Topp 250 perser for Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo

Lengde: 130.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:37:36 35.84 1 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold K 35-39 130 km 2009
2 03:37:36 35.84 1 Nina Gressløs WBR-Østfold K 40-44 130 km 2009
3 03:37:36 35.84 1 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold K 40-44 130 km 2009
4 03:37:36 35.84 1 Ine Lindberg WBR-Østfold K 40-44 130 km 2009
5 03:37:36 35.84 1 Anne-Gro Westberg WBR-Østfold K 40-44 130 km 2009
6 03:38:45 35.65 6 Unn Merete Jæger WBR-Østfold K 35-39 130 km 2009
7 03:39:08 35.59 7 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold K 35-39 130 km 2009
8 03:39:08 35.59 7 Victoria Janitz WBR-Østfold K 30-34 130 km 2009
9 03:41:21 35.23 9 Nina Brendalsmo Sandefjord SK K 30-34 130 km 2009
10 03:41:21 35.23 9 Lisbeth Grønvold Sandefjord SK K 50-54 130 km 2009
11 03:41:21 35.23 9 Ann Kristin Kristoffersen Sandefjord SK K 40-44 130 km 2009
12 03:41:21 35.23 9 Turid Langseth Zagar Sandefjord SK K 30-34 130 km 2009
13 03:41:21 35.23 9 Gro Aagaard Sandefjord SK K 50-54 130 km 2009
14 03:41:57 35.14 14 Anne-Mari Johansen WBR-Østfold K 45-49 130 km 2009
15 03:42:47 35.01 1 Åse-Helen Kristiansen WBR-Østfold K 25-29 130 km 2010
16 03:42:47 35.01 1 Maj Mork-Johansen WBR-Østfold K 30-34 130 km 2010
17 03:42:47 35.01 1 Marianne Sandaker WBR-Østfold K 35-39 130 km 2010
18 03:42:47 35.01 1 Marie Waagan WBR-Østfold K 35-39 130 km 2010
19 03:44:23 34.76 15 Line Terese Gade Sandefjord SK K 35-39 130 km 2009
20 03:44:23 34.76 15 Ruth Nitschæ Sandefjord SK K 45-49 130 km 2009
21 03:46:10 34.48 11 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
22 03:46:10 34.48 11 Hilde Hetland Bryne CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
23 03:46:10 34.48 11 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
24 03:46:10 34.48 11 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
25 03:46:10 34.48 11 Grethe Lunde Bryne CK K 45-49 130 km 2010
26 03:46:10 34.48 11 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
27 03:46:10 34.48 11 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
28 03:46:23 34.45 18 Siri Evertsen Bryne CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
29 03:46:26 34.44 19 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
30 03:49:44 33.95 17 Lill Hege Bjørklund JH-Sykkel K 35-39 130 km 2009
31 03:51:04 33.75 18 Tone Skeie Sandefjord SK K 50-54 130 km 2009
32 03:56:20 33.00 20 Elin Bergan K 30-34 130 km 2010
33 03:56:50 32.93 21 Linda Treseng Team Elverum K 30-34 130 km 2010
34 03:56:58 32.91 22 Norunn Margrethe Dimmen Ulstein og Omegn SK K 40-44 130 km 2010
35 03:56:58 32.91 22 Britt Irene Torp Sportsklubben Rye K 45-49 130 km 2010
36 03:57:27 32.84 24 Helen Larsson K 20-24 130 km 2010
37 04:02:19 32.18 1 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 45-49 130 km 2007
38 04:02:23 32.18 3 Marianne Moen Akselsen Drammen CK K 30-34 130 km 2007
39 04:02:23 32.18 3 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S K 40-44 130 km 2007
40 04:03:14 32.06 19 Cathrine Garnaas Bergum Moss CK K 35-39 130 km 2009
41 04:03:14 32.06 19 Ragnhild Bye Moss CK K 40-44 130 km 2009
42 04:03:50 31.98 23 Mette Alvstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2009
43 04:03:50 31.98 23 Jorunn Elisabeth Ødegaard IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2009
44 04:04:09 31.94 25 Nina Høiby Glåmdal SK K 30-34 130 km 2010
45 04:04:27 31.90 25 Hege Sommerfelt Sandefjord SK K 55-59 130 km 2009
46 04:05:09 31.81 26 Bente Edvardsen Team Elverum K 40-44 130 km 2010
47 04:05:09 31.81 26 Unni Fjeldstad Team Elverum K 50-54 130 km 2010
48 04:05:09 31.81 26 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken Team Elverum K 40-44 130 km 2010
49 04:05:09 31.81 26 Connie Lillekjendlie Team Elverum K 45-49 130 km 2010
50 04:05:09 31.81 26 Linda Østerhus Team Elverum K 35-39 130 km 2010
51 04:06:21 31.66 31 Elisabeth Aase Bryne CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
52 04:06:52 31.59 32 Signy Henden Rustlie K 70-74 130 km 2010
53 04:07:01 31.57 26 Monica Oseland WBR-Østfold K 40-44 130 km 2009
54 04:07:14 31.54 33 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 130 km 2010
55 04:07:18 31.54 34 Hilde Bolstad Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 30-34 130 km 2010
56 04:07:18 31.54 34 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 30-34 130 km 2010
57 04:07:18 31.54 34 Lillian Myklebust Gol IL K 30-34 130 km 2010
58 04:07:23 31.53 37 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Lørenskog CK K 20-24 130 km 2010
59 04:07:23 31.53 37 Monika Slemdal Fjellfoten SK K 20-24 130 km 2010
60 04:07:28 31.51 39 Mette Larsen CK Toten-Tråkk K 40-44 130 km 2010
61 04:08:15 31.41 40 Marte Gunleiksrud K 30-34 130 km 2010
62 04:08:37 31.37 41 Kristin Guttormsen HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 130 km 2010
63 04:08:47 31.35 42 Anne-Marthe Hansen K 25-29 130 km 2010
64 04:10:11 31.17 43 Heidi Ramstad Brenna Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
65 04:10:11 31.17 43 Janne Sæther Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
66 04:10:16 31.16 45 Hilde Feiring Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
67 04:10:24 31.15 46 Ida Stange Foss Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
68 04:10:24 31.15 46 Hanne Klokset Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
69 04:10:24 31.15 46 Kristin Prestholdt Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
70 04:11:17 31.04 49 Helle Lorentzen Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
71 04:11:56 30.96 27 Ann Åse Stava Vindafjord SK K 30-34 130 km 2009
72 04:12:01 30.95 5 Trine Aslaksen Oslo Idrettskrets K 25-29 130 km 2007
73 04:12:54 30.84 29 Marianne Gjone Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2009
74 04:12:54 30.84 29 Ingebjørg Nordal Staaby Horten kommune K 45-49 130 km 2009
75 04:13:07 30.81 31 Tone Aglen IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2009
76 04:13:31 30.76 50 Anita Risting Førde CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
77 04:13:31 30.76 50 Torunn Solheim Førde CK K 45-49 130 km 2010
78 04:13:31 30.76 50 Oddfrid Anne Solheimsnes Førde CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
79 04:13:38 30.75 32 Hege Hansen Team Reclameservice K 35-39 130 km 2009
80 04:13:52 30.72 33 Unn Kristin Vedal Snåsa IL K 40-44 130 km 2009
81 04:15:01 30.58 6 Ingunn Katrud Hoen Eiker CK K 45-49 130 km 2007
82 04:15:01 30.58 6 Anne Karin Kirsch Eiker CK K 60-64 130 km 2007
83 04:16:38 30.39 34 Rita Elisabeth Carlsen Follo SK K 45-49 130 km 2009
84 04:16:38 30.39 34 Ine Lunner JH-Sykkel K 17-19 130 km 2009
85 04:17:01 30.34 53 Ann Kristin Woldmo Team Elverum K 50-54 130 km 2010
86 04:17:08 30.33 54 Anne-Mari Dahl Team Elverum K 45-49 130 km 2010
87 04:18:00 30.23 36 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Ideal Wasa BIL K 50-54 130 km 2009
88 04:18:00 30.23 36 Unni Malmo Norway K 50-54 130 km 2009
89 04:18:11 30.21 55 Eli Kristin Lundby Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2010
90 04:18:11 30.21 55 Trude Helland Aalerud IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
91 04:19:13 30.09 2 Hanne Maartmann Norway K 25-29 130 km 2008
92 04:22:42 29.69 38 Camilla Skogvold Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 25-29 130 km 2009
93 04:22:53 29.67 57 Anne Kari Pettersen Family Sports Club Løten K 40-44 130 km 2010
94 04:23:26 29.60 58 Linda Nereng Spenst Gjøvik K 40-44 130 km 2010
95 04:23:30 29.60 59 Alfhild Aspelin Team personligtrening.no K 30-34 130 km 2010
96 04:23:30 29.60 59 Maren Kaarby Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 130 km 2010
97 04:23:30 29.60 59 Maria Setsaas Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 25-29 130 km 2010
98 04:23:37 29.58 64 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 45-49 130 km 2010
99 04:23:37 29.58 64 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 40-44 130 km 2010
100 04:23:37 29.58 64 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 130 km 2010
101 04:23:37 29.58 64 Åsa Måøy Nesodden SK K 45-49 130 km 2010
102 04:23:37 29.58 64 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 130 km 2010
103 04:23:37 29.58 64 Carina Søndergaard Nesodden SK K 17-19 130 km 2010
104 04:23:37 29.58 64 Siv Søreide Nesodden SK K 40-44 130 km 2010
105 04:23:42 29.57 71 Siv Sletli Trøen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
106 04:23:47 29.56 72 Tine Chan Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 30-34 130 km 2010
107 04:23:47 29.56 72 Inger Fretland Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 35-39 130 km 2010
108 04:23:47 29.56 1 Alf Ruud Båstad IL M 130 km 1968
109 04:23:58 29.54 74 Elisabeth Opseth Førde CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
110 04:24:00 29.54 40 Ingrid Marie Lesjø Sykehuset Innnlandet K 60-64 130 km 2009
111 04:24:00 29.54 40 Hanne Kirsebom Pettersen Hagan CK K 50-54 130 km 2009
112 04:24:00 29.54 40 Marianne Ødegård Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 20-24 130 km 2009
113 04:26:15 29.29 75 Kjersti Sørum Spenst Gjøvik K 40-44 130 km 2010
114 04:27:04 29.20 76 Laila Ruste Gårdhammer Horten & Omengs CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
115 04:27:04 29.20 76 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 40-44 130 km 2010
116 04:28:24 29.06 78 Hilde Sørensen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
117 04:28:29 29.05 43 Åse Kristin Nordstad Elverum SK K 50-54 130 km 2009
118 04:28:51 29.01 49 Kjellaug Braathen Langseth Eidsvold Værks Skiklub K 50-54 130 km 2009
119 04:28:55 29.00 3 Fernanda Serpa Westgaard IF Frøy - Sykkel K 30-34 130 km 2008
120 04:28:56 29.00 50 Cathrine Endresplass Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 35-39 130 km 2009
121 04:28:56 29.00 50 Liv Merete Kooyman Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2009
122 04:28:56 29.00 50 Monica Larsen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 130 km 2009
123 04:28:56 29.00 50 Helle Skovgaard Moe Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 130 km 2009
124 04:28:56 29.00 50 Heidi Munthe-Kaas Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2009
125 04:28:56 29.00 50 Hilde Myrflott Sandgrav Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2009
126 04:28:56 29.00 50 Grethe Østby Stave Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2009
127 04:28:56 29.00 50 Gunilla Strömbom Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 130 km 2009
128 04:28:56 29.00 50 Heidi Marie Aaseng Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 130 km 2009
129 04:29:00 28.99 79 Heidi Finsberg K 35-39 130 km 2010
130 04:29:13 28.97 59 Randi Skulstad Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 130 km 2009
131 04:29:20 28.96 60 Tove Brahushi Ringerike SK K 40-44 130 km 2009
132 04:29:27 28.94 4 Tone Gulliksen NTNUI - Sykkel K 25-29 130 km 2008
133 04:30:28 28.83 80 Ann-Kathrin G. Sjølstad Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 130 km 2010
134 04:30:33 28.83 81 Grete Andreassen Bakken Spenst Moss K 20-24 130 km 2010
135 04:30:33 28.83 81 Lill Benedikte Lund Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
136 04:30:33 28.83 81 Rita Jostad Midthaug Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 130 km 2010
137 04:30:33 28.83 81 Line Olsen Moss CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
138 04:30:41 28.81 85 Nina Einander Moss CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
139 04:30:47 28.80 86 Ida Engeland Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
140 04:30:47 28.80 86 Anne Lene Falch Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 130 km 2010
141 04:30:47 28.80 86 Merethe Haugerud Soon CK K 30-34 130 km 2010
142 04:30:47 28.80 86 Tina Kopreitan Spenst Drøbak K 20-24 130 km 2010
143 04:30:47 28.80 86 Trine Landsem Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
144 04:30:47 28.80 86 Madeleine Poosz Horten kommune K 20-24 130 km 2010
145 04:31:01 28.78 92 Mette Ellingsen Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 130 km 2010
146 04:31:33 28.72 93 Sara Aune Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 15 130 km 2010
147 04:31:45 28.70 94 Camilla Herberg Spenst Gjøvik K 30-34 130 km 2010
148 04:31:45 28.70 94 Gunhild Søbye Spenst Gjøvik K 30-34 130 km 2010
149 04:32:18 28.64 97 Hanne-Celin Bakke Ferd K 30-34 130 km 2010
150 04:32:18 28.64 97 Maren Helene Gran Spenst K 25-29 130 km 2010
151 04:32:18 28.64 97 Anja Moen Spenst Gressbanen K 30-34 130 km 2010
152 04:32:37 28.61 62 Mona Henriksen Nesodden SK K 35-39 130 km 2009
153 04:32:37 28.61 62 Runa Kjensli Nesodden SK K 45-49 130 km 2009
154 04:34:19 28.43 100 Jorun Lindstrøm Team Høyden Sykkelsenter K 50-54 130 km 2010
155 04:34:19 28.43 100 Irene Olsen Team Høyden Sykkelsenter K 50-54 130 km 2010
156 04:34:23 28.42 102 Unni Karset Broen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
157 04:34:23 28.42 102 Ann Eli Mavrakis IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2010
158 04:35:33 28.30 71 Marianne Dale Norway K 25-29 130 km 2009
159 04:35:43 28.28 72 Mona Kristine Nymoen Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2009
160 04:36:50 28.17 8 Ingrid Høivik Robberstad Eiker CK K 16-19 130 km 2007
161 04:37:03 28.15 9 Kari Mette Neggen Bråthen Eiker CK K 40-44 130 km 2007
162 04:37:03 28.15 9 Karoline Soleim Stenbeck Norway K 25-29 130 km 2007
163 04:37:03 28.15 9 Inga Birna Ulfarsdottir Eiker CK K 40-44 130 km 2007
164 04:37:59 28.05 104 Guri Aune Ørland Hovedflystasjon BIL K 40-44 130 km 2010
165 04:38:08 28.04 12 Eirin Nygaard Oslo Idrettskrets K 25-29 130 km 2007
166 04:38:25 28.01 105 Ingrid Brock K 25-29 130 km 2010
167 04:38:25 28.01 105 Jenny Skeide Skårn Rambøll K 25-29 130 km 2010
168 04:38:31 28.00 107 Line Enstrøm Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2010
169 04:38:31 28.00 107 Gro Linnestad Nilsen Horten kommune K 35-39 130 km 2010
170 04:38:31 28.00 107 Trine-Lise Urbye Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2010
171 04:39:01 27.95 110 Jeanett Bergan Røyken CK K 30-34 130 km 2010
172 04:39:01 27.95 110 Mariann Solbakken Røyken CK K 25-29 130 km 2010
173 04:39:07 27.94 74 Heidi Ringen Sand IL - Terrengsykkel K 35-39 130 km 2009
174 04:39:15 27.93 75 Renate Torp Eidsvoll SK K 35-39 130 km 2009
175 04:40:14 27.83 13 Ingeborg Alsgaard Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 40-44 130 km 2007
176 04:40:14 27.83 13 Ingeborg Scheve XC Oregon K 30-34 130 km 2007
177 04:40:55 27.76 6 Jorunn Ødegaard Bækkelaget Sportsklubb K 40-44 130 km 2008
178 04:41:19 27.72 76 Silje Guldhaug Bama Gruppen AS K 20-24 130 km 2009
179 04:42:32 27.60 112 Anne Granerud Gregersen Røyken CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
