Topp 250 perser for Mairittet

Lengde: 65.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:39:00 39.39 1 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 65 km 1999
2 01:39:00 39.39 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 65 km 1999
3 01:39:00 39.39 1 T. Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger M 65 km 1999
4 01:39:00 39.39 1 Kjartan Hjorteland Stavanger M 65 km 1999
5 01:39:00 39.39 1 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 65 km 1999
6 01:39:00 39.39 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 65 km 1999
7 01:39:00 39.39 1 Stig Lunde Hundvåg M 65 km 1999
8 01:39:00 39.39 1 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger M 65 km 1999
9 01:39:00 39.39 1 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge i Dalane M 65 km 1999
10 01:39:00 39.39 1 Stian Aase Sandnes M 65 km 1999
11 01:39:28 39.20 1 Reidar Hauge Nærbø M 30 65 km 1983
12 01:39:28 39.20 1 Frode Hognestad Nærbø M 20 65 km 1983
13 01:39:28 39.20 1 Per Kvia Nærbø M 30 65 km 1983
14 01:39:28 39.20 1 Gudmund Rosland Orre M 30 65 km 1983
15 01:39:28 39.20 1 Henry Stødle Kleppe M 30 65 km 1983
16 01:41:00 38.61 6 Frode Bjordal Madla G 13-15 65 km 1983
17 01:41:00 38.61 6 Morten Bjordal Madla G 13-15 65 km 1983
18 01:41:00 38.61 6 Morten Hagland Sandnes M 16 65 km 1983
19 01:41:00 38.61 6 Helge Helvig Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
20 01:41:00 38.61 6 Ingve Hølland Ganddal M 16 65 km 1983
21 01:41:00 38.61 6 Torfinn Haaland Madla M 30 65 km 1983
22 01:41:00 38.61 6 Ola Kvia Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
23 01:41:00 38.61 6 Bjørn Waage Larsen Sandnes G 13-15 65 km 1983
24 01:41:00 38.61 1 Rainer Paul Gausel M 65 km 1996
25 01:41:00 38.61 6 Stein Ørn Stavanger G 13-15 65 km 1983
26 01:41:00 38.61 6 Rolf Aarre Stavanger M 40 65 km 1983
27 01:41:45 38.32 1 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 20 65 km 2001
28 01:41:45 38.32 1 Morten Anfinnsen Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
29 01:41:45 38.32 1 Kjetil Dyngeland Stavanger M 20 65 km 2001
30 01:41:45 38.32 1 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger M 30 65 km 2001
31 01:41:45 38.32 1 Johan Heggland Jørpeland M 20 65 km 2001
32 01:41:45 38.32 1 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe M 20 65 km 2001
33 01:41:45 38.32 1 Geir Henning Larsen Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
34 01:41:45 38.32 1 Arnstein Nagell Forus M 30 65 km 2001
35 01:41:45 38.32 1 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
36 01:41:45 38.32 1 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger M 20 65 km 2001
37 01:41:45 38.32 1 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
38 01:41:45 38.32 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
39 01:41:45 38.32 1 John Skjørestad Røyneberg M 20 65 km 2001
40 01:41:45 38.32 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
41 01:41:45 38.32 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
42 01:42:00 38.23 11 Gunstein Andersen Varhaug 65 km 1999
43 01:42:00 38.23 11 Asbjørn Bøen Ålgård 65 km 1999
44 01:42:00 38.23 11 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sandnes 65 km 1999
45 01:42:00 38.23 11 Helge Edland Stavanger 65 km 1999
46 01:42:00 38.23 11 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes 65 km 1999
47 01:42:00 38.23 11 Morten Forus Figgjo 65 km 1999
48 01:42:00 38.23 11 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
49 01:42:00 38.23 11 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes 65 km 1999
50 01:42:00 38.23 11 Jan Birger Nevland Ålgård 65 km 1999
51 01:42:00 38.23 11 Heikki Oltedal Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
52 01:42:00 38.23 11 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland 65 km 1999
53 01:42:00 38.23 11 John Børge Skjæveland Figgjo 65 km 1999
54 01:42:00 38.23 11 Sigmund Sørbø Bru 65 km 1999
55 01:42:00 38.23 1 Svein Olav Waldeland Jørpeland 65 km 1979
56 01:42:00 38.23 11 Tone Espedal Walskaar Hommersåk K 65 km 1999
57 01:42:15 38.14 1 Alfred Johnsen Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1978
58 01:42:30 38.04 4 Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger 65 km 1996
59 01:42:30 38.04 4 Roy Hegreberg Randaberg 65 km 1996
60 01:42:30 38.04 4 Are Paulsen Sandnes 65 km 1996
61 01:42:30 38.04 4 Kjetil Kjærvoll Sunde Stavanger 65 km 1996
62 01:42:30 38.04 4 Pål Tønnesen Sandnes 65 km 1996
63 01:42:40 37.98 1 Tor Åge Bårdsen M 65 km 1998
64 01:42:50 37.92 1 Jone Hognestad Sandnes M 20 65 km 1980
65 01:42:50 37.92 1 Ove Kverme Brusand M 30 65 km 1980
66 01:43:00 37.86 3 Johannes Eskeland Stavanger M 40 65 km 1980
67 01:43:00 37.86 3 Jan Inge Hegreberg 65 km 1980
68 01:43:00 37.86 1 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
69 01:43:00 37.86 1 Andreas Soma Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
70 01:43:10 37.80 6 Kristian Haus Kleppe 65 km 1997
71 01:43:10 37.80 6 Kjetil Larsen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1997
72 01:43:10 37.80 6 Ingemar Nordvall Klepp st. 65 km 1997
73 01:43:10 37.80 6 Tom Sikveland Nærbø 65 km 1997
74 01:43:10 37.80 6 Dag Skjæveland Sandnes 65 km 1997
75 01:43:10 37.80 6 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Hinna 65 km 1997
76 01:43:10 37.80 6 Tore Valskår Røyneberg 65 km 1997
77 01:43:45 37.59 3 Jørn Rasmussen M 20 65 km 1978
78 01:44:00 37.5 3 John Barstad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
79 01:44:00 37.5 3 Thorleif Vatne Judaberg M 65 km 1981
80 01:44:00 37.5 13 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger 65 km 1997
81 01:44:01 37.49 5 Frode Kjemhus Forus M 16 65 km 1981
82 01:44:02 37.48 6 Trond Haugsgjerd Stavanger M 16 65 km 1981
83 01:44:05 37.46 8 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger M 20 65 km 1981
84 01:44:23 37.36 3 Terje Hadland 65 km 1998
85 01:44:23 37.36 3 Erling Larsen 65 km 1998
86 01:44:23 37.36 3 Lars Puntervold 65 km 1998
87 01:44:23 37.36 3 Gaute Sandanger 65 km 1998
88 01:44:23 37.36 3 Edward Sævland 65 km 1998
89 01:44:23 37.36 3 Ole Talberg 65 km 1998
90 01:44:23 37.36 3 Terje Thunem 65 km 1998
91 01:44:30 37.32 5 Tor Ove Grøtteland Sandnes 65 km 1980
92 01:44:47 37.21 4 Rune Jørgen Fjellanger Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
93 01:44:47 37.21 4 Kjetil Fosse Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
94 01:44:50 37.20 6 Kjell Auestad Varhaug M 40 65 km 1980
95 01:44:50 37.20 21 Inge Morten Braut Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
96 01:44:50 37.20 6 Harry Danielsen Nærbø M 20 65 km 1980
97 01:44:50 37.20 6 Leif Hansen Egersund M 30 65 km 1980
98 01:44:50 37.20 14 Ådne Mellemstrand Kleppe 65 km 1997
99 01:44:50 37.20 6 Per Sandblost Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
100 01:44:50 37.20 6 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
101 01:44:50 37.20 21 Jøran Wiig Orre M 20 65 km 2001
102 01:45:00 37.14 9 Mindor Håland Varhaug M 30 65 km 1981
103 01:45:00 37.14 9 Kjell Lode Varhaug M 20 65 km 1981
104 01:45:00 37.14 9 Magne Moi Bryne M 20 65 km 1981
105 01:45:00 37.14 9 Reidar Refsnes Orre M 30 65 km 1981
106 01:45:00 37.14 6 Jens Ove Ræg Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
107 01:45:00 37.14 12 Helge Sandgren Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
108 01:45:00 37.14 12 Ketil Sikveland Tananger M 30 65 km 1980
109 01:45:00 37.14 6 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland A/S M 30 65 km 1978
110 01:45:00 37.14 12 Tarald Ueland Varhaug M 20 65 km 1980
111 01:45:00 37.14 6 Gustav Ødegaard Kverneland A/S M 40 65 km 1978
112 01:45:00 37.14 12 Henrik Øgård Orre M 20 65 km 1980
113 01:45:04 37.11 9 Arild Johannesen Sandnes SK M 30 65 km 1978
114 01:45:15 37.05 10 Gunnvar Klepp Havdur G 13-15 65 km 1978
115 01:45:30 36.96 1 Øyvind Bergsagel Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1975
116 01:45:41 36.90 16 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland M 50 65 km 1983
117 01:45:44 36.88 11 Bengt Rune Bore Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
118 01:45:53 36.83 12 Otto Alsnes Malmin I.L. M 20 65 km 1978
119 01:46:00 36.79 18 Njål Ove Lyse Jørpeland M 20 65 km 1980
120 01:46:00 36.79 18 O. Sveinung Nordbø Stavanger 65 km 1980
121 01:46:15 36.70 20 Per Auglænd Kvernaland M 40 65 km 1980
122 01:46:15 36.70 20 Ståle Skretting Varhaug M 30 65 km 1980
123 01:46:15 36.70 20 Johan Magne Wiig Orre M 30 65 km 1980
124 01:46:45 36.53 10 Trond Stokka Meling Rege 65 km 1996
125 01:46:45 36.53 10 Pål Skillingstad Stavanger 65 km 1996
126 01:47:00 36.44 16 Jens Bolme Kvernaland G 13-15 65 km 1981
127 01:47:00 36.44 16 Sigurd Erga Orre M 30 65 km 1981
128 01:47:00 36.44 16 Arne Gravdal Bryne M 30 65 km 1981
129 01:47:00 36.44 17 Kristian Lode Hammer Ålgård M 30 65 km 1983
130 01:47:00 36.44 17 Arne Herikstad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
131 01:47:00 36.44 17 Kjell Herikstad 65 km 1983
132 01:47:00 36.44 24 Ronny Husebø 65 km 1980
133 01:47:00 36.44 17 Steinar Jåsund M 30 65 km 1983
134 01:47:00 36.44 17 Frank Moi M 30 65 km 1983
135 01:47:00 36.44 24 Jone Due Olsen 65 km 1980
136 01:47:00 36.44 16 Ståle Skretting Kvernaland M 16 65 km 1981
137 01:47:00 36.44 15 Arne Johan Svendsbø Stavanger 65 km 1997
138 01:47:00 36.44 16 Sverre Sørheim Stavanger M 16 65 km 1981
139 01:47:10 36.39 26 Harald Gudmestad Nærbø 65 km 1980
140 01:47:12 36.38 25 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 65 km 2001
141 01:47:12 36.38 13 Arne Aasheim Flø Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1978
142 01:47:12 36.38 25 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
143 01:47:12 36.38 25 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 65 km 2001
144 01:47:25 36.30 16 Helge Løge Kleppe 65 km 1997
145 01:47:25 36.30 16 Johnny Vea Stavanger 65 km 1997
146 01:48:00 36.11 15 Tor S. Erga Orre I.L. G 13-15 65 km 1978
147 01:48:00 36.11 22 Harald Gjerde Sandnes M 40 65 km 1983
148 01:48:00 36.11 28 Aasmund Grov Stavanger M 40 65 km 1980
149 01:48:00 36.11 28 Tor Einar Handeland Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
150 01:48:00 36.11 29 Stig Henning Hansen Sandnes 65 km 1999
151 01:48:00 36.11 26 Arild Haukland Sandnes 65 km 1981
152 01:48:00 36.11 29 Terje Hegna Sandnes 65 km 1999
153 01:48:00 36.11 29 Per Øyvind Hinna Stavanger 65 km 1999
154 01:48:00 36.11 22 Valentin Høie Randaberg M 40 65 km 1983
155 01:48:00 36.11 22 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg M 30 65 km 1983
156 01:48:00 36.11 31 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
157 01:48:00 36.11 29 Bjørn Åge Lassen Sandnes 65 km 1999
158 01:48:00 36.11 29 Oddvar Leirdal Hundvåg 65 km 1999
159 01:48:00 36.11 28 Arne Ommundsen Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
160 01:48:00 36.11 29 Trond Reve Nærbø 65 km 1999
161 01:48:00 36.11 31 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
162 01:48:00 36.11 29 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne 65 km 1999
163 01:48:00 36.11 26 Gunnar Sivertsen Kvernaland M 50 65 km 1981
164 01:48:00 36.11 29 Kjell Sponås Sandnes 65 km 1999
165 01:48:00 36.11 29 Øyvind Stokka Sandnes 65 km 1999
166 01:48:00 36.11 26 Kåre Stokkeland Nærbø M 16 65 km 1981
167 01:48:00 36.11 29 Kjell Tjora Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
168 01:48:00 36.11 29 Trond Vagle Bryne 65 km 1999
169 01:48:00 36.11 29 Vidar Veggeland Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
170 01:48:00 36.11 26 Arvid Vigre Nærbø M 30 65 km 1981
171 01:48:00 36.11 29 Dag Wallin Sola 65 km 1999
172 01:48:00 36.11 22 Harald Østensen Madla M 40 65 km 1983
173 01:48:00 36.11 29 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sandnes 65 km 1999
174 01:48:00 36.11 29 Arne Aadnøy Ålgård 65 km 1999
175 01:48:15 36.02 31 Jan Refsnes Orre M 30 65 km 1980
176 01:48:15 36.02 31 Ragnar Salte Nærbø M 20 65 km 1980
177 01:48:15 36.02 31 Jens B. Sandkleiva Kvernaland G 10-12 65 km 1980
178 01:48:15 36.02 31 Ole B. Sandkleiva Kvernaland G 13-15 65 km 1980
179 01:48:15 36.02 31 Reid Skjærpe Nærbø M 16 65 km 1980
180 01:48:15 36.02 2 Olav Valsgård Sandnes SK M 20 65 km 1975
181 01:48:20 36 20 Arild Barane Bryne 65 km 1997
182 01:48:26 35.96 3 Jostein Øvestad Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
183 01:48:27 35.96 18 Alf Helge Skaugrud Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
184 01:48:27 35.96 4 Oddvar Øvestad Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
185 01:48:29 35.95 5 Joar Fandrem Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
186 01:48:30 35.94 6 Edvin Fuglestad Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
187 01:48:30 35.94 33 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
188 01:48:31 35.93 7 Alfred Horpestad Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
189 01:48:32 35.93 8 Bjarne Eskeland Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
190 01:49:00 35.77 33 Petter Bjelland Sandnes 65 km 1981
191 01:49:00 35.77 13 Terje Flaten Sandnes 65 km 1996
192 01:49:00 35.77 26 Kjell Haugland Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
193 01:49:00 35.77 26 Magne Hetlelid M 20 65 km 1983
194 01:49:00 35.77 13 Morten Håland Randaberg 65 km 1996
195 01:49:00 35.77 33 Geir Olsen Stavanger M 20 65 km 1981
196 01:49:00 35.77 13 Edward Prestholm Stavanger 65 km 1996
197 01:49:00 35.77 13 Eivind Salte Nærbø 65 km 1996
198 01:49:00 35.77 13 Svein-Atle Stokka Sandnes 65 km 1996
199 01:49:00 35.77 33 Helge Tonstad Sandnes 65 km 1981
200 01:49:00 35.77 33 Sigurd Waage Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
201 01:49:00 35.77 19 Hans Aartvedt M 30 65 km 1978
202 01:49:02 35.76 9 Leif Grimstveit Blom Oppmåling M 20 65 km 1975
203 01:49:05 35.75 28 Jon Hesby Vik M 50 65 km 1983
204 01:49:05 35.75 28 Harald Karlbom Nærbø M 30 65 km 1983
205 01:49:15 35.69 39 Karleif Vatne Judaberg 65 km 1980
206 01:49:20 35.67 40 Geir Helge Andersen Ålgård M 16 65 km 1980
207 01:49:20 35.67 40 Magnar Bersås Ålgård M 30 65 km 1980
208 01:49:22 35.65 34 Ronnie Hellvik Tananger M 16 65 km 2001
209 01:49:37 35.57 21 Dagfinn Sæther Rogaland Radio M 30 65 km 1978
210 01:49:45 35.53 42 Magnus Auestad Varhaug M 16 65 km 1980
211 01:50:00 35.45 46 Wiggo Gilje Sandnes 65 km 1999
212 01:50:00 35.45 41 Jens Arve Hansen Buøy M 30 65 km 1981
213 01:50:00 35.45 41 Ordin Husa Sandnes M 16 65 km 1981
214 01:50:00 35.45 46 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård 65 km 1999
215 01:50:00 35.45 44 Sven Sigmund Ledaal Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
216 01:50:00 35.45 46 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes 65 km 1999
217 01:50:00 35.45 46 Kristian Melling Stavanger 65 km 1999
218 01:50:00 35.45 44 Gunnar Møllegaard Hinna M 30 65 km 1980
219 01:50:00 35.45 41 Magnus Nordmark Klepp St. G 13-15 65 km 1981
220 01:50:00 35.45 46 Gunnar Sunde Kleppe 65 km 1999
221 01:50:00 35.45 44 Olaf Taksdal M 30 65 km 1980
222 01:50:00 35.45 46 Ole Todnem Ålgård 65 km 1999
223 01:50:00 35.45 41 John Tunheim Sandnes G 13-15 65 km 1981
224 01:50:00 35.45 41 Ånen Ådneram Tjørhom M 20 65 km 1981
225 01:50:20 35.34 47 Aksel Rude Sola M 40 65 km 1981
226 01:50:21 35.34 22 Hans Jansen Stavanger SK M 20 65 km 1978
227 01:50:26 35.31 23 Per K. Larsen Stavanger SK M 20 65 km 1978
228 01:50:39 35.24 24 Harald Haukali Havdur M 16 65 km 1978
229 01:50:40 35.24 6 Kjell Larsen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1979
230 01:50:40 35.24 25 Bent Eddy Lie Havdur M 16 65 km 1978
231 01:50:45 35.21 48 Nils Heskestad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
232 01:50:55 35.16 49 Amund R. Bjerkeseth Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
233 01:50:55 35.16 49 Thor Rønneberg Sandnes M 50 65 km 1980
234 01:50:55 35.16 49 Per Magne Sinnes Tjørhom M 30 65 km 1980
235 01:50:55 35.16 49 Magne Ånestad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
236 01:51:00 35.13 55 Svein Gilje Sandnes G 13-15 65 km 1980
237 01:51:00 35.13 55 Kristoffer Gudmundsen Hafrsfjord M 30 65 km 1980
238 01:51:00 35.13 26 Olav Høiland Sandnes kommune M 30 65 km 1978
239 01:51:00 35.13 55 Bjørnar Jacobsen Stavanger M 16 65 km 1980
240 01:51:00 35.13 57 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes 65 km 1999
241 01:51:00 35.13 8 Geir Skogland Forus 65 km 1979
242 01:51:00 35.13 48 Olav Stokka Hommersåk M 30 65 km 1981
243 01:51:00 35.13 48 Johan Vistvik Randaberg M 30 65 km 1981
244 01:51:00 35.13 26 Terje Vold Orre l.L. M 30 65 km 1978
245 01:51:02 35.12 30 Joel Audebert Elf Norge M 50 65 km 1978
246 01:51:02 35.12 16 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal 65 km 1998
247 01:51:02 35.12 30 Geir Holgersen Stavanger SK G 13-15 65 km 1978
248 01:51:02 35.12 16 Stig Jørgensen 65 km 1998
249 01:51:02 35.12 16 Jostein Mæland 65 km 1998
250 01:51:02 35.12 16 Bernhard H. Nilsen 65 km 1998


Lengde: 62.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:29:45 41.44 1 Morten Hegreberg Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
2 01:29:45 41.44 1 Roy Hegreberg Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
3 01:29:45 41.44 1 Håvard Nybø Hjelmeland M 20 62 km 2004
4 01:29:45 41.44 1 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
5 01:29:45 41.44 1 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
6 01:29:45 41.44 1 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2004
7 01:31:45 40.54 7 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
8 01:31:45 40.54 7 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 20 62 km 2004
9 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
10 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
11 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
12 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jone Ellingsen Egersund M 20 62 km 2004
13 01:31:45 40.54 7 Erlend Engelsvoll Nærbø M 20 62 km 2004
14 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bernt Erland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
15 01:31:45 40.54 7 Morten Flørenæss Sola M 30 62 km 2004
16 01:31:45 40.54 7 Kristian André Fløysvik Hommersåk M 20 62 km 2004
17 01:31:45 40.54 7 Trond Magne Hegglund Stegaberg M 30 62 km 2004
18 01:31:45 40.54 7 Olav Tu Husveg Vikeså M 20 62 km 2004
19 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
20 01:31:45 40.54 7 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
21 01:31:45 40.54 7 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
22 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Henning Larsen Hommersåk M 40 62 km 2004
23 01:31:45 40.54 7 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 40 62 km 2004
24 01:31:45 40.54 7 Ola Magnus Laugaland Hjelmeland M 20 62 km 2004
25 01:31:45 40.54 7 Einar Lode Kleppe M 30 62 km 2004
26 01:31:45 40.54 7 Stig Lunde Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
27 01:31:45 40.54 7 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
28 01:31:45 40.54 7 Steen Nielsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
29 01:31:45 40.54 7 Sondre Norland Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
30 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
31 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan Arne Rogstad Egersund M 30 62 km 2004
32 01:31:45 40.54 7 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 40 62 km 2004
33 01:31:45 40.54 7 Svein Åge Skålnes Kopervik M 50 62 km 2004
34 01:31:45 40.54 7 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
35 01:31:45 40.54 7 Mathias Stene Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
36 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bertel Sæverhagen Vigrestad M 30 62 km 2004
37 01:31:45 40.54 7 Edward Sævland Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
38 01:31:45 40.54 7 Anskar Tveit Hundvåg M 40 62 km 2004
39 01:36:40 38.48 39 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 62 km 2004
40 01:36:40 38.48 39 Harry Waldeland Kleppe M 30 62 km 2004
41 01:37:25 38.18 41 Håkon Anglevik Karmøy M 16 62 km 2004
42 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
43 01:37:25 38.18 41 Svein-Egil Dretvik Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
44 01:37:25 38.18 41 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk M 40 62 km 2004
45 01:37:25 38.18 41 Øyvind Hoelgaard Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
46 01:37:25 38.18 41 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
47 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jone Jonsson Hellvik M 20 62 km 2004
48 01:37:25 38.18 41 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
49 01:37:25 38.18 41 Bjørn Kristoffersen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
50 01:37:25 38.18 41 Erlend Kveinen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
51 01:37:25 38.18 41 Stig Magne Loftheim Ålgård M 20 62 km 2004
52 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
53 01:37:25 38.18 41 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2004
54 01:37:25 38.18 41 Hans Inge Rege Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
55 01:37:25 38.18 41 Daniel Roskifte Egersund M 16 62 km 2004
56 01:37:25 38.18 41 Magnar Rugland Vigrestad M 20 62 km 2004
57 01:37:25 38.18 41 Arnfinn Salte Ålgård M 50 62 km 2004
58 01:37:25 38.18 41 Gunnar Svendsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
59 01:37:25 38.18 41 Asle Sørensen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
60 01:37:25 38.18 41 Finn Thomassen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
61 01:37:25 38.18 41 Sveinar Vadla Årdal M 20 62 km 2004
62 01:37:25 38.18 41 Johan Vesteraas Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
63 01:37:25 38.18 41 Morten Vien Figgjo M 50 62 km 2004
64 01:37:25 38.18 41 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes K 20 62 km 2004
65 01:38:20 37.83 65 Torje Hoås Digernes Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
66 01:38:20 37.83 65 Helge Hegerland Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
67 01:39:25 37.41 1 René Andersen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
68 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
69 01:39:25 37.41 1 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
70 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jarle Handeland Saudasjøen M 40 62 km 2002
71 01:39:25 37.41 1 Edward Hansen Haugesund M 20 62 km 2002
72 01:39:25 37.41 1 Johan Heggland Jørpeland M 20 62 km 2002
73 01:39:25 37.41 1 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
74 01:39:25 37.41 1 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2002
75 01:39:25 37.41 1 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes K 20 62 km 2002
76 01:39:25 37.41 1 Helge Løge Kleppe M 30 62 km 2002
77 01:39:25 37.41 1 Rainer Paul Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
78 01:39:25 37.41 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
79 01:39:25 37.41 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2002
80 01:41:10 36.77 67 Stian Asheim Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
81 01:41:10 36.77 67 Asbjørn Bjelland Bryne M 30 62 km 2004
82 01:41:10 36.77 67 Arild Dommersnes Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
83 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjarte Eikås Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
84 01:41:10 36.77 67 Craig Harvey Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
85 01:41:10 36.77 67 Terje Hegna Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
86 01:41:10 36.77 67 Morten Jacobsen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
87 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
88 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørnar Kildal Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
89 01:41:10 36.77 67 Ørjan Kvelvane Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
90 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Arild Omdal Egersund M 30 62 km 2004
91 01:41:10 36.77 67 Geir Westheim Simensen M 40 62 km 2004
92 01:41:10 36.77 67 Ingve Skogen Undheim M 20 62 km 2004
93 01:41:10 36.77 67 Arve Skryten Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
94 01:41:10 36.77 67 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
95 01:41:10 36.77 67 Stein Tyldum Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
96 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
97 01:41:10 36.77 67 Harald Øverland Kvernaland M 30 62 km 2004
98 01:41:10 36.77 67 Eirik Aasexxx Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
99 01:41:40 36.59 87 Jan-Arild Anda Kleppe M 20 62 km 2004
100 01:41:40 36.59 87 David Equid Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
101 01:41:40 36.59 87 Magnar Espedal Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
102 01:41:40 36.59 87 Ole Fossen Nærbø M 40 62 km 2004
103 01:41:40 36.59 87 Morten Gilje Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
104 01:41:40 36.59 87 Olaf Hetland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
105 01:41:40 36.59 87 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
106 01:41:40 36.59 87 Jostein Merkesdal Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
107 01:41:40 36.59 87 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
108 01:41:40 36.59 87 Kjell Sponås Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
109 01:41:40 36.59 87 Arild Toft Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
110 01:41:40 36.59 87 Lars-Magne Vaule Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
111 01:42:00 36.47 99 Terje Eide Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
112 01:42:11 36.40 1 Håkon Austad Stavanger M 20 62 km 2003
113 01:42:11 36.40 1 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2003
114 01:42:11 36.40 1 Edd Geir Bore Kleppe M 40 62 km 2003
115 01:42:11 36.40 1 Lene Byberg Stavanger K 20 62 km 2003
116 01:42:11 36.40 1 Asbjørn Bøen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2003
117 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jone Edland Bryne M 20 62 km 2003
118 01:42:11 36.40 1 Terje Flaten Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
119 01:42:11 36.40 1 Arne Frøiland Oslo M 30 62 km 2003
120 01:42:11 36.40 1 Sondre Kartevoll Undheim M 20 62 km 2003
121 01:42:11 36.40 1 Kjell Levang Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
122 01:42:11 36.40 1 Torstein Lye Bryne M 30 62 km 2003
123 01:42:11 36.40 1 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
124 01:42:11 36.40 1 Karl Johan Pedersen Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2003
125 01:42:11 36.40 1 Stian André Risberg Hønefoss M 20 62 km 2003
126 01:42:11 36.40 1 Frode Sandal Randaberg M 20 62 km 2003
127 01:42:11 36.40 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 62 km 2003
128 01:42:11 36.40 1 Yngvar Skoland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
129 01:42:11 36.40 1 Kenneth Terjesen Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
130 01:45:25 35.28 31 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2002
131 01:46:50 34.82 51 Stein Morten Bjelland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
132 01:46:50 34.82 51 Helge Edland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
133 01:46:50 34.82 51 Magne Fjetland Tjelta M 30 62 km 2003
134 01:46:50 34.82 51 Stig Henning Hansen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
135 01:46:50 34.82 51 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård M 30 62 km 2003
136 01:46:50 34.82 51 Henrik Løset Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
137 01:46:50 34.82 51 Leiv Midthassel Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
138 01:46:50 34.82 51 Steinar Rasmussen Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
139 01:46:50 34.82 51 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg M 30 62 km 2003
140 01:46:50 34.82 51 Jone Svensson Stavanger M 20 62 km 2003
141 01:46:50 34.82 51 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes M 20 62 km 2003
142 01:46:50 34.82 51 Oddmund Wiig Orre M 40 62 km 2003
143 01:47:00 34.76 34 Hans Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
144 01:47:19 34.66 37 Magn Stian Kvie Tananger M 30 62 km 2002
145 01:47:19 34.66 37 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 62 km 2002
146 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kenneth Asheim Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
147 01:47:20 34.65 101 Trond Bergesen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
148 01:47:20 34.65 101 Wenche Svela Bore Kleppe K 30-39 62 km 2004
149 01:47:20 34.65 101 Gunnleif Byberg Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
150 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kåre Bøen Kleppe M 50 62 km 2004
151 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tor Christian Carlsen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
152 01:47:20 34.65 101 Erik Engeset Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
153 01:47:20 34.65 101 Arnfinn Erga Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
154 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tor Faret Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
155 01:47:20 34.65 101 Emil Fjeld Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
156 01:47:20 34.65 101 Rune Fjeld Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
157 01:47:20 34.65 101 Frode Friestad Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
158 01:47:20 34.65 101 Thomas Fuglestad Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2004
159 01:47:20 34.65 101 Odd Garpestad Egersund M 50 62 km 2004
160 01:47:20 34.65 101 Jan Erik Hafnor Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
161 01:47:20 34.65 101 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
162 01:47:20 34.65 101 Roy Handeland Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
163 01:47:20 34.65 101 Ståle Hauge Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
164 01:47:20 34.65 101 Henrik Kyllingstad Orre M 40 62 km 2004
165 01:47:20 34.65 101 Truls Lea Haugesund M 30 62 km 2004
166 01:47:20 34.65 101 Olav Lode Bryne M 20 62 km 2004
167 01:47:20 34.65 101 Bjarte Lye Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
168 01:47:20 34.65 101 Svein Erik Madland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
169 01:47:20 34.65 101 Paul Nilsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
170 01:47:20 34.65 101 Stian Njærheim Nærbø M 20 62 km 2004
171 01:47:20 34.65 101 Per Reidar Olufsen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
172 01:47:20 34.65 101 Jarle Pollestad Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
173 01:47:20 34.65 101 Georg Risdal Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
174 01:47:20 34.65 101 Eli Rossavik Oltedal K 30-39 62 km 2004
175 01:47:20 34.65 101 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
176 01:47:20 34.65 101 Edmund Sandvik Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
177 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tom Sikveland Kleppe M 20 62 km 2004
178 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kjell Søyland Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2004
179 01:47:20 34.65 101 Johnny Vaule Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
180 01:47:20 34.65 101 Dag Wallin Tjelta M 50 62 km 2004
181 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kjell Sturla Zahl Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
182 01:47:20 34.65 101 Rolf Østhus Bryne M 40 62 km 2004
183 01:47:20 34.65 101 Erik Aasland M 30 62 km 2004
184 01:49:05 34.10 76 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
185 01:49:05 34.10 76 Stuart Cowin Randaberg M 30 62 km 2003
186 01:49:05 34.10 76 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
187 01:49:05 34.10 76 Kurt A. Elvevoll Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
188 01:49:05 34.10 76 Jan Gunnar Gundersen Stavanger M 60 62 km 2003
189 01:49:05 34.10 76 Odd Kjørholt Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2003
190 01:49:05 34.10 76 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord M 50 62 km 2003
191 01:49:05 34.10 76 Ove Olsen Stavanger M 50 62 km 2003
192 01:49:05 34.10 76 Morten Roalkvam Hundvåg M 30 62 km 2003
193 01:49:05 34.10 76 Marius Bastian Rossing Hafrsfjord M 16 62 km 2003
194 01:49:05 34.10 76 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne M 40 62 km 2003
195 01:49:05 34.10 76 Ingve Sirevåg Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
196 01:49:05 34.10 76 Dag Skjæveland Figgjo M 30 62 km 2003
197 01:50:00 33.81 41 Terje Hadland Sirevåg M 40 62 km 2002
198 01:50:00 33.81 41 Reidar Refsnes Nærbø M 50 62 km 2002
199 01:50:00 33.81 41 John Børge Skjæveland Figgjo M 30 62 km 2002
200 01:50:00 33.81 41 Johnny Vea Stavanger M 30 62 km 2002
201 01:50:00 33.81 41 Arne Aareskjold Sandnes M 50 62 km 2002
202 01:50:30 33.66 142 Eirik Kårstad Kvernaland M 30 62 km 2004
203 01:51:50 33.26 144 Stian Boasson Hagen Follebu M 20 62 km 2004
204 01:52:35 33.04 55 Robert David Bullen Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2002
205 01:52:35 33.04 55 Haakon Førde Stavanger M 30 62 km 2002
206 01:52:35 33.04 55 Ronnie Hellvik Tananger M 16 62 km 2002
207 01:52:35 33.04 55 Kolbjørn Kalsås Ålgård M 30 62 km 2002
208 01:52:35 33.04 55 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg M 50 62 km 2002
209 01:52:35 33.04 55 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
210 01:52:35 33.04 55 Bjarne Lemvik Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2002
211 01:52:35 33.04 55 Lars Kristian Lunde Bru M 40 62 km 2002
212 01:52:35 33.04 55 Jonny Øyvind Megrund Ålgård M 30 62 km 2002
213 01:52:35 33.04 55 Rune Nilsen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
214 01:52:35 33.04 55 Sigmar Oftedal Bryne M 40 62 km 2002
215 01:52:35 33.04 55 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
216 01:52:35 33.04 55 Kjell Petter Thue Hundvåg M 40 62 km 2002
217 01:52:35 33.04 55 Odd Ivar Traa Figgjo M 30 62 km 2002
218 01:52:35 33.04 55 Tor Øverås Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
219 01:53:00 32.92 102 Magne Dale Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
220 01:53:00 32.92 102 Marton Digernes Bryne M 40 62 km 2003
221 01:53:00 32.92 102 Steinar Fagerholt Harstad M 50 62 km 2003
222 01:53:00 32.92 102 Georg Gaard Kleppe M 30 62 km 2003
223 01:53:00 32.92 102 Ingve Haukland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
224 01:53:00 32.92 102 Lars Stangeland Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2003
225 01:53:00 32.92 102 Jan Wiig Orre M 40 62 km 2003
226 01:53:25 32.79 146 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø M 50 62 km 2004
227 01:53:25 32.79 146 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
228 01:53:25 32.79 146 Kjetil Efjestad Varhaug M 20 62 km 2004
229 01:53:25 32.79 146 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad M 30 62 km 2004
230 01:53:25 32.79 146 Jarle Heggelund Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
231 01:53:25 32.79 146 Anne-Beate Lid Hole Stavanger K 30-39 62 km 2004
232 01:53:25 32.79 146 Torbjørn Håland Kleppe M 30 62 km 2004
233 01:53:25 32.79 146 Reid Madland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
234 01:53:25 32.79 146 Tord Oftedal Ålgård M 20 62 km 2004
235 01:53:25 32.79 146 Leo Rønning M 20 62 km 2004
236 01:53:25 32.79 146 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2004
237 01:53:25 32.79 146 Jarle Vorland Nærbø 62 km 2004
238 01:53:25 32.79 146 Jon Aaslestad Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
239 01:54:00 32.63 82 Paul Ruefenacht Stavanger M 30 62 km 2002
240 01:54:00 32.63 82 Ole Todnem Ålgård M 40 62 km 2002
241 01:54:00 32.63 82 Kent Nikolai Vikeså Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
242 01:54:58 32.35 163 Jan Erik Vangdal Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
243 01:55:00 32.34 85 Ann-Elin Riveira Kvie Tananger K 20 62 km 2002
244 01:55:10 32.30 164 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Klepp st. K 16 62 km 2004
245 01:55:10 32.30 164 Tor Inge Gystøl Ålgård M 50 62 km 2004
246 01:55:10 32.30 164 Torbjørn Haus Kleppe M 20 62 km 2004
247 01:55:10 32.30 164 Anders Sørbø Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
248 01:55:25 32.23 86 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø M 20 62 km 2002
249 01:55:25 32.23 86 Inge Morten Braut Nærbø M 20 62 km 2002
250 01:55:25 32.23 86 Rune Salte Nærbø M 20 62 km 2002


Lengde: 64.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:32:50 41.36 1 Håkon Austad Asker CK M 20 64 km 2007
2 01:32:50 41.36 1 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
3 01:32:50 41.36 1 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
4 01:32:50 41.36 1 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
5 01:32:50 41.36 1 Håvard Nybø Team Sparebanken Vest M 20 64 km 2007
6 01:32:50 41.36 1 Sten Stenersen Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
7 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eyvind Adsem Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
8 01:33:40 40.99 7 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
9 01:33:40 40.99 7 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
10 01:33:40 40.99 7 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
11 01:33:40 40.99 7 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
12 01:33:40 40.99 7 Helmer Berre Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
13 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
14 01:33:40 40.99 7 Håvard Blikra Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
15 01:33:40 40.99 7 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
16 01:33:40 40.99 7 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 64 km 2007
17 01:33:40 40.99 7 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
18 01:33:40 40.99 7 Arnar Stein Børildsen Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
19 01:33:40 40.99 7 Svein-Egil Dretvik Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
20 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
21 01:33:40 40.99 7 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
22 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 30 64 km 2007
23 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
24 01:33:40 40.99 7 Simon Fischaa Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
25 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
26 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
27 01:33:40 40.99 7 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
28 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Olav Gregersen Stegaberg SK M 20 64 km 2007
29 01:33:40 40.99 7 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
30 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tom Harald Holta Jørpeland M 30 64 km 2007
31 01:33:40 40.99 7 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
32 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Høien Nærbø SK / Team simplicity M 40 64 km 2007
33 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
34 01:33:40 40.99 7 Marthin Håvardsen Karmøy SK M 20 64 km 2007
35 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jaroslav Kalous Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
36 01:33:40 40.99 7 Erling Kindem Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
37 01:33:40 40.99 7 Casper Landa Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
38 01:33:40 40.99 7 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
39 01:33:40 40.99 7 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
40 01:33:40 40.99 7 Karl Lima Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
41 01:33:40 40.99 7 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
42 01:33:40 40.99 7 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
43 01:33:40 40.99 7 Stig Lunde Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
44 01:33:40 40.99 7 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
45 01:33:40 40.99 7 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
46 01:33:40 40.99 7 Trond Stokka Meling Sola BMX M 40 64 km 2007
47 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jostein Mæland DnB NOR M 40 64 km 2007
48 01:33:40 40.99 7 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
49 01:33:40 40.99 7 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 64 km 2007
50 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sondre Norland Hafrsfjord SK M 20 64 km 2007
51 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
52 01:33:40 40.99 7 Kristian Bay Næss IF Frøy M 20 64 km 2007
53 01:33:40 40.99 7 Thomas H. Pettersen Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
54 01:33:40 40.99 7 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
55 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 64 km 2007
56 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
57 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eivind Salte Årdal Maskinering M 30 64 km 2007
58 01:33:40 40.99 7 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
59 01:33:40 40.99 7 Robert Solberg Nærbø SK M 30 64 km 2007
60 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eirik Storesund Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
61 01:33:40 40.99 7 Lars Strand Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
62 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
63 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
64 01:33:40 40.99 7 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
65 01:33:40 40.99 7 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
66 01:33:40 40.99 7 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
67 01:33:40 40.99 7 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
68 01:33:40 40.99 7 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
69 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
70 01:33:40 40.99 7 Morten Vien Aalgaard S & S M 50 64 km 2007
71 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 20 64 km 2007
72 01:33:40 40.99 7 Ole Martin Ølmheim Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
73 01:33:40 40.99 7 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
74 01:35:20 40.27 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
75 01:35:21 40.27 2 Bjørn Bruland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2005
76 01:35:21 40.27 2 Morten Flørenæss SK Fladepedal M 40 64 km 2005
77 01:35:21 40.27 2 Craig Harvey Stavanger SK M 30 64 km 2005
78 01:35:21 40.27 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Karmøy CK M 30 64 km 2005
79 01:35:21 40.27 2 Jan Øivind Holgersen Karmøy CK M 20 64 km 2005
80 01:35:21 40.27 2 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
81 01:35:21 40.27 2 Christer Rake Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
82 01:35:21 40.27 2 Stian André Risberg Ringerike SK M 20 64 km 2005
83 01:35:21 40.27 2 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
84 01:35:21 40.27 2 Mathias Stene Sola CK M 20 64 km 2005
85 01:35:21 40.27 2 Cato Tveit Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2005
86 01:38:10 39.11 25 Magn Stian Kvie Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2005
87 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jonas Alsvik Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
88 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
89 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
90 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
91 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lasse Asheim Stegaberg SK M 40 64 km 2007
92 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sondre Asheim Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
93 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arne Austefjord Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
94 01:38:40 38.91 74 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK K 20 64 km 2007
95 01:38:40 38.91 74 Asbjørn Bjelland Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
96 01:38:40 38.91 74 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
97 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stian Bjerkeseth Siemens M 30 64 km 2007
98 01:38:40 38.91 74 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
99 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
100 01:38:40 38.91 74 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord M 50 64 km 2007
101 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Bråthen Sandnes SK M 50 64 km 2007
102 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arild Byberg Kleppe M 30 64 km 2007
103 01:38:40 38.91 74 Marcus Chard Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
104 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola BIL M 40 64 km 2007
105 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
106 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ørjan L. Egeland Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
107 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Eie Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
108 01:38:40 38.91 74 Oddgeir Eikeskog Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
109 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
110 01:38:40 38.91 74 Eirik Monslaup Eikås Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
111 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stig André Fjelldahl Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
112 01:38:40 38.91 74 Frode Friestad Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
113 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
114 01:38:40 38.91 74 Henning Gilje Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
115 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lars Fredrik Gjeruldsen Statoil M 40 64 km 2007
116 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Gravdal Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
117 01:38:40 38.91 74 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø SK / Team Simplicity M 60 64 km 2007
118 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
119 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK / Team Simplicity M 30 64 km 2007
120 01:38:40 38.91 74 Petter Guttormsen Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
121 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Erik Hafnor Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
122 01:38:40 38.91 74 Roy Handeland Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
123 01:38:40 38.91 74 Eirik Haver Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
124 01:38:40 38.91 74 Olaf Hetland Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
125 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sveinung Hetland Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2007
126 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
127 01:38:40 38.91 74 Simen Horpestad Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
128 01:38:40 38.91 74 Shezad Inayat Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
129 01:38:40 38.91 74 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
130 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord M 40 64 km 2007
131 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Jensen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
132 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
133 01:38:40 38.91 74 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
134 01:38:40 38.91 74 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
135 01:38:40 38.91 74 Roald Kluge Sandnes M 30 64 km 2007
136 01:38:40 38.91 74 Steinar Klungtveit Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
137 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Kristoffersen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 64 km 2007
138 01:38:40 38.91 74 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
139 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjarte Lye Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
140 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 64 km 2007
141 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jonny Øyvind Megrund Aalgaard S & S M 30 64 km 2007
142 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 64 km 2007
143 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
144 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jostein Moene Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
145 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Nessa Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2007
146 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Nicolaysen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
147 01:38:40 38.91 74 Espen Nordtveit Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
148 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord M 50 64 km 2007
149 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rolf Nygaard Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
150 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
151 01:38:40 38.91 74 Are Paulsen Nortura M 40 64 km 2007
152 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stig-Arne Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
153 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
154 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
155 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
156 01:38:40 38.91 74 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK M 20 64 km 2007
157 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
158 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Sie Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
159 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
160 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
161 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Skadsem Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
162 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
163 01:38:40 38.91 74 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
164 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arve Sonflå Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
165 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjell Sponås Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
166 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Team VELUX M 30 64 km 2007
167 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
168 01:38:40 38.91 74 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
169 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
170 01:38:40 38.91 74 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
171 01:38:40 38.91 74 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
172 01:38:40 38.91 74 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
173 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
174 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Helge Tunge Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
175 01:38:40 38.91 74 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
176 01:38:40 38.91 74 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
177 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
178 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørnar Wannberg Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
179 01:38:40 38.91 74 Fredrik Waage Sandnes M 30 64 km 2007
180 01:38:40 38.91 74 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
181 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarl Gaute Aase Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
182 01:38:40 38.91 74 Steinar Åsheim Karmøy CK M 40 64 km 2007
183 01:40:20 38.27 26 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
184 01:40:20 38.27 26 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 30 64 km 2005
185 01:40:20 38.27 26 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
186 01:40:20 38.27 26 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
187 01:40:20 38.27 26 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
188 01:40:20 38.27 26 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX M 30 64 km 2005
189 01:40:20 38.27 26 Gunnar Førland Team Aktiv M 30 64 km 2005
190 01:40:20 38.27 26 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk M 40 64 km 2005
191 01:40:20 38.27 26 Edward Hansen Stegaberg SK M 30 64 km 2005
192 01:40:20 38.27 26 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2005
193 01:40:20 38.27 26 Øyvind Hoelgaard Team Velux Isola Maxit M 30 64 km 2005
194 01:40:20 38.27 26 Alf Høgemark Ålgård M 30 64 km 2005
195 01:40:20 38.27 26 Bjørnar Kildal Sandnes M 40 64 km 2005
196 01:40:20 38.27 26 Odd Kjørholt Roxar BIL M 40 64 km 2005
197 01:40:20 38.27 26 Kjell Levang SK Fladepedal M 40 64 km 2005
198 01:40:20 38.27 26 Kristian Muggerud Sola M 16 64 km 2005
199 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2005
200 01:40:20 38.27 26 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
201 01:40:20 38.27 26 Svein Olav Rege Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
202 01:40:20 38.27 26 Richard Riska Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2005
203 01:40:20 38.27 26 Geir Westheim Simensen Statoil BIL M 40 64 km 2005
204 01:40:20 38.27 26 Arve Skryten Stavanger M 30 64 km 2005
205 01:40:20 38.27 26 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
206 01:40:20 38.27 26 Stein Tyldum Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
207 01:40:20 38.27 26 Davy Wynant Ålgård M 30 64 km 2005
208 01:40:20 38.27 26 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 64 km 2005
209 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harald Øverland Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
210 01:41:32 37.82 3 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2006
211 01:43:00 37.28 170 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen SK Fladepedal M 20 64 km 2007
212 01:43:00 37.28 170 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
213 01:43:00 37.28 170 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 64 km 2007
214 01:43:40 37.04 173 Ingrid Flørenæss Sandnes SK K 16 64 km 2007
215 01:43:40 37.04 173 Kristian Melling Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
216 01:43:40 37.04 173 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
217 01:43:48 36.99 78 Kåre Bøen Bryne CK M 50 64 km 2005
218 01:43:48 36.99 78 Ole Fossen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
219 01:43:48 36.99 78 Gunnar Fuglestad Team Simplicity M 30 64 km 2005
220 01:43:48 36.99 78 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S M 30 64 km 2005
221 01:43:48 36.99 78 Stian Njærheim Nærbø M 30 64 km 2005
222 01:43:48 36.99 78 Lars-Magne Vaule Bjerkreim IL M 30 64 km 2005
223 01:43:50 36.98 177 Kjetil Alsvik Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
224 01:43:50 36.98 177 Bjørn Andersen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
225 01:43:50 36.98 177 Svale Bore Bryne CK M 16 64 km 2007
226 01:43:50 36.98 177 Tore Bruland Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
227 01:43:50 36.98 177 Tor Christian Carlsen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
228 01:43:50 36.98 177 Stuart Cowin Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
229 01:43:50 36.98 177 Aleksander Dahlman Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
230 01:43:50 36.98 177 Arild Dommersnes Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
231 01:43:50 36.98 177 Mark Engen Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
232 01:43:50 36.98 177 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard S & S M 50 64 km 2007
233 01:43:50 36.98 177 Ove Heimsvik Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
234 01:43:50 36.98 177 Jonny Klungtveit Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
235 01:43:50 36.98 177 Ann-Elin Riveira Kvie Hafrsfjord SK K 30 64 km 2007
236 01:43:50 36.98 177 Jens Laland Klepp st. M 30 64 km 2007
237 01:43:50 36.98 177 Anders Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
238 01:43:50 36.98 177 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 64 km 2007
239 01:43:50 36.98 177 Brynjulf Spalder Subsea 7 M 30 64 km 2007
240 01:43:50 36.98 177 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
241 01:43:50 36.98 177 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 64 km 2007
242 01:43:50 36.98 177 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
243 01:43:50 36.98 177 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK / Team Simplicity M 30 64 km 2007
244 01:43:50 36.98 177 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
245 01:44:00 36.92 202 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
246 01:44:00 36.92 202 Jan Olav Egeland Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
247 01:44:00 36.92 202 Trond Victor Eie Statoil BIL M 30 64 km 2007
248 01:44:00 36.92 202 Wiggo Gilje Eiendomsmegler 1 M 50 64 km 2007
249 01:44:00 36.92 202 Jan Gunnar Gundersen Team Aktiv M 60 64 km 2007
250 01:44:00 36.92 202 Jone Harestad Statoil BIL M 30 64 km 2007


Lengde: 67.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:36:09 41.80 1 René Andersen Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
2 01:36:13 41.78 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
3 01:36:13 41.78 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
4 01:36:13 41.78 2 Trond Skaale Stavanger TSK M 35-39 67 km 2011
5 01:36:13 41.78 2 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
6 01:36:13 41.78 2 Mathias Stene Team NOR Bicycles M 35-39 67 km 2011
7 01:36:22 41.71 7 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC M 25-29 67 km 2011
8 01:36:24 41.70 1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
9 01:36:25 41.69 2 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
10 01:36:25 41.69 2 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2009
11 01:36:25 41.69 2 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
12 01:36:25 41.69 2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 67 km 2009
13 01:36:25 41.69 2 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 67 km 2009
14 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK / Spinn M 40 67 km 2009
15 01:36:25 41.69 2 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK M 30 67 km 2009
16 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sigbjørn Flesjå Orstad BMX M 35 67 km 2009
17 01:36:25 41.69 2 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2009
18 01:36:25 41.69 2 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
19 01:36:25 41.69 2 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 67 km 2009
20 01:36:25 41.69 2 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 25 67 km 2009
21 01:36:25 41.69 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35 67 km 2009
22 01:36:25 41.69 2 Inge Holla Grimstad SK M 35 67 km 2009
23 01:36:25 41.69 2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
24 01:36:25 41.69 2 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 67 km 2009
25 01:36:25 41.69 2 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
26 01:36:25 41.69 2 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
27 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2009
28 01:36:25 41.69 2 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
29 01:36:25 41.69 2 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
30 01:36:25 41.69 2 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 25 67 km 2009
31 01:36:25 41.69 2 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 67 km 2009
32 01:36:25 41.69 2 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
33 01:36:25 41.69 2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
34 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
35 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jan Nessa Sandnes SS M 30 67 km 2009
36 01:36:25 41.69 2 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 67 km 2009
37 01:36:25 41.69 2 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK M 30 67 km 2009
38 01:36:25 41.69 2 Arne Rettedal Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
39 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 25 67 km 2009
40 01:36:25 41.69 2 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 25 67 km 2009
41 01:36:25 41.69 2 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 35 67 km 2009
42 01:36:25 41.69 2 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
43 01:36:25 41.69 2 Knut Skaar Bryne CK M 25 67 km 2009
44 01:36:25 41.69 2 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 25 67 km 2009
45 01:36:25 41.69 2 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK M 40 67 km 2009
46 01:36:25 41.69 2 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2009
47 01:36:25 41.69 2 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
48 01:36:25 41.69 2 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 45 67 km 2009
49 01:36:25 41.69 2 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
50 01:36:25 41.69 2 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 67 km 2009
51 01:36:25 41.69 2 Espen Aareskjold Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2009
52 01:36:29 41.66 8 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
53 01:36:29 41.66 8 Sondre Norland Team NOR Bicycles M 30-34 67 km 2011
54 01:36:35 41.62 12 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
55 01:36:35 41.62 12 Marius Askautrud Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 67 km 2011
56 01:36:35 41.62 12 Bjørnar Bjåstad Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
57 01:36:35 41.62 12 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
58 01:36:35 41.62 12 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK M 50-54 67 km 2011
59 01:36:35 41.62 12 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
60 01:36:35 41.62 12 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S M 30-34 67 km 2011
61 01:36:35 41.62 12 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
62 01:36:35 41.62 12 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
63 01:36:35 41.62 12 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
64 01:36:35 41.62 12 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
65 01:36:35 41.62 12 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
66 01:36:35 41.62 12 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
67 01:36:35 41.62 12 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
68 01:36:35 41.62 12 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
69 01:36:35 41.62 12 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
70 01:36:48 41.52 40 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
71 01:37:07 41.39 49 Truls Lea Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 35 67 km 2009
72 01:37:10 41.37 42 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
73 01:37:10 41.37 42 Kelvin Eden Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
74 01:37:10 41.37 42 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
75 01:37:10 41.37 42 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
76 01:37:10 41.37 42 Egil Hellestø Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
77 01:37:10 41.37 42 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
78 01:37:10 41.37 42 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
79 01:37:10 41.37 42 Stig-Arne Pedersen Kristiansands CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
80 01:37:10 41.37 42 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
81 01:37:10 41.37 42 Brynjulf Spalder Stavanger TSK M 40-44 67 km 2011
82 01:37:10 41.37 42 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne CK M 25-29 67 km 2011
83 01:37:12 41.35 50 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
84 01:38:21 40.87 53 Øyvind Tjemsland Bring M 45 67 km 2009
85 01:38:21 40.87 53 Tor Øverås Hafrsfjord SK M 45 67 km 2009
86 01:38:25 40.84 58 Bjørn Andersen Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
87 01:38:44 40.71 60 Geir Helge Tunge Randaberg SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
88 01:38:52 40.66 61 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord SK M 55-59 67 km 2011
89 01:39:01 40.59 62 Erik Grimsmo Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
90 01:39:11 40.53 63 Eyvind Adsem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 67 km 2011
91 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
92 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
93 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
94 01:39:11 40.53 63 Roar Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
95 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
96 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gabriel Casas Statoil BIL M 25-29 67 km 2011
97 01:39:11 40.53 63 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
98 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
99 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
100 01:39:11 40.53 63 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
101 01:39:11 40.53 63 Truls Grung Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
102 01:39:11 40.53 63 Per Grøsvik Stavanger TSK M 40-44 67 km 2011
103 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
104 01:39:11 40.53 63 Erik Gysland Forus Rør M 35-39 67 km 2011
105 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kjetil Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
106 01:39:11 40.53 63 Bjørn Helland Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
107 01:39:11 40.53 63 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
108 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 67 km 2011
109 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frank Haaland Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
110 01:39:11 40.53 63 Magnus Aarrestad Iversen Sandnes BMX M 17-19 67 km 2011
111 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 67 km 2011
112 01:39:11 40.53 63 Andreas Jordell Stavanger SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
113 01:39:11 40.53 63 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
114 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Klungtveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
115 01:39:11 40.53 63 Geir Ove Krogedal Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
116 01:39:11 40.53 63 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp CC M 45-49 67 km 2011
117 01:39:11 40.53 63 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
118 01:39:11 40.53 63 Stian Madland Vigrestad SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
119 01:39:11 40.53 63 Anders Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
120 01:39:11 40.53 63 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
121 01:39:11 40.53 63 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
122 01:39:11 40.53 63 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
123 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jonny Pollen Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
124 01:39:11 40.53 63 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
125 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
126 01:39:11 40.53 63 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
127 01:39:11 40.53 63 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
128 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Sandstøl Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
129 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
130 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tom Sikveland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
131 01:39:11 40.53 63 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 67 km 2011
132 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 67 km 2011
133 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tor Einar Strandberg Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
134 01:39:11 40.53 63 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
135 01:39:11 40.53 63 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
136 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20-24 67 km 2011
137 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ingvald Vigre Vigrestad SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
138 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Våge B.I.S M 35-39 67 km 2011
139 01:39:11 40.53 63 Paul Asle Våge PwC M 35-39 67 km 2011
140 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
141 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 40-44 67 km 2011
142 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
143 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
144 01:39:22 40.45 117 Kjell Eckhoff Sola CK M 55-59 67 km 2011
145 01:39:28 40.41 118 Torstein Fugelli Simonsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 67 km 2011
146 01:40:06 40.15 119 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
147 01:40:39 39.94 120 Frode Østbø Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
148 01:40:48 39.88 55 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
149 01:40:48 39.88 55 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
150 01:40:48 39.88 55 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Hafrsfjord SK / Aker M 35 67 km 2009
151 01:40:48 39.88 55 Arnar Stein Børildsen Dalane SK M 55 67 km 2009
152 01:40:48 39.88 55 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
153 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 45 67 km 2009
154 01:40:48 39.88 55 Roald Kluge M 35 67 km 2009
155 01:40:48 39.88 55 Erlend Kveinen Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
156 01:40:48 39.88 55 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
157 01:40:48 39.88 55 Steinar Litland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 67 km 2009
158 01:40:48 39.88 55 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
159 01:40:48 39.88 55 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 67 km 2009
160 01:40:48 39.88 55 Espen Osaland Sandnes SS M 30 67 km 2009
161 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
162 01:40:48 39.88 55 Martin Sandve Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2009
163 01:40:48 39.88 55 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
164 01:40:48 39.88 55 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
165 01:40:48 39.88 55 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
166 01:40:48 39.88 55 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK M 45 67 km 2009
167 01:40:48 39.88 55 Per Terje Tjåland Hellvik IL M 40 67 km 2009
168 01:40:48 39.88 55 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 67 km 2009
169 01:40:48 39.88 55 Terje Undheim Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
170 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK / Styrbjørn M 35 67 km 2009
171 01:40:55 39.83 2 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
172 01:40:55 39.83 2 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2008
173 01:40:55 39.83 2 Håvard Dahl Aalgaard S & S M 20 67 km 2008
174 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 67 km 2008
175 01:40:55 39.83 2 Simen Horpestad Stavanger SK M 17 67 km 2008
176 01:40:55 39.83 2 Stein Rhoar Juul Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2008
177 01:40:55 39.83 2 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 67 km 2008
178 01:40:55 39.83 2 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 17 67 km 2008
179 01:40:55 39.83 2 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 67 km 2008
180 01:40:55 39.83 2 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 67 km 2008
181 01:40:55 39.83 2 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
182 01:40:55 39.83 2 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK M 40 67 km 2008
183 01:41:07 39.75 121 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
184 01:41:12 39.72 122 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
185 01:41:17 39.69 123 Eirik Mella Sandnes SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
186 01:41:22 39.65 89 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
187 01:41:22 39.65 89 Sveinung Lunde Hafrsfjord SK M 30 67 km 2009
188 01:41:55 39.44 91 Radomir Micek Bike Brothers #N/A 67 km 2009
189 01:41:59 39.41 124 Endre Andreassen Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
190 01:41:59 39.41 124 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
191 01:41:59 39.41 124 Brian Berntsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
192 01:41:59 39.41 124 Rune Bøe Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
193 01:41:59 39.41 124 Ole Eriksen Sola CK M 25-29 67 km 2011
194 01:41:59 39.41 124 Richard Fiskå Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
195 01:41:59 39.41 124 Stig André Fjelldahl BDO AS M 35-39 67 km 2011
196 01:41:59 39.41 124 Hans Kristian Fjørstad Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
197 01:41:59 39.41 124 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
198 01:41:59 39.41 124 Trond Fugelli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20-24 67 km 2011
199 01:41:59 39.41 124 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 67 km 2011
200 01:41:59 39.41 124 Birger Heddeslid Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
201 01:41:59 39.41 124 Kjell Høgemark Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
202 01:41:59 39.41 124 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
203 01:41:59 39.41 124 Steinar Klungtveit Stavanger TSK M 45-49 67 km 2011
204 01:41:59 39.41 124 Geir Lone Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
205 01:41:59 39.41 124 Tore Løining Stavanger TSK M 35-39 67 km 2011
206 01:41:59 39.41 124 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
207 01:41:59 39.41 124 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
208 01:41:59 39.41 124 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
209 01:41:59 39.41 124 Bjørnar Nedrebø Klepp CC M 35-39 67 km 2011
210 01:41:59 39.41 124 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20-24 67 km 2011
211 01:41:59 39.41 124 Jarle Rossavik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 67 km 2011
212 01:41:59 39.41 124 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
213 01:41:59 39.41 124 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Orstad BMX M 40-44 67 km 2011
214 01:41:59 39.41 124 Frode Tufteland SK Fladepedal M 45-49 67 km 2011
215 01:41:59 39.41 124 Peter Vestvik Klepp CC M 40-44 67 km 2011
216 01:41:59 39.41 124 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40-44 67 km 2011
217 01:41:59 39.41 124 Alf-Jone Wendt Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 67 km 2011
218 01:41:59 39.41 124 Mortein Øvrebø Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
219 01:41:59 39.41 124 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
220 01:42:12 39.33 92 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 67 km 2009
221 01:42:12 39.33 92 Kjell Høie Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
222 01:42:12 39.33 92 Erling Kindem Hafrsfjord SK M 45 67 km 2009
223 01:42:12 39.33 92 Haakon Bjerkreim Mong Dalane SK M 17 67 km 2009
224 01:42:12 39.33 92 Eivind Salte Nærbø SK / Årdal Maskinering M 30 67 km 2009
225 01:42:15 39.31 155 Øyvind Dahl Stavanger TSK M 30-34 67 km 2011
226 01:42:15 39.31 155 Frode Trones Trones Sykkel M 40-44 67 km 2011
227 01:42:21 39.27 157 Jan Inge Dersyd Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
228 01:42:21 39.27 157 Michael Dyrland Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
229 01:42:21 39.27 157 Øyvin Johnsen Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
230 01:42:21 39.27 157 Arild Klingsheim Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
231 01:42:22 39.27 100 Rune Bråthen Sandnes SK M 55 67 km 2009
232 01:42:22 39.27 100 Arild Dommersnes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 67 km 2009
233 01:42:22 39.27 100 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 67 km 2009
234 01:42:22 39.27 100 Helge Lone Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
235 01:42:22 39.27 100 Oddgeir Skjørestad Oceaneering BIL M 35 67 km 2009
236 01:42:25 39.25 39 Håvard Blikra Stavanger SK M 17 67 km 2008
237 01:42:25 39.25 39 Jaroslav Kalous Hafrsfjord SK / Bike Brothers M 30 67 km 2008
238 01:42:25 39.25 39 Thomas H. Pettersen Stavanger SK M 17 67 km 2008
239 01:42:29 39.22 161 Geir Tellefsen SK Fladepedal M 40-44 67 km 2011
240 01:42:29 39.22 161 Kjell Ove Vistnes Randaberg Pedalklubb M 45-49 67 km 2011
241 01:42:33 39.20 111 Erlend Engelsvoll N.R.E. M 30 67 km 2009
242 01:42:39 39.16 163 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
243 01:42:40 39.15 42 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK M 20 67 km 2008
244 01:42:40 39.15 42 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes M 17 67 km 2008
245 01:42:40 39.15 42 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 17 67 km 2008
246 01:42:40 39.15 112 Frode Flesjå Klepp Sparebank BIL M 35 67 km 2009
247 01:42:40 39.15 42 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2008
248 01:42:40 39.15 42 Bjørn Sundvor Vikesaa SK M 20 67 km 2008
249 01:43:13 38.94 114 Sveinung Hetland Sandnes SK / Klepp Sparebank M 35 67 km 2009
250 01:43:13 38.94 114 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL / Team IML M 35 67 km 2009


Lengde: 72.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:37:36 44.26 1 René Andersen SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
2 01:37:36 44.26 1 Vegar Bakken SSRT / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
3 01:37:36 44.26 1 Bjørnar Bjåstad SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
4 01:37:36 44.26 1 Svein Bjarte Brendeland SSRT/Stavanger TSK/Aker Solutions M 40-44 72 km 2012
5 01:37:36 44.26 1 Gaute Brådli SSRT / Vigesaa SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
6 01:37:36 44.26 1 Dag Foseid SSRT / Stord SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
7 01:37:36 44.26 1 Ørjan Frøiland SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
8 01:37:36 44.26 1 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter SSRT / Bømlo SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
9 01:37:36 44.26 1 Truls Grung SSRT / Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
10 01:37:36 44.26 1 Hallgeir Hansen SSRT / Dalane SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
11 01:37:36 44.26 1 Rune Holmen SSRT / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
12 01:37:36 44.26 1 Arvid Johannesen SSRT / Fana IL - Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
13 01:37:36 44.26 1 Kaj Henning Johansen SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
14 01:37:36 44.26 1 Karsten Kristoffersen SSRT / Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
15 01:37:36 44.26 1 Morgan Kristoffersen SSRT / Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
16 01:37:36 44.26 1 Geir Henning Larsen SSRT / Bryne CK / Lyse IT M 45-49 72 km 2012
17 01:37:36 44.26 1 Øyvind Lerbrekk SSRT / Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
18 01:37:36 44.26 1 Einar Lode SSRT / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
19 01:37:36 44.26 1 Arne Rettedal SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
20 01:37:36 44.26 1 Pål Sleveland SSRT / Dalane SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
21 01:43:17 41.82 21 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
22 01:43:17 41.82 21 Helge Andersen Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
23 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
24 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
25 01:43:17 41.82 21 Kjell Høie Bryne CK Express / HøieUeland M 45-49 72 km 2012
26 01:43:17 41.82 21 Steinar Håland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
27 01:43:17 41.82 21 Torstein Håland Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
28 01:43:17 41.82 21 Trond Karlson Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
29 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK Express / Team Hitec Products Mistral Hom K 30-34 72 km 2012
30 01:43:17 41.82 21 Helge Løge Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
31 01:43:17 41.82 21 Frode Mehus Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
32 01:43:17 41.82 21 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
33 01:43:17 41.82 21 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
34 01:43:17 41.82 21 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
35 01:43:17 41.82 21 Arild Sandstøl Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
36 01:43:17 41.82 21 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK Express / Spinn Sykkelshop M 45-49 72 km 2012
37 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
38 01:43:17 41.82 21 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
39 01:43:17 41.82 21 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne CK Express M 25-29 72 km 2012
40 01:43:17 41.82 21 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
41 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tore Tjøtta Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
42 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
43 01:43:48 41.61 43 Hans Team Jæren Express / Sandnes SK / Lyse BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
44 01:43:48 41.61 43 Sven Husveg Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 72 km 2012
45 01:43:48 41.61 43 Lars Lilledal Team Jæren Express / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
46 01:43:48 41.61 43 Hans Inge Rege Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 72 km 2012
47 01:43:48 41.61 43 Per Terje Tjåland Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
48 01:43:48 41.61 43 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
49 01:43:48 41.61 43 Ronald Valvatne Team Jæren Express / Fusa SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
50 01:43:48 41.61 43 Kjell Wold Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
51 01:43:53 41.58 51 Rune Bråthen Team Jæren Express / Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 72 km 2012
52 01:43:53 41.58 51 Arnar Stein Børildsen Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 55-59 72 km 2012
53 01:43:53 41.58 51 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Team Jæren Express / Stavanger TSK / Halliburton M 35-39 72 km 2012
54 01:43:53 41.58 51 Njål Fjotland Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
55 01:43:53 41.58 51 Erling Forberg Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
56 01:43:53 41.58 51 Magne Iversen Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
57 01:43:53 41.58 51 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 72 km 2012
58 01:43:53 41.58 51 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Team Jæren Express / Stavanger SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
59 01:43:53 41.58 51 Ole Johan Røykenes Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
60 01:43:57 41.55 60 Roar Fjermestad Eie SSRT / Flekkefjord SK / ConocoPhillips M 35-39 72 km 2012
61 01:43:57 41.55 60 Jone Ellingsen SSRT / Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
62 01:43:57 41.55 60 Stig Erik Kristiansen SSRT / Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40-44 72 km 2012
63 01:43:57 41.55 60 Magnar Rugland SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
64 01:43:57 41.55 60 Odd Skailand SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
65 01:43:57 41.55 60 Fred Skulevold SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
66 01:43:57 41.55 60 Jarle Aakre SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
67 01:45:29 40.95 67 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
68 01:45:29 40.95 67 Dag Erik Fjeldheim Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
69 01:45:29 40.95 67 Even Rege Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
70 01:45:36 40.90 70 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Sykkelløftet M 45-49 72 km 2012
71 01:45:36 40.90 70 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40-44 72 km 2012
72 01:45:36 40.90 70 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger TSK M 55-59 72 km 2012
73 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erik Brodahl Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
74 01:45:36 40.90 70 Rune Bøe Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
75 01:45:36 40.90 70 Håvard Dahl Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
76 01:45:36 40.90 70 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Aker Solutions/BTT M 50-54 72 km 2012
77 01:45:36 40.90 70 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
78 01:45:36 40.90 70 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
79 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
80 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 35-39 72 km 2012
81 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erik Gysland Stavanger M 40-44 72 km 2012
82 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Gunnar Hagland Vigesaa SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
83 01:45:36 40.90 70 Espen André Halsne Hardanger SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
84 01:45:36 40.90 70 Kjetil Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Energi & Miljø M 35-39 72 km 2012
85 01:45:36 40.90 70 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
86 01:45:36 40.90 70 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
87 01:45:36 40.90 70 Daniel Hektoen Shell BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
88 01:45:36 40.90 70 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
89 01:45:36 40.90 70 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 55-59 72 km 2012
90 01:45:36 40.90 70 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
91 01:45:36 40.90 70 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
92 01:45:36 40.90 70 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
93 01:45:36 40.90 70 Pål Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
94 01:45:36 40.90 70 Geir Lone Sandnes SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
95 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
96 01:45:36 40.90 70 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
97 01:45:36 40.90 70 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
98 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
99 01:45:36 40.90 70 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX / Oceaneering BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
100 01:45:36 40.90 70 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC / Team MOT M 30-34 72 km 2012
101 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team E-Tech M 35-39 72 km 2012
102 01:45:36 40.90 70 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
103 01:45:36 40.90 70 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
104 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
105 01:45:36 40.90 70 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
106 01:45:36 40.90 70 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
107 01:45:36 40.90 70 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 25-29 72 km 2012
108 01:45:36 40.90 70 Robert Solberg Sykkelzentrum M 35-39 72 km 2012
109 01:45:36 40.90 70 Mathias Stene Klepp CC M 35-39 72 km 2012
110 01:45:36 40.90 70 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK / Statoil BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
111 01:45:36 40.90 70 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
112 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
113 01:45:36 40.90 70 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
114 01:45:36 40.90 70 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 72 km 2012
115 01:45:36 40.90 70 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
116 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tor Øverås Sandnes SK / AkerSolutions M 45-49 72 km 2012
