Topp 250 perser for Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo

Lengde: 540.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 12:51:02 42.02 1 Jan Olav Beitmyren Velo Club Zoncolan M 40 540 km 2009
2 12:51:02 42.02 1 David Ekroll Velo Club Zoncolan M 35 540 km 2009
3 12:51:02 42.02 1 Kjetil Johansen Velo Club Zoncolan M 45 540 km 2009
4 12:51:02 42.02 1 Lars Kristian Johnsen Velo Club Zoncolan M 35 540 km 2009
5 12:51:02 42.02 1 Carl Erik Pedersen Velo Club Zoncolan M 40 540 km 2009
6 12:51:02 42.02 1 Espen Rygge Velo Club Zoncolan M 25 540 km 2009
7 12:51:02 42.02 1 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Velo Club Zoncolan M 40 540 km 2009
8 12:51:02 42.02 1 Morten Solvang Velo Club Zoncolan M 35 540 km 2009
9 12:51:02 42.02 1 Roy Magne Storholm Velo Club Zoncolan M 30 540 km 2009
10 12:51:02 42.02 1 Hugo Strand Velo Club Zoncolan M 45 540 km 2009
11 12:51:02 42.02 1 Pål Tangen Velo Club Zoncolan M 40 540 km 2009
12 13:17:46 40.61 12 Werner Christensen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 30 540 km 2009
13 13:17:46 40.61 12 Jan Dekko Sportsklubben Rye - I M 50 540 km 2009
14 13:17:46 40.61 12 Ketil Gromstad Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
15 13:17:46 40.61 12 Andreas Gulliksen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35 540 km 2009
16 13:17:46 40.61 12 Torkjell Hillestad Sportsklubben Rye - I M 25 540 km 2009
17 13:17:46 40.61 12 Fred Magne Hval Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
18 13:17:46 40.61 12 Rune Morten Johansen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35 540 km 2009
19 13:17:46 40.61 12 Bernt-Erik Ansbjerg Melby Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35 540 km 2009
20 13:17:46 40.61 12 Steinar Munkvold Sportsklubben Rye - I M 20 540 km 2009
21 13:17:46 40.61 12 Erik Skoglund Nilsen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
22 13:17:46 40.61 12 Sturla Rusånes Sportsklubben Rye - I M 50 540 km 2009
23 13:17:46 40.61 12 Martin Røeggen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 25 540 km 2009
24 13:17:46 40.61 12 Per Christian Brekke Sjøli Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35 540 km 2009
25 13:17:46 40.61 12 Runar Skuggevik Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
26 13:17:46 40.61 12 Skule Edvard Smørgrav Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
27 13:17:46 40.61 12 Ole Petter Storstad Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35 540 km 2009
28 13:17:58 40.60 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 35-39 540 km 2011
29 13:17:58 40.60 1 Otto Eikeset Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 25-29 540 km 2011
30 13:17:58 40.60 1 Jone Ellingsen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 30-34 540 km 2011
31 13:17:58 40.60 1 Bernt Erland Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
32 13:17:58 40.60 1 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
33 13:17:58 40.60 1 Hallgeir Hansen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 35-39 540 km 2011
34 13:17:58 40.60 1 Svein Hetland Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
35 13:17:58 40.60 1 Rune Holmen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 30-34 540 km 2011
36 13:17:58 40.60 1 Olav Tu Husveg Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 30-34 540 km 2011
37 13:17:58 40.60 1 Johnny Johnsen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 35-39 540 km 2011
38 13:17:58 40.60 1 Joachim Jordan Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 35-39 540 km 2011
39 13:17:58 40.60 1 Karsten Kristoffersen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
40 13:17:58 40.60 1 Geir Henning Larsen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 45-49 540 km 2011
41 13:17:58 40.60 1 Einar Lode Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
42 13:17:58 40.60 1 Helge Løge Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
43 13:17:58 40.60 1 Ove Matland Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 45-49 540 km 2011
44 13:17:58 40.60 1 Fredrik Olsen Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 30-34 540 km 2011
45 13:17:58 40.60 1 Arne Rettedal Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 35-39 540 km 2011
46 13:17:58 40.60 1 Magnar Rugland Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 30-34 540 km 2011
47 13:17:58 40.60 1 Brynjulf Spalder Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
48 13:17:58 40.60 1 Jarle Aakre Styrbjørn-Spinn Racing Team M 40-44 540 km 2011
49 13:21:04 40.44 28 Glenn Kjetil Jonassen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
50 13:23:21 40.33 22 Åge Berg Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
51 13:23:21 40.33 22 Jens Petter Estil Team Victoria I M 35-39 540 km 2011
52 13:23:21 40.33 22 Bjørn Holmvik Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
53 13:23:21 40.33 22 Gjermund Hølås Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
54 13:23:21 40.33 22 Trond Kattem Team Victoria I M 45-49 540 km 2011
55 13:23:21 40.33 22 Geir Orrestad Team Victoria I M 45-49 540 km 2011
56 13:23:21 40.33 22 Einar Spjøtvoll Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
57 13:23:21 40.33 22 Roger Sundet Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
58 13:23:21 40.33 22 Bernt Ullebø Team Victoria I M 35-39 540 km 2011
59 13:23:21 40.33 22 Bjarte Vethe Team Victoria I M 40-44 540 km 2011
60 13:25:49 40.20 29 Terje Strøm Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40 540 km 2009
61 13:27:51 40.10 1 Even Antonsen Team Pro Aktiv / Solør CK M 25-29 540 km 2014
62 13:27:51 40.10 1 Morten Christiansen Team Pro Aktiv / Råholt Cykleklubb M 40-44 540 km 2014
63 13:27:51 40.10 1 Leif Oddvin Jensen Team Pro Aktiv / Bærum OCK M 35-39 540 km 2014
64 13:27:51 40.10 1 Erik Jordahl Team Pro Aktiv / IL Norodd Sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2014
65 13:27:51 40.10 1 Per Arne Kolseth Team Pro Aktiv / Lillehammer CK M 25-29 540 km 2014
66 13:27:51 40.10 1 Håvar Melheim Team Pro Aktiv / Kolbotn IL Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2014
67 13:27:51 40.10 1 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Team Pro Aktiv / CK Nittedal M 30-34 540 km 2014
68 13:27:51 40.10 1 Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen Team Pro Aktiv / Bærum OCK M 35-39 540 km 2014
69 13:28:48 40.05 1 Ole Jørgen Braaten Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 25-29 540 km 2005
70 13:28:48 40.05 1 Erik Baardsgaard Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2005
71 13:28:48 40.05 1 Bjørn Hamre Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 50-54 540 km 2005
72 13:28:48 40.05 1 Dag Haug Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2005
73 13:28:48 40.05 1 Thomas Svane Jacobsen Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2005
74 13:28:48 40.05 1 Erik T. Karlsen Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 25-29 540 km 2005
75 13:28:48 40.05 1 Stig R. Løkken Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2005
76 13:28:48 40.05 1 Roger Nasvik Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2005
77 13:28:48 40.05 1 Marius Ralger Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2005
78 13:28:48 40.05 1 Kim Riseth Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2005
79 13:28:48 40.05 1 Bjørn Saksberg Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2005
80 13:28:48 40.05 1 Stein Morten Storrø Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2005
81 13:28:48 40.05 1 Jan Tore Sundal Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2005
82 13:28:48 40.05 1 Henning Sørum Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2005
83 13:32:18 39.88 1 Arne Frøiland Sportsklubben Rye M 40-44 540 km 2008
84 13:32:18 39.88 1 Truls Eirik Holm Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2008
85 13:32:18 39.88 1 Frank Denis Kristiansen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2008
86 13:32:18 39.88 1 Sindre Næss Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2008
87 13:32:18 39.88 1 Jon Olsen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2008
88 13:32:18 39.88 1 Geir Åge Rønneberg Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2008
89 13:32:18 39.88 1 Erik Schøyen Sportsklubben Rye M 45-49 540 km 2008
90 13:32:49 39.86 32 Christer Andreas Braathen Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
91 13:32:49 39.86 32 Sigurd Gimre Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
92 13:32:49 39.86 32 Johan Haugseth Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
93 13:32:49 39.86 32 Rune Holden Sportsklubben Rye I M 40-44 540 km 2011
94 13:32:49 39.86 32 Knut Magnus Ljåstad Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
95 13:32:49 39.86 32 Lars Magnus Madsen Sportsklubben Rye I M 40-44 540 km 2011
96 13:32:49 39.86 32 Nils Jørgen Mittet Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
97 13:32:49 39.86 32 Jarle Mæhlum Sportsklubben Rye I M 50-54 540 km 2011
98 13:32:49 39.86 32 Henrik Oftedal Sportsklubben Rye I M 35-39 540 km 2011
99 13:32:49 39.86 32 Fredrik Thorbjørnsen Sportsklubben Rye I M 30-34 540 km 2011
100 13:32:49 39.86 32 Ketil Tærum Sportsklubben Rye I M 35-39 540 km 2011
101 13:32:49 39.86 32 Espen Unaas Sportsklubben Rye I M 25-29 540 km 2011
102 13:32:49 39.86 32 Anders Åsberg Sportsklubben Rye I M 40-44 540 km 2011
103 13:34:29 39.77 1 Audun L. Bollerud Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2004
104 13:34:29 39.77 1 Knut Anders Fostervold Sportsklubben Rye / Skåla IL M 30-34 540 km 2004
105 13:34:29 39.77 1 Øyvind Haug Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 540 km 2004
106 13:34:29 39.77 1 Rune Johansen Sportsklubben Rye M 40-44 540 km 2004
107 13:34:29 39.77 1 Stein Mæhlum Sportsklubben Rye M 50-54 540 km 2004
108 13:34:29 39.77 1 Egil Møen Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 540 km 2004
109 13:34:29 39.77 1 Monika Olofsson Sportsklubben Rye K 30-34 540 km 2004
110 13:34:29 39.77 1 Scott Owen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2004
111 13:34:29 39.77 1 Esben Rød Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2004
112 13:34:29 39.77 1 Tom Inge Solvang Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2004
113 13:34:29 39.77 1 Nils Erik Aas Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 540 km 2004
114 13:34:29 39.77 1 Egil Andreas Aasheim Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 540 km 2004
115 13:41:46 39.42 1 Stig Bjarne Dørmænen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2003
116 13:41:46 39.42 1 Audun Evertsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 540 km 2003
117 13:41:46 39.42 1 Ivar Flaten Sportsklubben Rye M 45-49 540 km 2003
118 13:41:46 39.42 1 Erik Grydeland Sportsklubben Ceres M 45-49 540 km 2003
119 13:41:46 39.42 1 Trond Hegrenæs Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 540 km 2003
120 13:41:46 39.42 1 Håvard Jenssen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2003
121 13:41:46 39.42 1 Thomas Karlsen Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 540 km 2003
122 13:41:46 39.42 1 Bjørn Ragnar Kjærnsmo Sportsklubben Rye M 45-49 540 km 2003
123 13:41:46 39.42 1 Frode Krüger Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2003
124 13:41:46 39.42 1 Sverre Lande Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2003
125 13:42:47 39.37 1 Odd Arild Bjørnvik Gauldal SK M 35-39 540 km 2001
126 13:42:47 39.37 1 Roar Frøseth Nesset CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
127 13:42:47 39.37 1 John Rune Gilberg CK Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2001
128 13:42:47 39.37 1 Bjørn-Erik Indset Nesset CK M 25-29 540 km 2001
129 13:42:47 39.37 1 Tom Pedersen Nes SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
130 13:44:16 39.30 20 Jon Hegre Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 540 km 2003
131 13:46:17 39.21 17 Jarle Rudihagen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 540 km 2008
132 13:49:46 39.04 46 Jan-Arve Dybvaag Lea Team Victoria I M 35-39 540 km 2011
133 13:50:46 39.00 47 Axel Fehlau Sportsklubben Rye I M 40-44 540 km 2011
134 13:51:37 38.96 7 Torbjørn Bekkeli Brumunddal SK M 30-34 540 km 2001
135 13:51:37 38.96 7 Idar Bekken Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
136 13:51:37 38.96 7 Knut Horst Borbe Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
137 13:51:37 38.96 7 Kenneth Eriksen BOC / PGS M 35-39 540 km 2001
138 13:51:37 38.96 7 Helge Gevelt Scandiaconsult BIL M 30-34 540 km 2001
139 13:51:37 38.96 7 Børre Fjeld Halvorsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
140 13:51:37 38.96 7 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
141 13:51:37 38.96 7 Arve Lyngstad Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
142 13:51:37 38.96 7 Helge Mosveen Asker CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
143 13:51:37 38.96 7 Knut Nerby Ringerike SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
144 13:51:37 38.96 7 Andreas Sand Bærum og Omegn CK M 25-29 540 km 2001
145 13:51:37 38.96 7 Jens Sethzman Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
146 13:51:37 38.96 7 Erik Windelstad Asker CK M 540 km 2001
147 13:53:04 38.89 1 Jørgen Berge Team Victoria M 40-44 540 km 2010
148 13:53:04 38.89 1 Lars Berget Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
149 13:53:04 38.89 1 Per Johan Fenstad Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
150 13:53:04 38.89 1 Jean Erik Gaundal Team Victoria M 20-24 540 km 2010
151 13:53:04 38.89 1 Arne Inge Hangerhagen Team Victoria M 30-34 540 km 2010
152 13:53:04 38.89 1 Frode Jermstad Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
153 13:53:04 38.89 1 Eric Nevin Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
154 13:53:04 38.89 1 Rune Oterholm Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
155 13:53:04 38.89 1 Inge Valseth Team Victoria M 45-49 540 km 2010
156 13:53:04 38.89 1 Ørjan Walstad Team Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2010
157 13:54:11 38.84 1 Gilbert Glaus Sveits M 35-39 540 km 1990
158 13:55:29 38.77 30 Terje Gjengaar Team Victoria M 50 540 km 2009
159 13:55:29 38.77 30 Lars Solheim Team Victoria M 25 540 km 2009