180 04:42:32 27.60 112 Aashild Moldskred Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2010
181 04:42:32 27.60 112 Hilde Thea Nilsen Røyken CK K 45-49 130 km 2010
182 04:42:48 27.58 15 Anja Bergkvam Norway K 40-44 130 km 2007
183 04:43:48 27.48 117 Tone Hansen Sandefjord SK K 45-49 130 km 2010
184 04:43:59 27.46 17 Liv Marte Holvik Norway K 25-29 130 km 2007
185 04:43:59 27.46 17 Torill Turner Notodden SK K 35-39 130 km 2007
186 04:44:30 27.41 118 Nina Strømnes Rodem HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 130 km 2010
187 04:44:55 27.37 119 Nina Bekkelund IF Frøy - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2010
188 04:44:55 27.37 119 Aud Janne Hatlebakk Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 130 km 2010
189 04:44:59 27.37 77 Solweig Løvstad Norway K 55-59 130 km 2009
190 04:45:22 27.33 8 Elisabeth Lunde Engen Hamar Skiklubb K 50-54 130 km 2008
191 04:45:37 27.30 19 Pernille Pederesen Norway K 16-19 130 km 2007
192 04:45:45 27.29 78 Kari Anne Aarethun Norway K 30-34 130 km 2009
193 04:45:48 27.29 122 Bente Annie Borgen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
194 04:46:08 27.26 123 Tone Jørgensen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
195 04:46:08 27.26 123 Anita Lund Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
196 04:46:18 27.24 79 Anita L.E. Johansen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 45-49 130 km 2009
197 04:46:20 27.24 125 Inger Marie G. Eriksen CK Øst K 35-39 130 km 2010
198 04:46:20 27.24 125 Hilde Gillebo CK Øst K 35-39 130 km 2010
199 04:46:34 27.21 80 Marthe Fuglesang Norway K 25-29 130 km 2009
200 04:46:45 27.20 127 Kari Anne Andreassen K 50-54 130 km 2010
201 04:47:07 27.16 81 Catherina Berngard Soon CK K 40-44 130 km 2009
202 04:47:34 27.12 82 Lise Bovoll Moss CK K 40-44 130 km 2009
203 04:47:37 27.11 9 Marthe Giddens Norway K 25-29 130 km 2008
204 04:47:37 27.11 9 Janne Reitbakk NTNUI - Sykkel K 20-24 130 km 2008
205 04:47:37 27.11 9 Ellen Katrine Wensaas NTNUI - Sykkel K 20-24 130 km 2008
206 04:47:48 27.10 20 Marte Kjøren Eidsvoll SK K 16-19 130 km 2007
207 04:48:00 27.08 128 Bente Iversen Horten kommune K 45-49 130 km 2010
208 04:48:00 27.08 128 Unni Jacobsen Horten kommune K 40-44 130 km 2010
209 04:48:01 27.08 13 Andrea Antonsen Family Sports Club K 25-29 130 km 2008
210 04:48:01 27.08 13 Stine Birkeland Elverum SK K 25-29 130 km 2008
211 04:48:36 27.02 21 Gerd-Elin Danielsberg Norway K 40-44 130 km 2007
212 04:49:20 26.95 25 Lene Jordheim Norway K 25-29 130 km 2007
213 04:49:20 26.95 25 Ingunn Lund Norsk Tipping BIL K 25-29 130 km 2007
214 04:50:27 26.85 130 Anne-Jorunn Kleven CK Sotra K 40-44 130 km 2010
215 04:50:45 26.82 131 Frida Olsen K 30-34 130 km 2010
216 04:50:47 26.82 83 Heidi Hatlelid Karlsen Norway K 45-49 130 km 2009
217 04:51:19 26.77 17 Rita Bryhni Åabygda IL K 30-34 130 km 2008
218 04:51:19 26.77 17 Rønnaug Hansen Norway K 45-49 130 km 2008
219 04:51:29 26.75 2 Bjørn Wiborg Båstad IL M 130 km 1968
220 04:51:35 26.75 132 Christin Pedersen Eidsvoll SK K 40-44 130 km 2010
221 04:51:47 26.73 27 Mai Britt Flaten Sport & Mosjon K 45-49 130 km 2007
222 04:51:57 26.71 85 Kirsten Dravland Snåsa IL K 45-49 130 km 2009
223 04:51:57 26.71 85 Anita Lyngås Snåsa il K 35-39 130 km 2009
224 04:51:57 26.71 85 Tove Toldnes Snåsa IL K 40-44 130 km 2009
225 04:52:06 26.70 133 Monica Skoglund K 35-39 130 km 2010
226 04:52:35 26.65 88 Anne-Judith Hellum TINE K 45-49 130 km 2009
227 04:52:35 26.65 88 May-Britt Haavi Gjøvik Sykehus BIL K 45-49 130 km 2009
228 04:53:22 26.58 90 Torild Hansen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 130 km 2009
229 04:53:44 26.55 134 Heidi Gjendem Ahlsen Halden CK K 25-29 130 km 2010
230 04:53:44 26.55 134 Camilla Andreassen Halden CK K 25-29 130 km 2010
231 04:53:44 26.55 134 Tove Irene Bakke Halden CK K 50-54 130 km 2010
232 04:53:44 26.55 134 Lise Katrine Brække Halden CK K 25-29 130 km 2010
233 04:53:44 26.55 134 Tina Buckholm Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
234 04:53:44 26.55 134 Ninni C. Christiansen Halden CK K 50-54 130 km 2010
235 04:53:44 26.55 134 Heidi Hansesætre Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
236 04:53:44 26.55 134 Charlotte Haugene Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
237 04:53:44 26.55 134 Nina Nordbye Hoffstrøm Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
238 04:53:44 26.55 134 Lene Lobsgaard Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
239 04:53:44 26.55 134 Inger-Lise Nedrum Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
240 04:53:44 26.55 134 Tracey Laird Hartmann Nilsen Halden CK K 40-44 130 km 2010
241 04:53:44 26.55 134 Line Rønsen Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
242 04:53:44 26.55 134 Hege Sagstuen Halden CK K 45-49 130 km 2010
243 04:53:44 26.55 134 Heidi Stenboc-Haakestad Halden CK K 35-39 130 km 2010
244 04:53:44 26.55 134 Wenche Hildebrandt Viken Halden CK K 45-49 130 km 2010
245 04:54:19 26.50 28 Lise-Agnethe Emilsen Norway K 25-29 130 km 2007
246 04:54:26 26.49 151 Hege Jahren Andresen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 130 km 2010
247 04:54:26 26.49 151 Anniken Baksjøberget Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 130 km 2010
248 04:54:26 26.49 151 Lovise Borud Espern Jenter På Hjul K 25-29 130 km 2010
249 04:54:26 26.49 151 Bohaireh Emamifard Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 130 km 2010
250 04:54:26 26.49 151 Ruth Bente Fauske Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 130 km 2010


Lengde: 125.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:08:56 39.69 1 Lill Hege Bjørklund JH-Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
2 03:08:56 39.69 1 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken JH-Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
3 03:08:56 39.69 1 Marianne Kalbakken JH-Sykkel K 35-39 125 km 2011
4 03:08:56 39.69 1 Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen JH-Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
5 03:08:56 39.69 1 Anne Lise Magnussen JH-Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
6 03:08:56 39.69 1 Hanne Maartmann JH-Sykkel K 25-29 125 km 2011
7 03:08:56 39.69 1 Lene Nylund JH-Sykkel K 25-29 125 km 2011
8 03:08:56 39.69 1 Lene Ådlandsvik JH-Sykkel K 17-19 125 km 2011
9 03:11:04 39.25 9 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
10 03:11:04 39.25 9 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
11 03:11:04 39.25 9 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
12 03:11:04 39.25 9 Ine Lindberg WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
13 03:11:04 39.25 9 Marianne Sandaker WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
14 03:11:10 39.23 14 Victoria Janitz WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
15 03:11:14 39.21 15 Gro Anita Haugmo WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
16 03:11:20 39.19 16 Ragnhild Bye WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
17 03:14:23 38.58 17 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
18 03:14:23 38.58 17 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
19 03:14:23 38.58 17 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
20 03:14:23 38.58 17 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
21 03:14:23 38.58 17 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
22 03:14:23 38.58 17 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
23 03:14:23 38.58 17 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
24 03:14:23 38.58 17 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20-24 125 km 2011
25 03:14:23 38.58 17 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
26 03:17:18 38.01 26 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
27 03:17:18 38.01 26 Cecilie Holstad Lone Sandnes SK K 30-34 125 km 2011
28 03:17:18 38.01 26 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
29 03:17:18 38.01 26 Birte Marie Skofteland Sandnes SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
30 03:17:18 38.01 26 Laila Våge Sandnes SK K 30-34 125 km 2011
31 03:17:18 38.01 26 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 25-29 125 km 2011
32 03:17:25 37.99 32 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
33 03:21:14 37.27 33 Hilde Bolstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 125 km 2011
34 03:21:14 37.27 33 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 125 km 2011
35 03:21:14 37.27 33 Elisabeth Lunde Engen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 55-59 125 km 2011
36 03:21:14 37.27 33 Stine Olsen Kirkevik Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 125 km 2011
37 03:21:14 37.27 33 Lillian Myklebust Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 30-34 125 km 2011
38 03:25:08 36.56 38 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
39 03:25:16 36.53 39 Siv Sleti Trøen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
40 03:25:21 36.52 40 Ruth Bente Fauske Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 125 km 2011
41 03:25:21 36.52 40 Eva Grytan Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 125 km 2011
42 03:25:21 36.52 40 Trine Lise Stenbakk Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 125 km 2011
43 03:25:21 36.52 40 Julianne Sundmyhr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 125 km 2011
44 03:25:33 36.48 44 Vigdis Solberg Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
45 03:26:33 36.31 45 Siri Evertsen Bryne CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
46 03:27:22 36.16 46 Hege Regina Berre Sandnes SK K 35-39 125 km 2011
47 03:27:22 36.16 46 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Sandnes SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
48 03:28:47 35.92 48 Marie Døssland Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 125 km 2011
49 03:28:47 35.92 48 Wenche Elvsveen Team Oslo/Akershus K 25-29 125 km 2011
50 03:28:47 35.92 48 Marie Elise Ommundsen Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 125 km 2011
51 03:28:47 35.92 48 Monika Slemdal Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 125 km 2011
52 03:28:47 35.92 48 Lene Vissebråten Team Oslo/Akershus K 30-34 125 km 2011
53 03:28:47 35.92 48 Caroline Wøien Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 125 km 2011
54 03:31:00 35.54 54 Marie Waagan WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
55 03:31:28 35.46 55 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Lørenskog CK K 20-24 125 km 2011
56 03:31:47 35.41 56 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
57 03:31:50 35.40 57 Kari Larsen Ringerike SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
58 03:33:37 35.10 58 Camilla Skogvold Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 125 km 2011
59 03:33:37 35.10 58 Elise Sommerseth Snarøya K 30-34 125 km 2011
60 03:34:07 35.02 60 Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen Halden CK K 17-19 125 km 2011
61 03:34:07 35.02 60 Anne-Mari Johansen Halden CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
62 03:34:07 35.02 60 Unn Merete Jæger Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
63 03:34:07 35.02 60 Lene Lobsgaard Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
64 03:34:07 35.02 60 Gry Moberg Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
65 03:34:07 35.02 60 Kajsa Nilsson Halden CK K 25-29 125 km 2011
66 03:34:07 35.02 60 Gunn Marie Skagen Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
67 03:34:07 35.02 60 Heidi Stenboc-Haakestad Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
68 03:34:23 34.98 68 Tina Buckholm Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
69 03:34:23 34.98 68 Charlotte Haugene Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
70 03:34:45 34.92 70 Anne-Marthe Hansen Schjelderup Glade hjul K 25-29 125 km 2011
71 03:38:29 34.32 71 Cathrine Garnaas Bergum Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
72 03:38:29 34.32 71 Camilla Lütken Jenssen Moss CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
73 03:38:29 34.32 71 Therese B. Kristiansen Moss CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
74 03:38:29 34.32 71 Tove Kure Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
75 03:38:29 34.32 71 Sissel Lorentzen Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
76 03:38:29 34.32 71 Line Olsen Moss CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
77 03:38:29 34.32 71 Ingse Elisabeth Reneflot Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
78 03:38:29 34.32 71 Anita Toftner Moss CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
79 03:39:36 34.15 79 Unni Elisabeth Aker Team Oslo/Akershus K 50-54 125 km 2011
80 03:41:03 33.92 80 Bente Bolstad Nergård JH-Sykkel K 50-54 125 km 2011
81 03:41:03 33.92 80 Anne-Cathrine Ovenstad JH-Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
82 03:41:41 33.83 82 Katrin Johnsen Horten K 30-34 125 km 2011
83 03:45:16 33.29 83 Hege Tjøgersen IK Hero - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
84 03:45:58 33.19 84 Tulla Onstad NRK K 45-49 125 km 2011
85 03:45:58 33.19 84 Julie Retvik Oslo K 30-34 125 km 2011
86 03:47:01 33.03 86 Anne Lene Falch Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
87 03:47:01 33.03 86 Tove Haslerud Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
88 03:47:01 33.03 86 Lill Benedikte Lund Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
89 03:47:01 33.03 86 Rita Jostad Midthaug Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
90 03:47:01 33.03 86 Gry Marylla Samuelsen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
91 03:47:01 33.03 86 Ann-Kathrin G. Sjølstad Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
92 03:47:01 33.03 86 Hanne Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
93 03:47:01 33.03 86 Ida-Mari F. Øiestad Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 30-34 125 km 2011
94 03:48:06 32.88 94 Ann Rigmor Smørgrav Kongsberg IF - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
95 03:48:28 32.82 95 Helen Kanjo Ørje K 30-34 125 km 2011
96 03:48:59 32.75 96 Trine Bjerke Team Syljuåsen K 40-44 125 km 2011
97 03:49:32 32.67 97 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
98 03:49:32 32.67 97 Mona Henriksen Nesodden SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
99 03:49:32 32.67 97 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
100 03:49:32 32.67 97 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 125 km 2011
101 03:49:32 32.67 97 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
102 03:49:32 32.67 97 Anita Sommerstad Nesodden SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
103 03:49:32 32.67 97 Ida Oline Stenumgård Nesodden SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
