39.11 31 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
242 00:33:45 39.11 18 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 40 22 km 2010
243 00:33:46 39.09 25 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 60 22 km 2009
244 00:33:46 39.09 20 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2013
245 00:33:46 39.09 25 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 25 22 km 2009
246 00:33:47 39.07 14 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 22 km 2007
247 00:33:47 39.07 27 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 22 km 2009
248 00:33:47 39.07 9 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2006
249 00:33:47 39.07 32 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 30-34 22 km 2012
250 00:33:47 39.07 27 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016


Lengde: 18.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:25:56 42.80 1 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
2 00:25:58 42.74 2 Grant Carruthers Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
3 00:26:06 42.52 3 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
4 00:26:08 42.47 4 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
5 00:26:13 42.33 5 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
6 00:26:24 42.04 6 Tor Olav Gregersen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
7 00:26:32 41.83 7 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
8 00:26:38 41.67 8 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
9 00:26:39 41.65 9 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
10 00:26:47 41.44 10 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
11 00:26:47 41.44 10 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
12 00:27:11 40.83 12 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykelklubb / Racing depot M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
13 00:27:14 40.75 13 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
14 00:27:31 40.33 14 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
15 00:27:35 40.24 15 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
16 00:27:41 40.09 16 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Stavanger Kommune M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
17 00:27:47 39.95 17 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
18 00:27:58 39.69 18 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
19 00:28:01 39.61 19 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
20 00:28:20 39.17 20 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
21 00:28:21 39.15 21 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
22 00:28:24 39.08 22 Hans Inge Rege Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
23 00:28:32 38.90 23 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
24 00:28:33 38.87 24 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
25 00:28:36 38.81 25 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
26 00:28:37 38.78 26 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
27 00:28:37 38.78 26 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
28 00:28:39 38.74 28 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
29 00:28:45 38.60 29 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
30 00:28:46 38.58 30 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
31 00:28:46 38.58 30 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
32 00:28:49 38.51 32 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
33 00:28:55 38.38 33 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
34 00:28:58 38.31 34 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp Cykle Club M 17-19 18.50 km 2014
35 00:29:04 38.18 35 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
36 00:29:12 38.01 36 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
37 00:29:15 37.94 37 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
38 00:29:21 37.81 38 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
39 00:29:21 37.81 38 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
40 00:29:23 37.77 40 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
41 00:29:28 37.66 41 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
42 00:29:29 37.64 42 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / nordan a/s M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
43 00:29:30 37.62 43 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
44 00:29:30 37.62 43 Knut Aksel Rydningen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
45 00:29:30 37.62 43 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
46 00:29:32 37.58 46 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
47 00:29:42 37.37 47 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
48 00:29:43 37.35 48 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
49 00:29:48 37.24 49 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
50 00:29:50 37.20 50 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
51 00:29:53 37.14 51 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 35-39 18.50 km 2014
52 00:30:03 36.93 52 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
53 00:30:06 36.87 53 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco Bil M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
54 00:30:14 36.71 54 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
55 00:30:16 36.67 55 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
56 00:30:17 36.65 56 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / soafoto M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
57 00:30:29 36.41 57 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
58 00:30:35 36.29 58 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 45-49 18.50 km 2014
59 00:30:36 36.27 59 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 18.50 km 2014
60 00:30:39 36.21 60 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
61 00:30:43 36.13 61 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17-19 18.50 km 2014
62 00:30:44 36.11 62 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
63 00:30:59 35.82 63 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
64 00:31:12 35.57 64 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
65 00:31:31 35.21 65 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40-44 18.50 km 2014
66 00:31:33 35.18 66 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 17-19 18.50 km 2014
67 00:31:40 35.05 67 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20-24 18.50 km 2014
68 00:32:34 34.08 68 Cathrine Alfredsen Cykleklubben Haugaland / AS Metallteknikk K 20-24 18.50 km 2014
69 00:33:05 33.55 69 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
70 00:33:45 32.88 70 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
71 00:34:31 32.15 71 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
72 00:35:38 31.15 72 Kåre Torkelsen Sola BMX / AF Offshore Mollier M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
73 00:35:47 31.02 73 Susanne Sekkesæter Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel K 17-19 18.50 km 2014
74 00:36:42 30.24 74 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 55-59 18.50 km 2014


Lengde: 17.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:23:30 43.40 1 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
2 00:23:33 43.31 2 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
3 00:24:33 41.54 3 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
4 00:25:21 40.23 4 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
5 00:26:13 38.90 5 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40-44 17 km 2018
6 00:26:35 38.36 6 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
7 00:27:06 37.63 7 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
8 00:27:06 37.63 7 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 17 km 2018
9 00:27:15 37.43 9 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50-54 17 km 2018
10 00:27:48 36.69 10 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
11 00:28:13 36.14 11 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 17 km 2018
12 00:28:15 36.10 12 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17-19 17 km 2018
13 00:30:28 33.47 13 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
14 00:32:35 31.30 14 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 55-59 17 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy