Topp 250 perser for Gyland Rundt

Lengde: 50.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:59:03 25.19 1 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
2 01:59:32 25.09 2 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
3 01:59:34 25.09 1 Einar Lode Sola CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
4 01:59:53 25.02 3 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
5 02:00:28 24.90 4 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
6 02:00:35 24.87 1 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus M 30-34 50 km 2010
7 02:01:55 24.60 5 Roar Fjermestad Eie Flekkefjord SK / ConocoPhillips M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
8 02:02:41 24.45 2 Matt Butterfield Sportman+ski haus M 30-34 50 km 2011
9 02:03:42 24.25 3 Håkan Nilsson Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 30-34 50 km 2010
10 02:03:43 24.24 4 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
11 02:04:39 24.06 6 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
12 02:07:40 23.49 5 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
13 02:08:00 23.43 6 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 50 km 2011
14 02:08:11 23.40 7 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord SK K 30-34 50 km 2011
15 02:09:48 23.11 7 Arvid Fredriksen CK Sør M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
16 02:10:31 22.98 8 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
17 02:10:37 22.96 9 Roy Gjemlestad Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
18 02:11:33 22.80 10 Terje Egeland CK Sør M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
19 02:12:10 22.69 11 Rolf Aasland Otra IL M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
20 02:12:12 22.69 12 Kjell Nesgård Hovsherad M 35-39 50 km 2012
21 02:12:12 22.69 12 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
22 02:12:18 22.67 9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
23 02:13:24 22.48 14 Fredrick Høyer-Berntsen Arendal CC M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
24 02:13:47 22.42 10 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2011
25 02:14:56 22.23 11 Kjartan Helland Flekkefjord SK M 20-24 50 km 2011
26 02:15:54 22.07 3 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
27 02:15:59 22.06 15 Robert Kvæven Klepp CC / Åna Fengsel M 40-44 50 km 2012
28 02:16:00 22.05 16 Frode Follerås EkstremSØM M 35-39 50 km 2012
29 02:17:20 21.84 12 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
30 02:17:30 21.81 13 Runar Helland Flekkefjord SK M 17-19 50 km 2011
31 02:17:34 21.80 14 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
32 02:18:36 21.64 6 Rune Lindø Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2010
33 02:18:37 21.64 17 Linda Wibe Namsvatn Grimstad SK K 35-39/Elite 50 km 2012
34 02:18:53 21.60 15 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
35 02:19:29 21.50 6 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
36 02:19:29 21.50 6 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2013
37 02:19:50 21.45 18 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
38 02:19:57 21.43 19 Benedikt Oswald SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2012
39 02:20:04 21.41 20 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
40 02:20:32 21.34 21 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 45-49/Elite 50 km 2012
41 02:20:32 21.34 21 Sten Eivind Øksendal SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 50-54 50 km 2012
42 02:21:31 21.19 10 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2010
43 02:21:49 21.15 9 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2013
44 02:22:39 21.03 23 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
45 02:23:08 20.95 17 Håvard Vegge Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 50 km 2011
46 02:23:54 20.84 11 Kjetil Torgersen Dalane SK M 30-34 50 km 2010
47 02:23:59 20.83 12 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34/Elite 50 km 2013
48 02:24:04 20.82 13 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 50 km 2013
49 02:25:33 20.61 25 Jan Roger Farstad SK Lyngdal & Omegn M 40-44/Elite 50 km 2012
50 02:25:51 20.56 18 Stig Magne Loftheim Stavanger TriK M 30-34 50 km 2011
51 02:26:20 20.50 14 Roy Evje Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 45-49 50 km 2013
52 02:26:46 20.44 26 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2012
53 02:28:00 20.27 16 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK M 35-39 50 km 2013
54 02:28:20 20.22 20 Oddvar Madland Sandnes M 25-29 50 km 2011
55 02:28:20 20.22 20 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2011