104 03:49:32 32.67 97 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
105 03:50:39 32.51 105 Anne Beathe Lie Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
106 03:51:14 32.43 106 Madeleine Poosz Horten kommune K 20-24 125 km 2011
107 03:51:46 32.36 107 Karen Sophie Botn Klikk JSK K 50-54 125 km 2011
108 03:51:46 32.36 107 Ane Simensen Oslo K 25-29 125 km 2011
109 03:53:11 32.16 109 Hilde Bolstad Solør CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
110 03:53:11 32.16 109 Ada Rolsdorph Braaten Solør CK K 20-24 125 km 2011
111 03:53:11 32.16 109 Andrea Helland Solør CK K 25-29 125 km 2011
112 03:53:11 32.16 109 Stine Myrvang Solør CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
113 03:53:11 32.16 109 Ingrid Nygård Solør CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
114 03:53:11 32.16 109 Johanne Aaseth Olsen Solør CK K 20-24 125 km 2011
115 03:53:11 32.16 109 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen Solør CK K 20-24 125 km 2011
116 03:53:11 32.16 109 Wenche Steen Solør CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
117 03:53:11 32.16 109 Mary Cecilie Telle-Sparby Solør CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
118 03:53:11 32.16 109 Marianne Udneseth Solør CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
119 03:54:27 31.98 119 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Barilla Norge BIL K 50-54 125 km 2011
120 03:55:17 31.87 120 Ingrid Annita Rosvold CK Victoria K 30-34 125 km 2011
121 03:55:43 31.81 121 Christin Ruth Drammen CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
122 03:55:52 31.79 122 Therese Andersen Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
123 03:55:52 31.79 122 Marianne Bordevik Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
124 03:55:52 31.79 122 Guri Fossdal Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
125 03:55:52 31.79 122 Marianne Halstenrud Team SK Rype / Eiker CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
126 03:55:52 31.79 122 Camilla Helen Landsverk Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
127 03:55:52 31.79 122 Mette Elisabeth Mihle Team SK Rype K 40-44 125 km 2011
128 03:58:59 31.38 128 Jorunn Lunde Fleten Førde CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
129 03:58:59 31.38 128 Maret Krannich Førde CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
130 03:58:59 31.38 128 Ingrid Øen Nordahl Førde CK K 25-29 125 km 2011
131 03:58:59 31.38 128 Elisabeth Opseth Førde CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
132 03:58:59 31.38 128 Anita Risting Førde CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
133 03:58:59 31.38 128 Anne Randi Savland Førde CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
134 03:58:59 31.38 128 Camilla Elisa Savland Førde CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
135 03:58:59 31.38 128 Torunn Solheim Førde CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
136 03:58:59 31.38 128 Oddfrid Anne Solheimsnes Førde CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
137 03:58:59 31.38 128 Birgit Voll Førde CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
138 04:01:54 31.00 138 Hanne-Celin Bakke Oslo K 30-34 125 km 2011
139 04:02:37 30.91 139 Ingrid Onsrud Bye Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 125 km 2011
140 04:02:37 30.91 139 Marianne Furuli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 125 km 2011
141 04:02:37 30.91 139 Turid S. Granli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
142 04:02:37 30.91 139 Marthe Gulbrandsen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 125 km 2011
143 04:02:37 30.91 139 Randi Holter Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 125 km 2011
144 04:02:37 30.91 139 Anne Huuse Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
145 04:02:37 30.91 139 Ingunn Imislund Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
146 04:02:37 30.91 139 Ingrid Jahr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 125 km 2011
147 04:02:37 30.91 139 Lise Kampenhøy Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
148 04:02:37 30.91 139 Ingrid Marie Lesjø Ottestad K 60-64 125 km 2011
149 04:02:37 30.91 139 Yvonne Lillehagen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 125 km 2011
150 04:02:37 30.91 139 Hege Myrvang Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 125 km 2011
151 04:02:37 30.91 139 Lise Neby Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 125 km 2011
152 04:02:37 30.91 139 Inger Tove Nilsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 55-59 125 km 2011
153 04:02:37 30.91 139 Evy Norum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 125 km 2011
154 04:02:37 30.91 139 Aase Rabstad Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 125 km 2011
155 04:02:37 30.91 139 Anmagritt Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 125 km 2011
156 04:02:37 30.91 139 Gry Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 125 km 2011
157 04:02:37 30.91 139 Elizabeth Waage Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 125 km 2011
158 04:02:37 30.91 139 Hilde Østby Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 125 km 2011
159 04:02:49 30.88 159 Marit Stenstadvolden Thales BIL K 45-49 125 km 2011
160 04:03:30 30.80 160 Elin Kleven Brumunddal SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
161 04:03:30 30.80 160 Grethe Sønes Brumunddal SK K 35-39 125 km 2011
162 04:05:01 30.61 162 Elin Aspehaug Lørenskog CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
163 04:05:01 30.61 162 Irene Foss Lørenskog CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
164 04:05:01 30.61 162 Eldbjørg Svare Grøndahl Lørenskog CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
165 04:05:01 30.61 162 Line Paulsen Haug Lier K 35-39 125 km 2011
166 04:05:01 30.61 162 Mette Simonsen Hoel Lørenskog CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
167 04:05:01 30.61 162 Beate Holm Lørenskog CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
168 04:05:01 30.61 162 Mona Lindholm Lørenskog CK K 50-54 125 km 2011
169 04:05:01 30.61 162 Anita Røykås Marthinsen Lørenskog CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
170 04:05:01 30.61 162 Elisabeth Wennevold Lørenskog CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
171 04:05:12 30.58 171 Kari Grasmyr Råkk og Tråkk K 40-44 125 km 2011
172 04:05:13 30.58 172 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Sande SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
173 04:06:14 30.45 173 Marte Bergskaug Oslo K 20-24 125 km 2011
174 04:06:33 30.41 174 Mari Elisabeth Brukvangen Team Oslo/Akershus K 40-44 125 km 2011
175 04:06:33 30.41 174 Ida Engeland Team Oslo/Akershus K 40-44 125 km 2011
176 04:06:33 30.41 174 Berit Kalland Team Oslo/Akershus K 50-54 125 km 2011
177 04:06:57 30.37 177 Iren S. Rønningen Elverum SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
178 04:06:57 30.37 177 Anne Lise Stolp Elverum SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
179 04:07:37 30.28 179 Rita Elisabeth Carlsen Frøy K 45-49 125 km 2011
180 04:07:37 30.28 179 Marianne Thomesen Eriksen Sarpsborg SK K 30-34 125 km 2011
181 04:07:37 30.28 179 Tone Folkestad Sarpsborg SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
182 04:07:37 30.28 179 Line Håkensen Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
183 04:07:37 30.28 179 Lise Hoff Johannessen Sarpsborg SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
184 04:07:37 30.28 179 Phøbe Klannerud Sarpsborg SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
185 04:07:37 30.28 179 Monica Lægreid Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
186 04:07:37 30.28 179 Astrid Mathisen Sarpsborg SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
187 04:07:37 30.28 179 Kirsti Eide Sulusnes Sarpsborg SK K 35-39 125 km 2011
188 04:07:54 30.25 188 Kari-Anne Bråthen Ringerike SK K 30-34 125 km 2011
189 04:08:21 30.19 189 Tone Kaasbøll Andresen Oslo K 20-24 125 km 2011
190 04:09:30 30.06 190 Marina Angell IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 125 km 2011
191 04:10:39 29.92 191 Trine Lise Folvik Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
192 04:11:03 29.87 192 May-Britt Haavi Toten Treningssenter K 50-54 125 km 2011
193 04:11:03 29.87 192 Mona Pedersen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
194 04:11:28 29.82 194 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
195 04:11:28 29.82 194 Irene Løfaldli Trollheimen SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
196 04:11:28 29.82 194 Ingejerd Skumsnes SATS Metro K 30-34 125 km 2011
197 04:11:47 29.78 197 Gro Linnestad Nilsen Horten kommune K 35-39 125 km 2011
198 04:11:58 29.76 198 Ida Elvestad Holmenkollen Skimaraton K 25-29 125 km 2011
199 04:12:01 29.75 199 Elin Olsen Bingsfoss SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
200 04:12:11 29.74 200 Bente Flygind Holmenkollen Skimaraton K 30-34 125 km 2011
201 04:12:26 29.71 201 Wibeche I. Bottolfsen Hvarnes IL K 50-54 125 km 2011
202 04:12:26 29.71 201 Guri Horsfjord Lassen Oslo K 25-29 125 km 2011
203 04:12:46 29.67 203 Marita Eliassen Moss CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
204 04:12:46 29.67 203 Unni Beate Kagnes Moss CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
205 04:12:55 29.65 205 Line Plate Hovdekleiv Kvelde K 40-44 125 km 2011
206 04:15:03 29.40 206 Ane Haarseth Oslo K 30-34 125 km 2011
207 04:16:07 29.28 207 Inger Marie G. Eriksen CK Øst K 35-39 125 km 2011
208 04:16:07 29.28 207 Hege Johnsen Saltnes Sykkelsport K 35-39 125 km 2011
209 04:17:13 29.15 209 Gedde Enberget Trysil SK K 50-54 125 km 2011
210 04:17:13 29.15 209 Liss Torill Lyseggen Trysil SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
211 04:17:13 29.15 209 Leikny Solheim Trysil SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
212 04:18:20 29.03 212 Elinor Volden Land CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
213 04:18:38 28.99 213 Gerda L. Nubdal Raufoss K 35-39 125 km 2011
214 04:18:52 28.97 214 Anne Bjørtomt Strand Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 55-59 125 km 2011
215 04:18:52 28.97 214 Kristine Strand Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 30-34 125 km 2011
216 04:18:52 28.97 214 Ellen Trosvik Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 45-49 125 km 2011
217 04:18:52 28.97 214 Eivor Øen Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 40-44 125 km 2011
218 04:19:26 28.90 218 Kari Bjørnland Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 45-49 125 km 2011
219 04:21:29 28.68 219 Ragnhild Mathisen Rasta K 55-59 125 km 2011
220 04:21:44 28.65 220 Heidi Gjendem Ahlsen Halden CK K 25-29 125 km 2011
221 04:21:44 28.65 220 Lise Katrine Brække Halden CK K 30-34 125 km 2011
222 04:21:44 28.65 220 Ninni C. Christiansen Halden CK K 50-54 125 km 2011
223 04:21:44 28.65 220 Lene Christin Hjoberg Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
224 04:21:44 28.65 220 Torill Hjoberg Halden CK K 55-59 125 km 2011
225 04:21:44 28.65 220 Nina Nordbye Hoffstrøm Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
226 04:21:44 28.65 220 Helene Holm-Olsen Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
227 04:21:44 28.65 220 Heidi Kristiansen Halden CK K 55-59 125 km 2011
228 04:21:44 28.65 220 Inger-Lise Nedrum Halden CK K 35-39 125 km 2011
229 04:21:44 28.65 220 Hege Sagstuen Halden CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
230 04:21:44 28.65 220 Wenche Hildebrandt Viken Halden CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
231 04:21:44 28.65 220 Solveig Aadahl Halden CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
232 04:21:56 28.63 232 Lise Stubberud Huringen K 35-39 125 km 2011
233 04:22:04 28.61 233 Ingrid Mollan Jensen Follo SK K 25-29 125 km 2011
234 04:22:04 28.61 233 Anita Kalheim Øverby Jessheim K 35-39 125 km 2011
235 04:22:09 28.60 235 Else Lillian Engen Røyken K 35-39 125 km 2011
236 04:22:23 28.58 236 Heidi Rustand Halden CK K 45-49 125 km 2011
237 04:22:44 28.54 237 Tove Lie Syljeset Trysil SK K 40-44 125 km 2011
238 04:23:24 28.47 238 Tone Jorun Bulling Otta IL K 45-49 125 km 2011
239 04:24:43 28.33 239 Ingunn Vollen Råkk og Tråkk K 40-44 125 km 2011
240 04:25:30 28.24 240 Haldis Larsen Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 125 km 2011
241 04:25:53 28.20 241 Tone Christensen Solør CK K 55-59 125 km 2011
242 04:25:53 28.20 241 Marit Havig Skrautvål IL K 55-59 125 km 2011
243 04:25:53 28.20 241 Izabela Mazur Kongsberg K 40-44 125 km 2011
244 04:26:37 28.13 244 Beate Slangsvold Risør CK K 25-29 125 km 2011
245 04:26:48 28.11 245 Wenche Andersen Risør CK K 40-44 125 km 2011
246 04:26:48 28.11 245 Torill Vindvik Spikkestad K 45-49 125 km 2011
247 04:27:38 28.02 247 Margrete Mjølhus Kleiven Tromsdalen K 25-29 125 km 2011
248 04:28:19 27.95 248 Siw Anita Eidem Sjøvik Jessheim K 40-44 125 km 2011
249 04:28:40 27.91 249 Anita Sanden Film & Kino K 50-54 125 km 2011
250 04:29:36 27.81 250 Marianne Hansveen Dal K 40-44 125 km 2011


Lengde: 137.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:50:47 35.61 1 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
2 03:50:47 35.61 1 Ragnhild Bye WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
3 03:50:47 35.61 1 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold K 35-39 137 km 2012
4 03:50:47 35.61 1 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
5 03:50:47 35.61 1 Åse-Helen Kristiansen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
6 03:50:47 35.61 1 Janne Smauget WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 25-29 137 km 2012
7 03:51:23 35.52 7 Marianne Sandaker WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
8 03:52:15 35.39 1 Lill Hege Bjørklund Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Elverum Sykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
9 03:52:15 35.39 1 Elin Hagavold Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Modum CK K 30-34 137 km 2013
10 03:52:15 35.39 1 Gunn Hilleren Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Råholt Cykleklubb K 45-49 137 km 2013
11 03:52:15 35.39 1 Maj Mork-Johansen Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
12 03:52:15 35.39 1 Irene Sætermoen Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Høland IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
13 03:52:15 35.39 1 Ragnhild Thon Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Skiptvet IL Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
14 03:52:15 35.39 1 Linda Treseng Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Ullensaker Cykleklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
15 03:52:15 35.39 1 Linda Wold Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Høland IL Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2013