160 13:57:28 38.68 16 Ole Ivar Barkenæs Sportsklubben Rye - I M 30-34 540 km 2010
161 13:57:28 38.68 16 Frode Dalen Sportsklubben Rye - I M 35-39 540 km 2010
162 13:57:28 38.68 16 Kjell Harald Horn Sportsklubben Rye - I M 40-44 540 km 2010
163 13:57:28 38.68 16 Pål André Løberg Sportsklubben Rye - I M 25-29 540 km 2010
164 13:57:28 38.68 16 Einar Rafdal Solberg Sportsklubben Rye - I M 50-54 540 km 2010
165 13:57:40 38.67 1 Arild Hustad SF Grei M 25-29 540 km 1991
166 13:58:43 38.63 21 Kai Alfstad Brumunddal SK M 30-34 540 km 2001
167 13:58:43 38.63 21 Arnar Stein Børildsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 540 km 2001
168 13:58:43 38.63 21 Robert Corell Asker CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
169 13:58:43 38.63 21 Torbjørn Flaten Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
170 13:58:43 38.63 21 Erlend Gundersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2001
171 13:58:43 38.63 21 Bjørn Høiby Brumunddal SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
172 13:58:43 38.63 21 Frank Johansen Brumunddal SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
173 13:58:43 38.63 21 Jonny Johansen Brumunddal SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
174 13:58:43 38.63 21 Jan Erik Mathiassen M 30-34 540 km 2001
175 13:58:43 38.63 21 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
176 13:58:43 38.63 21 Bjørn Norheim BOC / Hydro Glomfjord M 40-44 540 km 2001
177 13:58:43 38.63 21 Trond Rinnan Sportsklubben Ceres M 25-29 540 km 2001
178 13:58:43 38.63 21 Svein Jarle Sandvik Brumunddal SK M 35-39 540 km 2001
179 13:58:43 38.63 21 Eirik Selbo Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 540 km 2001
180 13:58:43 38.63 21 Jan Tore Sletta Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2001
181 13:58:43 38.63 21 Bjørn Evald Søberg Brumunddal SK M 40-44 540 km 2001
182 13:58:43 38.63 21 Omund Viddal Brumunddal SK M 45-49 540 km 2001
183 13:58:43 38.63 21 Bengt Westergård Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 540 km 2001
184 13:58:43 38.63 21 Geir Øvergård Brumunddal SK M 35-39 540 km 2001
185 13:58:43 38.63 21 Jan Aasen Brumunddal SK M 35-39 540 km 2001
186 13:59:31 38.59 2 Franz Rupp Østerrike M 25-29 540 km 1990
187 13:59:31 38.59 2 Hans Von Niederhausern Sveits M 35-39 540 km 1990
188 14:01:04 38.52 1 Roar Skalstad Drammen CK M Rekordpulje 540 km 1996
189 14:01:51 38.48 20 Bjørn Halvdan Abel Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 540 km 2005
190 14:01:51 38.48 20 Tony Bjørnbakken Brumunddal SK M 20-24 540 km 2005
191 14:01:51 38.48 20 Arild Christophersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2005
192 14:01:51 38.48 20 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2005
193 14:01:51 38.48 20 Jon Gravdal Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 540 km 2005
194 14:01:51 38.48 20 Håvard Hansen Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 25-29 540 km 2005
195 14:01:51 38.48 20 Heiki Haugland Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2005
196 14:01:51 38.48 20 Dag Hermansen Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 540 km 2005
197 14:01:51 38.48 20 Vidar Hjelmen Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 25-29 540 km 2005
198 14:01:51 38.48 20 Arne Kristian Holter Brumunddal SK M 45-49 540 km 2005
199 14:01:51 38.48 20 Eskil Knag Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 540 km 2005
200 14:01:51 38.48 20 Sven Hedløy Krohn Bærum og Omegn CK M 25-29 540 km 2005
201 14:01:51 38.48 20 Ingar Otto Langseth Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 35-39 540 km 2005
202 14:01:51 38.48 20 Frank Erik Lien Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 40-44 540 km 2005
203 14:01:51 38.48 20 Robert Otterlei Team Byggkjøp / CK Krank 1 M 35-39 540 km 2005
204 14:01:51 38.48 20 Roger Pedersen Lågen CK M 45-49 540 km 2005
205 14:01:51 38.48 20 Pål Rygg Team Byggkjøp / CK Victoria M 30-34 540 km 2005
206 14:01:51 38.48 20 Hans Røragen Bærum og Omegn CK M 25-29 540 km 2005
207 14:01:51 38.48 20 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 540 km 2005
208 14:01:51 38.48 20 Kjell Magne Sivertsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 540 km 2005
209 14:01:51 38.48 20 Bjarne Valås Team Byggkjøp/CK Krank 1 M 35-39 540 km 2005
210 14:02:53 38.43 1 Ståle Berg Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2006
211 14:02:53 38.43 1 Tore Haslemo Sportsklubben Rye M 20-29 540 km 2006
212 14:02:53 38.43 1 Per Utnegaard Sportsklubben Rye M 40-49 540 km 2006
213 14:04:09 38.38 2 Toni Fasel Serotta Worldteam M Rekordpulje 540 km 1996
214 14:04:14 38.37 14 Markus Amland Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 540 km 2014
215 14:04:14 38.37 14 Thomas Brodersen Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 540 km 2014
216 14:04:14 38.37 14 Jo Engebretsen Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2014
217 14:04:14 38.37 14 Paal Andrew Hermansen Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 540 km 2014
218 14:04:14 38.37 14 Sven Ove Hoel Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 540 km 2014
219 14:04:14 38.37 14 Svein Joar Horve Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 540 km 2014
220 14:04:14 38.37 14 Bjørn Sigurd Johansen Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2014
221 14:04:14 38.37 14 Simen Smedsberg Kneppe Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 20-24 540 km 2014
222 14:04:14 38.37 14 Morten Refstad Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2014
223 14:04:14 38.37 14 Cato Rokne Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 540 km 2014
224 14:04:14 38.37 14 Ole Petter Skårås Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 540 km 2014
225 14:04:14 38.37 14 Dagfinn Aarvaag Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 540 km 2014
226 14:05:49 38.30 1 Morten Sæther Glåmdal SK M 25-29 540 km 1988
227 14:06:41 38.26 4 Roy Victor Brunstrøm Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
228 14:06:41 38.26 4 Bjørn Håvard Evjen IF Frøy M 30-39 540 km 2000
229 14:06:41 38.26 4 Bjørn Grimstad Sportsklubben Rye M 40-44 540 km 2000
230 14:06:41 38.26 4 Njål Erik Haug Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
231 14:06:41 38.26 4 Magnus Hofstad Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
232 14:06:41 38.26 4 Rune Holtze Jensen IF Frøy M 30-39 540 km 2000
233 14:06:41 38.26 4 Terje Lund Sportsklubben Rye M 45-49 540 km 2000
234 14:06:41 38.26 4 Lars Randem Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
235 14:06:41 38.26 4 Bjørn Skaug Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
236 14:06:41 38.26 4 Knut Jo Strømsborg Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 540 km 2000
237 14:06:41 38.26 4 Lorentz Tanner IF Frøy M 40-44 540 km 2000
238 14:06:41 38.26 4 Thomas Torstveit IF Frøy M 25-29 540 km 2000
239 14:06:41 38.26 4 Erik Vea Bingfoss SK M 45-49 540 km 2000
240 14:06:41 38.26 4 Knut Øverberg Sportsklubben Rye M 40-44 540 km 2000
241 14:08:44 38.17 44 Ove Davidsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 540 km 2001
242 14:08:44 38.17 44 Dennis Fjellheim Trondhjems VK M 25-29 540 km 2001
243 14:08:44 38.17 44 Arne Ulset Trondhjems VK M 40-44 540 km 2001
244 14:08:47 38.17 48 Rune Aune Trondhjems VK M 35-39 540 km 2001
245 14:08:47 38.17 48 Vegar André Johnsen Trondhjems VK M 30-34 540 km 2001
246 14:08:47 38.17 48 Kåre Sletta Gauldal SK M 35-39 540 km 2001
247 14:09:54 38.12 3 Hans Von Niederhauser Serotta Worldteam M Rekordpulje 540 km 1996
248 14:11:33 38.04 29 Matts Berger IF Frøy M 30-39 540 km 2000
249 14:12:11 38.01 4 Norbert Becker M Rekordpulje 540 km 1996
250 14:12:11 38.01 4 Per Yngvar Lorentzen Vennesla og Omegn CK M Rekordpulje 540 km 1996


Lengde: 560.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 14:53:41 37.59 1 Finn Harald Bakken Eiker CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
2 14:53:41 37.59 1 Leif Berg Fagbygg BIL M 35-39 560 km 1983
3 14:53:41 37.59 1 Helge Braathen IF Frøy M 30-34 560 km 1983
4 14:53:41 37.59 1 Colin Coates Australia M 35-39 560 km 1983
5 14:53:41 37.59 1 Sverre Ekås Glåmdal M 35-39 560 km 1983
6 14:53:41 37.59 1 Kristian Evensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 560 km 1983
7 14:53:41 37.59 1 Terje Haugen Tønsberg CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
8 14:53:41 37.59 1 Wim Hofstede Bingsfoss SK M 20-24 560 km 1983
9 14:53:41 37.59 1 Tron Ihler IF Frøy M 25-29 560 km 1983
10 14:53:41 37.59 1 Bjørn Enok Klev Bilpost il M 30-34 560 km 1983
11 14:53:41 37.59 1 Hans Erik Korsbøen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
12 14:53:41 37.59 1 Leif Kristiansen Asker CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
13 14:53:41 37.59 1 Martin Kristoffersen Nittedal CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
14 14:53:41 37.59 1 Roger Terje Larsson Nittedal CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
15 14:53:41 37.59 1 Per Ivar Mork Lillehammer CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
16 14:53:41 37.59 1 Bengt Arild Nilsen Asker CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
17 14:53:41 37.59 1 William Pedersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
18 14:53:41 37.59 1 Willie Juul Pedersen Nittedal CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
19 14:53:41 37.59 1 Erik Røste Gjøvik CK M 20-24 560 km 1983
20 14:53:41 37.59 1 Bernt Sommerseth Narvik CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
21 14:53:41 37.59 1 Kjell Tidemann Gauldal SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
22 14:53:41 37.59 1 Ivar Aarnes Oslo Idrettslag M 30-34 560 km 1983
23 15:05:29 37.10 23 Johan Damstuen Sanderstølen M 35-39 560 km 1983
24 15:10:46 36.89 24 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
25 15:10:46 36.89 24 Nils Enger Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
26 15:10:46 36.89 24 Arne Evensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
27 15:10:46 36.89 24 Bjørn Kleppestø Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 560 km 1983
28 15:10:46 36.89 24 Tom Øivind Larsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
29 15:10:46 36.89 24 Arnt Lilledal Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
30 15:10:46 36.89 24 Bjørn Lund Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
31 15:10:46 36.89 24 Normann Løvstad Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
32 15:10:46 36.89 24 Svein Nielsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
33 15:10:46 36.89 24 Pelle Nymoen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
34 15:10:46 36.89 24 Erik Pettersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
35 15:10:46 36.89 24 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
36 15:10:46 36.89 24 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
37 15:12:46 36.81 37 Odd Magnar Dambråten Rauf. og Omegn SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
38 15:12:46 36.81 37 Svein Nybakke Rauf. og Omegn SK M 25-29 560 km 1983
39 15:12:46 36.81 37 Olav Skogsrud Lillehammer CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
40 15:16:46 36.65 40 Knut Josefsen IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1983
41 15:16:46 36.65 40 Jack Petersen SF Grei M 40-44 560 km 1983
42 15:16:46 36.65 40 Rune Aasheim IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1983
43 15:18:46 36.57 43 Oddvar Andorsen Ullensaker CK M 45-49 560 km 1983
44 15:18:46 36.57 43 Jan Håkon Borge Nestlé-Findus BIL M 35-39 560 km 1983
45 15:23:06 36.39 1 Tom Martin Biseth Tønsberg CK M 35-39 560 km 1981
46 15:23:50 36.37 45 Kjell Kvamme Lillehammer CK M 17-19 560 km 1983
47 15:23:50 36.37 45 Torgeir Mathisen Rauf. og Omegn SK M 35-39 560 km 1983
48 15:27:23 36.23 3 Steinar Sørlien Bingsfoss SK M 35-39 560 km 1982
49 15:31:33 36.06 4 Svein Berg Bingsfoss M 35-39 560 km 1981
50 15:31:33 36.06 4 Stig O. Haarseth Bingsfoss M 25-29 560 km 1981
51 15:33:08 36.00 9 Svein Austrud Fana IL M 30-34 560 km 1982
52 15:37:43 35.83 10 Roald Normo Halsøy IL M 45-49 560 km 1982
53 15:39:23 35.76 11 Truls Andersen Ullensaker CK M 20-24 560 km 1982
54 15:41:42 35.68 12 Bernt Skeie Fana IL M 20-24 560 km 1982
55 15:44:48 35.56 14 Kjell Einar Thoresen Halsøy IL M 30-34 560 km 1982
56 15:44:57 35.55 9 Frens Hoving Drachten M 20-24 560 km 1981
57 15:44:57 35.55 9 Pål Kristansen Ullensaker CK M 25-29 560 km 1981
58 15:45:15 35.54 11 Knut Løvli Sarpsborg SK M 35-39 560 km 1981
59 15:47:33 35.45 12 Geert Ribbers Th Delft M 25-29 560 km 1981
60 15:47:33 35.45 12 Ton Ribbers Th Delft M 25-29 560 km 1981
61 15:51:06 35.32 14 Svein Fagervold Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
62 15:51:06 35.32 14 Bjørn Sandell Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
63 15:51:33 35.31 16 Geir Johannesen IK Hero M 30-34 560 km 1981
64 15:51:33 35.31 16 Leif Kagge IK Hero M 20-24 560 km 1981
65 15:51:33 35.31 16 Sverre Myhre IK Hero M 25-29 560 km 1981
66 15:53:08 35.25 19 Reidar Hauge Nærbø SK M 25-29 560 km 1982
67 15:53:08 35.25 19 Kjell Lode Nærbø SK M 25-29 560 km 1982
68 15:56:07 35.14 22 Arne Ytterhus Orkla CK M 35-39 560 km 1982
69 15:56:20 35.13 19 Martin Kjelsås Ullensaker CK M 35-39 560 km 1981
70 15:56:57 35.11 47 Hans-Ellef Lømo Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
71 15:58:18 35.06 20 Rune Olsen Gjøvik CK M 20-24 560 km 1981
72 15:59:41 35.01 48 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
73 15:59:41 35.01 48 Tom Terje Johansen Rauf. og Omegn SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
74 16:00:13 34.99 1 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal S.K. M Aktive 560 km 1975
75 16:02:05 34.92 2 Lars Freij Ålems C.K., Sverige M Turklasse 560 km 1975
76 16:02:05 34.92 2 Kjell Nilsson Ålems C.K., Sverige M Turklasse 560 km 1975
77 16:02:15 34.91 28 Olav E. Haukeland Ringerike SK M 30-34 560 km 1982
78 16:02:15 34.91 28 Knut Olerud Ringerike SK M 30-34 560 km 1982
79 16:02:47 34.89 30 Jan B. Johannessen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 560 km 1982
80 16:03:15 34.88 21 Odd Erland Olsen Lørenskog CK M 40-44 560 km 1981
