Topp 250 perser for Tempo VELUX - Racer

Lengde: 22.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:31:53 41.40 1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
2 00:32:00 41.25 2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
3 00:32:02 41.20 3 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 25-29 22 km 2017
4 00:32:04 41.16 4 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
5 00:32:34 40.53 1 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
6 00:32:36 40.49 2 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
7 00:32:56 40.08 5 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 22 km 2017
8 00:33:14 39.71 6 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
9 00:33:14 39.71 6 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
10 00:33:19 39.61 6 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
11 00:33:42 39.16 9 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
12 00:33:52 38.97 1 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 22 km 2015
13 00:33:58 38.86 10 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 22 km 2017
14 00:34:05 38.72 7 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
15 00:34:10 38.63 8 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
16 00:34:18 38.48 10 Roar Børresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
17 00:34:19 38.46 11 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
18 00:34:21 38.42 11 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
19 00:34:34 38.18 12 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 35-39 22 km 2016
20 00:34:35 38.16 3 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / Hs Vagle rør M 30-34 22 km 2015
21 00:34:36 38.15 13 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
22 00:34:39 38.09 14 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2016
23 00:34:48 37.93 15 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
24 00:34:50 37.89 12 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 30-34 22 km 2017
25 00:34:55 37.80 16 Christian Furuhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
26 00:34:55 37.80 16 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
27 00:34:58 37.75 18 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
28 00:34:58 37.75 13 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 17-19 22 km 2017
29 00:34:59 37.73 14 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2017
30 00:35:16 37.42 17 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
31 00:35:16 37.42 5 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland M 45-49 22 km 2015
32 00:35:24 37.28 19 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
33 00:35:31 37.16 18 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
34 00:35:34 37.11 6 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30-34 22 km 2015
35 00:35:38 37.04 20 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
36 00:35:42 36.97 21 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
37 00:35:42 36.97 19 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
38 00:35:43 36.95 22 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
39 00:35:47 36.88 20 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 25-29 22 km 2017
40 00:35:49 36.85 23 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
41 00:35:53 36.78 24 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30-34 22 km 2016
42 00:35:58 36.70 22 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
43 00:35:58 36.70 22 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2017
44 00:36:01 36.64 26 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 22 km 2016
45 00:36:10 36.49 27 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
46 00:36:17 36.38 12 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / SR Group M 40-44 22 km 2015
47 00:36:19 36.34 13 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Akersolutions M 40-44 22 km 2015
48 00:36:20 36.33 3 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30-34 22 km 2013
49 00:36:22 36.29 30 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
50 00:36:23 36.28 14 Richard Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 22 km 2015
51 00:36:28 36.19 4 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
52 00:36:29 36.18 31 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
53 00:36:32 36.13 24 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
54 00:36:41 35.98 16 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
55 00:36:43 35.95 17 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
56 00:36:44 35.93 25 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
57 00:36:53 35.78 27 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2017
58 00:36:57 35.72 19 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
59 00:37:00 35.67 33 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
60 00:37:01 35.65 28 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell SK M 45-49 22 km 2017
61 00:37:01 35.65 6 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2013
62 00:37:02 35.64 35 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 22 km 2016
63 00:37:04 35.61 37 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
64 00:37:05 35.59 38 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
65 00:37:05 35.59 38 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
66 00:37:08 35.54 41 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
67 00:37:11 35.49 42 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2016
68 00:37:18 35.38 20 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2015
69 00:37:19 35.37 29 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
70 00:37:22 35.32 21 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
71 00:37:24 35.29 44 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
72 00:37:24 35.29 33 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
73 00:37:25 35.27 46 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
74 00:37:27 35.24 22 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
75 00:37:27 35.24 47 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