117 01:45:36 40.90 70 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
118 01:45:36 40.90 70 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
119 01:46:02 40.74 119 Einar Kristiansen Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
120 01:46:08 40.70 120 Morten Karlsen Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
121 01:46:12 40.67 121 Kelvin Eden Hafrsfjord SK / Norske Shell M 45-49 72 km 2012
122 01:46:16 40.65 122 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 72 km 2012
123 01:46:16 40.65 122 Frode Våge Ålgård M 35-39 72 km 2012
124 01:46:17 40.64 124 Harald Nybru Team Jæren Express/Hafrsfjord SK/Aker Solutions M 55-59 72 km 2012
125 01:46:17 40.64 124 John Børge Skjæveland Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
126 01:46:23 40.60 126 Håkon Frahm Stokka Bryne CK M 20-24 72 km 2012
127 01:46:27 40.58 127 Anders Grimsmo Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
128 01:46:27 40.58 127 Egil Hellestø Hafrsfjord SK / Boplass AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
129 01:46:29 40.56 129 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
130 01:46:42 40.48 130 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Stavanger TSK M 25-29 72 km 2012
131 01:46:46 40.46 131 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK / Team Hitec Products Mistral Home K 25-29 72 km 2012
132 01:46:46 40.46 131 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
133 01:46:46 40.46 131 Bengt Enersgård Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
134 01:46:46 40.46 131 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes SK K 30-34 72 km 2012
135 01:46:46 40.46 131 Cecilie Sæterøy Johansen Sandnes SK K 20-24 72 km 2012
136 01:46:46 40.46 131 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
137 01:46:46 40.46 131 Kalle Simm Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 25-29 72 km 2012
138 01:46:46 40.46 131 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
139 01:46:46 40.46 131 Harald Todnem Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 25-29 72 km 2012
140 01:46:46 40.46 131 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes SK / Multiconsult / HardTailHeroes M 25-29 72 km 2012
141 01:46:53 40.41 141 Jarle Vorland Team Jæren Express / Nærbø SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
142 01:46:57 40.39 142 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger TriK - Sykkel / Stavanger Triathlonklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
143 01:46:59 40.38 143 Steinar Orre Stangeland og Omegn CC / Statoil BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
144 01:46:59 40.38 143 Lisbeth H. Aarrestad Sandnes SK / Sandnes SK K 20-24 72 km 2012
145 01:47:22 40.23 145 Kjell Kro Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
146 01:47:36 40.14 146 Atle Sivertsen Sandnes SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
147 01:47:39 40.13 147 Jens Hæreid Askøy STriK M 30-34 72 km 2012
148 01:47:39 40.13 147 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge M 30-34 72 km 2012
149 01:47:39 40.13 147 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
150 01:47:44 40.09 150 Per Benjaminsen Sola CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
151 01:47:44 40.09 150 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
152 01:47:44 40.09 150 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
153 01:47:44 40.09 150 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 72 km 2012
154 01:47:44 40.09 150 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Sandnes SK K 25-29 72 km 2012
155 01:47:44 40.09 150 Jo Frøyen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / AF Gruppen M 40-44 72 km 2012
156 01:47:44 40.09 150 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
157 01:47:44 40.09 150 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
158 01:47:44 40.09 150 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
159 01:47:44 40.09 150 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 35-39 72 km 2012
160 01:47:44 40.09 150 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
161 01:47:44 40.09 150 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
162 01:47:44 40.09 150 Torgeir Larsen Wintershall M 45-49 72 km 2012
163 01:47:44 40.09 150 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes SK / Optimera AS M 45-49 72 km 2012
164 01:47:44 40.09 150 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 72 km 2012
165 01:47:44 40.09 150 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
166 01:48:01 39.99 166 Svein Ove Andersen Stavanger SK / Tosk M 30-34 72 km 2012
167 01:48:09 39.94 167 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 72 km 2012
168 01:48:15 39.90 168 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
169 01:48:15 39.90 168 Eirik Mella Sandefjord SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
170 01:48:21 39.87 170 Knut Arve Melhus Team Jæren Express / Ryfylke SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
171 01:48:25 39.84 171 Leif-Åge Solli Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
172 01:48:25 39.84 171 Johnny Stausholm Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
173 01:48:25 39.84 171 Geir Tellefsen Team Jæren Express / SK Fladepedal M 45-49 72 km 2012
174 01:48:25 39.84 171 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
175 01:48:35 39.78 175 Tor-Inge Bøe Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
176 01:48:35 39.78 175 Steinar Litland Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
177 01:48:36 39.77 177 Geir Strømland Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
178 01:48:51 39.68 178 Andreas Jordell Stavanger SK / Team Vestlandslefsa M 35-39 72 km 2012
179 01:48:51 39.68 178 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 35-39 72 km 2012
180 01:49:01 39.62 180 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
181 01:49:17 39.53 181 Ernst Mortensen SSRT / Dalane SK / Nordan as M 45-49 72 km 2012
182 01:49:29 39.45 182 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK Express / MPM K 35-39 72 km 2012
183 01:49:48 39.34 183 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
184 01:49:54 39.30 184 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 72 km 2012
185 01:49:54 39.30 184 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
186 01:49:54 39.30 184 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20-24 72 km 2012
187 01:49:54 39.30 184 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20-24 72 km 2012
188 01:49:54 39.30 184 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
189 01:49:54 39.30 184 Håkon Schwalb Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
190 01:49:54 39.30 184 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30-34 72 km 2012
191 01:49:59 39.27 191 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
192 01:50:01 39.26 192 Geir Pettersen Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
193 01:50:01 39.26 192 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
194 01:50:11 39.20 194 Trond Fugelli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20-24 72 km 2012
195 01:50:14 39.18 195 Frode Trones Lura SK / Trones Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
196 01:51:00 38.91 196 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 72 km 2012
197 01:51:03 38.90 197 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland / Aibel M 45-49 72 km 2012
198 01:51:06 38.88 198 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
199 01:51:06 38.88 198 John A. Berland Sola CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
200 01:51:06 38.88 198 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Skanska aktiv M 45-49 72 km 2012
201 01:51:06 38.88 198 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 65-69 72 km 2012
202 01:51:06 38.88 198 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
203 01:51:06 38.88 198 Ove Karlson Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
204 01:51:06 38.88 198 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 40-44 72 km 2012
205 01:51:06 38.88 198 Sveinung Lunde Hafrsfjord SK / Zenzor AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
206 01:51:06 38.88 198 Harald Minge Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
207 01:51:06 38.88 198 Geir Pansegrau Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
208 01:51:06 38.88 198 Reidar Skrunes CK Haugaland M 45-49 72 km 2012
209 01:51:06 38.88 198 Erik Sørbøsveen Aker Solutions M 45-49 72 km 2012
210 01:51:06 38.88 198 Kjell Sturla Zahl Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
211 01:51:07 38.87 211 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje / Lyse Infra AS M 40-44 72 km 2012
212 01:51:07 38.87 211 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 30-34 72 km 2012
213 01:51:07 38.87 211 Morten Egeli Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
214 01:51:07 38.87 211 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
215 01:51:07 38.87 211 Frank Haaland Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
216 01:51:07 38.87 211 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
217 01:51:07 38.87 211 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
218 01:51:16 38.82 218 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
219 01:51:16 38.82 218 Frode Horpestad Bryne CK / Sig Halvorsen M 30-34 72 km 2012
220 01:51:16 38.82 218 Tore Idsøe Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
221 01:51:16 38.82 218 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
222 01:51:16 38.82 218 Njål F. Vadla Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
223 01:51:25 38.77 223 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
224 01:51:55 38.60 224 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
225 01:52:00 38.57 225 Stig André Fjelldahl Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
226 01:52:32 38.38 226 Olav Log Centrica M 45-49 72 km 2012
227 01:52:38 38.35 227 Odd Dysjaland Team Jæren Express / Sola CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
228 01:52:59 38.23 228 Svein Andresen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
229 01:52:59 38.23 228 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
230 01:52:59 38.23 228 Edd Geir Bore Klepp CC Lagpulje M 50-54 72 km 2012
231 01:52:59 38.23 228 Wenche Svela Bore Klepp CC Lagpulje K 40-44 72 km 2012
232 01:52:59 38.23 228 Attila Hudak Klepp CC Lagpulje M 25-29 72 km 2012
233 01:52:59 38.23 228 Bjørn Jensen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
234 01:52:59 38.23 228 Sondre Kjær Klepp CC Lagpulje / Statoil BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
235 01:52:59 38.23 228 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
236 01:52:59 38.23 228 Robert Kvæven Klepp CC Lagpulje / Åna BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
237 01:52:59 38.23 228 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp CC Lagpulje / Statoil BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
238 01:52:59 38.23 228 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
239 01:52:59 38.23 228 Jon Rosland Klepp CC Lagpulje / Tine M 40-44 72 km 2012
240 01:52:59 38.23 228 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
241 01:52:59 38.23 228 Arild Skeivik Klepp CC Lagpulje / Sola CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
242 01:52:59 38.23 228 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
243 01:52:59 38.23 228 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp CC Lagpulje M 25-29 72 km 2012
244 01:52:59 38.23 228 Peter Vestvik Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
245 01:52:59 38.23 228 Stig Warsla Klepp CC Lagpulje/Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 35-39 72 km 2012
246 01:52:59 38.23 228 Ståle Waagen Klepp CC Lagpulje / ConocoPhillips BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
247 01:52:59 38.23 228 Kim Østebø Klepp CC Lagpulje / TOSK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
248 01:53:04 38.20 248 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes SK / Bring M 45-49 72 km 2012
249 01:53:18 38.12 249 Aleksander Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
250 01:53:18 38.12 249 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20-24 72 km 2012


Lengde: 65.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:30:44 43.31 1 Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
2 01:30:44 43.31 1 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
3 01:30:50 43.26 3 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
4 01:30:50 43.26 3 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK / Mx Sport M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
5 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Bergerengen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
6 01:30:50 43.26 3 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
7 01:30:50 43.26 3 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
8 01:30:50 43.26 3 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
9 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
10 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK / Tine M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
11 01:30:50 43.26 3 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / NHHI M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
12 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rune Bøe Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
13 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
14 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
15 01:30:50 43.26 3 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
16 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jone Dysjaland Sola CK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
17 01:30:50 43.26 3 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
18 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
19 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
20 01:30:50 43.26 3 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
21 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK / MPM BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
22 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
23 01:30:50 43.26 3 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
24 01:30:50 43.26 3 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
25 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
26 01:30:50 43.26 3 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
27 01:30:50 43.26 3 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
28 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes BMX / TRD M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
29 01:30:50 43.26 3 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
30 01:30:50 43.26 3 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK / Boplass AS M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
31 01:30:50 43.26 3 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
32 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
33 01:30:50 43.26 3 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
34 01:30:50 43.26 3 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
35 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
36 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
37 01:30:50 43.26 3 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Klepp Cykle Club / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
38 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
39 01:30:50 43.26 3 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
40 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
41 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
42 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
43 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
44 01:30:50 43.26 3 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
45 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
46 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK / Lyse BIL M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
47 01:30:50 43.26 3 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK / Kruse Smith As M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
48 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellpartner M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
49 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
50 01:30:50 43.26 3 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
51 01:30:50 43.26 3 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
52 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Nordan M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
53 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
54 01:30:50 43.26 3 Simen Nilssen Sviland BMX / Klepp CC M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
55 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
56 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
57 01:30:50 43.26 3 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK / Baker Hughes M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
58 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
59 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK / Baker Hughes M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
60 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
61 01:30:50 43.26 3 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
62 01:30:50 43.26 3 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
63 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
64 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