81 16:04:47 34.82 32 Ragnar Johnsen Fenstad SK M 30-34 560 km 1982
82 16:05:16 34.80 22 Kai Normann Andersen Gjøvik CK M 30-34 560 km 1981
83 16:05:16 34.80 22 Per Kristiansen Ullensaker CK M 30-34 560 km 1981
84 16:06:07 34.77 33 Ola Løseth Orkla CK M 35-39 560 km 1982
85 16:06:19 34.77 26 Reidar Hansen Byaasen Skiklubb M 30-34 560 km 1981
86 16:07:34 34.72 34 Aage Weiby Strøm Gauldal SK M 25-29 560 km 1982
87 16:07:40 34.72 4 Odd Bakken Sp.Kl. Rye M Aktive 560 km 1975
88 16:07:40 34.72 4 Bjørn Sandel Oslo Brannvesen B.I.L. M Turklasse 560 km 1975
89 16:08:47 34.68 35 Jan Agnar Onsøien Autronica BIL M 30-34 560 km 1982
90 16:10:47 34.61 37 Torbjørn Andersen Gol IL M 30-34 560 km 1982
91 16:10:47 34.61 37 Per Willy Guttormsen Lørenskog CK M 40-44 560 km 1982
92 16:12:48 34.53 27 Stein Terje Dahl Lørenskog CK M 25-29 560 km 1981
93 16:14:03 34.49 28 Rolf Arne Eriksen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
94 16:14:03 34.49 28 Thor Erik Johansen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
95 16:14:03 34.49 28 Stein Mæhlum Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 560 km 1981
96 16:14:03 34.49 28 Bjørn Åge Norheim Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1981
97 16:14:03 34.49 28 Knut Sandell Sportsklubben Rye M 40-44 560 km 1981
98 16:14:03 34.49 28 Henry Vetås Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
99 16:14:03 34.49 28 Torbjørn Øygard Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1981
100 16:14:47 34.46 39 Per Rosenborg Vinstra IL M 30-34 560 km 1982
101 16:16:03 34.42 35 Einar Døssland Sportsklubben Rye M 20-24 560 km 1981
102 16:16:03 34.42 35 Oddvar Døssland Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 560 km 1981
103 16:16:37 34.40 50 Morten Furu Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1983
104 16:16:37 34.40 50 Stein Arild Græsholt Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1983
105 16:16:37 34.40 50 Svein Hagenes Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
106 16:16:37 34.40 50 Erik Hauge Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
107 16:16:37 34.40 50 Terje Haugen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
108 16:16:37 34.40 50 Per Langseth Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1983
109 16:16:37 34.40 50 Tor Larsen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
110 16:16:37 34.40 50 Tønnes Ore Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
111 16:16:37 34.40 50 Morten Ralger Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
112 16:16:37 34.40 50 Per Reklingsholmen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
113 16:16:37 34.40 50 Olav Røise Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1983
114 16:16:37 34.40 50 Jan V. Steen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1983
115 16:16:37 34.40 50 Vidar Sværen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-39 560 km 1983
116 16:16:37 34.40 50 Morten Ødelien Sportsklubben Rye M 20-24 560 km 1983
117 16:17:43 34.36 40 Terje Laurendz Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1982
118 16:17:43 34.36 40 Arnljot Mehl Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 560 km 1982
119 16:17:43 34.36 40 Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen Sportsklubben Rye M 30-34 560 km 1982
120 16:18:34 34.33 52 Bjørn Finn Farstadvoll Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 560 km 1982
121 16:18:53 34.32 66 Magne Bjørnstad Gauldal SK M 20-24 560 km 1983
122 16:19:30 34.30 8 Lars Hagstrøm Borlange C.K., Sverige M Turklasse 560 km 1975
123 16:19:35 34.30 9 Aimo Jokinen Ålems C.K., Sverige M Turklasse 560 km 1975
124 16:19:43 34.29 53 Pål Kristiansen Storebrand M 25-29 560 km 1982
125 16:19:43 34.29 53 André Van Megen M 30-34 560 km 1982
126 16:21:43 34.22 59 Roar Inge Hansen Brandval IL M 20-24 560 km 1982
127 16:21:43 34.22 59 Fred A. Pettersen Bergensporvei M 35-39 560 km 1982
128 16:21:43 34.22 59 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen M 35-39 560 km 1982
129 16:21:43 34.22 59 Karsten Øvretveit Maritrimmen M 45-49 560 km 1982
130 16:21:50 34.22 10 Øystein Rohlff I.K. Hero M Aktive 560 km 1975
131 16:22:00 34.21 67 Kaare Bals Trondhjems VK M 45-49 560 km 1983
132 16:22:40 34.19 69 Johnny Ihlen Kjeller Fly M 25-29 560 km 1983
133 16:23:16 34.17 38 Kåre Malerud Lørenskog CK M 35-39 560 km 1981
134 16:23:16 34.17 38 Svein Monsen Lørenskog CK M 35-39 560 km 1981
135 16:23:26 34.16 40 Oddvar Holm Vestfossen M 40-44 560 km 1981
136 16:23:26 34.16 40 Arne Torgersen Vestfossen M 35-39 560 km 1981
137 16:24:22 34.13 70 Svein Kvam Nobø Stjørdal M 35-39 560 km 1983
138 16:25:50 34.08 5 Erik Fossum Asker CK M 20-24 560 km 1980
139 16:25:50 34.08 5 Leif Kåre Haaland Asker CK M 20-24 560 km 1980
140 16:25:50 34.08 5 Trond Steinar Petersen Asker CK M 20-24 560 km 1980
141 16:25:50 34.08 5 Kjell Erik Åmold Asker CK M 30-34 560 km 1980
142 16:26:47 34.05 63 Pål Sommerseth Lillehammer CK M 17-19 560 km 1982
143 16:27:34 34.02 65 Gunnar Båtstrand Lokdriften M 30-34 560 km 1982
144 16:27:34 34.02 65 Jan Christensen Trondhjems VK M 30-34 560 km 1982
145 16:27:34 34.02 65 Arnulf Hogstad Trondhjems VK M 35-39 560 km 1982
146 16:27:34 34.02 65 Roar Jacobsen Trondhjems VK M 25-29 560 km 1982
147 16:27:34 34.02 65 Torbjørn Sæterhaug Trondhjems VK M 30-34 560 km 1982
148 16:27:49 34.01 71 Arvid Pedersen Lillehammer CK M 30-34 560 km 1982
149 16:28:03 34.00 43 Bjørn Tronstad Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 560 km 1981
150 16:28:03 34.00 43 Tor Wike Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 560 km 1981
151 16:28:37 33.98 71 Widar Asbjørnsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 20-24 560 km 1983
152 16:29:02 33.97 51 Per Homleid Grenland SK M 30-34 560 km 1981
153 16:29:09 33.96 72 Harry Danielsen Nærbø SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
154 16:29:09 33.96 72 Arne Gravdal Nærbø SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
155 16:29:09 33.96 72 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
156 16:29:09 33.96 72 Frode Hognestad Nærbø SK M 25-29 560 km 1983
157 16:29:09 33.96 72 Jone Hognestad Sandnes SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
158 16:29:09 33.96 72 Carsten Haaland Stavanger Aftenblad M 40-44 560 km 1983
159 16:29:09 33.96 72 Ola Kvia Nærbø SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
160 16:29:09 33.96 72 Arnfinn Salte Blokk Klubben M 30-34 560 km 1983
161 16:29:09 33.96 72 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt Kruse Smith M 30-34 560 km 1983
162 16:29:16 33.96 52 Jens Eirik Nilsen Asker CK M 30-34 560 km 1981
163 16:29:27 33.95 82 Øystein Otterlei Britannia M 35-39 560 km 1983
164 16:29:27 33.95 82 Edgar Wisløff Barnevogncentral M 30-34 560 km 1983
165 16:29:27 33.95 82 Jørn Aas Ajungilak M 30-34 560 km 1983
166 16:30:03 33.93 54 Olav Østli Black & Decker M 25-29 560 km 1981
167 16:30:20 33.92 86 John Ivar Olsen Bingsfoss SK M 45-49 560 km 1983
168 16:31:21 33.89 55 Kjell Oddvar Haget Glåmdal SK M 25-29 560 km 1981
169 16:31:35 33.88 56 Tore Karl Saupstad Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 560 km 1981
170 16:32:00 33.87 87 Thor Mellum Norske Skog BIL M 50-54 560 km 1983
171 16:32:04 33.86 74 Rolf Johansen Gauldal SK M 45-49 560 km 1982
172 16:32:04 33.86 74 Eirik Lie Gauldal SK M 30-34 560 km 1982
173 16:32:04 33.86 74 Steinar Moslet Øverbygda IL M 35-39 560 km 1982
174 16:32:36 33.85 77 Kjell Amundsen Trondhjems VK M 35-39 560 km 1982
175 16:32:46 33.84 88 Ivar Kjellhovd Askim SK M 25-29 560 km 1983
176 16:33:27 33.82 90 Odd Berg Vestbyen IL M 60-64 560 km 1983
177 16:33:38 33.81 79 John Furuhaug NIFS M 35-39 560 km 1982
178 16:33:38 33.81 79 Ivar Kjellhov Askim IF M 25-29 560 km 1982
179 16:33:38 33.81 79 Dag Slagstad NIFS M 35-39 560 km 1982
180 16:34:37 33.78 91 Lars Johan Frellumstad Botne Skiklubb M 35-39 560 km 1983
181 16:34:52 33.77 92 Trond Frode Alexandersen Gauldal SK M 20-24 560 km 1983
182 16:34:52 33.77 10 Øyvind Antonsen Lillestrøm M 17-19 560 km 1980
183 16:35:09 33.76 93 Reidar Fjøsne Bymäling M 35-39 560 km 1983
184 16:35:38 33.74 83 Henning Bjørnstad IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1982
185 16:35:38 33.74 83 Lasse Efskind IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1982
186 16:35:38 33.74 83 Geir Johansen IK Hero M 30-34 560 km 1982
187 16:35:38 33.74 83 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero M 40-44 560 km 1982
188 16:35:38 33.74 83 Ole Martinsen IK Hero M 45-49 560 km 1982
189 16:35:38 33.74 83 Jan Novotny IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1982
190 16:35:38 33.74 83 Terje Paulsen IK Hero M 35-39 560 km 1982
191 16:35:38 33.74 83 Roar Østli Black & Decker M 30-34 560 km 1982
192 16:36:30 33.71 57 Egil Tore Welten Lørenskog CK M 40-44 560 km 1981
193 16:38:05 33.66 94 Tommy Blomlie Trondhjems VK M 20-24 560 km 1983
194 16:38:28 33.65 1 John Friberg I.K. Hero M Elite 560 km 1967
195 16:38:28 33.65 2 Harald Kristiansen I.K. Hero M Elite 560 km 1967
196 16:38:31 33.64 1 Tom Egil Emilsen Ullensaker CK M 25-29 560 km 1979
197 16:38:40 33.64 1 Bjørn Hamre Asker CK M Aktive 560 km 1978
198 16:39:19 33.62 95 Ola Kristian Berg Orkla CK M 40-44 560 km 1983
199 16:39:19 33.62 95 Jarl Solligård Orkla CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
200 16:40:00 33.6 97 Nils Kattem Marienborg M 45-49 560 km 1983
201 16:40:06 33.59 58 Ivar Bjerke Trondhjems VK M 25-29 560 km 1981
202 16:40:06 33.59 58 Ronald Blomlie Trondhjems VK M 20-24 560 km 1981
203 16:40:06 33.59 58 Harald Myrholt Trondhjems VK M 25-29 560 km 1981
204 16:41:09 33.56 98 Jan Andersen Bækkelaget M 20-24 560 km 1983
205 16:41:09 33.56 98 Knut Amund Bakken Ullensaker CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
206 16:41:09 33.56 98 Terje Bjørk Ullensaker CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
207 16:41:09 33.56 98 Bjørn Hågensen Ullensaker CK M 30-34 560 km 1983
208 16:41:09 33.56 98 Leif Nyland Ullensaker CK M 45-49 560 km 1983
209 16:41:09 33.56 98 Fred Arne Sæther Bækkelaget M 20-24 560 km 1983
210 16:41:09 33.56 98 Åge Morten Tangen Ullensaker CK M 25-29 560 km 1983
211 16:41:09 33.56 98 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
212 16:42:36 33.51 95 Gunnar Nedrestøl Geilo M 30-34 560 km 1982
213 16:42:37 33.51 106 Kjell O. Hansen Drammen CK M 45-49 560 km 1983
214 16:42:37 33.51 106 Thorbjørn Kristiansen Drammen CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
215 16:42:37 33.51 106 Helge Ludvigsen Kreditkassen M 40-44 560 km 1983
216 16:42:37 33.51 106 Joost Mans T.C. Barrhopoort M 35-39 560 km 1983
217 16:42:37 33.51 106 Jan Van Oorschot T.C. Barrhopoort M 40-44 560 km 1983
218 16:42:37 33.51 106 Jan Zoeteman T.C. Barrhopoort M 30-34 560 km 1983
219 16:42:40 33.51 66 Arnfinn Sørlie Sarpsborg SK M 25-29 560 km 1981
220 16:44:04 33.46 96 Rolf Hansen Elmotor BIL M 35-39 560 km 1982
221 16:44:06 33.46 67 Knut Strømsøe M 35-39 560 km 1981
222 16:44:29 33.45 3 Tom Foss Ullensaker CK M Aktive 560 km 1978
223 16:44:29 33.45 3 Teuvo Louhivuori Pyøre-Union M Aktive 560 km 1978
224 16:44:39 33.44 112 Svein Haverstadløkken Vinstra SK M 30-34 560 km 1983
225 16:44:53 33.43 19 Arild Johansen Strømm IL M 30-34 560 km 1980
226 16:45:19 33.42 113 Halvard Berg Gerh. Schønnings BIL M 40-44 560 km 1983
227 16:45:19 33.42 113 Hjalmar Duklæt Norsk Data M 30-34 560 km 1983
228 16:45:19 33.42 113 Leif Lien IGP A/S Trondheim M 35-39 560 km 1983
229 16:45:43 33.40 98 Thor Engh Black & Decker M 30-34 560 km 1982
230 16:46:59 33.36 99 Hans Gunnar Lissel Falu CK M 35-39 560 km 1982
231 16:47:09 33.36 116 Helge John Nybakken IF Sturla M 25-29 560 km 1983
232 16:47:09 33.36 116 Helge Robertsen Telemark Fylke M 30-34 560 km 1983
233 16:48:05 33.33 118 Karsten Kure Jensen Århus CK M 20-24 560 km 1983
234 16:48:59 33.30 100 Erich Rueb Rig Freiburg M 40-44 560 km 1982
235 16:49:02 33.29 119 Kjell Erik Algarr OPIL M 30-34 560 km 1983
236 16:49:29 33.28 7 Ove Sundstrøm Ymer, Borås M Aktive 560 km 1978
237 16:49:35 33.28 6 Viggo Jergel B.O.C. M 25-29 560 km 1979
238 16:49:35 33.28 6 Willy Lorentzen B.O.C. M 60-64 560 km 1979
239 16:49:35 33.28 6 Gunnar Erik Pettersen B.O.C. M 35-39 560 km 1979
240 16:49:35 33.28 6 Per Sanner B.O.C. M 40-44 560 km 1979
241 16:49:35 33.28 6 Thomas Vermes B.O.C. M 25-29 560 km 1979
242 16:51:09 33.22 120 Arild Havik Brumunddal M 35-39 560 km 1983
243 16:51:10 33.22 101 Harald Sundby OSI M 20-24 560 km 1982
244 16:51:10 33.22 101 Knut Ola Aamodt OSI M 25-29 560 km 1982
245 16:51:48 33.20 103 Tage Johansen Raufoss og Omegn SK M 25-29 560 km 1982
246 16:51:48 33.20 103 Olav Røstad Gjøvik CK M 25-29 560 km 1982
247 16:51:49 33.20 1 Olav Tyrhaug I.K. Hero M Aktive 560 km 1976
248 16:52:00 33.20 121 Torbjørn Larsen Halden CK M 35-39 560 km 1983
249 16:52:03 33.19 70 Arne Eidsheim Bergen CK M 30-34 560 km 1981
250 16:52:21 33.19 105 Sven Bjerre Hillerød CK M 35-39 560 km 1982


Lengde: 542.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 13:49:00 39.22 1 David Ekroll Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Sande SpKl Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
2 13:49:00 39.22 1 Gjermund Hølås Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2013
3 13:49:00 39.22 1 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Voss SK M 30-34 542 km 2013
4 13:49:00 39.22 1 Rune Morten Johansen Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Feiring IL Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
5 13:49:00 39.22 1 Per Arne Kolseth Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Lillehammer CK M 25-29 542 km 2013
6 13:49:00 39.22 1 Geir Lien Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Ullensaker Cykleklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013
7 13:49:00 39.22 1 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / CK Nittedal M 30-34 542 km 2013
8 13:49:00 39.22 1 Trond Kristian Schweder Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Tønsberg CK M 30-34 542 km 2013
9 13:49:00 39.22 1 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Torshov Sykkelklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013
10 13:49:00 39.22 1 Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Bærum OCK M 35-39 542 km 2013