16 03:52:27 35.36 9 Liv-Janne Øvrebust Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
17 03:53:28 35.20 8 Marie Waagan WBR-Østfold K 35-39 137 km 2012
18 03:57:04 34.67 10 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken Team Aktiv Mot Kreft / Elverum Sykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
19 03:58:50 34.41 11 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
20 03:58:50 34.41 11 Line Halseth Ottestad IL Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
21 03:58:50 34.41 11 Line Hoff Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
22 03:58:50 34.41 11 Anne Kristin Hæg Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
23 03:58:50 34.41 11 Sissel Kulseth Østvold Ottestad IL Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
24 04:01:27 34.04 9 Ida Engeland Team Hamar / Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
25 04:01:27 34.04 9 Ruth Bente Fauske Team Hamar K 55-59 137 km 2012
26 04:01:27 34.04 9 Eva Grytan Team Hamar K 50-54 137 km 2012
27 04:01:27 34.04 9 Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen Team Hamar / Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
28 04:01:27 34.04 9 Line Schartum-Hansen Team Hamar K 25-29 137 km 2012
29 04:01:27 34.04 9 Heidi Skoglund Team Hamar K 35-39 137 km 2012
30 04:01:27 34.04 9 Siv Sletli Trøen Team Hamar K 45-49 137 km 2012
31 04:02:03 33.95 17 Kristin Steigedal Guldhaug Team Hamar / SpKl Ceres Sykkel K 25-29 137 km 2013
32 04:02:03 33.95 17 Monica Hoff Team Hamar / Hadeland CK K 30-34 137 km 2013
33 04:02:20 33.92 22 Astrid Christiane Hermansen Team Hamar / Ottestad IL Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2013
34 04:02:47 33.85 16 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
35 04:02:47 33.85 16 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
36 04:02:47 33.85 16 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
37 04:02:47 33.85 16 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
38 04:02:56 33.83 20 Birte Marie Skofteland Sandnes SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
39 04:05:58 33.41 21 Laila Våge Sandnes SK K 30-34 137 km 2012
40 04:05:58 33.41 21 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 25-29 137 km 2012
41 04:06:01 33.41 23 Hege Regina Berre Sandnes SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
42 04:09:43 32.91 25 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
43 04:10:04 32.87 23 Stine Olsen Kirkevik Ottestad IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
44 04:10:37 32.79 26 Line Schau Andersen Team Soon CK / Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 30-34 137 km 2012
45 04:10:37 32.79 26 Mona Schau Giskås Team Soon CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
46 04:10:37 32.79 26 Nina Gressløs Team Soon CK / Skjeberg CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
47 04:10:37 32.79 26 Anita Jansen Team Soon CK / IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
48 04:10:37 32.79 26 Kristin Porsholt Team Soon CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
49 04:12:03 32.61 32 Marie E. Vidung Døsseland Team Oslo/Akershus K 25-29 137 km 2012
50 04:12:03 32.61 32 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Team Oslo/Akershus K 25-29 137 km 2012
51 04:12:03 32.61 32 Kjersti Hoel Team Oslo/Akershus K 45-49 137 km 2012
52 04:12:03 32.61 32 Gina Elisabeth Mathisen Team Oslo/Akershus K 25-29 137 km 2012
53 04:12:03 32.61 32 Marie Elise Ommundsen Team Oslo/Akershus / IK Hero - Sykkel K 20-24 137 km 2012
54 04:12:03 32.61 32 Lene Vissebråten Team Oslo/Akershus K 35-39 137 km 2012
55 04:12:38 32.53 38 Hege Evensen Team Soon CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
56 04:13:58 32.36 40 Gøril Viskjer Stoltenberg Team Soon CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
57 04:14:49 32.25 41 Kjersti Hurum Trømborg Team Soon CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
58 04:15:23 32.18 42 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
59 04:18:00 31.86 43 Tina Buckholm Halden CK I / Halden CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
60 04:18:00 31.86 43 Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen Halden CK I / Halden CK K 20-24 137 km 2012
61 04:18:00 31.86 43 Unn Merete Jæger Halden CK I / Halden CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
62 04:18:00 31.86 43 Gry Moberg Halden CK I / Halden CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
63 04:18:00 31.86 43 Heidi Stenbock-Haakestad Halden CK I / Halden CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
64 04:19:51 31.63 24 Monica Diana Hiller Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
65 04:19:51 31.63 24 Jeanette Moa Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
66 04:19:51 31.63 24 Anita Torp Team Soon CK / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
67 04:20:02 31.61 48 Heidi Berland Dahl Team Soon CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
68 04:20:05 31.60 32 Bente Rossing Team Soon CK / Soon Cykleklubb K 45-49 137 km 2013
69 04:21:11 31.47 49 Cicilia Idland Halden CK I / Halden CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
70 04:21:15 31.46 50 Elin Løberg Halden CK I / Halden CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
71 04:22:17 31.34 51 Marianne Gjone Horten & Omegns CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
72 04:22:17 31.34 51 Anniken Wallin Sarpsborg SK K 25-29 137 km 2012
73 04:22:27 31.32 33 Cecilie Hagen Torshov Sykkelklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
74 04:22:49 31.27 34 Bente Nødland Hølland Sandnes SK K 30-34 137 km 2013
75 04:22:49 31.27 34 Cecilie Holstad Lone Sandnes SK K 35-39 137 km 2013
76 04:22:49 31.27 34 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes SK K 45-49 137 km 2013
77 04:23:37 31.18 53 Unni Elisabeth Aker Team Oslo/Akershus K 50-54 137 km 2012
78 04:24:32 31.07 54 Trine Bjerke Team Syljuåsen K 40-44 137 km 2012
79 04:24:32 31.07 54 Ida Storhagen Solbakken Lillehammer CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
80 04:24:42 31.05 56 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
81 04:26:19 30.86 57 Elin Heier Jorstad Team Oslo/Akershus K 35-39 137 km 2012
82 04:26:23 30.85 58 Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 30-34 137 km 2012
83 04:26:23 30.85 58 Mona Høglien Tvete Lillehammer CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
84 04:27:39 30.71 60 Lene Andersen Sarpsborg SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
85 04:28:07 30.65 43 Therese Andersen Team Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 137 km 2013
86 04:28:07 30.65 43 Jeanett Bergan Team Rype / Røyken CK K 35-39 137 km 2013
87 04:28:07 30.65 43 Camilla Helen Landsverk Team Rype / Eiker CK K 40-44 137 km 2013
88 04:28:07 30.65 43 Marianne Nielsen Team Rype / Eiker CK K 40-44 137 km 2013
89 04:28:07 30.65 43 Mette Sjøberg Team Rype / Drammen CK K 45-49 137 km 2013
90 04:29:12 30.53 61 Brit Einseth 360 Grader Gjøvik K 45-49 137 km 2012
91 04:29:12 30.53 61 Hildegard Opsahl Sarpsborg SK K 55-59 137 km 2012
92 04:29:56 30.45 48 Linda Kristoffersen Team Rype / Team Rype K 30-34 137 km 2013
93 04:30:28 30.39 63 Kaja Haaland Lillehammer CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
94 04:31:55 30.22 49 Anita Kronstrand Frey Team Rype / Konnerud IL Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2013
95 04:32:32 30.16 64 Marianne Bordevik Drammen CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
96 04:32:32 30.16 64 Mette Elisabeth Mihle Eiker CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
97 04:32:51 30.12 70 Hilde Sagbakken Lillehammer CK/Team Olympiaparken K 35-39 137 km 2012
98 04:33:19 30.07 72 Hilde Bolstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2012
99 04:33:19 30.07 72 Elisabeth Lunde Engen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 55-59 137 km 2012
100 04:33:19 30.07 72 Eli Kristin Lundby Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 50-54 137 km 2012
101 04:33:19 30.07 72 Wenche Løvsletten Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 137 km 2012
102 04:37:11 29.65 77 Anne Brandvold Moss CK K 50-54 137 km 2012
103 04:37:11 29.65 77 Victoria Janitz Moss CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
104 04:37:11 29.65 77 Therese B. Kristiansen Moss CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
105 04:37:11 29.65 77 Tove Kure Moss CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
106 04:37:11 29.65 77 Sissel Lorentzen Moss CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
107 04:37:11 29.65 77 Beate Sørensen Moss CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
108 04:37:11 29.65 77 Anita Toftner Moss CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
109 04:37:23 29.63 84 Lise Katrine Brække Halden CK I / Halden CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
110 04:37:23 29.63 84 Kajsa Nilsson Halden CK I / Halden CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
111 04:38:24 29.52 86 Elin Kleven Brumunddal SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
112 04:38:24 29.52 86 Astri Gulli Lehne Brumunddal SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
113 04:38:24 29.52 86 Grethe Sønes Brumunddal SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
114 04:38:24 29.52 86 Kari Mette Vika Brumunddal SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
115 04:38:40 29.49 90 Inger-Lise Eng Brumunddal SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
116 04:38:54 29.47 91 Anita Aasterud Brumunddal SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
117 04:39:25 29.41 50 Kristine Mølmshaug Næs base K 30-34 137 km 2013
118 04:39:53 29.36 51 Camilla Finsand Hønefoss K 30-34 137 km 2013
119 04:40:00 29.35 92 Lillian Myklebust Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 30-34 137 km 2012
120 04:43:04 29.03 93 Ailin Hem MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel K 25-29 137 km 2012
121 04:45:19 28.81 94 Eline Granne Andresen Ski K 20-24 137 km 2012
122 04:45:19 28.81 94 Synnøve Bjerke Asker K 35-39 137 km 2012
123 04:45:19 28.81 94 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Barilla Norge BIL K 50-54 137 km 2012
124 04:45:19 28.81 94 Lill Mailen Løvhaugen Oslo K 35-39 137 km 2012
125 04:46:22 28.70 98 Petra Bjerknes Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2012
126 04:46:22 28.70 98 Mette Ellingsen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 20-24 137 km 2012
127 04:46:22 28.70 98 Anne Lene Falch Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
128 04:46:22 28.70 98 Tove Haslerud Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2012
129 04:46:22 28.70 98 Lill Benedikte Lund Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
130 04:46:22 28.70 98 Gry Marylla Samuelsen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2012
131 04:46:22 28.70 98 Ann-Kathrin G. Sjølstad Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2012
132 04:47:39 28.57 105 Kari Larsen Ringerike SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
133 04:47:48 28.56 106 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
134 04:47:48 28.56 106 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 137 km 2012
135 04:47:48 28.56 106 Åsa Måøy Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
136 04:47:48 28.56 106 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
137 04:47:48 28.56 106 Anita Sommerstad Nesodden SK K 40-44 137 km 2012
138 04:47:48 28.56 106 Ida Oline Stenumgård Nesodden SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
139 04:47:48 28.56 106 Carina Søndergaard Nesodden SK K 20-24 137 km 2012
140 04:47:48 28.56 106 Siv Søreide Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
141 04:47:48 28.56 106 Tone Førsund Østergaard Nesodden SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
142 04:47:55 28.54 115 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
143 04:47:55 28.54 115 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
144 04:48:09 28.52 117 Lise Hoff Johannessen Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
145 04:48:09 28.52 117 Phøbe Klannerud Sarpsborg SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
146 04:49:15 28.41 119 Hanne Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 137 km 2012
147 04:50:41 28.27 120 Heidi Gjendem Ahlsen Halden CK II / Halden CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
148 04:50:41 28.27 120 Ninni C. Christiansen Halden CK II / Halden CK K 55-59 137 km 2012
149 04:50:41 28.27 120 Nina Nordbye Hoffstrøm Halden CK II / Halden CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
150 04:50:41 28.27 120 Anne-Mari Johansen Halden CK II / Halden CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
151 04:50:41 28.27 120 Tone Johansson Halden CK II / Halden CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
152 04:50:41 28.27 120 Malin Kristensen Halden CK II / Halden CK K 25-29 137 km 2012
153 04:50:41 28.27 120 Kjersti Hansen Lundberg Halden CK II / Halden CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
154 04:50:41 28.27 120 Inger Lise Ramstad Halden CK II / Halden CK K 50-54 137 km 2012
155 04:50:41 28.27 120 Hege Sagstuen Halden CK II / Halden CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
156 04:50:52 28.26 129 Anita Elsie Kirsebom Tvedestrand & Omegn SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
157 04:51:07 28.23 130 Karen Sophie Botn Tvedestrand & Omegn SK K 50-54 137 km 2012
158 04:54:04 27.95 131 Marte Bergskaug Oslo K 20-24 137 km 2012
159 04:54:04 27.95 131 Anita Sortedal Hogstad Hvarnes Spinning K 35-39 137 km 2012
160 04:55:20 27.83 52 Heidi Ruistuen Asker Cykleklubb K 20-24 137 km 2013
161 04:55:20 27.83 52 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Sande I Vestfold K 50-54 137 km 2013
162 04:55:20 27.83 52 Magnhild Torper Ski K 20-24 137 km 2013
163 04:55:21 27.83 133 Hanna Sæverås Breivold Team Ludo Mobil K 20-24 137 km 2012
164 04:55:21 27.83 133 Kari Dyvesveen 360 Grader Gjøvik K 45-49 137 km 2012
165 04:55:21 27.83 133 Isabel Schultz Karlsen Team Ludo Mobil K 20-24 137 km 2012
166 04:55:21 27.83 133 Malin Kristiansen 360 Grader Gjøvik K 20-24 137 km 2012
167 04:55:21 27.83 133 Helene Nyvold Team Ludo Mobil K 20-24 137 km 2012
168 04:55:21 27.83 133 Gunhild Søbye 360 Grader Gjøvik K 35-39 137 km 2012
169 04:55:29 27.81 55 Ellen Maria Killingberg Austrått Sykkelklubb K 45-49 137 km 2013
170 04:56:00 27.77 56 Hanne Tøftum CK Toten-Tråkk K 40-44 137 km 2013
171 04:56:35 27.71 139 Tanja Tyberg MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel K 20-24 137 km 2012
172 04:56:48 27.69 140 Nina Berntsen Kølabånn SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