76 00:37:28 35.23 48 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40-44 22 km 2016
77 00:37:31 35.18 49 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
78 00:37:33 35.15 10 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola CK M 40-44 22 km 2013
79 00:37:33 35.15 10 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30-34 22 km 2013
80 00:37:34 35.13 23 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 22 km 2015
81 00:37:34 35.13 50 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
82 00:37:38 35.07 35 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
83 00:37:38 35.07 26 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2015
84 00:37:46 34.95 51 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
85 00:37:51 34.87 12 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 25-29 22 km 2013
86 00:37:56 34.79 36 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50-54 22 km 2017
87 00:37:59 34.75 54 Jan Ove Grasdal Republikken CK M 30-34 22 km 2016
88 00:38:01 34.72 55 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
89 00:38:07 34.63 56 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
90 00:38:10 34.58 14 Ørjan Bergli Hafrsfjord SK / Subsea 7 M 35-39 22 km 2013
91 00:38:11 34.57 57 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2016
92 00:38:13 34.53 39 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
93 00:38:14 34.52 30 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / WRS AS M 40-44 22 km 2015
94 00:38:16 34.49 58 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb K 25-29 22 km 2016
95 00:38:18 34.46 59 Odd Martin Haugsland Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2016
96 00:38:19 34.44 15 Cato Lammenes Sola CK M 30-34 22 km 2013
97 00:38:25 34.36 60 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 22 km 2016
98 00:38:32 34.25 40 Ronny Brattaas Bogafjell SK M 40-44 22 km 2017
99 00:38:38 34.16 61 Morgan Grindalen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
100 00:38:44 34.07 62 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
101 00:38:46 34.04 17 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
102 00:38:47 34.03 18 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 22 km 2013
103 00:38:51 33.97 20 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 35-39 22 km 2013
104 00:38:52 33.96 33 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40-44 22 km 2015
105 00:39:01 33.83 34 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
106 00:39:03 33.80 43 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
107 00:39:04 33.78 63 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
108 00:39:04 33.78 21 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes M 40-44 22 km 2013
109 00:39:09 33.71 36 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto M 40-44 22 km 2015
110 00:39:15 33.63 38 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 70-74 22 km 2015
111 00:39:25 33.48 45 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell SK M 45-49 22 km 2017
112 00:39:25 33.48 39 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
113 00:39:30 33.41 67 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2016
114 00:39:31 33.40 68 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
115 00:39:42 33.24 69 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
116 00:39:42 33.24 69 Tor Kverme Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
117 00:39:43 33.23 40 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
118 00:39:45 33.20 41 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
119 00:39:46 33.19 26 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop M 35-39 22 km 2013
120 00:39:52 33.11 42 Christian Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes M 30-34 22 km 2015
121 00:39:54 33.08 43 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40-44 22 km 2015
122 00:39:57 33.04 71 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 35-39 22 km 2016
123 00:39:57 33.04 71 Ingve Tjessem Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2016
124 00:40:00 33 73 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
125 00:40:02 32.97 74 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
126 00:40:03 32.95 75 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 35-39 22 km 2016
127 00:40:09 32.87 44 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 45-49 22 km 2015
128 00:40:10 32.86 48 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
129 00:40:15 32.79 27 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK K 15-16 22 km 2013
130 00:40:17 32.76 28 Frode Heigre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
131 00:40:18 32.75 50 Erlend Claussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
132 00:40:28 32.61 30 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2013
133 00:40:28 32.61 78 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60-64 22 km 2016
134 00:40:29 32.60 31 Knut Olai Slettebø Nærbø SK / Entrepenørselskapet Kvia AS M 45-49 22 km 2013
135 00:40:32 32.56 79 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2016
136 00:40:33 32.55 33 Glenn Sletten Bryne CK M 20-24 22 km 2013
137 00:40:38 32.48 34 Kim Lammenes Sandnes SK M 25-29 22 km 2013
138 00:40:44 32.40 53 Jostein Thoresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
139 00:40:46 32.37 35 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Gand VGS M 40-44 22 km 2013
140 00:40:51 32.31 48 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
141 00:40:54 32.27 81 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40-44 22 km 2016
142 00:40:54 32.27 36 Steffen Thorsen Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
143 00:40:57 32.23 37 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2013
144 00:41:06 32.11 38 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 25-29 22 km 2013
145 00:41:15 32 40 Pål Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 22 km 2013
146 00:41:28 31.83 41 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 45-49 22 km 2013
147 00:41:32 31.78 42 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Suncor Energy M 40-44 22 km 2013