11 13:49:00 39.22 1 Hugo Strand Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2013
12 13:49:00 39.22 1 Bjarte Vethe Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
13 13:49:00 39.22 1 Arve Værnes Team ATEA Pro Aktiv / CK Nittedal M 40-44 542 km 2013
14 13:57:54 38.81 1 Thor Ivar Doknæs Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
15 13:57:54 38.81 1 Jo Engebretsen Team Rye Ekspressen / Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
16 13:57:54 38.81 1 Axel Fehlau Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
17 13:57:54 38.81 1 Per Arvid Gimre Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
18 13:57:54 38.81 1 Sigurd Gimre Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
19 13:57:54 38.81 1 Rune Holden Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
20 13:57:54 38.81 1 Fred Magne Hval Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
21 13:57:54 38.81 1 Markuz Lindgren Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
22 13:57:54 38.81 1 Knut Magnus Ljåstad Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
23 13:57:54 38.81 1 Pål K. Lønseth Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
24 13:57:54 38.81 1 Nils Jørgen Mittet Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
25 13:57:54 38.81 1 Henrik Oftedal Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
26 13:57:54 38.81 1 Per Christian Brekke Sjøli Team Rye Ekspressen / Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
27 13:57:54 38.81 1 Ole Petter Skårås Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
28 13:57:54 38.81 1 Terje Strøm Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
29 13:57:54 38.81 1 Fredrik Thorbjørnsen Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
30 13:57:54 38.81 1 Bjørn Øverby Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
31 13:57:54 38.81 1 Anders Åsberg Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
32 13:57:54 38.81 1 Rune Frøysa Åsprang Team Rye Ekspressen / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
33 14:06:33 38.41 14 Nils Bergersen Team Rye Ekspressen / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
34 14:06:33 38.41 14 Christer Andreas Braathen Team Rye Ekspressen / SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
35 14:06:33 38.41 14 Johan Haugseth Team Rye Ekspressen M 30-34 542 km 2013
36 14:06:33 38.41 14 Magne Lilloe Team Rye Ekspressen / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
37 14:06:33 38.41 14 Leif Welhaven Løchen Team Rye Ekspressen M 30-34 542 km 2013
38 14:06:33 38.41 14 Morten Refstad Team Rye Ekspressen / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
39 14:06:33 38.41 14 Kristoffer Aasen Solem Team Rye Ekspressen M 30-34 542 km 2013
40 14:06:33 38.41 14 Brynjulf Spalder Team Rye Ekspressen / Asker Cykleklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
41 14:20:50 37.77 29 Lars Henrik Erlandsen Team Rye Ekspressen M 40-44 542 km 2013
42 14:27:45 37.47 21 Jone Ellingsen Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Dalane SK M 35-39 542 km 2012
43 14:27:45 37.47 21 Dag Foseid Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Stord SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
44 14:27:45 37.47 21 Stian Heggøy Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / CK Sotra M 30-34 542 km 2012
45 14:27:45 37.47 21 Rune Holmen Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bryne CK M 35-39 542 km 2012
46 14:27:45 37.47 21 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Førde CK M 35-39 542 km 2012
47 14:27:45 37.47 21 Geir Kristiansen Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Flora CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
48 14:27:45 37.47 21 Geir Henning Larsen Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bryne CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
49 14:27:45 37.47 21 Einar Lode Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bryne CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
50 14:27:45 37.47 21 Svein Ivar Reiso Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bergen CK M 30-34 542 km 2012
51 14:27:45 37.47 21 Ronald Valvatne Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Fusa SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
52 14:28:04 37.46 31 Lars Erik Sannebro Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Sogn CK M 50-54 542 km 2012
53 14:28:26 37.44 32 Truls Grung Østerhus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Stavanger SK M 35-39 542 km 2012
54 15:15:41 35.51 30 Arnfinn Aune Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
55 15:15:41 35.51 30 Kjell-Tore Øye Brøtmet Team TVK/Victoria / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2013
56 15:15:41 35.51 30 Svatopluk Chytil Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
57 15:15:41 35.51 30 Bjørn Dybwad Team TVK/Victoria / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2013
58 15:15:41 35.51 30 Ivan Espervik Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
59 15:15:41 35.51 30 Arne Inge Hangerhagen Team TVK/Victoria / CK Victoria M 35-39 542 km 2013
60 15:15:41 35.51 30 Knut André Hardang Team TVK/Victoria / NTNUI Sykkel M 20-24 542 km 2013
61 15:15:41 35.51 30 Sivert Keiserås Team TVK/Victoria / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2013
62 15:15:41 35.51 30 Jan-Arve Dybvaag Lea Team TVK/Victoria / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2013
63 15:15:41 35.51 30 Svein Roar Lehn Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 55-59 542 km 2013
64 15:15:41 35.51 30 Geir Møllegaard Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
65 15:15:41 35.51 30 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 20-24 542 km 2013
66 15:15:41 35.51 30 Hans Jørgen Rambech Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
67 15:15:41 35.51 30 Tom Werner Trana Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
68 15:15:41 35.51 30 Roar Aass Team TVK/Victoria / TVK Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
69 15:20:19 35.33 45 Eirik Gunnar Bjørge SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
70 15:20:19 35.33 45 Jan Erik Breimo SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
71 15:20:19 35.33 45 Stian Gjone SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
72 15:20:19 35.33 45 Erik Vee Grønvold SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2013
73 15:20:19 35.33 45 Knut-Børre Hansen SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
74 15:20:19 35.33 45 Stein Hemma SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
75 15:20:19 35.33 45 Thomas Hermansen SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2013
76 15:20:19 35.33 45 Svein Joar Horve SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 542 km 2013
77 15:20:19 35.33 45 Harald Indrebø SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
78 15:20:19 35.33 45 Anders Løitegård SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
79 15:20:19 35.33 45 Thomas Oma SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 542 km 2013
80 15:20:19 35.33 45 Jørgen Rieck SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 542 km 2013
81 15:20:19 35.33 45 Per Gunnar Tronsli SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
82 15:20:19 35.33 45 Bent Erik Vangberg SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
83 15:25:29 35.13 59 Eivind Sommerseth Team TVK/Victoria / Bindal Sykleklubb M 35-39 542 km 2013
84 15:27:27 35.06 33 Arnar Stein Børildsen Team Jæren I / Dalane SK M 55-59 542 km 2012
85 15:27:27 35.06 33 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Team Jæren I / Stavanger TSK M 35-39 542 km 2012
86 15:27:27 35.06 33 Njål Fjotland Team Jæren I / Bryne CK M 35-39 542 km 2012
87 15:27:27 35.06 33 Erling Forberg Team Jæren I / Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
88 15:27:27 35.06 33 Anders Grimsmo Team Jæren I / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 542 km 2012
89 15:27:27 35.06 33 Magne Haugen Team Jæren I / Ålesund og Omegn CK M 50-54 542 km 2012
90 15:27:27 35.06 33 Magne Iversen Team Jæren I / Bryne CK M 50-54 542 km 2012
91 15:27:27 35.06 33 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Team Jæren I / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50-54 542 km 2012
92 15:27:27 35.06 33 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Team Jæren I / Stavanger SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
93 15:27:27 35.06 33 Lars Lilledal Team Jæren I / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 542 km 2012
94 15:27:27 35.06 33 Helge Løge Team Jæren I / Bryne CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
95 15:27:27 35.06 33 Lillian Løyning Team Jæren I / Dalane SK K 45-49 542 km 2012
96 15:27:27 35.06 33 Hans Inge Rege Team Jæren I / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50-54 542 km 2012
97 15:27:27 35.06 33 Ole Johan Røykenes Team Jæren I / Bryne CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
98 15:27:27 35.06 33 Robert Solberg Team Jæren I / Vigrestad SK M 35-39 542 km 2012
99 15:27:27 35.06 33 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Team Jæren I / Dalane SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
100 15:27:27 35.06 33 Per Terje Tjåland Team Jæren I / Dalane SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
101 15:27:27 35.06 33 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Team Jæren I / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 542 km 2012
102 15:27:27 35.06 33 Kjell Wold Team Jæren I / Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 542 km 2012
103 15:35:03 34.77 60 Gaute Brådli Team Jæren I / Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013
104 15:35:03 34.77 60 Richard Dalen Team Jæren I / Nærbø SK M 25-29 542 km 2013
105 15:35:03 34.77 60 Morten Egeli Team Jæren I / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 542 km 2013
106 15:35:03 34.77 60 Arild Fjelde Team Jæren I / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 542 km 2013
107 15:35:03 34.77 60 Bjarte Gausel Team Jæren I / Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 542 km 2013
108 15:35:03 34.77 60 Hallgeir Hansen Team Jæren I / Bryne CK M 35-39 542 km 2013
109 15:35:03 34.77 60 Johnny Høyland Team Jæren I / Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013
110 15:35:03 34.77 60 Kjell Kro Team Jæren I / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 542 km 2013
111 15:35:03 34.77 60 Kjell Sponås Team Jæren I / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 542 km 2013
112 15:35:03 34.77 60 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Team Jæren I / Dalane SK M 50-54 542 km 2013
113 15:35:03 34.77 60 Peter Vestvik Team Jæren I / Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 542 km 2013
114 15:35:03 34.77 60 Tjerand Vigesdal Team Jæren I / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 542 km 2013
115 15:35:14 34.77 52 Jørn Eikanger Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2012
116 15:35:14 34.77 52 Odin Foldvik Eikeland Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 17-19 542 km 2012
117 15:35:14 34.77 52 Jacob Grønn Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
118 15:35:14 34.77 52 Jan-Magne Hansen Team Polarcirkelen / Rana SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
119 15:35:14 34.77 52 Frank Hatling Team Polarcirkelen / Rana SK M 50-54 542 km 2012
120 15:35:14 34.77 52 Tore Isaksen Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
121 15:35:14 34.77 52 Øystein Lorentsen Team Polarcirkelen / Inderøy IL - Sykkel M 55-59 542 km 2012
122 15:35:14 34.77 52 Jacob Palmer Meland Team Polarcirkelen / Sandnessjøen og Omegn CK M 25-29 542 km 2012
123 15:35:14 34.77 52 Jens-Martin Nerdal Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
124 15:35:14 34.77 52 Bjørn-Einar Nessengmo Team Polarcirkelen / Rana SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
125 15:35:14 34.77 52 Arne Seivåg Team Polarcirkelen / Bodø CK M 40-44 542 km 2012
126 15:35:14 34.77 52 Daniel Strand Team Polarcirkelen / Nordlysbyen - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2012
127 15:35:14 34.77 52 Frode Thomassen Team Polarcirkelen / Rana SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
128 15:42:27 34.50 66 Christoffer Bremvåg Trondhjems VK M 20-24 542 km 2012
129 15:42:27 34.50 66 Terje Hyldmo Trondhjems VK M 45-49 542 km 2012
130 15:42:27 34.50 66 Lars Lurvik Trondhjems VK M 50-54 542 km 2012
131 15:42:27 34.50 66 Ole-Martin Smedseng Trondhjems VK M 35-39 542 km 2012
132 15:42:27 34.50 66 Erik Sundt Trondhjems VK M 50-54 542 km 2012
133 15:42:27 34.50 66 Torkil Valla Trondhjems VK M 35-39 542 km 2012
134 15:42:27 34.50 66 Håkon Rolien Veseth Trondhjems VK M 35-39 542 km 2012
135 15:42:40 34.49 78 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
136 15:42:40 34.49 78 Tor Arne Andreassen Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
137 15:42:40 34.49 78 Tarjei Blåsås Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
138 15:42:40 34.49 78 Odd Willy Brude Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 542 km 2012
139 15:42:40 34.49 78 Øystein Dahl Team BOC/Ceres / Mandal CK M 35-39 542 km 2012
140 15:42:40 34.49 78 Peder Ellingsen Team BOC/Ceres / Fevik og Omegn CC M 35-39 542 km 2012
141 15:42:40 34.49 78 Kjetil Engelstad Team BOC/Ceres M 40-44 542 km 2012
142 15:42:40 34.49 78 Ove Fuglestveit Team BOC/Ceres / Marnar SK M 35-39 542 km 2012
143 15:42:40 34.49 78 Andreas Hallingstad Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 542 km 2012
144 15:42:40 34.49 78 Arne Kristian Hove Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 542 km 2012
145 15:42:40 34.49 78 Roger Hæhre Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
146 15:42:40 34.49 78 Arne Jørgen Kildahl Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 55-59 542 km 2012
147 15:42:40 34.49 78 Lars Thomas Moen Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 50-54 542 km 2012
148 15:42:40 34.49 78 Jørgen Mæland Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 50-54 542 km 2012
149 15:42:40 34.49 78 Oddbjørn Nilsen Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 55-59 542 km 2012