173 04:56:48 27.69 140 Anette Aass Flølo Kølabånn SK K 35-39 137 km 2012
174 04:56:48 27.69 140 Marit Jørgensen Kølabånn SK K 30-34 137 km 2012
175 04:56:48 27.69 140 Eva Nilsen Kølabånn SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
176 04:56:48 27.69 140 Liv-Karin Sande Kølabånn SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
177 04:58:14 27.56 57 Anita Kleven Bjørnstad Brumunddal sykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
178 04:58:14 27.56 57 Lena Flathagen Brumunddal SK K 25-29 137 km 2013
179 04:58:14 27.56 57 Marit Heide Romsås Brumunddal SK K 55-59 137 km 2013
180 04:58:14 27.56 57 Hege Thorstad Brumunddal SK K 50-54 137 km 2013
181 04:59:21 27.45 61 Mildri Urke Andreassen Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
182 04:59:21 27.45 61 Hildegunn Waarnes Bartel Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
183 04:59:21 27.45 61 Izabela Mazur Bufdir K 40-44 137 km 2013
184 04:59:21 27.45 61 Line Ramsrud Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
185 04:59:21 27.45 61 Elin Rauland Notodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2013
186 04:59:21 27.45 61 Camilla Schjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb K 30-34 137 km 2013
187 04:59:21 27.45 61 Ida Skundberg Team Gjøvik K 20-24 137 km 2013
188 04:59:21 27.45 61 Astrid Danielsen Tangen Kløfta K 45-49 137 km 2013
189 04:59:21 27.45 61 Roya Øverjorder Toten-Kranken CK K 45-49 137 km 2013
190 05:01:29 27.26 145 Hilde Bjerke Glitre Off-Road Klubb K 50-54 137 km 2012
191 05:03:05 27.12 146 Kari Landheim Austlid Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 137 km 2012
192 05:03:05 27.12 146 Ingunn Imislund Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 137 km 2012
193 05:03:15 27.10 148 Marianne Furuli Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 137 km 2012
194 05:03:15 27.10 148 Ingrid Jahr Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 137 km 2012
195 05:03:15 27.10 148 Maren Nordstad Johansen Espern jenter på hjul K 30-34 137 km 2012
196 05:03:15 27.10 148 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 55-59 137 km 2012
197 05:03:15 27.10 148 Alise Larsen Espern jenter på hjul K 35-39 137 km 2012
198 05:03:15 27.10 148 Evy Norum Espern jenter på hjul K 55-59 137 km 2012
199 05:03:15 27.10 148 Rita Simensen Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 137 km 2012
200 05:03:15 27.10 148 Anmagritt Vangen Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 137 km 2012
201 05:03:15 27.10 148 Ingeborg Vesterås Øveraasen Espern jenter på hjul K 20-24 137 km 2012
202 05:03:27 27.08 157 Kari Bjørnland Ullevål SK K 45-49 137 km 2012
203 05:03:43 27.06 73 Marina Angell IF Frøy Sykkel K 45-49 137 km 2013
204 05:04:21 27.00 74 Liv Heyerdahl Janzon Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2013
205 05:04:21 27.00 74 Sigfrid Tornes Nesodden SK K 45-49 137 km 2013
206 05:11:18 26.40 78 Karoline Løkken Savalen SK K 25-29 137 km 2013
207 05:13:12 26.24 159 Anne-May Kristoffersen Lier K 60-64 137 km 2012
208 05:13:49 26.19 160 Sissel Kristiansen Østby Jevnaker K 40-44 137 km 2012
209 05:13:53 26.18 161 Anita Dyrud Eina K 35-39 137 km 2012
210 05:14:17 26.15 80 Liv Anita Arntsen Harstad Cykleklubb K 45-49 137 km 2013
211 05:14:17 26.15 80 Anniken Berg Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
212 05:14:17 26.15 80 Merete Berglund Harstad Cykleklubb K 45-49 137 km 2013
213 05:14:17 26.15 80 Kirsti Dybdal Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
214 05:14:17 26.15 80 Wenche Hauso Gjøvik K 40-44 137 km 2013
215 05:14:17 26.15 80 Kristina Hegrum Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
216 05:14:17 26.15 80 Karianne Kanebog Harstad Cykleklubb K 20-24 137 km 2013
217 05:14:17 26.15 80 Kristin Annie Karlsen Harstad CK K 35-39 137 km 2013
218 05:14:17 26.15 80 Katrine Holm Lamo Harstad CK K 35-39 137 km 2013
219 05:14:17 26.15 80 Line Loktu Harstad Cykleklubb K 35-39 137 km 2013
220 05:14:17 26.15 80 Hanne Munkvold Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
221 05:14:17 26.15 80 Hege Salminen Harstad Cykleklubb K 40-44 137 km 2013
222 05:14:17 26.15 80 Tove Beate Wigen Harstad Cykleklubb K 50-54 137 km 2013
223 05:14:43 26.11 162 Kari Jennie Amato Team Piri Piri / Re SK K 30-34 137 km 2012
224 05:14:43 26.11 162 Ina Blix Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
225 05:14:43 26.11 162 Anne Grethe Bråthen Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
226 05:14:43 26.11 162 Merete Jensen Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
227 05:14:43 26.11 162 Ann-Iren Ljone Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 50-54 137 km 2012
228 05:14:43 26.11 162 Bente Skjellaug Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 55-59 137 km 2012
229 05:14:43 26.11 162 Anita Vaagan Slåtten Team Piri Piri / Tønsberg CK K 40-44 137 km 2012
230 05:15:31 26.05 169 Irene Foss Lørenskog CK K 30-34 137 km 2012
231 05:15:31 26.05 169 Beate Holm Lørenskog CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
232 05:15:31 26.05 169 Kari-Bente Nordheim Lørenskog CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
233 05:15:31 26.05 169 Dina Robsrud Lørenskog CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
234 05:15:31 26.05 169 Elisabeth Wennevold Lørenskog CK K 45-49 137 km 2012
235 05:15:50 26.02 175 Siri Solvang Kripos IL K 35-39 137 km 2012
236 05:16:27 25.97 176 Elinor Volden Land CK K 35-39 137 km 2012
237 05:16:46 25.94 177 Gerda L. Nubdal Raufoss K 35-39 137 km 2012
238 05:16:47 25.94 93 Randi Tøftum Toten Treningssenter K 35-39 137 km 2013
239 05:17:06 25.92 178 Solveig Løvstad Gjøvik K 60-64 137 km 2012
240 05:18:07 25.83 95 Ane Kaurstad Lena K 30-34 137 km 2013
241 05:18:26 25.81 179 Hege Haagenrud Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 137 km 2012
242 05:18:29 25.80 180 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espern jenter på hjul K 65-69 137 km 2012
243 05:18:29 25.80 180 Mette Bakken Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 137 km 2012
244 05:18:29 25.80 180 Jeanette Enger Espern jenter på hjul K 25-29 137 km 2012
245 05:18:29 25.80 180 Berit Kalland Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 50-54 137 km 2012
246 05:18:42 25.79 184 Ellen Andersen Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 137 km 2012
247 05:18:42 25.79 184 Margrethe Krogsrud Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 137 km 2012
248 05:18:42 25.79 184 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad Espern jenter på hjul K 55-59 137 km 2012
249 05:18:42 25.79 184 Elisabeth Nissen Espern jenter på hjul K 35-39 137 km 2012
250 05:18:42 25.79 184 Berit Sel Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 137 km 2012


Lengde: 133.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:34:26 37.21 1 Tina Alkvist Ullensaker CK K 30-34 133 km 2014
2 03:34:26 37.21 1 Heidi Brendengen Ullensaker CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
3 03:34:26 37.21 1 Agnes Marie Eek Ullensaker CK K 25-29 133 km 2014
4 03:34:26 37.21 1 Vibeke Fjell Gjeisklid Ullensaker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
5 03:34:26 37.21 1 Berit Holås Johannesen Ullensaker CK K 30-34 133 km 2014
6 03:34:26 37.21 1 Siri Larsen Ullensaker CK K 45-49 133 km 2014
7 03:34:26 37.21 1 Elisabeth Lockert Ullensaker CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
8 03:36:06 36.92 8 Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff Ullensaker CK K 30-34 133 km 2014
9 03:37:01 36.77 9 Trude Paulsen Ullensaker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
10 03:40:46 36.14 10 Marianne Moen Akselsen Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
11 03:40:46 36.14 10 Anne Kristin Hæg Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
12 03:40:46 36.14 10 Camilla Helen Landsverk Eiker CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
13 03:40:46 36.14 10 Mette Sjøberg Eiker CK K 45-49 133 km 2014
14 03:40:46 36.14 10 Hilde Charlotte Østmoen Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
15 03:41:04 36.09 15 Tom J. Jølsett BAMA M 50-54 133 km 2014
16 03:41:04 36.09 15 Alexander Laahne BAMA M 25-29 133 km 2014
17 03:41:04 36.09 15 Kim Steinmo Olsen BAMA M 25-29 133 km 2014
18 03:41:04 36.09 15 Henning Skedsmo BAMA M 30-34 133 km 2014
19 03:41:13 36.07 19 Britha Gjerde Eiker CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
20 03:44:10 35.59 20 Mats Lande-Pedersen BAMA M 30-34 133 km 2014
21 03:55:56 33.82 21 Therese Andersen Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
22 03:57:08 33.65 22 Einar E. Låker BAMA M 45-49 133 km 2014
23 03:57:19 33.62 23 Bente Eide Grenland SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
24 03:57:19 33.62 23 Grethe Smith Grenland SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
25 03:57:19 33.62 23 Svein Stranddal Grenland SK M 55-59 133 km 2014
26 03:58:16 33.49 26 Ingrid Bernice Folland Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 30-34 133 km 2014
27 03:58:16 33.49 26 Helle Hegland Vestby K 25-29 133 km 2014
28 03:58:16 33.49 26 Lene Rezende Vestby K 25-29 133 km 2014
29 03:59:57 33.25 29 Åsmund Midttun DNB M 45-49 133 km 2014
30 04:00:30 33.18 30 Jeanett Bergan Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
31 04:00:30 33.18 30 Inger Hilde Vik Eiker CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
32 04:01:02 33.10 32 Mildri Urke Andreassen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 133 km 2014
33 04:01:02 33.10 32 Hildegunn Waarnes Barthel Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 133 km 2014
34 04:01:02 33.10 32 Trine Bjerke Vind IL - Sykkel K 45-49 133 km 2014
35 04:01:02 33.10 32 Kari Dyvesveen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
36 04:01:02 33.10 32 Brit Einseth Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
37 04:01:02 33.10 32 Mette Larsen CK Toten-Tråkk K 45-49 133 km 2014
38 04:01:29 33.04 38 Camilla Schjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 133 km 2014
39 04:01:34 33.03 39 Venke Nyhus Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb K 45-49 133 km 2014
40 04:01:34 33.03 39 Åse Træen Ringerike Sykkelklubb K 45-49 133 km 2014
41 04:02:33 32.90 41 Tom Gavem Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 60-64 133 km 2014
42 04:02:33 32.90 41 Stig Henriksen BAMA M 45-49 133 km 2014
43 04:02:33 32.90 41 Dag Thomassen BAMA M 55-59 133 km 2014
44 04:02:35 32.89 44 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
45 04:02:35 32.89 44 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 133 km 2014
46 04:02:35 32.89 44 Anita Sommerstad Nesodden SK K 40-44 133 km 2014
47 04:02:35 32.89 44 Ida Oline Stenumgård Nesodden SK K 50-54 133 km 2014
48 04:02:35 32.89 44 Sigfrid Tornes Nesodden SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
49 04:02:35 32.89 44 Tonje Torsnes Soon CK K 50-54 133 km 2014
50 04:02:35 32.89 44 Tone Førsund Østergaard Nesodden SK K 55-59 133 km 2014
51 04:02:50 32.86 51 Stian Solberg DNB M 40-44 133 km 2014
52 04:03:23 32.78 52 Hilde Flattum CK Toten-Tråkk K 45-49 133 km 2014
53 04:05:16 32.53 53 Helen Kanjo Marker SK K 35-39 133 km 2014
54 04:05:16 32.53 53 Randi Øyri Jessheim K 35-39 133 km 2014
55 04:05:32 32.50 55 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Sandnes Sykleklubb K 25-29 133 km 2014
56 04:06:46 32.33 56 Gerda L. Nubdal Toten-Kranken CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
57 04:07:23 32.25 57 Marit Stenstadvolden Oslo K 45-49 133 km 2014
58 04:07:24 32.25 58 Sigvart Grorud BAMA M 45-49 133 km 2014
59 04:07:24 32.25 58 Arild Hansen BAMA M 35-39 133 km 2014
60 04:10:32 31.85 60 Espen Paus Oslo M 55-59 133 km 2014
61 04:10:36 31.84 61 Tulla Onstad IL Heming K 50-54 133 km 2014
62 04:11:19 31.75 62 Ingrid Stave Stadt Cykleklubb K 40-44 133 km 2014
63 04:11:19 31.75 62 Per Stave Stadt Cykleklubb M 45-49 133 km 2014
64 04:12:27 31.61 64 Marius Bjelke Oslo M 40-44 133 km 2014
65 04:12:27 31.61 64 Linda Bjørnsletten Oslo K 40-44 133 km 2014
66 04:12:48 31.56 66 Gunhild Søbye Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 133 km 2014
67 04:17:04 31.04 67 Bjørn Olav Haugom SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 133 km 2014
68 04:17:56 30.93 68 Lill Mailen Løvhaugen Kloppa Off Road Klubb K 35-39 133 km 2014
69 04:17:56 30.93 68 Hilde Rikoll Kloppa Off Road Klubb K 45-49 133 km 2014
70 04:19:10 30.79 70 Julie Retvik Oslo K 35-39 133 km 2014
71 04:19:10 30.79 70 Nora Langballe Rosseland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 133 km 2014
72 04:19:10 30.79 70 Hege Tjøgersen Oslo K 45-49 133 km 2014
73 04:19:16 30.77 73 Marianne Trøen Plassgård Savalen SK K 17-19 133 km 2014
74 04:19:50 30.71 74 Synnøve Bjerke Asker K 35-39 133 km 2014
75 04:19:50 30.71 74 Irén Westrum Asker Cykleklubb K 45-49 133 km 2014
76 04:19:50 30.71 74 Ingegerd Windelstad Bærum OCK K 50-54 133 km 2014
77 04:21:15 30.54 77 Tore Jørstad DNB M 50-54 133 km 2014
78 04:21:17 30.54 78 Bente Brembo Oslo K 40-44 133 km 2014
79 04:22:15 30.42 79 Gro Borchgrevink Halden CK K 50-54 133 km 2014
80 04:22:15 30.42 79 Mia Katrin Winås Halden CK K 50-54 133 km 2014
81 04:23:47 30.25 81 Marianne Bratberg Vestby K 30-34 133 km 2014
82 04:23:47 30.25 81 Heidi Berland Dahl Soon CK K 30-34 133 km 2014
83 04:25:17 30.08 83 Jorma Suontama BAMA M 35-39 133 km 2014
84 04:27:20 29.85 84 Heidi Kvisberglien Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 40-44 133 km 2014
85 04:27:31 29.82 85 Bjørn Erik Jansen Østmarka IL Sykkel M 65-69 133 km 2014
86 04:29:17 29.63 86 Fred Inge Josefsen BAMA M 40-44 133 km 2014
87 04:29:46 29.58 87 Anne Hagerup Heggdal Lørenskog CK K 45-49 133 km 2014
88 04:29:46 29.58 87 Nina Iversen Lørenskog CK K 50-54 133 km 2014
89 04:29:46 29.58 87 Eva Jensrud Lørenskog CK K 55-59 133 km 2014
90 04:29:46 29.58 87 Janne Reitbakk Lørenskog CK K 30-34 133 km 2014
91 04:30:49 29.46 91 Kåre Midthus CK ValdresEkspressen M 45-49 133 km 2014
92 04:30:49 29.46 91 Linda Simmerøy Moe Selvstendig syklende K 30-34 133 km 2014
93 04:31:30 29.39 93 Tove Dammen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 55-59 133 km 2014
94 04:32:19 29.30 94 Ingvar Dragseth Bjørnson Heydi A/S M 35-39 133 km 2014
95 04:33:07 29.21 95 Ann-Christin Gjerdseth Eiker CK K 45-49 133 km 2014
96 04:33:07 29.21 95 Izabela Mazur Eiker CK K 40-44 133 km 2014
97 04:33:43 29.15 97 Marianne Bøhn Cykle Klubben Øst K 30-34 133 km 2014
98 04:33:43 29.15 97 Mai Kristin Hansen Cykle Klubben Øst K 55-59 133 km 2014
99 04:33:43 29.15 97 Line Håkensen Cykle Klubben Øst K 45-49 133 km 2014
100 04:33:43 29.15 97 Nils Haavardsson Oslo M 45-49 133 km 2014
101 04:33:43 29.15 97 Siw Elisabeth Martinsen Cykle Klubben Øst K 25-29 133 km 2014