56 02:28:53 20.15 22 Anders S. Olsen Sagabo M 30-34 50 km 2011
57 02:28:58 20.13 27 Odd Inge Sæstad Dalane SK M 50-54 50 km 2012
58 02:31:39 19.78 24 Øyvind Nitteberg Nesodden SK M 30-34 50 km 2011
59 02:31:42 19.77 28 Johannes Harbo Gyland IL M 17-19 50 km 2012
60 02:32:20 19.69 29 Kai Arne Arnesen Team Spicheren M 30-34 50 km 2012
61 02:33:45 19.51 19 Robert Lindsay Gray Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2013
62 02:33:48 19.50 16 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
63 02:34:34 19.40 20 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK M 45-49 50 km 2013
64 02:34:34 19.40 20 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50-54 50 km 2013
65 02:34:34 19.40 20 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 60-64 50 km 2013
66 02:34:44 19.38 24 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 50 km 2013
67 02:35:30 19.29 25 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 65-69 50 km 2013
68 02:35:53 19.24 18 May Didriksen Dalane SK K 40-44 50 km 2010
69 02:35:53 19.24 17 Erik Torgersen Dalane SK M 55-59 50 km 2010
70 02:36:19 19.19 26 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2013
71 02:36:50 19.12 27 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 65-69 50 km 2013
72 02:37:16 19.07 32 Ingvar Myklebust Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2012
73 02:38:00 18.98 29 Daniel Ree Flekkefjord SK M 25-29/Elite 50 km 2013
74 02:38:25 18.93 31 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 35-39/Elite 50 km 2013
75 02:38:40 18.90 33 Tor Henning Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 25-29 50 km 2012
76 02:38:54 18.87 25 Astrid Elisabeth Helgeland Dalane SK K 30-34 50 km 2011
77 02:39:04 18.86 19 Sergejs Fjodorovs Finnøy M 40-44 50 km 2010
78 02:39:22 18.82 34 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK K 50-54/Elite 50 km 2012
79 02:40:03 18.74 35 Tom Arild Josdal Gyland IL M 45-49 50 km 2012
80 02:41:58 18.52 20 Mona Johnsen CK Sør K 35-39 50 km 2010
81 02:42:21 18.47 36 Odd Henning Sirnes Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
82 02:42:51 18.42 27 Tomas Mumme Osen Flekkefjord SK / Flekkefjord Elektro BIL M 30-34 50 km 2011
83 02:43:53 18.30 21 Vidar Ersdal Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
84 02:44:25 18.24 22 Stine Borgli Bryne CK K 20-24 50 km 2010
85 02:44:34 18.22 29 Inge Svege Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2011
86 02:44:57 18.18 37 Alf Terje Dybing Dalane SK M 55-59 50 km 2012
87 02:44:57 18.18 37 Leif Hansen Daland SK M 65-69 50 km 2012
88 02:44:57 18.18 37 Kåre André Netland Dalane SK M 35-39 50 km 2012
89 02:45:48 18.09 35 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50-54 50 km 2013
90 02:47:50 17.87 37 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2013
91 02:49:08 17.73 25 Kristian Mæland Rasmussen Multiconsult M 25-29 50 km 2010
92 02:49:29 17.70 40 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Sauda SK M 50-54 50 km 2012
93 02:49:29 17.70 40 Bård Grindland M 45-49 50 km 2012
94 02:49:29 17.70 40 Ole Asbjørn Lillehei Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 50 km 2012
95 02:49:39 17.68 38 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30-34 50 km 2013
96 02:49:51 17.66 39 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Sandnes SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
97 02:49:51 17.66 39 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50-54 50 km 2013
98 02:50:29 17.59 41 Hans Jørgen Fedog Flekkefjord SK M 30-34 50 km 2013
99 02:50:53 17.55 43 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
100 02:51:59 17.44 26 Rune Jensen Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
101 02:52:30 17.39 28 Frode Djuphagen Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 50 km 2010
102 02:52:52 17.35 29 Kjetil H. Paulsen PHI BIL M 35-39 50 km 2010
103 02:59:00 16.75 31 Jone Klingsheim Ryfylke SK M 40-44 50 km 2010
104 03:01:03 16.57 44 Arnt Jacob Grindheim Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 50 km 2013
105 03:04:28 16.26 45 Roger Sæstad Dalane SK M 40-44 50 km 2013
106 03:04:30 16.26 46 Svein Haugland Flekkefjord SK M 50-54 50 km 2013
107 03:07:54 15.96 47 Arne Rabbevåg M 35-39 50 km 2013
108 03:10:37 15.73 35 Asle Espeland Bryne CK M 40-44 50 km 2011
109 03:10:40 15.73 44 Tor H. Taxerås Vegårshei IL M 35-39 50 km 2012
110 03:18:25 15.11 49 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK K 45-49 50 km 2013
111 03:20:44 14.94 45 Åshild Moi Aasland Otra IL K 40-44 50 km 2012
112 03:26:15 14.54 34 Lise Rønneberg Hafrsfjord SK K 40-44 50 km 2010