150 15:42:40 34.49 78 Truls Paulsen Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 542 km 2012
151 15:42:40 34.49 78 Roger Rake Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 542 km 2012
152 15:42:40 34.49 78 Espen Sjøberg Team BOC/Ceres / Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 542 km 2012
153 15:42:40 34.49 78 Frode O. Storløkken Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
154 15:42:40 34.49 78 Stig Harry Trondsen Team BOC/Ceres / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2012
155 15:44:03 34.44 79 Martin Frøland SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 25-29 542 km 2013
156 15:53:05 34.12 101 Kjell Harald Horn SK Rye II / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2012
157 15:54:46 34.06 80 Espen Knutsen SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2013
158 15:55:19 34.04 81 Tore Tjetland Team Jæren I / Sandnes SK M 40-44 542 km 2013
159 15:55:38 34.02 83 Kristian Loraas CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 25-29 542 km 2013
160 15:58:14 33.93 102 Østen Bergum Team Gudbrandsdalen / Kvam IL - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
161 15:58:14 33.93 102 Pål Atle Fagerli Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 20-24 542 km 2012
162 15:58:14 33.93 102 André Granrud Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 30-34 542 km 2012
163 15:58:14 33.93 102 Tore Johansen Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
164 15:58:14 33.93 102 Sjur Arne Lindby Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 40-44 542 km 2012
165 15:58:14 33.93 102 Gudbrand Mo Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 30-34 542 km 2012
166 15:58:14 33.93 102 Pål Kristian Moen Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 30-34 542 km 2012
167 15:58:14 33.93 102 Thomas Rønningen Team Gudbrandsdalen / Lågen CK M 45-49 542 km 2012
168 15:58:14 33.93 102 Roy Magne Storholm Team Gudbrandsdalen / Kvam IL - Sykkel M 35-39 542 km 2012
169 15:58:14 33.93 102 Tore Sundero Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 45-49 542 km 2012
170 15:58:14 33.93 102 Magne Svare Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK M 30-34 542 km 2012
171 15:58:14 33.93 102 Marius Lunde Thorstad Team Gudbrandsdalen / Lillehammer CK M 30-34 542 km 2012
172 15:59:11 33.90 84 Stein Olav Bjerkeset SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
173 15:59:47 33.88 85 Børge Andreassen Team Follo / Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 542 km 2013
174 15:59:47 33.88 85 Christian Askildsen Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2013
175 15:59:47 33.88 85 Jan-Tore Dannemark Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
176 15:59:47 33.88 85 Knut Ellingsberg Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
177 15:59:47 33.88 85 Lars Christian Hellevik Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2013
178 15:59:47 33.88 85 Tom Helsinghof Team Follo / Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
179 15:59:47 33.88 85 Alf Henning Johansen Team Follo / Ullensaker Cykleklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
180 15:59:47 33.88 85 Frank Johansen Team Follo / Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
181 15:59:47 33.88 85 Jonny Johansen Team Follo / Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel M 55-59 542 km 2013
182 15:59:47 33.88 85 Håvard Kalvøy Team Follo / Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
183 15:59:47 33.88 85 Torgeir Langholen Team Follo / Soon Cykleklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013
184 15:59:47 33.88 85 Roger Magnussen Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
185 15:59:47 33.88 85 Bernt-Erik Ansbjerg Melby Team Follo / Skårer CK M 40-44 542 km 2013
186 15:59:47 33.88 85 Øyvind Sørumshagen Melvold Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
187 15:59:47 33.88 85 Jarle Mørch Team Follo / Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 542 km 2013
188 15:59:47 33.88 85 Frank Røstgård Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
189 15:59:47 33.88 85 Atle Stubberud Team Follo / Soon Cykleklubb M 35-39 542 km 2013
190 15:59:47 33.88 85 Frode Stubberud Team Follo / Soon Cykleklubb M 40-44 542 km 2013
191 15:59:47 33.88 85 Erling Thunæs Team Follo / Eidsvoll SK M 35-39 542 km 2013
192 15:59:47 33.88 85 Halvor Aalerud Team Follo / Follo Sykkelklubb M 55-59 542 km 2013
193 16:01:34 33.81 105 Christian Bassøe CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
194 16:01:34 33.81 105 Kjell Edvardsen CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 55-59 542 km 2013
195 16:01:34 33.81 105 Steinar Fenheim CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
196 16:01:34 33.81 105 Frank Foss CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 20-24 542 km 2013
197 16:01:34 33.81 105 Alf Egil Husby CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 55-59 542 km 2013
198 16:01:34 33.81 105 Gjermund Jakobsen CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
199 16:01:34 33.81 105 Knut Kristensen CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 45-49 542 km 2013
200 16:01:34 33.81 105 Eilif Leknes CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
201 16:01:34 33.81 105 Thor Lyngstad CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
202 16:01:34 33.81 105 Paul Jarle Mork CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 40-44 542 km 2013
203 16:01:34 33.81 105 Snorre Nordbo Olsen CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 20-24 542 km 2013
204 16:01:34 33.81 105 Marius Opdal CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 25-29 542 km 2013
205 16:01:34 33.81 105 Vegard Osland CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
206 16:01:34 33.81 105 Anders Hansteen Reitan CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 40-44 542 km 2013
207 16:01:34 33.81 105 Knut Skovereng CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 25-29 542 km 2013
208 16:01:34 33.81 105 Sverre Steen CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 45-49 542 km 2013
209 16:01:34 33.81 105 Trond Stiklestad CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 45-49 542 km 2013
210 16:01:34 33.81 105 Håvard Strand CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 25-29 542 km 2013
211 16:01:34 33.81 105 Christian Adelsten Tangvik CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 40-44 542 km 2013
212 16:01:34 33.81 105 Frode Wang CK NOR / SKODA - CK NOR-Melhus M 45-49 542 km 2013
213 16:01:34 33.81 105 Dag Erik Ysland CK NOR / SKODA - CK NOR-Melhus M 35-39 542 km 2013
214 16:01:34 33.81 105 Magne Aasheim CK NOR / CK NOR - Melhus M 40-44 542 km 2013
215 16:02:32 33.78 128 Geir Pettersen SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
216 16:02:37 33.78 114 Thomas Chytra Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2012
217 16:02:37 33.78 114 Oddbjørn Eriksen Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2012
218 16:02:37 33.78 114 Arne Gran Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 40-44 542 km 2012
219 16:02:37 33.78 114 Odd Morten Hopen Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 35-39 542 km 2012
220 16:02:37 33.78 114 Andreas Husøy Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 20-24 542 km 2012
221 16:02:37 33.78 114 Kjetil Johnsen Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2012
222 16:02:37 33.78 114 Jon Andreas Klokkehaug Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 25-29 542 km 2012
223 16:02:37 33.78 114 Stein Rønning Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2012
224 16:03:55 33.73 124 John Børge Skjæveland Team Jæren I / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 542 km 2012
225 16:05:41 33.67 129 Trond Andreassen Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 45-49 542 km 2013
226 16:05:41 33.67 129 Håkon Carlsen Anmarkrud Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 50-54 542 km 2013
227 16:05:41 33.67 129 Kjell Vidar Dalen Runar Expressen / Nanset IF - Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
228 16:05:41 33.67 129 Kay-Ronny Gasmann Runar Expressen / Nanset IF - Sykkel M 40-44 542 km 2013
229 16:05:41 33.67 129 Ole Morten Gilbu Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 30-34 542 km 2013
230 16:05:41 33.67 129 Alf-Petter Halle Runar Expressen / Runar Ski M 30-34 542 km 2013
231 16:05:41 33.67 129 Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 35-39 542 km 2013
232 16:05:41 33.67 129 Anders Lind Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 45-49 542 km 2013
233 16:05:41 33.67 129 Robert Macha Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 35-39 542 km 2013
234 16:05:41 33.67 129 Kjell Andreas Norheim Sandefjord SK M 50-54 542 km 2013
235 16:05:41 33.67 129 Svein Rød Runar Expressen / Nanset IF - Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
236 16:05:41 33.67 129 Øyvind Skaalbones Runar Expressen / Nanset IF - Sykkel M 30-34 542 km 2013
237 16:05:41 33.67 129 Odd Ivar Solvold Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 40-44 542 km 2013
238 16:05:41 33.67 129 Rune Steinsvik Runar Expressen / Sandefjord SK M 45-49 542 km 2013
239 16:05:41 33.67 129 Ove Martin Svae Runar Expressen / Kvelde IL Sykkel M 45-49 542 km 2013
240 16:06:26 33.64 125 Stein Valen Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 45-49 542 km 2012
241 16:10:01 33.52 144 Lasse Meholm Team Follo / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M 50-54 542 km 2013
242 16:12:33 33.43 145 Knut Atle Stene Andersen Team Victoria I / Støren CK M 45-49 542 km 2013
243 16:12:33 33.43 145 Kjetil Anshushaug Team Victoria I / Oppdal SK M 50-54 542 km 2013
244 16:12:33 33.43 145 Jan Erik Halvorsen Team Victoria I / Oppdal SK M 50-54 542 km 2013
245 16:12:33 33.43 145 Odd Arne Hermstad Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 50-54 542 km 2013
246 16:12:33 33.43 145 Rune Hindseth Team Victoria I / Oppdal SK M 45-49 542 km 2013
247 16:12:33 33.43 145 Martin Holst Team Victoria I / CK Victoria M 25-29 542 km 2013
248 16:12:33 33.43 145 Camilla Skjålødegård Horneman Team Victoria I / CK Victoria K 35-39 542 km 2013
249 16:12:33 33.43 145 Jørund Rasten Leirvoll Team Victoria I / Nesset CK M 35-39 542 km 2013
250 16:12:33 33.43 145 Øyvind Myran Team Victoria I / Austrått Sykkelklubb M 45-49 542 km 2013


Lengde: 549.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 15:45:28 34.83 1 Sven Erik Bjerke SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss M 35-39 549 km 2015
2 15:45:28 34.83 1 Arnfinn Bredesen SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss M 50-54 549 km 2015
3 15:45:28 34.83 1 Håkon Børresen Team Foss M 30-34 549 km 2015
4 15:45:28 34.83 1 Jon Hogne Dalen Team Foss M 40-44 549 km 2015
5 15:45:28 34.83 1 Jan Tore Haldsrud Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team Foss M 50-54 549 km 2015
6 15:45:28 34.83 1 Trond Guldahl Hansen SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss M 30-34 549 km 2015
7 15:45:28 34.83 1 Per Hegge-Jensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss M 50-54 549 km 2015
8 15:45:28 34.83 1 Vegard Heggen Team Foss M 30-34 549 km 2015
9 15:45:28 34.83 1 Per Arne Helgesen Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team Foss M 45-49 549 km 2015
10 15:45:28 34.83 1 Espen Kaspersen Skogn IL Sykkel / Team Foss M 40-44 549 km 2015
11 15:45:28 34.83 1 Thomas Pettersen Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team Foss M 40-44 549 km 2015
12 15:45:28 34.83 1 Håvard Ramstad SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss M 45-49 549 km 2015
13 15:45:28 34.83 1 Atle Reitan Lørenskog CK / Team Foss M 45-49 549 km 2015
14 15:45:28 34.83 1 Bjørn Røsten SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss M 40-44 549 km 2015
15 15:45:28 34.83 1 Tone Marie Schwartz Nitelva CK / Team Foss K 45-49 549 km 2015
16 15:45:28 34.83 1 André Undrum SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss M 25-29 549 km 2015
17 15:45:28 34.83 1 Dag Øverby Team Foss M 40-44 549 km 2015
18 15:49:46 34.68 18 Norbert Gömmel Team Rößlein, Germany M 50-54 549 km 2015
19 15:49:46 34.68 18 Stefan Hiemer Team Rößlein, Germany M 50-54 549 km 2015
20 15:49:46 34.68 18 Stefan Lindemuth Team Rößlein, Germany M 45-49 549 km 2015
21 15:49:46 34.68 18 Peter Schickendanz Team Rößlein, Germany M 45-49 549 km 2015
22 15:51:41 34.61 22 Raymond Gonzales SK Rye sykkel / Bocata Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
23 15:51:41 34.61 22 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK M 55-59 549 km 2015
24 15:51:41 34.61 22 Morten Wrangell Solskjær Skårer CK / Bocata sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
25 16:06:35 34.07 25 Gerhard Maurer RDD Linz, Austria M 55-59 549 km 2015
26 16:09:03 33.99 26 Ulrich Reich RSC Buchholz, Germany M 60-64 549 km 2015
27 16:10:13 33.95 27 Trond Andreassen Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
28 16:10:13 33.95 27 Øyvind Bredholt Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
29 16:10:13 33.95 27 Magnus Sandnes Bugge Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 35-39 549 km 2015
30 16:10:13 33.95 27 Hans A. Døvle Tønsberg CK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
31 16:10:13 33.95 27 Roar Fjeldbo Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
32 16:10:13 33.95 27 Kay-Ronny Gasmann Nanset IF - Sykkel / RunarExpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
33 16:10:13 33.95 27 Svein Hustuft Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
34 16:10:13 33.95 27 Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 35-39 549 km 2015
35 16:10:13 33.95 27 Olaf André Klavenæs Runar Expressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
36 16:10:13 33.95 27 Geir Kleppa Re Sykkelklubb / Runarexpressen M 40-44 549 km 2015
37 16:10:13 33.95 27 Anders Lind Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
38 16:10:13 33.95 27 Roger Næss Sandefjord SK / Runarexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
39 16:10:13 33.95 27 Arnfinn Paulsrud Kvelde IL Sykkel / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