102 04:33:43 29.15 97 Kari Nygård Cykle Klubben Øst K 50-54 133 km 2014
103 04:33:43 29.15 97 Solveig Strømberg Cykle Klubben Øst K 45-49 133 km 2014
104 04:33:43 29.15 97 Trine Sundstad Cykle Klubben Øst K 25-29 133 km 2014
105 04:33:43 29.15 97 Wenche Vigorelli Cykle Klubben Øst K 45-49 133 km 2014
106 04:33:47 29.14 106 Line Fosser Vogt Team Vogt K 20-24 133 km 2014
107 04:34:45 29.04 107 Ann Rigmor Smørgrav Kongsberg IF Sykkel K 45-49 133 km 2014
108 04:34:53 29.03 108 Ann Sissel Borge Dal K 50-54 133 km 2014
109 04:34:53 29.03 108 Marianne Hansveen Dal K 45-49 133 km 2014
110 04:34:53 29.03 108 Ingerd Lene Nyheim Bergen Cykleklubb K 30-34 133 km 2014
111 04:35:48 28.93 111 May Hilde Storvik BAMA K 50-54 133 km 2014
112 04:35:48 28.93 111 Ann Lisbeth Torbergsen BAMA K 30-34 133 km 2014
113 04:36:13 28.89 113 Kim Ø. Myhren BAMA M 40-44 133 km 2014
114 04:36:53 28.82 114 Helge Husby Oslo M 40-44 133 km 2014
115 04:36:55 28.81 115 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Barilla Norge BIL K 55-59 133 km 2014
116 04:38:07 28.69 116 Eva Irene Nordhagen Elverum K 45-49 133 km 2014
117 04:38:20 28.67 117 Catarina Myhre Lørenskog CK K 45-49 133 km 2014
118 04:38:51 28.61 118 Solveig Løvstad Gjøvik K 40-44 133 km 2014
119 04:39:06 28.59 119 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 55-59 133 km 2014
120 04:39:34 28.54 120 Frode Refsnes Stadt Cykleklubb M 35-39 133 km 2014
121 04:39:34 28.54 120 Nina Refsnes Stadt Cykleklubb K 30-34 133 km 2014
122 04:39:52 28.51 122 Rolf Lyder Brækkan Skoda Green Team M 45-49 133 km 2014
123 04:40:07 28.48 123 Elisabeth Kretzmähr Oslo K 30-34 133 km 2014
124 04:40:10 28.48 124 Kari Soot Erøy Regnskap AS K 45-49 133 km 2014
125 04:40:21 28.46 125 Mona Andreassen Lillestrøm K 30-34 133 km 2014
126 04:42:21 28.26 126 Ann-Hege Syversen Duraselljinten K 40-44 133 km 2014
127 04:42:21 28.26 126 Cato Taalesen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 40-44 133 km 2014
128 04:43:07 28.18 128 Øyvind Lindtun Bjerklind Bygg as IL M 55-59 133 km 2014
129 04:43:07 28.18 128 Leif Magne Nilsen Skedsmokorset M 55-59 133 km 2014
130 04:43:07 28.18 128 Jan Ørnevik Oslo M 60-64 133 km 2014
131 04:45:20 27.96 131 Ann-Iren Ljone Tønsberg CK K 55-59 133 km 2014
132 04:45:20 27.96 131 Bente Skjellaug Tønsberg CK K 55-59 133 km 2014
133 04:45:27 27.95 133 Shella Biallas Oslo K 30-34 133 km 2014
134 04:45:35 27.94 134 Nina Bratlie SG Finans K 40-44 133 km 2014
135 04:45:35 27.94 134 Brith Steiro Soon Cykleklubb K 50-54 133 km 2014
136 04:45:45 27.92 136 Mona Friksen Skrikestad Holmestrand SK K 40-44 133 km 2014
137 04:46:04 27.89 137 Hanne Mellemstuen Team RP K 40-44/Tandem 133 km 2014
138 04:46:04 27.89 137 Makker til Hanne Mellemstuen Styrkeprøven G-O 2014 Team RP Tandem 133 km 2014
139 04:46:49 27.82 139 Polina Kargina Yara International ASA K 30-34 133 km 2014
140 04:50:42 27.45 140 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 55-59 133 km 2014
141 04:50:42 27.45 140 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 133 km 2014
142 04:51:18 27.39 142 Bettina Kristiansen Team SCOTT K 30-34 133 km 2014
143 04:51:18 27.39 142 Ida Larsson Team SCOTT K 35-39 133 km 2014
144 04:51:47 27.34 144 Terje Håheim Sarpsborg Sykleklubb M 55-59 133 km 2014
145 04:52:26 27.28 145 Cato Knutsen Skoda Green Team M 25-29 133 km 2014
146 04:53:19 27.20 146 Svein Bergersen Dnb M 45-49 133 km 2014
147 04:53:22 27.20 147 Veronica Pettersen BAMA K 35-39 133 km 2014
148 04:54:59 27.05 148 Christina von der Leyen Hadeland CK K 35-39 133 km 2014
149 04:56:05 26.95 149 Kjell Andreassen Rakkestad Sykkelklubb M 55-59 133 km 2014
150 04:58:34 26.72 150 Linda Hagelund Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 40-44 133 km 2014
151 04:58:34 26.72 150 Maria Hagelund Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 20-24 133 km 2014
152 04:58:34 26.72 150 Merete Hagelund Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 45-49 133 km 2014
153 04:58:34 26.72 150 Alise Haukenes Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 17-19 133 km 2014
154 04:58:34 26.72 150 Anne Kurud Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel K 50-54 133 km 2014
155 04:58:34 26.72 150 Cecilie Lilleøen Ruud Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 45-49 133 km 2014
156 04:58:34 26.72 150 Kine Hagelund Svendby Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 20-24 133 km 2014
157 04:58:34 26.72 150 Mari Brandsnes Vårtun Sport1 Superstore Hamar K 25-29 133 km 2014
158 04:58:56 26.69 158 Lasse Kongelstad EspernJenter på hjul M 65-69 133 km 2014
159 04:58:56 26.69 158 Alise Larsen EspernJenter på hjul K 35-39 133 km 2014
160 04:58:56 26.69 158 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad EspernJenter på hjul K 55-59 133 km 2014
161 04:58:56 26.69 158 Inger Tove Nilsen EspernJenter på hjul K 60-64 133 km 2014
162 04:58:56 26.69 158 Berit Sel Ottestad IL Sykkel K 45-49 133 km 2014
163 04:59:07 26.67 163 Gerda Bratberg Bakke EspernJenter på hjul K 65-69 133 km 2014
164 04:59:07 26.67 163 Elin Evensen Moelv K 50-54 133 km 2014
165 04:59:07 26.67 163 Margrethe Krogsrud EspernJenter på hjul K 50-54 133 km 2014
166 04:59:07 26.67 163 May Toril Lien EspernJenter på hjul K 60-64 133 km 2014
167 04:59:58 26.60 167 Line Beate Nordholm Karlstad Elverum SK K 40-44 133 km 2014
168 04:59:58 26.60 167 Anne Lise Stolp Elverum SK K 50-54 133 km 2014
169 05:00:20 26.57 169 Dag Verlo Blodsmak sk M 45-49 133 km 2014
170 05:06:34 26.03 170 Ingvild Ruud Lørenskog CK K 65-69 133 km 2014
171 05:08:04 25.90 171 Evy Jakobsen Hjellnes Consult as K 40-44 133 km 2014
172 05:08:04 25.90 171 Line Cecilie Lie Hjellnes Consult K 25-29 133 km 2014
173 05:13:48 25.43 173 Karin Tvenge DNB K 50-54 133 km 2014
174 05:16:42 25.19 174 Tore Hermansen Oslo M 50-54 133 km 2014
175 05:28:01 24.32 175 Ann Mari Gjelseth Kapp K 40-44 133 km 2014
176 05:28:01 24.32 175 Berit Joramo Gjøvik K 55-59 133 km 2014
177 05:28:27 24.29 177 Jan Kåre Kalbakk BANK NORWEGIAN AS M 35-39 133 km 2014
178 05:30:40 24.13 178 Egil Østerlie Klabblaget CK M 35-39 133 km 2014
179 05:31:38 24.06 179 Hilde Beate Liudalen Team Bleikeråsen K 40-44 133 km 2014
180 05:31:38 24.06 179 Anne Nome Team Bleikeråsen K 45-49 133 km 2014
181 05:39:11 23.52 181 André Berntsen Skogshorn ski og sykkel M 30-34 133 km 2014
182 05:40:49 23.41 182 Merete Hindahl Mogreina K 30-34 133 km 2014
183 05:40:49 23.41 182 Bente Madsen Tk Gulv og Interiør, Bakken dyrehotell K 30-34 133 km 2014
184 05:41:07 23.39 184 Torbjørn Berntsen Skogshorn ski og sykkel M 55-59 133 km 2014
185 05:41:46 23.34 185 Gro Haugstad Gol K 55-59 133 km 2014
186 05:42:07 23.32 186 Gotfred Johan Reutz Oslo M 80-84 133 km 2014
187 05:42:36 23.29 187 Tord Eid DNB M 25-29 133 km 2014
188 05:43:43 23.21 188 Morten Scott Janssen P4 Radio M 45-49 133 km 2014
189 05:43:43 23.21 188 Rune Sandberg Gjettum M 45-49 133 km 2014
190 05:45:06 23.12 190 Rune Bastlien Team skogshorn M 40-44 133 km 2014
191 05:45:36 23.09 191 Geir Berntsen Skogshorn ski og sykkel M 50-54 133 km 2014
192 05:45:36 23.09 191 Dagfinn Haraldsen Skogshorn ski og sykkel M 35-39 133 km 2014
193 05:47:34 22.95 193 Idun Dyresen Bæstemorklubben K 50-54 133 km 2014
194 05:47:34 22.95 193 Inger Lise Aanonli Bæstemorklubben K 50-54 133 km 2014
195 05:47:38 22.95 195 Julie Bjanes Bærums Verk K 20-24 133 km 2014
196 05:47:38 22.95 195 Lars Johan Fredriksson Bærums Verk M 30-34 133 km 2014
197 05:52:35 22.63 197 Gunn Rønningen Oslo K 35-39 133 km 2014
198 05:52:35 22.63 197 Linda Sjøvik Oslo K 35-39 133 km 2014
199 05:54:04 22.53 199 Geir Ulven IL Kolbukameratene M 45-49 133 km 2014
200 05:54:04 22.53 199 Ingrid Ulven IL Kolbukameratene K 20-24 133 km 2014
201 05:58:28 22.26 201 Barbro Marie Sveum Gjøvik K 20-24 133 km 2014
202 05:59:22 22.20 202 Ruta Stake BAMA K 35-39 133 km 2014
203 06:02:10 22.03 203 Ketil Haugland Oslo M 55-59 133 km 2014
204 06:02:10 22.03 203 Turi Haugland Hosle K 25-29 133 km 2014
205 06:08:11 21.67 205 Cathrine Hamar Skoda Green Team K 25-29 133 km 2014
206 06:08:49 21.63 206 Nina Larsen Skoda Green Team K 40-44 133 km 2014
207 06:10:13 21.55 207 Turid Skjærbekk Finnkollen IL K 45-49 133 km 2014
208 06:10:13 21.55 207 Monika Taraldsen Finnkollen IL K 40-44 133 km 2014
209 06:11:19 21.49 209 Svanhild Holø Runningshaugen Rasta K 45-49 133 km 2014
210 06:11:22 21.48 210 Monica Skoglund Bratlie Oslo K 40-44 133 km 2014
211 06:11:22 21.48 210 Bodil Øfstaas Svendsen Oslo K 50-54 133 km 2014
212 06:12:11 21.44 212 Ingjerd Merete Aas Skedsmokorset K 50-54 133 km 2014
213 06:17:13 21.15 213 Kristin Kvernsveen Oslo K 45-49 133 km 2014
214 06:17:13 21.15 213 Kaisa Ytterhaug Oslo K 45-49 133 km 2014
215 06:20:09 20.99 215 Bjørg Lillian Øye Oslo K 55-59 133 km 2014
216 06:21:10 20.93 216 Anita Korsnes DNB K 40-44 133 km 2014
217 06:22:55 20.84 217 Line Pedersen Larvik K 35-39 133 km 2014
218 06:25:15 20.71 218 Marianne Mork Lørenskog K 55-59 133 km 2014
219 06:27:02 20.61 219 Martine Leborg Oslo K 25-29 133 km 2014
220 06:27:02 20.61 219 Henriette Stryken SG Finans K 25-29 133 km 2014
221 06:32:50 20.31 221 Anne-Britt Viddal Gaarder OSL BIL K 45-49 133 km 2014
222 06:41:17 19.88 222 Silje Navekvien Lillestrøm K 25-29 133 km 2014
223 06:51:01 19.41 223 Margrete Berntsen Oslo K 25-29 133 km 2014
224 06:52:22 19.35 224 Cathrine Lund Molde K 25-29 133 km 2014
225 06:56:43 19.14 225 Stian Knutsen Skoda Green Team M 25-29 133 km 2014
226 06:56:52 19.14 226 Svein Knutsen Skoda Green Team M 55-59 133 km 2014
227 06:56:52 19.14 226 Kari Larsen Skoda Green Team K 50-54 133 km 2014
228 07:13:09 18.42 228 Helle Heidi Hammerlund DNB IL K 55-59 133 km 2014
229 07:13:47 18.39 229 Gunvor Anne Rusten Jensen Gol K 55-59 133 km 2014
230 07:16:53 18.26 230 Bibbi Helen Nordby Jessheim K 65-69 133 km 2014
231 07:17:38 18.23 231 Cathrine Sigurdssøn Oslo K 55-59 133 km 2014
232 08:32:15 15.57 232 Camilla Kjensli Frogner K 40-44 133 km 2014
233 08:32:15 15.57 232 Nina Holter Teslo Frogner K 35-39 133 km 2014
234 08:58:14 14.82 234 Anna Ljuba Grøndal Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel K 35-39 133 km 2014


Lengde: 147.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:13:26 34.80 1 Adrian Dzialakiewicz BAMA Storkjøkken M 25-29 147 km 2015
2 04:13:26 34.80 1 Rafal Fijalkowski BAMA Storkjøkken M 25-29 147 km 2015
3 04:23:25 33.48 3 Steffen Hamre Gavem Gruvelia SK / Bama Storkjøkken M 35-39 147 km 2015
4 04:23:25 33.48 3 Helen Kanjo Marker SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
5 04:23:25 33.48 3 Anna Olofsson Marker SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
6 04:23:25 33.48 3 Jo Randen Oslo M 55-59 147 km 2015
7 04:30:20 32.62 7 Espen Paus Savalen SK M 55-59 147 km 2015
8 04:32:05 32.41 8 Lars Andreas Loe Oslo M 55-59 147 km 2015
9 04:33:34 32.24 9 Christin Jordal Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 35-39 147 km 2015
10 04:33:34 32.24 9 Siw Elisabeth Martinsen Cykle Klubben Øst K 25-29 147 km 2015
11 04:33:34 32.24 9 Merete Sandhaug Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 45-49 147 km 2015
12 04:33:34 32.24 9 Solveig Strømberg Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 45-49 147 km 2015
13 04:33:34 32.24 9 Heidi Solstad Svensen Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 40-44 147 km 2015
14 04:33:34 32.24 9 Stine Syversen Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 35-39 147 km 2015
15 04:34:31 32.12 15 Tor Dølvik Asker M 55-59 147 km 2015
16 04:36:20 31.91 16 Krzysztof Guz BAMA Storkjøkken M 30-34 147 km 2015
17 04:36:32 31.89 17 Wenche Vigorelli Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 45-49 147 km 2015
18 04:36:55 31.85 18 Tom Gavem Kolbotn Sykkelklubb / Bama Storkjøkken Oslo M 60-64 147 km 2015
19 04:37:20 31.80 19 Gerda L. Nubdal Toten-Kranken CK / Benteler BIL K 40-44 147 km 2015
20 04:41:19 31.35 20 Susanne Wilkens Cykle Klubben Øst K 35-39 147 km 2015
21 04:43:26 31.11 21 Siv Elisabeth Nygaard Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 45-49 147 km 2015
22 04:43:38 31.09 22 Marianne Formoe Cykle Klubben Øst K 35-39 147 km 2015
23 04:44:10 31.03 23 Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
24 04:44:10 31.03 23 Kristin Bruknapp Sauda SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
25 04:44:10 31.03 23 Paul Kåre Handeland Sauda SK M 45-49 147 km 2015
26 04:44:10 31.03 23 Siren Olsen Handeland Sauda SK K 45-49 147 km 2015
27 04:44:10 31.03 23 Johan Toverud Jensen Nydalens SK M 60-64 147 km 2015
28 04:44:10 31.03 23 Stian Kolbeinsvik Sauda SK M 35-39 147 km 2015
29 04:44:10 31.03 23 Asbjørn Skoglund Sauda SK M 40-44 147 km 2015
30 04:44:10 31.03 23 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK / Eramet BIL M 45-49 147 km 2015
31 04:44:10 31.03 23 Kristin Vatne Sauda SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
32 04:46:15 30.81 32 Marit Stenstadvolden Oslo K 50-54 147 km 2015
33 04:46:34 30.77 33 Hege Tjøgersen Bjerke Oslo K 45-49 147 km 2015
34 04:46:34 30.77 33 Izabela Mazur Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Bufdir K 40-44 147 km 2015
35 04:46:34 30.77 33 Julie Retvik Oslo K 35-39 147 km 2015
36 04:46:34 30.77 33 Nora Langballe Rosseland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 147 km 2015
37 04:50:41 30.34 37 Kari Nygård Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 50-54 147 km 2015
38 04:52:07 30.19 38 Line Håkensen Cykle Klubben Øst / CK Østrogen K 45-49 147 km 2015
39 04:54:32 29.94 39 Karine Ramsberg Rams&Skarp K 17-19 147 km 2015
40 04:54:32 29.94 39 Maren Skarpnord Rams&Skarp K 17-19 147 km 2015
41 04:54:46 29.92 41 Lill Mailen Løvhaugen Team GO K 35-39 147 km 2015
42 04:54:46 29.92 41 Irén Westrum Asker Cykleklubb K 45-49 147 km 2015
43 04:54:52 29.91 43 Synnøve Bjerke Team GO K 35-39 147 km 2015
44 05:01:15 29.27 44 Thor-Erik Sverd Dragsund DNB M 40-44 147 km 2015
45 05:01:15 29.27 44 Roar A. Juliebø DNB M 50-54 147 km 2015
46 05:01:49 29.22 46 Svein Bergersen DNB M 45-49 147 km 2015
47 05:02:09 29.19 47 Hanne Tøftum Gjøvik videregående skole BIL K 40-44 147 km 2015
48 05:02:35 29.14 48 Tove Bergseteren Glåmdal SK K 50-54 147 km 2015
49 05:02:35 29.14 48 Anneli Godtlund Glåmdal SK K 50-54 147 km 2015
50 05:02:35 29.14 48 Monica Hagen Glåmdal SK K 50-54 147 km 2015
51 05:02:35 29.14 48 Britt Belbo Lukerstuen Glåmdal SK K 50-54 147 km 2015
52 05:02:35 29.14 48 Hanne Nybråten Glåmdal SK K 55-59 147 km 2015
53 05:02:35 29.14 48 Erna Opseth Glåmdal SK K 40-44 147 km 2015
54 05:02:35 29.14 48 Trine Skjellestad Glåmdal SK K 45-49 147 km 2015
55 05:02:35 29.14 48 Bjørg Synnøve Teigen Glåmdal SK / Tele/BV K 55-59 147 km 2015
56 05:02:35 29.14 48 Linda Østlie Glåmdal SK K 45-49 147 km 2015
57 05:02:35 29.14 48 Grethe Ånerud Glåmdal SK K 50-54 147 km 2015
58 05:03:45 29.03 58 Sonja Borkovic SKD/BIL K 40-44 147 km 2015