148 00:41:35 31.74 55 Marius Trøim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 22 km 2017
149 00:41:36 31.73 82 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 22 km 2016
150 00:41:36 31.73 82 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50-54 22 km 2016
151 00:41:44 31.62 43 Bjørn Austerå Bryne CK M 65-69 22 km 2013
152 00:41:57 31.46 53 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / Peisteknikk as M 45-49 22 km 2015
153 00:42:03 31.39 55 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60-64 22 km 2015
154 00:42:03 31.39 84 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
155 00:42:25 31.11 85 Karl Bakke Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
156 00:42:27 31.09 58 Amy Mir Vikeså K 25-29 22 km 2017
157 00:42:36 30.98 59 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 22 km 2017
158 00:42:39 30.94 60 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 22 km 2017
159 00:42:47 30.85 48 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
160 00:42:48 30.84 87 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 55-59 22 km 2016
161 00:43:01 30.68 49 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop M 35-39 22 km 2013
162 00:43:31 30.33 50 Vidar Åsen Bryne CK / Skanska M 35-39 22 km 2013
163 00:43:36 30.27 58 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30-34 22 km 2015
164 00:43:36 30.27 58 Peter Rydh-Rødal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40-44 22 km 2015
165 00:43:45 30.17 89 Kenneth Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
166 00:43:54 30.06 90 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2016
167 00:44:20 29.77 63 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70-74 22 km 2017
168 00:44:22 29.75 51 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 45-49 22 km 2013
169 00:44:39 29.56 52 Tore Vingen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Felleskjøpet BIL M 40-44 22 km 2013
170 00:45:38 28.92 91 Kristine Holmskau Bryne Cykleklubb K 35-39 22 km 2016
171 00:45:49 28.81 54 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
172 00:45:51 28.78 55 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2013
173 00:46:00 28.69 92 Robert David Bullen Team SF M 50-54 22 km 2016
174 00:46:13 28.56 62 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2015
175 00:46:18 28.50 58 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 50-54 22 km 2013
176 00:48:06 27.44 59 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2013
177 00:49:55 26.44 60 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50-54 22 km 2013
178 00:52:26 25.17 64 Olaf Bertelsen Langsom Biketeam / Weatherford M 45-49 22 km 2015


Lengde: 18.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:28:20 39.17 1 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
2 00:28:30 38.94 2 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
3 00:28:45 38.60 3 Øyvind Kaurstad Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
4 00:28:57 38.34 4 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
5 00:29:02 38.23 5 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
6 00:29:33 37.56 6 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
7 00:30:03 36.93 7 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
8 00:30:08 36.83 8 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
9 00:30:10 36.79 9 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
10 00:30:19 36.61 10 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
11 00:30:28 36.43 11 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge/Horvå SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
12 00:30:29 36.41 12 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
13 00:30:30 36.39 13 Steinar Håland Bryne CK / Hs Vagle rør M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
14 00:30:42 36.15 14 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
15 00:30:46 36.07 15 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
16 00:30:48 36.03 16 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
17 00:31:09 35.63 17 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne CK K 30-34 18.50 km 2014
18 00:31:12 35.57 18 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
19 00:31:15 35.52 19 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
20 00:31:29 35.25 20 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
21 00:31:36 35.12 21 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne CK / Norengros Kjosavik M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
22 00:31:40 35.05 22 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
23 00:31:44 34.97 23 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Bavaria M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
24 00:31:47 34.92 24 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
25 00:31:50 34.86 25 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
26 00:31:50 34.86 25 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
27 00:32:03 34.63 27 Kåre Maristad Sandnes SK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
28 00:32:14 34.43 28 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne CK M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
29 00:32:15 34.41 29 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
30 00:32:23 34.27 30 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
31 00:32:27 34.20 31 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
32 00:32:28 34.18 32 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM BIL K 35-39 18.50 km 2014
33 00:32:30 34.15 33 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Lyse BIL M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
34 00:32:39 33.99 34 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
35 00:32:43 33.92 35 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
36 00:32:49 33.82 36 Erik Hapnes NHHI - Sykkel M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
37 00:32:51 33.78 37 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
38 00:33:19 33.31 38 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