40 16:10:13 33.95 27 Øystein Reikvam Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 35-39 549 km 2015
41 16:10:13 33.95 27 Ragnar Sundby Sandefjord SK / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
42 16:10:13 33.95 27 Ove Martin Svae Kvelde IL Sykkel / RunarExpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
43 16:10:13 33.95 27 Stein Erik Thorsen Ringerike Sykkelklubb / Runar Expressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
44 16:10:13 33.95 27 Svein Are Aasrum RunarExpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
45 16:17:24 33.70 45 Jon-Terje Bekken IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
46 16:23:35 33.48 46 Tony Schwartz Nitelva CK / Team Foss M 45-49 549 km 2015
47 16:26:39 33.38 47 Tore Asbjørnsen SK Rye sykkel / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 50-54 549 km 2015
48 16:26:39 33.38 47 Leif Erik Dahl Ullensaker CK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 40-44 549 km 2015
49 16:26:39 33.38 47 Svein Olav Høyen Ullensaker CK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 50-54 549 km 2015
50 16:26:39 33.38 47 Alf Henning Johansen Ullensaker CK M 40-44 549 km 2015
51 16:26:39 33.38 47 Christian Møller-Andersen Ullensaker CK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 40-44 549 km 2015
52 16:26:39 33.38 47 Jon Oldertrøen Savalen SK M 45-49 549 km 2015
53 16:26:39 33.38 47 Rune Hamann Olsen Ullensaker CK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 45-49 549 km 2015
54 16:26:39 33.38 47 Morten W. Røstad Ullensaker CK M 50-54 549 km 2015
55 16:26:39 33.38 47 Geir Skjolden Nes SK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 35-39 549 km 2015
56 16:26:39 33.38 47 Andreas Solberg Råholt Cykleklubb / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 30-34 549 km 2015
57 16:26:39 33.38 47 Elisabeth Solberg Råholt Cykleklubb / UCK ESK T-O 15T K 35-39 549 km 2015
58 16:26:39 33.38 47 Klaus Tørhaugen Kløfta IL Sykkel / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 40-44 549 km 2015
59 16:26:39 33.38 47 Aleksander Warming Ullensaker CK M 20-24 549 km 2015
60 16:26:39 33.38 47 André Warming Ullensaker CK M 45-49 549 km 2015
61 16:26:39 33.38 47 Espen Øvergård Eidsvoll SK / UCK ESK T-O 15T M 40-44 549 km 2015
62 16:29:42 33.28 62 Vidar Nygård Åfjord IL - Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
63 16:33:53 33.14 63 Christian Austrheim Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 45-49 549 km 2015
64 16:33:53 33.14 63 Janne Bruhn-Henriksen Stryn T og IL Sykkel / Team Sunnmøre K 40-44 549 km 2015
65 16:33:53 33.14 63 Knut Peder Eriksen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 45-49 549 km 2015
66 16:33:53 33.14 63 Andreas Foldal Ørsta SK / Team Sunnmøre M 20-24 549 km 2015
67 16:33:53 33.14 63 Vidar Halland Førde Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 55-59 549 km 2015
68 16:33:53 33.14 63 Sverre Hamre Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Sunnmøre M 30-34 549 km 2015
69 16:33:53 33.14 63 Thomas Hauge IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sunnmøre M 40-44 549 km 2015
70 16:33:53 33.14 63 Tor Wilhelm Havåg Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre M 50-54 549 km 2015
71 16:33:53 33.14 63 Svein Herstad Team Sunnmøre M 40-44 549 km 2015
72 16:33:53 33.14 63 Ottar Smidestang Holstad Ålesund og Omegn CK / Team Sunnmøre M 40-44 549 km 2015
73 16:33:53 33.14 63 Arild Mjeltevik Sykkylven SK / Team Sunnmøre M 50-54 549 km 2015
74 16:33:53 33.14 63 David Dagestad Myklebust Ørsta SK / Team Sunnmøre M 20-24 549 km 2015
75 16:33:53 33.14 63 Olav André Dagestad Myklebust Ørsta SK / Team Sunnmøre M 30-34 549 km 2015
76 16:33:53 33.14 63 Arnfinn Oksavik Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre M 55-59 549 km 2015
77 16:33:53 33.14 63 Jo Sagli Sykkylven SK / Tema Sunnmøre M 50-54 549 km 2015
78 16:33:53 33.14 63 Per Terje Solheim Måløy IL Sykkel / Team Sunnmøre M 55-59 549 km 2015
79 16:33:53 33.14 63 Pål Idar Strand Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre M 45-49 549 km 2015
80 16:33:53 33.14 63 Hogne Søholt Ørsta SK / Team Sunnmøre M 35-39 549 km 2015
81 16:33:53 33.14 63 Svein Aage Valen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 50-54 549 km 2015
82 16:33:53 33.14 63 Øystein Vereide Team Sunnmøre M 45-49 549 km 2015
83 16:33:53 33.14 63 Rune Visnes Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 45-49 549 km 2015
84 16:33:53 33.14 63 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK M 50-54 549 km 2015
85 16:33:56 33.14 85 Karstein Ahlin Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 549 km 2015
86 16:33:56 33.14 85 Hans Henrik Ander Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 549 km 2015
87 16:33:56 33.14 85 Leif Gunnar Bjerke Kolbotn Sykkelklubb / Brevpost IL Oslo M 40-44 549 km 2015
88 16:33:56 33.14 85 Geir Tonny Brovold Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 549 km 2015
89 16:33:56 33.14 85 Håvard Evjestad Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 549 km 2015
90 16:33:56 33.14 85 Ivar Grøneng Kolbotn Sykkelklubb / Høegh Sport M 50-54 549 km 2015
91 16:33:56 33.14 85 Anders Jeppesen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb / Basefarm M 45-49 549 km 2015
92 16:33:56 33.14 85 Anders Lindstad Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 549 km 2015
93 16:33:56 33.14 85 Ole Petter Muggerud Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 50-54 549 km 2015
94 16:33:56 33.14 85 Jan Mørk Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 50-54 549 km 2015
95 16:33:56 33.14 85 Martin Arne Ø. Nilsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 549 km 2015
96 16:33:56 33.14 85 Ove Olstad Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 60-64 549 km 2015
97 16:33:56 33.14 85 Andreas Schei Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 549 km 2015
98 16:33:56 33.14 85 Arne Ytre Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 549 km 2015
99 16:39:43 32.94 99 Kai Roger Lund Ullensaker CK M 30-34 549 km 2015
100 16:39:43 32.94 99 Ronny Warming Ullensaker CK M 45-49 549 km 2015
101 16:40:54 32.91 101 Thomas Andresen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 35-39 549 km 2015
102 16:40:54 32.91 101 Robert Bergestad Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
103 16:40:54 32.91 101 Erik Brendlien Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
104 16:40:54 32.91 101 Tor Aage Dæhli Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
105 16:40:54 32.91 101 Tommy Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 25-29 549 km 2015
106 16:40:54 32.91 101 Torleif Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
107 16:40:54 32.91 101 Kjetil Flenvold Trysil SK M 45-49 549 km 2015
108 16:40:54 32.91 101 John Hammer Trysil SK M 40-44 549 km 2015
109 16:40:54 32.91 101 Svein Haugom Ottestad IL - Sykkel / ØkonomiPartner Hamar AS M 45-49 549 km 2015
110 16:40:54 32.91 101 Olav Kjøs Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
111 16:40:54 32.91 101 Martin Lutnæs Trysil SK M 45-49 549 km 2015
112 16:40:54 32.91 101 Thorbjørn Lyseggen Trysil SK M 45-49 549 km 2015
113 16:40:54 32.91 101 Frank Nilsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 549 km 2015
114 16:40:54 32.91 101 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK - terreng M 55-59 549 km 2015
115 16:40:54 32.91 101 Kristian Nilsen Brumunddal SK - terreng M 25-29 549 km 2015
116 16:40:54 32.91 101 Bjørn Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
117 16:40:54 32.91 101 Steinar Vasaasen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
118 16:40:54 32.91 101 Leif Ole Walle Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Nordbygda/Løten ski M 45-49 549 km 2015
119 16:40:54 32.91 101 Birger Wernberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
120 16:41:10 32.90 120 Sergio Perinhas KVAERNER M 35-39 549 km 2015
121 16:41:37 32.88 121 Patrick Ehrhardt Team Rößlein, Germany M 45-49 549 km 2015
122 16:42:52 32.84 122 Petter Bakken SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
123 16:42:52 32.84 122 Stig Brunes Fauske IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
124 16:42:52 32.84 122 Ole Erik Dammen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
125 16:42:52 32.84 122 Anders Folkenborg SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
126 16:42:52 32.84 122 Jan Harving SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
127 16:42:52 32.84 122 Sigurd Heier SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
128 16:42:52 32.84 122 Jens Haase Eschwege, Germany M 45-49 549 km 2015
129 16:42:52 32.84 122 Svenn Erik Jonhaugen Lågen Cykleklubb / SK Ceres M 45-49 549 km 2015
130 16:42:52 32.84 122 Per Erik Jørgensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
131 16:42:52 32.84 122 Bjørn Steinar Karlsen Fauske IL Sykkel M 60-64 549 km 2015
132 16:42:52 32.84 122 Simon Karlsen Fauske IL Sykkel M 20-24 549 km 2015
133 16:42:52 32.84 122 Trond Karlsen Fauske IL Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
134 16:42:52 32.84 122 Sturla Klüver TVK Sykkel / Teeness M 60-64 549 km 2015
135 16:42:52 32.84 122 Jon-Remi Haugen Knoph Fauske IL Sykkel M 30-34 549 km 2015
136 16:42:52 32.84 122 André Kristoffersen Fauske IL Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
137 16:42:52 32.84 122 Jonny Moen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
138 16:42:52 32.84 122 Christian Nybø SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
139 16:42:52 32.84 122 Tove Svendsen Ottadalen SK / SK Ceres K 40-44 549 km 2015
140 16:45:32 32.75 140 Rune Aune TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
141 16:45:32 32.75 140 Per Kristian Berge TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
142 16:45:32 32.75 140 Bjørn Endre Dyrseth TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 55-59 549 km 2015
143 16:45:32 32.75 140 Harry Eide TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
144 16:45:32 32.75 140 Karsten Flatval TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 55-59 549 km 2015
145 16:45:32 32.75 140 Helge Johansen Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
146 16:45:32 32.75 140 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
147 16:45:32 32.75 140 Steinar Leirvik TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
148 16:45:32 32.75 140 Bjørn Ottar Lervik TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
149 16:45:32 32.75 140 John Ivar Mogseth TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 60-64 549 km 2015
150 16:45:32 32.75 140 Lars Christian Rambech TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
151 16:45:32 32.75 140 Stian Sandvær TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 35-39 549 km 2015
152 16:45:32 32.75 140 Arve Strøm TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 55-59 549 km 2015
153 16:45:32 32.75 140 Kurt Tollaksen TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 40-44 549 km 2015
154 16:45:32 32.75 140 Per Ivar Trovatn TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
155 16:45:32 32.75 140 Sture Ånes Mosjøen og Omegn CK / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
156 16:45:32 32.75 140 Jan Aavik TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 45-49 549 km 2015
157 16:48:28 32.66 157 Syver Berg-Domås Brøttum IL Sykkel M 35-39 549 km 2015
158 16:48:28 32.66 157 Lars Brannan Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
159 16:48:28 32.66 157 Asgeir Fløtlien Brøttum IL Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
160 16:48:28 32.66 157 Gaute Freng Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
161 16:48:28 32.66 157 Jan Killi Brøttum IL Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
162 16:48:28 32.66 157 Stein Roar Killi Brøttum IL Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
163 16:48:28 32.66 157 Cato Larsen Brøttum IL Sykkel / Eidsiva BIL M 35-39 549 km 2015
164 16:48:28 32.66 157 Gard Lien Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
165 16:48:28 32.66 157 Roar Lunna Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
166 16:48:28 32.66 157 Hans Andreas Moen Brøttum IL Sykkel M 30-34 549 km 2015
167 16:48:28 32.66 157 Erik Mæhlum Brøttum IL Sykkel M 35-39 549 km 2015
168 16:48:28 32.66 157 Lars Strømmen Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
169 16:48:28 32.66 157 Vidar Sveadalen Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
170 16:48:28 32.66 157 Øystein Godal Torp Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 549 km 2015
171 16:48:28 32.66 157 Annar Aaseth Brøttum IL Sykkel / Team Kveindaln/Moelven iL M 45-49 549 km 2015
172 16:51:29 32.56 172 Jørgen Furu TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 30-34 549 km 2015
173 16:51:29 32.56 172 Oddvar Aardahl TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 50-54 549 km 2015
174 16:51:37 32.56 174 Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen IK Hero Sykkel M 45-49 549 km 2015
175 16:51:37 32.56 174 Per Ivar Netteberg IK Hero Sykkel M 50-54 549 km 2015
176 16:51:37 32.56 174 Roger Nodeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 40-44 549 km 2015
177 16:51:55 32.55 177 Erik Emil Almquist Bærum OCK M 60-64 549 km 2015
178 16:51:55 32.55 177 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK M 65-69 549 km 2015
179 16:51:55 32.55 177 Jon Lislevand Drefvelin Bærum OCK M 40-44 549 km 2015
180 16:51:55 32.55 177 Arne Frønes Bærum OCK M 60-64 549 km 2015
181 16:51:55 32.55 177 Runar Gundesø Bærum OCK M 55-59 549 km 2015
182 16:51:55 32.55 177 Håkon Haarr Bærum OCK M 50-54 549 km 2015
183 16:51:55 32.55 177 Morten Jørve Bærum OCK M 45-49 549 km 2015
184 16:51:55 32.55 177 Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik Bærum OCK M 40-44 549 km 2015
185 16:51:55 32.55 177 Eirik Helge Normann Bærum OCK M 55-59 549 km 2015
186 16:51:55 32.55 177 Jørgen Lervik Åstrøm Bærum OCK M 50-54 549 km 2015
187 16:52:15 32.54 187 Magne Eikild Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Spring M 50-54 549 km 2015
188 16:58:38 32.33 188 Jørgen Kiær Skålhegg Bærum OCK M 45-49 549 km 2015
189 17:04:50 32.14 189 Mark Littlewood Bærum OCK M 30-34 549 km 2015