59 05:03:57 29.01 59 Tore Jørstad DNB M 55-59 147 km 2015
60 05:04:24 28.97 60 Frank Erik De Bartolo Oslo M 30-34 147 km 2015
61 05:04:50 28.93 61 Line Diana Blytt Bærum OCK / COWI-BIL K 45-49 147 km 2015
62 05:05:26 28.87 62 Hege Nikolaisen CK Toten-Tråkk K 35-39 147 km 2015
63 05:07:00 28.72 63 Anders Brevik Team Powerade M 25-29 147 km 2015
64 05:07:00 28.72 63 Magnus Fuglerud Team Powerade M 25-29 147 km 2015
65 05:09:36 28.48 65 Marianne Trøen Plassgård Savalen SK K 17-19 147 km 2015
66 05:10:59 28.36 66 Sveinung Lind IF Frøy Sykkel / NCC Bil M 50-54 147 km 2015
67 05:14:10 28.07 67 Marius Bjelke Oslo M 40-44 147 km 2015
68 05:14:29 28.04 68 Karoline Løkken Savalen SK K 25-29 147 km 2015
69 05:17:42 27.76 69 Knut Bjørnstad Aftenposten M 50-54 147 km 2015
70 05:17:42 27.76 69 Rune Kaland Oslo M 50-54 147 km 2015
71 05:17:42 27.76 69 Kristian Sneve Jar M 45-49 147 km 2015
72 05:18:49 27.66 72 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 55-59 147 km 2015
73 05:19:27 27.60 73 Katrine Hay Lørenskog CK K 50-54 147 km 2015
74 05:19:27 27.60 73 Anne Hagerup Heggdal Lørenskog CK K 45-49 147 km 2015
75 05:19:27 27.60 73 Nina Iversen Lørenskog CK / Icopal BIL K 50-54 147 km 2015
76 05:19:27 27.60 73 Eva Jensrud Lørenskog CK K 55-59 147 km 2015
77 05:19:27 27.60 73 Heidi Otterlei Lørenskog CK K 50-54 147 km 2015
78 05:19:27 27.60 73 Janne Reitbakk Lørenskog CK K 30-34 147 km 2015
79 05:20:21 27.53 79 Viggo Magnus Nilsen Bærum Kommune B.I.L M 55-59 147 km 2015
80 05:22:06 27.38 80 Anders Gjøsund Oslo M 40-44 147 km 2015
81 05:22:06 27.38 80 Evy Jakobsen Hjellnes Consult AS K 40-44 147 km 2015
82 05:22:06 27.38 80 Line Cecilie Lie Hjellnes Consult AS K 25-29 147 km 2015
83 05:22:06 27.38 80 Line Sandnes EY BIL K 25-29 147 km 2015
84 05:22:48 27.32 84 Jenny Wøien NTNUI Sykkel K 25-29 147 km 2015
85 05:29:29 26.76 85 Nils Fr. Nyborg Ramirent M 40-44 147 km 2015
86 05:29:48 26.74 86 Betty Jane Larsson Bærum OCK K 45-49 147 km 2015
87 05:29:48 26.74 86 Anne Wold-Hansen Bærum OCK K 55-59 147 km 2015
88 05:29:48 26.74 86 Ingrid Wøien Team wøien K 25-29 147 km 2015
89 05:30:39 26.67 89 Camilla Schjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
90 05:31:43 26.58 90 Tina Sveum Gjøvik K 20-24 147 km 2015
91 05:32:14 26.54 91 Gunhild Søbye Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 147 km 2015
92 05:34:10 26.39 92 Jan Nordbakken Tangen M 35-39 147 km 2015
93 05:35:11 26.31 93 Thomas Gundersen Ramirent M 35-39 147 km 2015
94 05:35:31 26.28 94 Anne Grete Mostue Almlie Eidsvoll SK K 45-49 147 km 2015
95 05:35:31 26.28 94 Marianne Hansveen Dal K 45-49 147 km 2015
96 05:35:54 26.25 96 Kine Krogstad Hagen Tangen K 30-34 147 km 2015
97 05:35:54 26.25 96 Rune Nordbakken Tangen M 35-39 147 km 2015
98 05:37:30 26.13 98 Jorid Skorge Ekornes Rasta K 40-44 147 km 2015
99 05:38:05 26.08 99 Ove Undrum Wuerth Norge M 35-39 147 km 2015
100 05:40:44 25.88 100 Terje Håheim Sarpsborg Sykleklubb / DNB M 55-59 147 km 2015
101 05:41:31 25.82 101 Tom Bertelsen Mosterøy M 55-59 147 km 2015
102 05:41:56 25.79 102 Truls Ditlefsen Team NorgesEliten M 25-29 147 km 2015
103 05:41:56 25.79 102 Paul Fossmo Grenland SK M 50-54 147 km 2015
104 05:41:56 25.79 102 Jon Gauslaa Team NorgesEliten M 35-39 147 km 2015
105 05:41:56 25.79 102 Erland Hansen Team NorgesEliten M 60-64 147 km 2015
106 05:41:56 25.79 102 Henrik Ovastrøm Grenland SK M 45-49 147 km 2015
107 05:41:56 25.79 102 Tommy Pettersen Porsgrunn M 35-39 147 km 2015
108 05:41:56 25.79 102 Jon Halvor Thorsberg Team NorgesEliten M 25-29 147 km 2015
109 05:42:02 25.78 109 Morten Clausen Team Norgeseliten M 40-44 147 km 2015
110 05:42:38 25.74 110 Tove Dammen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 55-59 147 km 2015
111 05:42:48 25.72 111 Emil Mogstad Oslo M 25-29 147 km 2015
112 05:43:02 25.71 112 Iren Lerud Haugum Gjøvik videregående skole BIL K 55-59 147 km 2015
113 05:43:04 25.70 113 Tony Svendsen Oslo M 40-44 147 km 2015
114 05:43:52 25.64 114 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 55-59 147 km 2015
115 05:43:52 25.64 114 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 147 km 2015
116 05:44:21 25.61 116 Bente Skjellaug Tønsberg CK K 55-59 147 km 2015
117 05:44:21 25.61 116 Mona Friksen Skrikestad Holmestrand SK K 40-44 147 km 2015
118 05:44:52 25.57 118 Kjell Arne Bergene DNB M 45-49 147 km 2015
119 05:46:50 25.43 119 Linda Hansen Spydeberg K 30-34 147 km 2015
120 05:47:13 25.40 120 Tom Fredrik Haugen DNB M 35-39 147 km 2015
121 05:53:04 24.98 121 Lene Amundsen Adecco K 40-44 147 km 2015
122 05:53:36 24.94 122 Elin Johannessen Espern Jenter på hjul K 40-44 147 km 2015
123 05:54:13 24.90 123 Wenche Bærheim Johansen Espern Jenter på hjul K 45-49 147 km 2015
124 05:54:29 24.88 124 Isabelle Lund Adecco K 25-29 147 km 2015
125 05:55:38 24.80 125 Fredrik Skaug Jensen DNB M 20-24 147 km 2015
126 05:55:50 24.78 126 Inger Tove Nilsen Espern Jenter på hjul K 60-64 147 km 2015
127 05:55:54 24.78 127 Toril Egner Adecco K 30-34 147 km 2015
128 05:56:02 24.77 128 Kine Alm Adecco K 30-34 147 km 2015
129 05:56:02 24.77 128 Hedvig Aarøe Adecco K 35-39 147 km 2015
130 05:56:19 24.75 130 Anne Aanerud DNB Bank ASA K 55-59 147 km 2015
131 05:56:45 24.72 131 Erlend Sindre Aas Bærum Kampsport M 45-49 147 km 2015
132 05:57:25 24.67 132 Kaisa Lantto Oslo K 35-39 147 km 2015
133 05:58:33 24.59 133 Bente Knivsflå Ålesund K 40-44 147 km 2015
134 06:00:16 24.48 134 Gerd Skymoen Espern Jenter på hjul K 65-69 147 km 2015
135 06:01:30 24.39 135 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espern Jenter på hjul K 65-69 147 km 2015
136 06:01:30 24.39 135 Ingrid Jahr Espern Jenter på hjul K 50-54 147 km 2015
137 06:01:30 24.39 135 Alise Larsen Espern Jenter på hjul K 35-39 147 km 2015
138 06:01:30 24.39 135 May Toril Lien Espern Jenter på hjul K 60-64 147 km 2015
139 06:01:30 24.39 135 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad Espern Jenter på hjul K 60-64 147 km 2015
140 06:01:30 24.39 135 Berit Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Espern Jenter på hjul K 45-49 147 km 2015
141 06:01:53 24.37 141 Jan-Petter Skogvang Oslo M 55-59 147 km 2015
142 06:02:07 24.35 142 Jacqueline Maag Adecco K 40-44 147 km 2015
143 06:02:58 24.29 143 Mai Kristin Hansen Cykle Klubben Øst K 55-59 147 km 2015
144 06:03:16 24.27 144 Stephan Härdi DNB M 50-54 147 km 2015
145 06:03:36 24.25 145 Lasse Kongelstad Espern Jenter på hjul M 65-69 147 km 2015
146 06:04:40 24.18 146 Margrethe Krogsrud Espern Jenter på hjul K 55-59 147 km 2015
147 06:05:50 24.10 147 Ann Mari Gjelseth Kapp K 40-44 147 km 2015
148 06:13:34 23.61 148 Catarina Myhre Lørenskog CK K 45-49 147 km 2015
149 06:17:11 23.38 149 Berit Joramo Gjøvik K 55-59 147 km 2015
150 06:25:38 22.87 150 Elin Evensen Moelv K 55-59 147 km 2015
151 06:25:47 22.86 151 Helge Skotheim DNB M 40-44 147 km 2015
152 06:29:01 22.67 152 Jens Rüsing FEFIÅ M 65-69 147 km 2015
153 06:30:12 22.60 153 Svein Arne Holst-Larsen Team Parkinson m/ledsager M 50-54 147 km 2015
154 06:30:12 22.60 153 Tore Sæther Sørum M 55-59 147 km 2015
155 06:33:16 22.42 155 Philip Seiergren Oslo M 40-44 147 km 2015
156 06:41:33 21.96 156 Shila Mohammadi Oslo K 25-29 147 km 2015
157 06:41:38 21.96 157 Kjell Isingrud Oslo M 50-54 147 km 2015
158 06:42:11 21.93 158 Anne Iren Sveen Stange K 35-39 147 km 2015
159 06:42:11 21.93 158 Øyvind Sæther Stange M 45-49 147 km 2015
160 06:44:34 21.80 160 Sigurd Sollien Oslo M 45-49 147 km 2015
161 06:46:27 21.70 161 Grete Mollestad Tveit Oslo K 30-34 147 km 2015
162 06:46:27 21.70 161 Cecilie Marie Ødegaard Oslo K 25-29 147 km 2015
163 06:55:49 21.21 163 Morten Scott Janssen P4 Radio M 45-49 147 km 2015
164 07:00:05 20.99 164 Hege Iren Milo Klavestadhaugen K 45-49 147 km 2015
165 07:00:05 20.99 164 Heidi Marie Milo Risør K 45-49 147 km 2015
166 07:00:26 20.97 166 Linda Jarål MENY K 40-44 147 km 2015
167 07:00:26 20.97 166 Anne Marte Sneve MENY K 30-34 147 km 2015
168 07:03:58 20.80 168 Eystein Arntzen Skjærhalden M 70-74 147 km 2015
169 07:05:12 20.74 169 Dagfinn Thorkildsen Team Alarmservice M 40-44 147 km 2015
170 07:05:12 20.74 169 Gro Thorkildsen Team Alarmservice K 40-44 147 km 2015
171 07:10:35 20.48 171 Camilla Aune Oslo K 40-44 147 km 2015
172 07:13:00 20.36 172 Gotfred Johan Reutz Oslo M 80-84 147 km 2015
173 07:13:00 20.36 172 Bjørg Lillian Øye Oslo K 55-59 147 km 2015
174 07:14:01 20.32 174 Nora Kristine Aune Jessheim K 35-39 147 km 2015
175 07:16:49 20.19 175 Lise Fevang Mostad Løten K 25-29 147 km 2015
176 07:17:39 20.15 176 Stein Ove Thorkildsen Team Alarmservice M 40-44 147 km 2015
177 07:18:05 20.13 177 Anja Baya Jessheim K 35-39 147 km 2015
178 07:18:05 20.13 177 Stine Krogh Hovden Oslo K 30-34 147 km 2015
179 07:22:29 19.93 179 Aleksander Staavi Haslum M 20-24 147 km 2015
180 07:22:29 19.93 179 Sondre Thomassen Ringerike Sykkelklubb M 20-24 147 km 2015
181 07:26:19 19.76 181 Carla Van Beelen Wassenaar K 65-69 147 km 2015
182 07:26:32 19.75 182 Lisbeth Heuse Wassenaar K 65-69 147 km 2015
183 07:27:08 19.72 183 Elisabeth Loye Frogner K 65-69 147 km 2015
184 07:28:09 19.68 184 Peggy Heie Eina SpKl Sykkel / NorSIS BIL K 45-49 147 km 2015
185 07:28:09 19.68 184 Tonje Wickstrøm Ulven Eina SpKl Sykkel K 40-44 147 km 2015
186 07:37:06 19.29 186 Astrid Stegen Holo Bergen Cykleklubb K 55-59 147 km 2015
187 07:41:50 19.09 187 Tuva Bjørkvold Ekrekroken K 40-44 147 km 2015
188 07:41:50 19.09 187 Astrid Liland Bekkestua K 40-44 147 km 2015
189 07:41:50 19.09 187 Trude Overskeid Bekkestua K 40-44 147 km 2015
190 08:14:05 17.85 190 Anette Engebretsen Kløfta K 35-39 147 km 2015
191 08:14:05 17.85 190 Kristian Engebretsen Kløfta M 40-44 147 km 2015
192 08:14:05 17.85 190 Christine Myrbakk Frogner K 40-44 147 km 2015
193 08:14:05 17.85 190 Vidar Myrbakk Frogner M 40-44 147 km 2015
194 08:15:05 17.81 194 Evy Anne Andersen Miland K 45-49 147 km 2015
195 08:23:49 17.50 195 Åselill Runnekås Hvammen Miland K 50-54 147 km 2015
196 08:27:41 17.37 196 Else Husa Oslo K 60-64 147 km 2015
197 09:23:42 15.64 197 Barbro Marie Hagberg Vind IL - Sykkel K 45-49 147 km 2015
198 09:23:42 15.64 197 Mari-Anne Øyhaugen Gjøvik K 55-59 147 km 2015
199 09:32:48 15.39 199 Monica H. Kristoffersen Oslo K 45-49 147 km 2015
200 09:32:48 15.39 199 Kjersti Opedal Oslo K 30-34 147 km 2015


Lengde: 136.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:43:45 36.46 1 Jan-Ole Hesselberg Team Drøbak Multisport M 35-39 136 km 2016
2 03:46:34 36.01 1 Stein Rønne Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb M 50-54 136 km 2019
3 03:46:41 35.99 2 Stig Kvam Ringerike SK M 45-49 136 km 2019
4 03:48:55 35.64 3 Tor André Vestre FCK M 40-44 136 km 2019
5 03:49:16 35.59 4 Kristian Myhrer Lysaker Sportsklubb - Sykkel M 25-29 136 km 2019
6 03:50:18 35.43 2 Olav Langeland Horten og Omegns Cykleklubb M 60-64 136 km 2016
7 03:50:33 35.39 3 Geir Kjensli Iversen Ringerike SK M 50-54 136 km 2016
8 03:50:48 35.35 1 Stine Marie Snortheim Eidsvoll SK K 17-19 136 km 2017
9 03:51:12 35.29 6 Daniel M. Rosdifte Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 60-64 136 km 2019
10 03:51:12 35.29 6 Wilhelm August S. Tarøy Asker CK M 17-19 136 km 2019
11 03:52:33 35.08 4 Christian Skøien Team Skiguard M 17-19 136 km 2016
12 03:53:07 35.00 5 Ole Sæterbø Surnadal M 20-24 136 km 2016
13 03:54:30 34.79 8 Per Allan Johansson IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 136 km 2019
14 03:54:33 34.79 6 Jan Tore Aune Surnadal M 20-24 136 km 2016
15 03:54:33 34.79 6 Espen Paus Savalen SK M 55-59 136 km 2016
16 03:54:33 34.79 6 Jo Randen Savalen SK M 55-59 136 km 2016
17 03:54:33 34.79 6 Kristoffer Solum Team Skiguard M 17-19 136 km 2016
18 03:55:26 34.65 9 Anny Hauglid Torshov Sykkelklubb K 55-59 136 km 2019
19 03:59:34 34.06 11 Johan Toverud Jensen Nydalens SK M 60-64 136 km 2016
20 04:00:56 33.86 12 Bjørn Engen SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 136 km 2016
21 04:01:28 33.79 13 Lars Kleven Norefjell Cykleklubb M 17-19 136 km 2016
22 04:01:52 33.73 14 Lars Andreas Loe Savalen SK M 55-59 136 km 2016
23 04:02:18 33.67 10 Harald Glæserud Bøverbru IL M 60-64 136 km 2019
24 04:02:54 33.59 15 Tor Dølvik Savalen SK M 55-59 136 km 2016
25 04:03:00 33.58 1 Rune Ulekleiv Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 60-64 136 km 2018
26 04:06:06 33.15 4 Roger Bjugn SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 136 km 2017
27 04:11:01 32.50 16 Halvor Albjerk Hamran Team Bacon M 20-24 136 km 2016
28 04:11:28 32.44 17 Erland Vedeler Stubbe Lillehammer M 20-24 136 km 2016
29 04:11:31 32.44 18 Kristoffer Baldersheim Team Bacon M 20-24 136 km 2016
30 04:11:31 32.44 18 Jørgen Schartum Dokken Team Bacon M 20-24 136 km 2016
31 04:12:07 32.36 20 Hege Lyshaugen Toten-Kranken CK K 35-39 136 km 2016
32 04:12:07 32.36 20 Gerda L. Nubdal Toten-Kranken CK / Benteler BIL K 40-44 136 km 2016
33 04:17:16 31.71 3 Karoline Røste Omdahl Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 20-24 136 km 2018
34 04:19:36 31.43 22 Frode Ranhoff Holmenkollen CK M 60-64 136 km 2016
35 04:19:36 31.43 22 Stine Roberg Oslo K 25-29 136 km 2016
36 04:19:36 31.43 22 Jane Merete Thøgersen Bingsfoss SK K 40-44 136 km 2016
37 04:19:36 31.43 22 Kjersti Tveit TVK Sykkel K 40-44 136 km 2016
38 04:20:03 31.37 11 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 50-54 136 km 2019
39 04:20:28 31.32 26 Camilla Schjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Gjøvik K 35-39 136 km 2016
40 04:20:28 31.32 26 Rita Sivertsen Disenlynet K 40-44 136 km 2016
41 04:20:41 31.30 28 Mats Torbiornsson Kløfta M 45-49 136 km 2016
42 04:20:48 31.28 29 Jan Rune Warp Hæhre M 50-54 136 km 2016
43 04:21:03 31.25 30 Gunhild Søbye Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Gjøvik K 40-44 136 km 2016
44 04:21:09 31.24 4 Eyvind Alnæs Glåmdal SK M 60-64 136 km 2018
45 04:22:53 31.04 5 Tommy Clausen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 136 km 2018
46 04:23:20 30.98 12 Kari Lise Jørstad SK Rye sykkel K 55-59 136 km 2019
47 04:23:20 30.98 12 Kjell Gunnar Nyhaug SK Rye sykkel M 60-64 136 km 2019
48 04:23:40 30.94 31 Izabela Mazur Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Bufetat K 45-49 136 km 2016
49 04:25:31 30.73 32 Geir Abrahamsen Holmberg Team Holmberg & Co M 55-59 136 km 2016
50 04:25:40 30.71 33 Trudi Gudim Finstadjordet K 40-44 136 km 2016
51 04:26:19 30.64 7 Jan Aasen CK Toten-Tråkk M 55-59 136 km 2018
52 04:26:21 30.63 34 Fanny Forsman DNB K 25-29 136 km 2016
53 04:26:21 30.63 34 Martin Tomter Oslo M 25-29 136 km 2016
54 04:26:49 30.58 36 Katrine Hay Lørenskog CK K 50-54 136 km 2016
55 04:26:49 30.58 36 Eva Jensrud Lørenskog CK K 60-64 136 km 2016
56 04:26:49 30.58 36 Janne Reitbakk Lørenskog CK K 30-34 136 km 2016
57 04:27:57 30.45 14 Stein Erik Ødegård Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 136 km 2019