65 01:30:50 43.26 3 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
66 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
67 01:30:50 43.26 3 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
68 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
69 01:30:50 43.26 3 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club / NOR Bicycles M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
70 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
71 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
72 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
73 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tore Tjetland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
74 01:30:50 43.26 3 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK / UiS-BiL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
75 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
76 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
77 01:30:50 43.26 3 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
78 01:30:50 43.26 3 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
79 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
80 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
81 01:30:50 43.26 3 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
82 01:30:50 43.26 3 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
83 01:31:22 43.01 83 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
84 01:31:22 43.01 83 Jo Frøyen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
85 01:31:22 43.01 83 Erik Husby IL Norodd M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
86 01:31:22 43.01 83 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
87 01:31:22 43.01 83 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
88 01:31:33 42.92 88 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
89 01:31:35 42.91 89 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
90 01:31:35 42.91 89 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
91 01:31:35 42.91 89 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
92 01:31:44 42.84 92 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Soafoto M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
93 01:32:02 42.70 93 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 65.50 km 2014
94 01:32:03 42.69 94 Asbjørn Lydiksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
95 01:33:29 42.03 95 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
96 01:34:04 41.77 1 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
97 01:34:07 41.75 2 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
98 01:34:23 41.63 4 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
99 01:34:26 41.61 5 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel IL M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
100 01:34:32 41.57 6 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
101 01:34:32 41.57 6 Thomas Skogland Ognedal Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
102 01:34:36 41.54 8 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
103 01:34:36 41.54 8 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
104 01:34:36 41.54 8 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
105 01:34:53 41.41 1 Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
106 01:35:15 41.25 5 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
107 01:35:15 41.25 5 Joakim Kjemhus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
108 01:35:15 41.25 5 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
109 01:35:16 41.25 11 Truls Sædberg Aasland Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
110 01:35:19 41.23 12 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
111 01:35:19 41.23 12 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
112 01:35:19 41.23 12 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
113 01:35:19 41.23 12 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
114 01:35:19 41.23 12 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
115 01:35:19 41.23 12 Knut Reiestad Bryne triatlonklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
116 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
117 01:35:23 41.20 20 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
118 01:35:23 41.20 20 Elias Hellestø Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
119 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
120 01:35:23 41.20 20 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
121 01:35:23 41.20 20 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
122 01:35:23 41.20 20 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
123 01:35:23 41.20 20 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
124 01:35:23 41.20 20 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2017
125 01:35:23 41.20 20 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2017
126 01:35:23 41.20 20 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
127 01:35:23 41.20 20 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
128 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
129 01:35:23 41.20 20 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
130 01:35:23 41.20 20 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
131 01:35:27 41.17 12 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
132 01:35:27 41.17 96 Kristian Bay Næss Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
133 01:35:27 41.17 12 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
134 01:35:31 41.14 97 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
135 01:35:33 41.13 98 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
136 01:35:35 41.11 99 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
137 01:35:37 41.10 100 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke SK / Archer M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
138 01:35:38 41.09 101 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
139 01:35:38 41.09 16 Jonatan Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
140 01:35:38 41.09 16 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
141 01:35:38 41.09 101 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
142 01:35:38 41.09 101 Rasmus Viken JDA/Sykkelzentrum M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
143 01:35:39 41.08 104 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
144 01:35:40 41.08 105 Espen Ribe Fevik og Omegn CC M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
145 01:35:41 41.07 40 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
146 01:35:41 41.07 40 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
147 01:35:50 41.00 106 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
148 01:35:50 41.00 106 Finn Wersland Tau M 55-59 65.50 km 2014
149 01:36:35 40.69 20 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
150 01:36:35 40.69 20 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
151 01:36:35 40.69 20 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2016
152 01:36:35 40.69 20 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
153 01:36:35 40.69 20 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
154 01:36:35 40.69 20 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2016
155 01:36:35 40.69 20 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
156 01:36:35 40.69 20 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
157 01:36:35 40.69 20 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
158 01:36:35 40.69 20 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
159 01:36:35 40.69 20 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
160 01:36:35 40.69 20 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2016
161 01:36:57 40.53 108 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
162 01:37:06 40.47 109 Dag Skjæveland Ålgård Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
163 01:37:20 40.37 45 John Nye Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2016
164 01:37:21 40.36 43 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
165 01:37:22 40.36 1 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
166 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
167 01:37:38 40.25 4 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
168 01:37:38 40.25 4 Petter Bøe Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
169 01:37:38 40.25 4 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
170 01:37:38 40.25 4 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
171 01:37:38 40.25 4 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
172 01:37:38 40.25 4 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
173 01:37:38 40.25 4 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
174 01:37:38 40.25 4 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
175 01:37:38 40.25 4 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2015
176 01:37:38 40.25 4 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
177 01:37:38 40.25 4 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
178 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2015
179 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
180 01:37:38 40.25 4 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
181 01:37:38 40.25 4 Anders Varhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
182 01:37:38 40.25 4 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2015
183 01:37:53 40.14 46 Per Benjaminsen Sola CK M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
184 01:37:57 40.12 51 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2015
185 01:37:57 40.12 51 Kristian Jong Høines Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
186 01:37:57 40.12 51 Steven King Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
187 01:38:06 40.06 62 Scott Alexander Fahle Berg Holmestrand SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
188 01:38:06 40.06 62 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
189 01:38:20 39.96 68 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
190 01:38:21 39.95 45 Joakim Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
191 01:38:25 39.93 69 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
192 01:38:26 39.92 46 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60-64 65.50 km 2017
193 01:38:26 39.92 46 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
194 01:38:26 39.92 46 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
195 01:38:26 39.92 46 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Stavanger SK K 17-19 65.50 km 2017
196 01:38:26 39.92 46 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
197 01:38:26 39.92 46 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2017
198 01:38:26 39.92 46 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
199 01:38:26 39.92 46 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 35-39 65.50 km 2017
200 01:38:26 39.92 110 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
201 01:38:26 39.92 46 Marcus Søyland Ryfylke SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
202 01:38:26 39.92 46 Andrea Terjesen Bryne Cykleklubb K 20-24 65.50 km 2017
203 01:38:26 39.92 46 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 65.50 km 2017
204 01:38:26 39.92 46 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2017
205 01:38:26 39.92 46 Per Wijk Stavanger SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
206 01:38:27 39.91 47 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK K 17-19 65.50 km 2016
207 01:38:27 39.91 47 Markus Aksel Andreassen Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
208 01:38:27 39.91 47 Bjørnar Barka Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
209 01:38:27 39.91 47 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
210 01:38:27 39.91 47 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2016
211 01:38:27 39.91 47 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
212 01:38:27 39.91 47 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
213 01:38:29 39.90 111 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
214 01:38:29 39.90 72 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
215 01:38:36 39.85 114 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellpartner AS K 40-44 65.50 km 2014
216 01:38:38 39.84 115 Alan Huntley Sandnes M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
217 01:38:39 39.83 66 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
218 01:38:40 39.83 116 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
219 01:38:41 39.82 117 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
220 01:38:42 39.81 67 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
221 01:38:42 39.81 67 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2017
222 01:38:43 39.81 118 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne CK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
223 01:38:45 39.79 119 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 45-49 65.50 km 2014
224 01:38:52 39.75 120 Kristian Mæland Rasmussen Multiconsult M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
225 01:38:53 39.74 121 Birger Lindtjørn SUS BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
226 01:38:54 39.73 122 Ørjan Hegreberg Atea M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
227 01:39:03 39.67 123 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
228 01:39:29 39.50 124 Joakim Haarr Sandnes BMX M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
229 01:39:34 39.47 125 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
230 01:39:41 39.42 126 Anders Ågotnes JDA M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
231 01:39:43 39.41 127 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
232 01:39:43 39.41 127 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
233 01:39:43 39.41 127 Glenn Rostøl Ryfylke SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
234 01:39:46 39.39 130 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
235 01:39:47 39.38 131 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
236 01:39:49 39.37 1 Njål Kaavik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2013
237 01:39:49 39.37 134 Magnus Lie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
238 01:39:49 39.37 134 Hilde Svenning Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30-34 65.50 km 2014
239 01:39:51 39.35 136 Olav Kvingedal Ganddal OSK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
240 01:39:53 39.34 76 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles AS M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
241 01:39:53 39.34 137 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
242 01:39:55 39.33 138 Dag Arnesen Statoil BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
243 01:39:55 39.33 138 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
244 01:39:56 39.32 140 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
245 01:39:59 39.30 142 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
246 01:40:02 39.28 143 Oddvar Madland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
247 01:40:03 39.28 144 Atle Mong Dalane SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
248 01:40:05 39.26 145 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
249 01:40:05 39.26 145 Paul Matthews Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
250 01:40:11 39.22 147 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK M 55-59 65.50 km 2014


Lengde: 75.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:47:38 41.80 1 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
2 01:47:38 41.80 1 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 25-29 75 km 2018
3 01:47:38 41.80 1 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
4 01:47:40 41.79 4 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
5 01:47:40 41.79 4 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
6 01:47:40 41.79 4 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20-24 75 km 2018
7 01:47:40 41.79 4 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
8 01:47:40 41.79 4 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
9 01:47:40 41.79 4 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
10 01:47:40 41.79 4 Thomas Skogland Ognedal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
11 01:47:40 41.79 4 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
12 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
13 01:47:48 41.74 12 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
14 01:47:48 41.74 12 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
15 01:47:48 41.74 12 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
16 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
17 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
18 01:47:48 41.74 12 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
19 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 75 km 2018
20 01:47:48 41.74 12 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
21 01:47:48 41.74 12 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2018
22 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 45-49 75 km 2018
23 01:47:48 41.74 12 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
24 01:47:48 41.74 12 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
25 01:47:48 41.74 12 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
26 01:47:48 41.74 12 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
27 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
28 01:47:48 41.74 12 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 75 km 2018