190 17:05:15 32.12 190 Lars Hassel Andersen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 35-39 549 km 2015
191 17:05:15 32.12 190 Stian Andresen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 20-24 549 km 2015
192 17:05:15 32.12 190 Tommy Aune CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 30-34 549 km 2015
193 17:05:15 32.12 190 Sølve Bjerkenås CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 25-29 549 km 2015
194 17:05:15 32.12 190 Johnny Dalheim CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 40-44 549 km 2015
195 17:05:15 32.12 190 Alexander Granheim CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 40-44 549 km 2015
196 17:05:15 32.12 190 Eivind Hansen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 40-44 549 km 2015
197 17:05:15 32.12 190 Øystein Hansen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 45-49 549 km 2015
198 17:05:15 32.12 190 Odd Arne Hermstad CK Victoria / TINE M 50-54 549 km 2015
199 17:05:15 32.12 190 Asbjørn Isaksen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 50-54 549 km 2015
200 17:05:15 32.12 190 Petter Jakobsen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 20-24 549 km 2015
201 17:05:15 32.12 190 Ole-Jørgen Lian Oppdal SK / Team Victoria 1 M 35-39 549 km 2015
202 17:05:15 32.12 190 Stian Oldervik CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 30-34 549 km 2015
203 17:05:15 32.12 190 Ole Petter Olsen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 30-34 549 km 2015
204 17:05:15 32.12 190 Mads Refseth CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 25-29 549 km 2015
205 17:05:15 32.12 190 Terje Olav Valle Ranheim IL - Sykkel / Team Victoria 1 M 45-49 549 km 2015
206 17:05:17 32.12 206 Bjørn Holo Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre M 55-59 549 km 2015
207 17:08:24 32.03 207 Hans Marius Bråthen Tranby M 30-34 549 km 2015
208 17:08:44 32.01 208 Carl Christian Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren M 25-29 549 km 2015
209 17:08:44 32.01 208 Odd Dysjaland Sola Cykleklubb / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
210 17:08:44 32.01 208 Arild Sigve Døhlen SK Fladepedal / Team Jæren M 55-59 549 km 2015
211 17:08:44 32.01 208 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Jæren M 40-44 549 km 2015
212 17:08:44 32.01 208 Geir Gjervan Stavanger SK / Team Jæren M 45-49 549 km 2015
213 17:08:44 32.01 208 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren K 45-49 549 km 2015
214 17:08:44 32.01 208 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team Jæren M 30-34 549 km 2015
215 17:08:44 32.01 208 Espen Jellestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren M 40-44 549 km 2015
216 17:08:44 32.01 208 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Jæren M 40-44 549 km 2015
217 17:08:44 32.01 208 Andreas Kverneland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren M 25-29 549 km 2015
218 17:08:44 32.01 208 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team Jæren M 35-39 549 km 2015
219 17:08:44 32.01 208 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
220 17:08:44 32.01 208 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
221 17:08:44 32.01 208 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Jæren M 45-49 549 km 2015
222 17:08:44 32.01 208 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren M 45-49 549 km 2015
223 17:08:44 32.01 208 Kjell Sponås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren M 55-59 549 km 2015
224 17:08:44 32.01 208 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren M 45-49 549 km 2015
225 17:08:44 32.01 208 Birger Susort Team Jæren M 45-49 549 km 2015
226 17:08:44 32.01 208 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
227 17:08:44 32.01 208 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
228 17:08:44 32.01 208 Hallvard Torsnes Sola Cykleklubb / Team Jæren M 50-54 549 km 2015
229 17:08:44 32.01 208 Idar Vestbø Team Jæren M 35-39 549 km 2015
230 17:09:55 31.98 230 Jan Andersen Oslo Politis IL Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
231 17:09:55 31.98 230 Bernt Skeie Fana IL Sykkel M 55-59 549 km 2015
232 17:12:02 31.91 232 Audun Tveit TVK Sykkel / TVK Veteranexpressen M 40-44 549 km 2015
233 17:14:19 31.84 233 Lars Schroeder 99 Years for 540 km, Germany M 45-49 549 km 2015
234 17:21:01 31.64 234 Jan Erik Bårdsgjære Sykkylven SK / Team Sunnmøre M 50-54 549 km 2015
235 17:27:21 31.45 235 Marius Bækkevar Bærum OCK M 40-44 549 km 2015
236 17:28:25 31.41 236 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø Sykleklubb M 45-49 549 km 2015
237 17:29:32 31.38 237 Jørgen Austvik CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 35-39 549 km 2015
238 17:29:32 31.38 237 Kristin Beseth CK Victoria / Posten K 45-49 549 km 2015
239 17:29:32 31.38 237 Thomas Chytra CK Victoria M 45-49 549 km 2015
240 17:29:32 31.38 237 Kåre Dahle Fosen SK / CK Victoria M 60-64 549 km 2015
241 17:29:32 31.38 237 Bjørn Granum CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 40-44 549 km 2015
242 17:29:32 31.38 237 Jostein Johansen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 35-39 549 km 2015
243 17:29:32 31.38 237 Joakim Keiserås Gauldal SK / Team Victoria 2 M 20-24 549 km 2015
244 17:29:32 31.38 237 Sivert Keiserås Gauldal SK / Team Victoria 2 M 45-49 549 km 2015
245 17:29:32 31.38 237 Stian Kjeldsand CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 40-44 549 km 2015
246 17:29:32 31.38 237 Roy Nesset CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 50-54 549 km 2015
247 17:29:32 31.38 237 Per Åge Pedersen CK Victoria / Team Victoria 2 M 45-49 549 km 2015
248 17:29:32 31.38 237 Ole-André Roli CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 50-54 549 km 2015
249 17:29:32 31.38 237 Olaf Saksvik CK Victoria / Team Victoria 1 M 45-49 549 km 2015
250 17:29:32 31.38 237 Lillian Saur CK Victoria K 40-44 549 km 2015


Lengde: 543.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 15:31:48 34.96 1 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 45-49 543 km 2016
2 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ole Kyrre Brænd Klepp Cykle Club / Team Jæren 2 M 40-44 543 km 2016
3 15:31:48 34.96 1 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
4 15:31:48 34.96 1 Odd Dysjaland Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
5 15:31:48 34.96 1 Arild Sigve Døhlen SK Fladepedal / Team Jæren 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
6 15:31:48 34.96 1 Geir Gjervan Stavanger SK / Team Jæren 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
7 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
8 15:31:48 34.96 1 Bård Christian Jensen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel / Team Jæren 2 M 50-54 543 km 2016
9 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
10 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 65-69 543 km 2016
11 15:31:48 34.96 1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 60-64 543 km 2016
12 15:31:48 34.96 1 Harry Leo Nøttveit Tjelta / Team Jæren 2 / Baker Hughes M 50-54 543 km 2016
13 15:31:48 34.96 1 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
14 15:31:48 34.96 1 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Jæren 1 M 45-49 543 km 2016
15 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
16 15:31:48 34.96 1 Ingve Skogen Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 35-39 543 km 2016
17 15:31:48 34.96 1 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 45-49 543 km 2016
18 15:31:48 34.96 1 Kjell Sponås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
19 15:31:48 34.96 1 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 45-49 543 km 2016
20 15:31:48 34.96 1 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
21 15:31:48 34.96 1 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Team Jæren 2 M 50-54 543 km 2016
22 15:31:48 34.96 1 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Dalane SK / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
23 15:31:48 34.96 1 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 1 M 50-54 543 km 2016
24 15:31:48 34.96 1 Erlend Aanes Team Jæren 2 / Halliburton M 35-39 543 km 2016
25 15:43:49 34.51 25 Marion Alt Heinemann XP Team K 45-49 543 km 2016
26 15:43:49 34.51 25 René Döring Heinemann XP Team M 35-39 543 km 2016
27 15:43:49 34.51 25 Axel Fehlau SK Rye sykkel / Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
28 15:43:49 34.51 25 Björn Fischer Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
29 15:43:49 34.51 25 Günter Gartner Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
30 15:43:49 34.51 25 Karsten Göbel Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
31 15:43:49 34.51 25 Guido Harig Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
32 15:43:49 34.51 25 Michael Hess Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
33 15:43:49 34.51 25 Michael Hokkeler Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
34 15:43:49 34.51 25 Stefan Holzinger Heinemann XP Team M 60-64 543 km 2016
35 15:43:49 34.51 25 Norman Huck Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
36 15:43:49 34.51 25 Marbod Jaeger Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
37 15:43:49 34.51 25 Roland Kramer Heinemann XP Team M 55-59 543 km 2016
38 15:43:49 34.51 25 Phil Mosemann Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
39 15:43:49 34.51 25 Olaf Pöppelmeier Heinemann XP Team M 40-44 543 km 2016
40 15:43:49 34.51 25 Uwe Anton Rausch Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
41 15:43:49 34.51 25 Holger Rulle Heinemann XP Team / Brotgarten Team FREILAUF M 45-49 543 km 2016
42 15:43:49 34.51 25 Otmar Schellen Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
43 15:43:49 34.51 25 Hans-Georg Schmitz Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
44 15:43:49 34.51 25 Georg Sobottke Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
45 15:43:49 34.51 25 Markus Spieth Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
46 15:43:49 34.51 25 Matthias Staehle Heinemann XP Team M 50-54 543 km 2016
47 15:43:49 34.51 25 Kay Tkatzik Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
48 15:43:49 34.51 25 Thomas Werthmann Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
49 15:43:49 34.51 25 Tilo Zimmermann Heinemann XP Team M 45-49 543 km 2016
50 15:44:59 34.47 50 Thomas Andresen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 35-39 543 km 2016
51 15:44:59 34.47 50 Robert Bergestad Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
52 15:44:59 34.47 50 Erik Brendlien Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 50-54 543 km 2016
53 15:44:59 34.47 50 Tommy Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 25-29 543 km 2016
54 15:44:59 34.47 50 Torleif Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 60-64 543 km 2016
55 15:44:59 34.47 50 Stian Fusdahl SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 35-39 543 km 2016
56 15:44:59 34.47 50 John Hammer Trysil SK / Team Ottestad M 45-49 543 km 2016
57 15:44:59 34.47 50 Svein Haugom Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 45-49 543 km 2016
58 15:44:59 34.47 50 Trond Havdahl SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
59 15:44:59 34.47 50 Andreas Johannes Heck Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
60 15:44:59 34.47 50 Sigurd Heier SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
61 15:44:59 34.47 50 Saleh Hessen Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
62 15:44:59 34.47 50 Axel Huus SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 40-44 543 km 2016
63 15:44:59 34.47 50 Kjetil Kjærnes Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 35-39 543 km 2016
64 15:44:59 34.47 50 Olav Kjøs Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 60-64 543 km 2016
65 15:44:59 34.47 50 Håkon Korsmo Lonkemoen SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 25-29 543 km 2016
66 15:44:59 34.47 50 Arne Müller SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 35-39 543 km 2016
67 15:44:59 34.47 50 Frank Nilsen Follo Sykkelklubb / Team Ottestad M 45-49 543 km 2016
68 15:44:59 34.47 50 Kristian Nilsen Brumunddal SK - terreng / Team Ottestad M 30-34 543 km 2016
69 15:44:59 34.47 50 Morten Nilsen Brumunddal SK - terreng / Team Ottestad M 25-29 543 km 2016
70 15:44:59 34.47 50 Bjørn Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad M 50-54 543 km 2016
71 15:44:59 34.47 50 Knut Olav Soleim SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
72 15:44:59 34.47 50 Kjetil Standal SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
73 15:44:59 34.47 50 Si Quoc Tran SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 40-44 543 km 2016
74 15:44:59 34.47 50 Ketil Tørtberg SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
75 15:44:59 34.47 50 Birger Wernberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
76 15:44:59 34.47 50 Jens Wolsgaard Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
77 15:44:59 34.47 50 Rune Frøysa Åsprang SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 30-34 543 km 2016
78 15:45:39 34.45 1 Trond Andreassen RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
79 15:45:39 34.45 1 Thomas Arntzen RunarExpressen M 45-49 543 km 2017
80 15:45:39 34.45 1 Øivind Borgersen RunarExpressen M 40-44 543 km 2017
81 15:45:39 34.45 1 Øyvind Bredholt RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
82 15:45:39 34.45 1 Hans A. Døvle RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
83 15:45:39 34.45 1 Roar Fjeldbo RunarExpressen M 55-59 543 km 2017
84 15:45:39 34.45 1 Roy Halvorsen RunarExpressen M 60-64 543 km 2017
85 15:45:39 34.45 1 Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen RunarExpressen M 40-44 543 km 2017
86 15:45:39 34.45 1 Jan-Ivar Ibsen RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
87 15:45:39 34.45 1 Osmund Jensen RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
88 15:45:39 34.45 1 Gjermund Kaupang RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
89 15:45:39 34.45 1 Olaf André Klavenæs RunarExpressen M 45-49 543 km 2017
90 15:45:39 34.45 1 Geir Kleppa RunarExpressen M 45-49 543 km 2017
91 15:45:39 34.45 1 Bård Kvernsmyr RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