58 04:28:32 30.38 15 Line Hoff Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 45-49 136 km 2019
59 04:28:39 30.37 39 Jerome Kelleher Bekkestua M 50-54 136 km 2016
60 04:30:50 30.12 40 Nina Iversen Lørenskog CK / Icopal BIL K 50-54 136 km 2016
61 04:30:50 30.12 40 Astrid Landewall Lørenskog CK K 50-54 136 km 2016
62 04:30:50 30.12 40 Heidi Otterlei Lørenskog CK K 50-54 136 km 2016
63 04:31:11 30.09 43 Truls Rauken Bækken Skedsmokorset M 25-29 136 km 2016
64 04:31:11 30.09 43 Eric Strachan Coka Cola Entreprises AS M 30-34 136 km 2016
65 04:31:24 30.06 45 Trond Wessel Reehorst Trondheim M 25-29 136 km 2016
66 04:31:54 30.01 8 Esben Ståle Johnsen Team Troll M 50-54 136 km 2017
67 04:32:02 29.99 9 Helene Nyvold Kolbotn SK K 25-29 136 km 2017
68 04:32:22 29.95 46 Paula Francisca Helcl Oslo K 40-44 136 km 2016
69 04:32:27 29.95 47 Jørgen Bjørnson Sarpsborg Sykleklubb / Team Maiken M 30-34 136 km 2016
70 04:32:27 29.95 47 Thor Arne Bjørnson Team Maiken M 60-64 136 km 2016
71 04:33:28 29.83 10 Lars-Petter Akselsen Blodsmak SK Kongsberg M 50-54 136 km 2017
72 04:35:00 29.67 49 Knut Bjørnstad Aftenposten M 55-59 136 km 2016
73 04:35:00 29.67 49 Rune Kaland Oslo M 55-59 136 km 2016
74 04:35:00 29.67 49 Kristian Sneve Jar M 50-54 136 km 2016
75 04:35:04 29.66 16 Jo-Øyvind Eek Oslo M 35-39 136 km 2019
76 04:35:04 29.66 16 Kim Fjell Oslo M 35-39 136 km 2019
77 04:36:31 29.50 12 Håvard Hålien Raufoss M 30-34 136 km 2017
78 04:36:55 29.46 52 Roger Snersrud Elgjeger M 50-54 136 km 2016
79 04:37:01 29.45 13 Bedii Atasagun Istanbul M 35-39 136 km 2017
80 04:37:01 29.45 13 Trine Lode Svendsen Oslo K 35-39 136 km 2017
81 04:37:01 29.45 13 Morten Wesøe Sagene IF Sykkel M 40-44 136 km 2017
82 04:37:39 29.38 16 Tone Sørensen Eiker CK K 30-34 136 km 2017
83 04:37:39 29.38 16 Jeanette Østby Drammen K 30-34 136 km 2017
84 04:38:40 29.28 53 Magnus Mattsson KOLBOTN M 40-44 136 km 2016
85 04:38:43 29.27 9 Joakim Johansen SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 136 km 2018
86 04:38:44 29.27 18 Jan Vidar Andreassen ATEA AS GO M 60-64 136 km 2017
87 04:38:44 29.27 18 Ingvild Bøe Åsane CK K 40-44 136 km 2017
88 04:38:44 29.27 18 Pål Christoffersen ATEA AS GO M 45-49 136 km 2017
89 04:38:44 29.27 18 Borger Kruge ATEA AS GO M 45-49 136 km 2017
90 04:38:44 29.27 18 Svein Roar Kvåle Åsane CK M 35-39 136 km 2017
91 04:38:45 29.27 18 Gard Jonas Moen Gabrielsen NTNUI - Sykkel M 25-29 136 km 2019
92 04:39:38 29.18 10 Bjarne Kjeldsen Follo SK M 45-49 136 km 2018
93 04:39:38 29.18 10 Arne Salveson Gutta Bros M 55-59 136 km 2018
94 04:39:38 29.18 10 Kim Fredrik Torgersen Gutta Bros M 35-39 136 km 2018
95 04:39:47 29.16 54 Kjell Arne Bergene DNB M 45-49 136 km 2016
96 04:39:53 29.15 55 Elin Blindheim Nesodden SK K 50-54 136 km 2016
97 04:39:53 29.15 55 Monica Hovdenakk Engeset Ørsta SK K 30-34 136 km 2016
98 04:39:53 29.15 55 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 55-59 136 km 2016
99 04:39:53 29.15 55 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK / SEBRA Forvaltning K 50-54 136 km 2016
100 04:40:52 29.05 59 Kurt Nilsen Ski M 40-44 136 km 2016
101 04:42:06 28.92 60 Øystein Skottun Lyngdal Kongsberg M 40-44 136 km 2016
102 04:43:25 28.79 61 Bent Eidsjø Lørenskog Bil & Caravanservice AS M 35-39 136 km 2016
103 04:43:25 28.79 61 Lars Kristian Hemstad Flimmer og Trimmer M 50-54 136 km 2016
104 04:43:25 28.79 61 Lars Nideng Lørenskog Bil & Caravanservice AS M 45-49 136 km 2016
105 04:43:25 28.79 61 Bent Skalstad Lørenskog Bil & Caravanservice AS M 45-49 136 km 2016
106 04:43:36 28.77 24 Kari Østerud Abrahamsen Kolbotn SK K 25-29 136 km 2017
107 04:44:17 28.70 25 Glenn Smith ATEA AS EO M 50-54 136 km 2017
108 04:44:18 28.70 13 Martine Hoffsbakken Team Krank Gewesen K 30-34 136 km 2018
109 04:44:23 28.69 14 Rikwin De Vos Basefarm BIL / Basefarm GO M 35-39 136 km 2018
110 04:44:23 28.69 14 Jørn Skjerven Basefarm BIL / Basefarm GO M 35-39 136 km 2018
111 04:44:23 28.69 14 Stephanie Westerling Basefarm BIL / Basefarm GO K 35-39 136 km 2018
112 04:44:23 28.69 14 Richard Westhof Basefarm BIL / Basefarm GO M 35-39 136 km 2018
113 04:44:28 28.68 26 Linn Rogne Barkåker K 40-44 136 km 2017
114 04:44:46 28.65 27 Anne-Grethe Bråten Tønsberg CK K 45-49 136 km 2017
115 04:45:02 28.62 28 Bente Skjellaug Tønsberg CK K 60-64 136 km 2017
116 04:45:15 28.60 65 Karel Bollen Team Lapierre M 30-34 136 km 2016
117 04:45:20 28.59 18 Troels Bitsch Gutta bros M 45-49 136 km 2018
118 04:45:45 28.55 66 Tove Dammen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel K 55-59 136 km 2016
119 04:45:47 28.55 20 Stephanie Renate Kirkerud Smaalenene SK K 35-39 136 km 2019
120 04:45:47 28.55 20 Åsa Ravik Follo SK K 55-59 136 km 2019
121 04:45:47 28.55 20 Daniela Verheyleweghen Smaalenene SK / Team Rynkeby Østfold K 45-49 136 km 2019
122 04:45:50 28.54 67 Christian Lang-Ree Karlsen Team Lapierre M 35-39 136 km 2016
123 04:46:40 28.46 68 Morten Veiby Follo Sykkelklubb M 50-54 136 km 2016
124 04:46:55 28.44 69 Eirik Burhol Åshild Gutta M 20-24 136 km 2016
125 04:46:55 28.44 69 Even Burhol Åshild Gutta M 25-29 136 km 2016
126 04:46:55 28.44 69 Emil Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 20-24 136 km 2016
127 04:46:55 28.44 69 Finn Arne Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 50-54 136 km 2016
128 04:46:55 28.44 69 Henrik Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 25-29 136 km 2016
129 04:46:55 28.44 69 Jan Erik Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 55-59 136 km 2016
130 04:46:55 28.44 69 Martin Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 20-24 136 km 2016
131 04:46:55 28.44 69 Ole Jørgen Stokkebek Åshild Gutta M 30-34 136 km 2016
132 04:46:57 28.43 77 Espen Renshusløkken Åros M 40-44 136 km 2016
133 04:47:11 28.41 78 Harald Burhol Åshild Gutta M 55-59 136 km 2016
134 04:47:11 28.41 78 Simen Burhol Åshild Gutta M 25-29 136 km 2016
135 04:48:25 28.29 19 Ken Jøran Konst ENTRA-GO M 50-54 136 km 2018
136 04:48:25 28.29 19 Bjørn Ove Kvello ENTRA-GO M 40-44 136 km 2018
137 04:48:25 28.29 19 Lars Martinsen ENTRA-GO M 60-64 136 km 2018
138 04:48:49 28.25 23 Terje Tafjord Sula SK / DNB M 60-64 136 km 2019
139 04:48:52 28.24 22 Axel Bakkevold Hansen Sogn CK M 20-24 136 km 2018
140 04:49:03 28.23 80 Wenche Bærheim Johansen Espernjenter på hjul K 45-49 136 km 2016
141 04:49:31 28.18 24 Thor-Erik Sverd Dragsund Ålesund OCK / DNB M 45-49 136 km 2019
142 04:49:31 28.18 24 Roar Atle Juliebø DNB Bank ASA M 55-59 136 km 2019
143 04:49:31 28.18 24 Stian Mork DNB Bank M 40-44 136 km 2019
144 04:49:34 28.18 81 Aksel Bjønness Ribu Team Lapierre M 30-34 136 km 2016
145 04:50:16 28.11 23 Christian Høistad Ottestad M 35-39 136 km 2018
146 04:50:29 28.09 24 Sonja Horn ENTRA-EO K 45-49 136 km 2018
147 04:50:29 28.09 24 Synne Straum Klæbu K 20-24 136 km 2018
148 04:50:29 28.09 24 Åsmund Straum Klæbu M 50-54 136 km 2018
149 04:50:49 28.05 82 Mona Friksen Skrikestad Holmestrand SK K 40-44 136 km 2016
150 04:50:58 28.04 31 Morten Bøhm Lørenskog Bil & Caravanservice As M 40-44 136 km 2017
151 04:51:51 27.95 84 Herman Frogner Holm Technip Norge M 30-34 136 km 2016
152 04:51:51 27.95 84 Isak Nordal Technip Norge M 25-29 136 km 2016
153 04:52:27 27.90 86 Ingrid Jahr Espernjenter på hjul K 55-59 136 km 2016
154 04:52:27 27.90 86 Alise Larsen Espernjenter på hjul K 40-44 136 km 2016
155 04:52:27 27.90 86 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad Espernjenter på hjul K 60-64 136 km 2016
156 04:52:27 27.90 86 Inger Tove Nilsen Espernjenter på hjul K 60-64 136 km 2016
157 04:52:27 27.90 86 Berit Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Espernjenter på hjul K 45-49 136 km 2016
158 04:52:46 27.87 27 Zydrunas Senkus Kapp M 30-34 136 km 2019
159 04:53:43 27.78 28 Bert Van Bavel Intercal M 55-59 136 km 2019
160 04:54:38 27.69 91 Karin Furuli Sogn Cykleklubb K 50-54 136 km 2016
161 04:55:10 27.64 29 Knut Eskild Totens Sparebank BIL M 55-59 136 km 2018
162 04:55:26 27.62 34 Ole Tobias Silseth MASKINERIET M 20-24 136 km 2017
163 04:55:50 27.58 35 Jørn Andersskog ATEA AS GO M 50-54 136 km 2017
164 04:55:50 27.58 35 Elias Huser Lien Vestringen IL M 17-19 136 km 2017
165 04:55:50 27.58 35 Marcus Midtenget Vestringen IL M 17-19 136 km 2017
166 04:55:50 27.58 35 Kim Olav Tråseth Vestringen IL/Team Taåt M 17-19 136 km 2017
167 04:55:50 27.58 35 Ole Øyhaugen Vestringen IL M 17-19 136 km 2017
168 04:56:17 27.54 92 Jo Owe Kamp Kvam IL- Sykkel M 45-49 136 km 2016
169 04:57:17 27.44 93 Evy Jakobsen Hjellnes Consult K 40-44 136 km 2016
170 04:57:21 27.44 29 Ole-Jørgen Lian Oppdal SK M 40-44 136 km 2019
171 04:57:21 27.44 29 Tove Riise Oppdal SK K 45-49 136 km 2019
172 04:58:50 27.30 94 Kjell Magne Remmem Kråkstad M 40-44 136 km 2016
173 04:58:50 27.30 94 Mari-Ann Remmem Kråkstad K 40-44 136 km 2016
174 04:59:27 27.24 96 May-Britt Krutnes Oslo K 55-59 136 km 2016
175 04:59:43 27.22 97 Knut Arve Grønvold Dragro Trading Öu M 70-74 136 km 2016
176 05:00:03 27.19 98 Anne Lise Stolp Elverum SK / CK Elverum K 55-59 136 km 2016
177 05:00:17 27.17 99 Margrethe Krogsrud Espernjenter på hjul K 55-59 136 km 2016
178 05:00:32 27.15 40 Kennet Gundersen Spinnvill M 40-44 136 km 2017
179 05:00:32 27.15 40 Ronny Lid Gundersen Spinnvill M 40-44 136 km 2017
180 05:01:15 27.08 32 Kjell Erik Eriksen Minnesund M 55-59 136 km 2019
181 05:01:15 27.08 32 Jørgen Eriksen Røland Blaker M 25-29 136 km 2019
182 05:01:15 27.08 32 Tord Eriksen Røland Minnesund M 20-24 136 km 2019
183 05:01:32 27.06 30 Rikke Celine Goplen Namnå K 20-24 136 km 2018
184 05:01:32 27.06 30 Monika Ruud Lørenskog K 40-44 136 km 2018
185 05:01:32 27.06 30 Roar Stenbekken Lørenskog M 40-44 136 km 2018
186 05:02:35 26.96 43 Thomas Pronstad Get AS M 35-39 136 km 2017
187 05:03:07 26.92 100 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espernjenter på hjul K 70-74 136 km 2016
188 05:03:07 26.92 100 Lasse Kongelstad Espern M 70-74 136 km 2016
189 05:03:16 26.90 44 Randi Tøftum Vind IL - Sykkel K 40-44 136 km 2017
190 05:04:10 26.82 45 Mette Bakken Espa K 50-54 136 km 2017
191 05:04:25 26.80 46 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 60-64 136 km 2017
192 05:04:34 26.79 48 Sigmund Festøy PLOT M 55-59 136 km 2017
193 05:04:39 26.78 102 Hedda Granli Eidsvoll K 17-19 136 km 2016
194 05:04:39 26.78 102 Madelen Håkonsen Stenberg Råholt K 17-19 136 km 2016
195 05:04:44 26.77 33 Terje Schonhovd Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 136 km 2018
196 05:04:52 26.76 35 Inger Lium Leirvik Oslo K 50-54 136 km 2019
197 05:05:25 26.71 49 Merete Gander Moss CK K 50-54 136 km 2017
198 05:05:25 26.71 49 Kari Nygård Cykle Klubben Øst K 55-59 136 km 2017
199 05:05:41 26.69 34 Silje Christiansen Muttabråten Sykkel / Kloppa offroadklubb K 30-34 136 km 2018
200 05:06:04 26.66 104 Eva Irene Nordhagen CK Elverum K 50-54 136 km 2016
201 05:06:08 26.65 105 Nina Grønland Skreia K 40-44 136 km 2016
202 05:07:05 26.57 36 Janne Syversen Lørenskog K 45-49 136 km 2019
203 05:07:15 26.55 36 Håkon Gjesvik Caledonia M 55-59 136 km 2018
204 05:09:52 26.33 51 Stig Berntsen Smaalenene SK M 50-54 136 km 2017
205 05:09:52 26.33 51 Wilhelm Egeland Smaalenene SK M 40-44 136 km 2017
206 05:09:52 26.33 51 Christin Løken Smaalenene SK K 50-54 136 km 2017
207 05:09:52 26.33 51 Kaisa Lena Thobro Smaalenene SK K 40-44 136 km 2017
208 05:09:52 26.33 51 Inga-Lill Ødegaard Smaalenene SK K 45-49 136 km 2017
209 05:10:12 26.30 37 Silje Jørgensen Brøttum IL Sykkel K 30-34 136 km 2019
210 05:10:17 26.29 39 Astri Marie Dyrøy Glåmdal SK K 55-59 136 km 2018
211 05:10:17 26.29 39 Thea Hagerud Dyrøy Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 25-29 136 km 2018
212 05:10:20 26.29 56 Ketil Jensen Jotun BIL M 35-39 136 km 2017
213 05:11:38 26.18 41 Bodil Motzke Femmes Pedal K 45-49 136 km 2018
214 05:11:38 26.18 41 Nina Rønning Femmes Pedal K 50-54 136 km 2018
215 05:12:04 26.14 45 Tore André Dinessen Jessheim M 45-49 136 km 2018
216 05:12:17 26.13 47 Audun Dahl Jensen Team Nordbø M 14-16 136 km 2018
217 05:12:17 26.13 47 Morten Jensen Team Nordbø M 40-44 136 km 2018
218 05:12:17 26.13 47 Håkon Nordbø Team Nordbø M 14-16 136 km 2018
219 05:12:17 26.13 47 Leif Nordbø Team Nordbø M 55-59 136 km 2018
220 05:12:17 26.13 47 Sondre Nordbø Team Nordbø M 14-16 136 km 2018
221 05:12:44 26.09 52 Hege Gustavsen Oslo K 45-49 136 km 2018
222 05:12:50 26.08 57 Anita Kleven Bjørnstad Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 40-44 136 km 2017
223 05:12:50 26.08 57 Karoline Haug Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 20-24 136 km 2017
224 05:12:50 26.08 57 Linda Krokengen Brumunddal SK K 40-44 136 km 2017
225 05:12:50 26.08 57 Anne Kurud Nes Sp. Kl. Sykkel K 50-54 136 km 2017
226 05:12:50 26.08 57 Heidi Kurud Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 25-29 136 km 2017
227 05:12:50 26.08 57 Marte Kurud Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 25-29 136 km 2017
228 05:12:50 26.08 57 Caroline Holm Larsen Lillehammer Cykleklubb K 35-39 136 km 2017
229 05:12:50 26.08 57 Gina Lund Brumunddal SK K 25-29 136 km 2017
230 05:12:50 26.08 57 Trine Pedersen Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 20-24 136 km 2017
231 05:12:50 26.08 57 Gunvor Syversen Skjerven Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 50-54 136 km 2017
232 05:12:50 26.08 57 Henriette Syversen Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 20-24 136 km 2017
233 05:12:50 26.08 57 Hege Thorstad Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 55-59 136 km 2017
234 05:12:50 26.08 57 Christian Vestergaard Nes sportsklubb sykkelgruppa GO K 45-49 136 km 2017
235 05:12:51 26.08 106 Astrid Olsen Eda Cykelklubb K 50-54 136 km 2016
236 05:13:14 26.05 53 Kristin D. Killi Brøttum IL Sykkel K 50-54 136 km 2018
237 05:13:29 26.03 70 Marthe Solaas Oslo K 35-39 136 km 2017
238 05:14:01 25.98 107 Ingrid Kjærstad Heni Gjerdrum K 45-49 136 km 2016
239 05:14:18 25.96 108 Petter Frydenlund Kråkstad M 55-59 136 km 2016
240 05:14:20 25.95 54 Kai Olav Pinslund Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb M 45-49 136 km 2018
241 05:16:38 25.77 109 Arne Tømta Hurdal M 65-69 136 km 2016
242 05:17:07 25.73 55 Christina von der Leyen Roa K 35-39 136 km 2018
243 05:17:12 25.72 56 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 50-54 136 km 2018
244 05:17:12 25.72 56 Åsa Måøy Nesodden SK K 50-54 136 km 2018
245 05:17:12 25.72 56 Tone Førsund Østergaard Nesodden SK K 55-59 136 km 2018
246 05:17:20 25.71 38 Martin Faksvaag Molden Oslo M 40-44 136 km 2019
247 05:17:23 25.71 71 Grethe Foss Eidsvoll SK K 60-64 136 km 2017
248 05:17:23 25.71 71 Håkon Frede Foss Oslo M 25-29 136 km 2017
249 05:18:15 25.64 39 Ole Andreas Vik Gutta Bros M 50-54 136 km 2019
250 05:18:57 25.58 110 Iren Lerud Haugum Ihle IL K 55-59 136 km 2016


Sponsorer
Squeezy