29 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kim Borg Larsen Sola CK M 40-44 75 km 2018
30 01:47:48 41.74 12 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
31 01:47:48 41.74 12 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
32 01:47:48 41.74 12 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
33 01:47:48 41.74 12 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
34 01:47:48 41.74 12 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
35 01:47:48 41.74 12 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
36 01:47:48 41.74 12 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 40-44 75 km 2018
37 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
38 01:47:48 41.74 12 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
39 01:47:48 41.74 12 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17-19 75 km 2018
40 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
41 01:47:48 41.74 12 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 35-39 75 km 2018
42 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
43 01:47:48 41.74 12 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
44 01:47:48 41.74 12 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
45 01:47:55 41.69 45 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
46 01:48:02 41.65 46 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
47 01:48:02 41.65 46 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
48 01:48:03 41.64 1 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
49 01:48:04 41.64 48 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
50 01:48:04 41.64 2 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
51 01:48:04 41.64 48 Per Wijk Stavanger SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
52 01:48:05 41.63 3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
53 01:48:07 41.62 4 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
54 01:48:07 41.62 4 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
55 01:48:07 41.62 50 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
56 01:48:07 41.62 50 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
57 01:48:15 41.57 6 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
58 01:48:18 41.55 7 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
59 01:48:20 41.53 52 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
60 01:48:27 41.49 53 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
61 01:48:27 41.49 53 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 25-29 75 km 2018
62 01:50:36 40.68 12 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
63 01:50:42 40.65 15 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
64 01:50:52 40.58 21 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
65 01:50:58 40.55 22 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
66 01:52:55 39.85 27 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
67 01:53:13 39.74 28 Markus Pollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
68 01:53:38 39.60 31 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
69 01:53:40 39.58 32 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 75 km 2019
70 01:53:40 39.58 32 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
71 01:53:40 39.58 32 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
72 01:53:46 39.55 38 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
73 01:53:49 39.53 42 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
74 01:53:49 39.53 42 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 35-39 75 km 2019
75 01:53:51 39.52 56 Bjørnar Barka Ryfylke SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
76 01:53:51 39.52 56 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
77 01:53:51 39.52 56 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
78 01:53:51 39.52 56 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
79 01:53:51 39.52 56 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
80 01:53:51 39.52 56 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2018
81 01:53:51 39.52 56 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
82 01:53:51 39.52 56 Marcus Søyland Ryfylke SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
83 01:53:51 39.52 56 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
84 01:53:51 39.52 56 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
85 01:53:52 39.51 45 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 75 km 2019
86 01:53:57 39.49 66 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 75 km 2018
87 01:53:57 39.49 66 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
88 01:53:57 39.49 66 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
89 01:53:57 39.49 66 Martin Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
90 01:54:05 39.44 50 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
91 01:54:19 39.36 70 Arild Vistnes Randaberg M 45-49 75 km 2018
92 01:55:22 39.00 51 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
93 01:57:52 38.17 72 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
94 01:57:52 38.17 72 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
95 01:57:59 38.14 74 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 45-49 75 km 2018
96 01:57:59 38.14 74 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
97 01:57:59 38.14 74 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
98 01:58:03 38.11 77 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
99 01:58:03 38.11 77 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
100 01:58:07 38.09 79 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
101 01:58:07 38.09 79 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
102 01:58:07 38.09 79 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
103 01:58:16 38.04 53 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 35-39 75 km 2019
104 01:58:24 38.00 58 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
105 01:58:24 38.00 58 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
106 01:58:27 37.99 60 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
107 01:58:27 37.99 60 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
108 01:58:27 37.99 60 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
109 01:58:33 37.95 64 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
110 01:58:33 37.95 64 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20-24 75 km 2019
111 01:58:34 37.95 83 Håkon Frahm Stokka KlimaComfort M 30-34 75 km 2018
112 01:58:41 37.91 66 Tormod Emil Lunde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
113 01:59:48 37.56 84 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
114 01:59:48 37.56 84 Steven King Stavanger SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
115 01:59:54 37.53 87 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
116 01:59:54 37.53 87 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
117 01:59:54 37.53 87 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
118 01:59:54 37.53 87 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 35-39 75 km 2018
119 01:59:54 37.53 87 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
120 01:59:54 37.53 87 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
121 01:59:54 37.53 87 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
122 01:59:54 37.53 87 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
123 01:59:54 37.53 87 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
124 01:59:54 37.53 87 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 75 km 2018
125 01:59:54 37.53 87 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 55-59 75 km 2018
126 02:00:05 37.47 99 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 75 km 2018
127 02:00:05 37.47 99 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
128 02:00:05 37.47 99 Bent Ove Rønningen Bryne Triatlon M 45-49 75 km 2018
129 02:00:09 37.45 102 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
130 02:00:09 37.45 102 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
131 02:02:04 36.86 104 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
132 02:02:04 36.86 104 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
133 02:02:04 36.86 104 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
134 02:02:04 36.86 104 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
135 02:02:15 36.80 108 Bjørn Pettersen Sola CK M 55-59 75 km 2018
136 02:02:59 36.59 110 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
137 02:03:16 36.50 69 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
138 02:03:16 36.50 69 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL M 35-39 75 km 2019
139 02:03:16 36.50 69 Lars Veggeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
140 02:03:19 36.49 72 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
141 02:03:19 36.49 72 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
142 02:03:25 36.46 75 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
143 02:03:27 36.45 76 John Bjørlo Sandnes M 25-29 75 km 2019
144 02:03:32 36.42 78 Simen Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
145 02:03:32 36.42 111 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
146 02:03:32 36.42 111 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
147 02:03:32 36.42 111 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
148 02:03:32 36.42 111 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
149 02:03:32 36.42 78 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 75 km 2019
150 02:03:32 36.42 111 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
151 02:03:32 36.42 111 Kjartan Emil Ringodd Sola M 35-39 75 km 2018
152 02:03:34 36.41 80 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60-64 75 km 2019
153 02:03:36 36.40 117 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
154 02:03:36 36.40 117 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
155 02:03:36 36.40 81 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
156 02:03:36 36.40 117 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
157 02:03:36 36.40 117 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
158 02:03:40 36.38 121 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 55-59 75 km 2018
159 02:03:40 36.38 82 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 75 km 2019
160 02:03:45 36.36 122 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
161 02:03:53 36.32 123 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
162 02:04:26 36.16 85 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
163 02:04:26 36.16 85 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
164 02:04:30 36.14 87 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
165 02:04:33 36.13 88 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
166 02:04:36 36.11 89 Thomas Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
167 02:04:36 36.11 89 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes M 40-44 75 km 2019
168 02:04:36 36.11 89 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
169 02:04:36 36.11 89 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
170 02:04:49 36.05 96 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
171 02:04:56 36.01 124 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 25-29 75 km 2018
172 02:04:56 36.01 124 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17-19 75 km 2018
173 02:04:59 36.00 128 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
174 02:05:14 35.93 130 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 55-59 75 km 2018
175 02:05:22 35.89 98 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall M 35-39 75 km 2019
176 02:05:25 35.88 99 Glenn Roger Hisdal Lyse BIL M 35-39 75 km 2019
177 02:05:30 35.85 131 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 45-49 75 km 2018
178 02:05:34 35.83 100 Samuel Szkopinski Hellvik M 30-34 75 km 2019
179 02:05:39 35.81 101 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
180 02:06:02 35.70 103 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
181 02:06:23 35.60 132 Øyvind Næsbakken Sola M 30-34 75 km 2018
182 02:06:37 35.54 133 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
183 02:06:37 35.54 104 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 35-39 75 km 2019
184 02:08:01 35.15 109 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
185 02:08:01 35.15 109 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
186 02:08:01 35.15 109 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
187 02:08:01 35.15 109 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 30-34 75 km 2019
188 02:08:01 35.15 109 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20-24 75 km 2019
189 02:08:47 34.94 118 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
190 02:08:47 34.94 118 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
191 02:08:55 34.90 120 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 40-44 75 km 2019
192 02:09:28 34.75 134 Morten Mellemstrand Sola CK M 55-59 75 km 2018
193 02:09:32 34.74 135 Egil Knudsen Sola CK M 50-54 75 km 2018
194 02:09:34 34.73 122 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 75 km 2019
195 02:09:37 34.71 123 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 75 km 2019
196 02:09:44 34.68 136 Odd Arvid Johannessen BB Høvik CK M 55-59 75 km 2018
197 02:09:56 34.63 124 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL M 45-49 75 km 2019
198 02:10:14 34.55 126 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2019
199 02:10:17 34.54 127 Harald Todnem Klinikk Optimal M 35-39 75 km 2019
200 02:10:28 34.49 137 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2018
201 02:10:28 34.49 137 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
202 02:10:28 34.49 137 Kurt Rostøl Sola CK M 40-44 75 km 2018
203 02:10:33 34.46 141 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 45-49 75 km 2018
204 02:10:33 34.46 141 Ole Johan Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
205 02:10:39 34.44 143 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
206 02:10:41 34.43 144 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
207 02:11:46 34.15 129 Martin Nevland Gjesdal IL M 17-19 75 km 2019
208 02:12:35 33.94 133 Otto Christoffer Haukeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
209 02:12:55 33.85 134 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
210 02:13:11 33.78 145 Erlend Halvorsen Team Medvind M 30-34 75 km 2018
211 02:13:11 33.78 145 Emil Aase Husa Team Medvind M 30-34 75 km 2018
212 02:13:13 33.77 148 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 75 km 2018
213 02:13:21 33.74 149 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
214 02:13:21 33.74 149 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
215 02:13:21 33.74 149 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
216 02:13:21 33.74 149 Sindre Sjøbakk Statoil M 25-29 75 km 2018
217 02:13:21 33.74 149 Frank Skjæveland Ålgård M 45-49 75 km 2018
218 02:13:21 33.74 149 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
219 02:13:21 33.74 149 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
220 02:13:21 33.74 149 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
221 02:13:23 33.73 135 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 40-44 75 km 2019
222 02:13:25 33.72 158 Harald Blikra Stavanger SK M 55-59 75 km 2018
223 02:13:25 33.72 158 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
224 02:13:25 33.72 158 Ole Heggland Team Medvind M 30-34 75 km 2018
225 02:13:25 33.72 158 Lene Killingland Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30-34 75 km 2018
226 02:13:25 33.72 158 Oda Marondon Monsen Dalane SK K 17-19 75 km 2018
227 02:13:25 33.72 158 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
228 02:13:25 33.72 158 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
229 02:13:25 33.72 158 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
230 02:13:25 33.72 158 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 45-49 75 km 2018
231 02:13:25 33.72 158 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
232 02:13:30 33.70 168 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
233 02:13:30 33.70 168 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola CK M 45-49 75 km 2018
234 02:13:30 33.70 168 Bård Ivar Koppang Hafrsfjord M 50-54 75 km 2018
235 02:13:32 33.69 136 Joachim Lea Aker BP M 35-39 75 km 2019
236 02:13:36 33.68 137 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
237 02:13:42 33.65 171 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
238 02:13:42 33.65 171 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX M 50-54 75 km 2018
239 02:15:07 33.30 173 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
240 02:15:12 33.28 174 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
241 02:15:13 33.27 139 Sigurd Fylling Lundal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2019
242 02:15:15 33.27 140 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 55-59 75 km 2019
243 02:15:15 33.27 140 Roy Olav Skjæveland Vigesaa SK M 35-39 75 km 2019
244 02:15:15 33.27 140 Torbjørn Øvrebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
245 02:15:19 33.25 144 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
246 02:15:19 33.25 144 Caris Dempster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Tempo K 25-29 75 km 2019
247 02:15:19 33.25 144 Frode Jordbrekk Sola Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
248 02:15:19 33.25 144 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
249 02:15:19 33.25 144 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 55-59 75 km 2019
250 02:15:23 33.23 150 Trond Gunstensen Bryne M 40-44 75 km 2019