92 15:45:39 34.45 1 Anders Lind RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
93 15:45:39 34.45 1 Stefan Seppänen RunarExpressen M 35-39 543 km 2017
94 15:45:39 34.45 1 Ragnar Sundby RunarExpressen M 55-59 543 km 2017
95 15:45:39 34.45 1 Ove Martin Svae RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
96 15:45:39 34.45 1 Michal Svendsen RunarExpressen M 50-54 543 km 2017
97 15:45:39 34.45 1 Svein Are Aasrum RunarExpressen M 45-49 543 km 2017
98 15:45:45 34.44 1 Tom Harald Birkeland CK Victoria / Eidsvoll SK M 60-64 543 km 2018
99 15:45:45 34.44 1 Jon Gedde Fraurud Eidsvoll SK M 25-29 543 km 2018
100 15:45:45 34.44 1 Anne-Berit Granli Eidsvoll SK K 45-49 543 km 2018
101 15:45:45 34.44 1 Rune Helgesen Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2018
102 15:45:45 34.44 1 Halvor André Hoel Eidsvoll SK M 25-29 543 km 2018
103 15:45:45 34.44 1 Ronny Holm Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2018
104 15:45:45 34.44 1 Terje Høyem Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2018
105 15:45:45 34.44 1 Gjermund Johansen Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2018
106 15:45:45 34.44 1 Petter Tore Lien Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2018
107 15:45:45 34.44 1 Jørn-Arve Pedersen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2018
108 15:45:45 34.44 1 Lars Birger Salvesen Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2018
109 15:45:45 34.44 1 Geir Skålerud Wennevold Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 543 km 2018
110 15:45:45 34.44 1 Henning Weaas Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 543 km 2018
111 15:45:45 34.44 1 Espen Øvergård Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2018
112 15:46:51 34.40 78 Ole Kristian Bøen Fræna SK / Team Trøkk M 25-29 543 km 2016
113 15:46:51 34.40 78 Henning Carlsen Sagene IF Sykkel M 40-44 543 km 2016
114 15:46:51 34.40 78 Jochen Gebhardt Bispingen M 50-54 543 km 2016
115 15:46:51 34.40 78 Jostein Lund Halvorsen NHHI - Sykkel / Team Trøkk M 20-24 543 km 2016
116 15:46:51 34.40 78 Mads Granrud Madgård Team Trøkk M 25-29 543 km 2016
117 15:46:51 34.40 78 Knut Sindre Mølmen Team Trøkk M 25-29 543 km 2016
118 15:46:51 34.40 78 Edmund Magnus Ness Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 35-39 543 km 2016
119 15:46:51 34.40 78 Anders Rhodén Bærum OCK / Team Trøkk M 25-29 543 km 2016
120 15:46:51 34.40 78 Rune Sollund Team Trøkk M 40-44 543 km 2016
121 15:49:27 34.31 87 Tommy Jølsen Elkem BIL M 60-64 543 km 2016
122 15:50:45 34.26 15 Geir-Ola Botnan TVK Sykkel / Byåsen Ski M 50-54 543 km 2018
123 15:50:45 34.26 15 Ole Einar Brækken TVK Sykkel / Byåsen Ski M 45-49 543 km 2018
124 15:50:45 34.26 15 Terje Drøyvold TVK Sykkel / Byåsen Ski M 50-54 543 km 2018
125 15:50:45 34.26 15 Stig Arne Erichsen Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Byåsen Ski M 45-49 543 km 2018
126 15:50:45 34.26 15 Bjarne Lien TVK Sykkel / Byåsen Ski M 55-59 543 km 2018
127 15:50:45 34.26 15 Eigil Lyng Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Byåsen Ski M 45-49 543 km 2018
128 15:50:45 34.26 15 Tor Michelsen Byåsen Ski M 50-54 543 km 2018
129 15:50:45 34.26 15 Olav Røset Byåsen Ski M 55-59 543 km 2018
130 15:51:49 34.22 88 Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen IK Hero Sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
131 15:51:49 34.22 88 Per Ivar Netteberg IK Hero Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
132 15:51:49 34.22 88 Hans Marius Randklev Oslo M 40-44 543 km 2016
133 15:51:49 34.22 88 Jarle Schelander Drammen M 40-44 543 km 2016
134 15:58:35 33.98 92 Kristian Tobias Andersen Team Trøkk M 20-24 543 km 2016
135 16:04:08 33.79 93 Jo-André Herje Rauma SK / Fritzøe Engros M 45-49 543 km 2016
136 16:04:13 33.78 94 Geir-Ove Kristensen Fauske IL Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
137 16:04:13 33.78 94 Jon Oldertrøen Savalen SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
138 16:04:29 33.77 96 Fred Tore Bråthen Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
139 16:04:29 33.77 96 Eivind Sveen Fløtten Eidsvoll SK M 35-39 543 km 2016
140 16:04:29 33.77 96 Gunnar Fodstad Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
141 16:04:29 33.77 96 Rolf Furulund SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
142 16:04:29 33.77 96 Ragnar Grimstad-Kirkeby Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
143 16:04:29 33.77 96 Morten Høst Grønvold SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 543 km 2016
144 16:04:29 33.77 96 Mathieu Hengy SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
145 16:04:29 33.77 96 Alf Henning Johansen Ullensaker CK / EIDSVOLL SK M 40-44 543 km 2016
146 16:04:29 33.77 96 Lars Kopperud Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2016
147 16:04:29 33.77 96 Frode Lindberg SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
148 16:04:29 33.77 96 Britt Tømte Lund Eidsvoll SK K 40-44 543 km 2016
149 16:04:29 33.77 96 Kai Roger Lund Ullensaker CK M 30-34 543 km 2016
150 16:04:29 33.77 96 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel M 70-74 543 km 2016
151 16:04:29 33.77 96 Thomas Nielsen Eidsvoll SK M 35-39 543 km 2016
152 16:04:29 33.77 96 Josef Noll SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
153 16:04:29 33.77 96 Per Stian Olsen Eidsvoll SK / Weber Leca M 45-49 543 km 2016
154 16:04:29 33.77 96 Vidar Olsen Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Gårdsgutta M 40-44 543 km 2016
155 16:04:29 33.77 96 Øistein Heni Olsen SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 543 km 2016
156 16:04:29 33.77 96 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS M 40-44 543 km 2016
157 16:04:29 33.77 96 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
158 16:04:29 33.77 96 Jan-Petter Tenold Oslo M 45-49 543 km 2016
159 16:04:29 33.77 96 Tor Olav Trefjord Eidsvoll SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
160 16:04:29 33.77 96 Jan Åge Tømte Eidsvoll SK M 45-49 543 km 2016
161 16:04:29 33.77 96 Ronny Warming Ullensaker CK M 45-49 543 km 2016
162 16:04:29 33.77 96 Stian Ørbæk Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 543 km 2016
163 16:04:40 33.77 127 Vegard Akersveen Team Bouvet M 45-49 543 km 2016
164 16:04:40 33.77 127 Jan Petter Bogen SK Rye sykkel / Team Bouvet M 55-59 543 km 2016
165 16:04:40 33.77 127 Espen Enger Lørenskog CK / Team Bouvet M 50-54 543 km 2016
166 16:04:40 33.77 127 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb / Team Bouvet M 40-44 543 km 2016
167 16:04:40 33.77 127 Torstein Vee Haukvik Team Bouvet M 45-49 543 km 2016
168 16:04:40 33.77 127 Ole Hopland Team Bouvet M 40-44 543 km 2016
169 16:04:40 33.77 127 Sverre Hurum Team Bouvet M 60-64 543 km 2016
170 16:04:40 33.77 127 Anders Karlsen Team Bouvet M 30-34 543 km 2016
171 16:04:40 33.77 127 Lars Kirkhus Holmestrand SK / Team Bouvet M 35-39 543 km 2016
172 16:04:40 33.77 127 Atle Krokeide Team Bouvet M 50-54 543 km 2016
173 16:04:40 33.77 127 Eirik Jan Kroken Team Bouvet M 50-54 543 km 2016
174 16:04:40 33.77 127 Bjørn Larsen Horten og Omegns Cykleklubb / Team Bouvet M 45-49 543 km 2016
175 16:04:40 33.77 127 Trond Røren Leine Team Bouvet M 35-39 543 km 2016
176 16:04:40 33.77 127 Eivind Lund Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Bouvet M 45-49 543 km 2016
177 16:04:40 33.77 127 Lars Fredrik Lunde Krokskogen Cykleklubb / Team Bouvet M 30-34 543 km 2016
178 16:04:40 33.77 127 Ole Kristian Nystrøm SK Rye sykkel / Team Bouvet M 45-49 543 km 2016
179 16:04:40 33.77 127 Edvard Oroug SK Rye sykkel / Team Bouvet M 35-39 543 km 2016
180 16:04:40 33.77 127 Øivind Røste Bærum OCK / Team Bouvet M 35-39 543 km 2016
181 16:04:40 33.77 127 Anders Smestad Lågen Cykleklubb / Team Bouvet M 35-39 543 km 2016
182 16:04:40 33.77 127 Per Gunnar Tronsli SK Rye sykkel / Team Bouvet M 55-59 543 km 2016
183 16:04:40 33.77 127 Thomas Wilhelmsen Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Bouvet M 40-44 543 km 2016
184 16:09:11 33.61 148 Matthias Aitzetmueller URC Grünau M 20-24 543 km 2016
185 16:09:11 33.61 148 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK M 55-59 543 km 2016
186 16:10:37 33.56 26 Henrik Halby Bentzen 3650Cycling M 45-49 543 km 2018
187 16:11:13 33.54 21 Justinas Leveika Savalen SK M 25-29 543 km 2017
188 16:14:32 33.43 22 Asle Hauglum RunarExpressen M 45-49 543 km 2017
189 16:14:42 33.42 150 Klaus Reisenberger URC Grünau M 50-54 543 km 2016
190 16:15:34 33.39 28 Lasse Asheim Team Haugaland M 55-59 543 km 2018
191 16:15:34 33.39 28 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK / Team Jæren 16 M 40-44 543 km 2018
192 16:15:34 33.39 28 Mikal Drivenes Stord Sykleklubb M 40-44 543 km 2018
193 16:15:34 33.39 28 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30-34 543 km 2018
194 16:15:34 33.39 28 Ansgar Grindheim CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland M 45-49 543 km 2018
195 16:15:34 33.39 28 Irving Haraldson CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland / Tiger Racing M 45-49 543 km 2018
196 16:15:34 33.39 28 Åsmund Johannes Hellesøy Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 543 km 2018
197 16:15:34 33.39 28 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 35-39 543 km 2018
198 16:15:34 33.39 28 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland M 25-29 543 km 2018
199 16:15:34 33.39 28 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Team Jæren 16 / NorDan avd Egersund M 50-54 543 km 2018
200 16:15:34 33.39 28 Jostein Myklebust CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland M 50-54 543 km 2018
201 16:15:34 33.39 28 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland M 30-34 543 km 2018
202 16:15:34 33.39 28 Hans Olav Simonsen Team Haugaland M 25-29 543 km 2018
203 16:15:34 33.39 28 Remi André Sortland Stord Sykleklubb M 40-44 543 km 2018
204 16:15:34 33.39 28 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland M 40-44 543 km 2018
205 16:15:34 33.39 28 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40-44 543 km 2018
206 16:15:34 33.39 28 Einar Ørke CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30-34 543 km 2018
207 16:15:34 33.39 28 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 543 km 2018
208 16:15:34 33.39 28 Asbjørn Aarekol Team Haugaland M 50-54 543 km 2018
209 16:19:10 33.27 151 Morten Abrahamsen Strømmen / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
210 16:19:10 33.27 151 Dag Christian Andersen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
211 16:19:10 33.27 151 Jan Kåre Arnesen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
212 16:19:10 33.27 151 Hans Magnus Arnetsen Skedsmokorset / Team Foss 2 M 25-29 543 km 2016
213 16:19:10 33.27 151 Lars Bjerkek Lillestrøm / Team Foss 2 M 35-39 543 km 2016
214 16:19:10 33.27 151 Øivind Bråthen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
215 16:19:10 33.27 151 Espen Hansen Lørenskog CK / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
216 16:19:10 33.27 151 Arnt-Willy Hjelle SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
217 16:19:10 33.27 151 Odd Egil Hoftvedt Fet Skiklubb Sykkel / Team Foss 2 M 60-64 543 km 2016
218 16:19:10 33.27 151 Alex Korsgaard Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 30-34 543 km 2016
219 16:19:10 33.27 151 Eivind Molteberg Fet Skiklubb Sykkel / Team Foss 2 M 60-64 543 km 2016
220 16:19:10 33.27 151 Cato Myklebust Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 50-54 543 km 2016
221 16:19:10 33.27 151 Anders Rosenvinge Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 35-39 543 km 2016
222 16:19:10 33.27 151 Trond Stærfelt Skedsmokorset / Team Foss 2 M 40-44 543 km 2016
223 16:19:10 33.27 151 Roar Sundby Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss 2 M 40-44 543 km 2016
224 16:19:10 33.27 151 Bjørnar Alf Sørensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
225 16:19:10 33.27 151 Jan Thorbjørnsen Lillestrøm / Team Foss 2 M 55-59 543 km 2016
226 16:19:10 33.27 151 Kent Torp Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 40-44 543 km 2016
227 16:19:26 33.26 169 Andrew Grau Velotravel M 50-54 543 km 2016
228 16:19:26 33.26 169 Rolf Nett Heinemann XP Team M 60-64 543 km 2016
229 16:24:40 33.08 171 Ken Johnsrød Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 M 45-49 543 km 2016
230 16:30:25 32.89 54 Steen Winther 3650Cycling M 55-59 543 km 2018
231 16:30:45 32.88 172 Jan Andersen Oslo Politis IL Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
232 16:30:45 32.88 172 Eirik Andreassen Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 45-49 543 km 2016
233 16:30:45 32.88 172 Kjell Jørstad Braut Oppdal SK M 40-44 543 km 2016
234 16:30:45 32.88 172 Håkon Fagerhaug Gustavsen Oppdal SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
235 16:30:45 32.88 172 Jan Ove Henriksen Oppdal SK M 55-59 543 km 2016
236 16:30:45 32.88 172 Ragna Hindseth Henriksen Oppdal SK K 50-54 543 km 2016
237 16:30:45 32.88 172 Espen Henrik Johansen Advokatfirma Espen Henrik Johansen M 40-44 543 km 2016
238 16:30:45 32.88 172 Frank Torleif Mathisen Oppdal SK M 60-64 543 km 2016
239 16:30:45 32.88 172 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK M 55-59 543 km 2016
240 16:30:45 32.88 172 Uno Mikkelsen Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
241 16:30:45 32.88 172 Jan Olav Polden Trollheimen Sykkelklubb M 45-49 543 km 2016
242 16:30:45 32.88 172 Bernt Skeie Fana IL Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
243 16:30:45 32.88 172 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel M 55-59 543 km 2016
244 16:30:45 32.88 172 Erlend Lund Tveekrem Oppdal SK M 40-44 543 km 2016
245 16:30:45 32.88 172 Knut Andreas Wara Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 50-54 543 km 2016
246 16:30:45 32.88 172 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK M 50-54 543 km 2016
247 16:31:30 32.85 188 Tore Bergan Asker Cykleklubb M 55-59 543 km 2016
248 16:31:30 32.85 188 Henning Dokset Asker CK M 50-54 543 km 2016
249 16:31:30 32.85 188 Alexander Krisak Asker CK M 40-44 543 km 2016
250 16:31:30 32.85 188 Edmund Langeland Asker CK M 50-54 543 km 2016


Sponsorer
Squeezy