39 00:33:24 33.23 39 Peter Rydh-Rødal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
40 00:33:35 33.05 40 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK / Peisteknikk AS M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
41 00:33:40 32.97 41 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
42 00:33:52 32.77 42 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
43 00:34:13 32.44 43 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
44 00:34:37 32.06 44 Karl Johnny Mageland Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
45 00:35:18 31.44 45 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Talisman Energy Norge M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
46 00:35:27 31.31 46 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
47 00:35:28 31.29 47 Sindre Wheel Wold Stavanger M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
48 00:36:18 30.57 48 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
49 00:36:32 30.38 49 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
50 00:37:00 30 50 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 35-39 18.50 km 2014
51 00:37:26 29.65 51 Odd Martin Haugsland Stavanger M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
52 00:37:30 29.6 52 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto AS M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
53 00:37:33 29.56 53 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
54 00:37:38 29.49 54 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40-44 18.50 km 2014
55 00:37:53 29.30 55 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 35-39 18.50 km 2014
56 00:37:54 29.28 56 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 55-59 18.50 km 2014
57 00:39:56 27.79 57 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 45-49 18.50 km 2014


Lengde: 17.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:25:16 40.36 1 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17-19 17 km 2018
2 00:25:36 39.84 2 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
3 00:25:43 39.66 3 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
4 00:25:57 39.30 4 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 35-39 17 km 2018
5 00:26:17 38.80 5 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
6 00:26:22 38.68 6 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 17 km 2018
7 00:26:51 37.98 7 Thor Gunnar Øksnevad Wigen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 25-29 17 km 2018
8 00:26:54 37.91 8 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
9 00:26:56 37.87 9 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 17 km 2018
10 00:27:00 37.77 10 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 17 km 2018
11 00:27:28 37.13 11 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 17 km 2018
12 00:27:35 36.97 12 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
13 00:27:40 36.86 13 Henrik Lurén Stavanger M 35-39 17 km 2018
14 00:27:45 36.75 14 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 35-39 17 km 2018
15 00:27:51 36.62 15 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 17 km 2018
16 00:28:12 36.17 16 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
17 00:28:37 35.64 17 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 17 km 2018
18 00:28:40 35.58 18 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 17 km 2018
19 00:28:41 35.56 19 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 45-49 17 km 2018
20 00:28:41 35.56 19 Ole Johan Risa Bergen M 25-29 17 km 2018
21 00:28:42 35.54 21 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 17 km 2018
22 00:28:46 35.45 22 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
23 00:28:52 35.33 23 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
24 00:29:11 34.95 24 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
25 00:29:38 34.42 25 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 17 km 2018
26 00:29:41 34.36 26 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Stavanger M 25-29 17 km 2018
27 00:29:53 34.13 27 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
28 00:29:56 34.07 28 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 17 km 2018
29 00:29:56 34.07 28 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 45-49 17 km 2018
30 00:30:09 33.83 30 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
31 00:30:19 33.64 31 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
32 00:30:23 33.57 32 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 17 km 2018
33 00:30:28 33.47 33 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 17 km 2018
34 00:30:38 33.29 34 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
35 00:30:54 33.00 35 Agnieszka Derbich Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 35-39 17 km 2018
36 00:30:57 32.95 36 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
37 00:31:22 32.51 37 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 17 km 2018
38 00:31:23 32.50 38 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
39 00:31:26 32.44 39 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
40 00:31:27 32.43 40 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 17 km 2018
41 00:32:03 31.82 41 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 17 km 2018
42 00:32:08 31.74 42 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
43 00:32:09 31.72 43 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
44 00:32:39 31.24 44 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 17 km 2018
45 00:33:01 30.89 45 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 17 km 2018
46 00:33:04 30.84 46 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
47 00:33:10 30.75 47 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 17 km 2018
48 00:33:16 30.66 48 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 65-69 17 km 2018
49 00:34:01 29.98 49 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17-19 17 km 2018
50 00:34:20 29.70 50 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 45-49 17 km 2018
51 00:34:28 29.59 51 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 55-59 17 km 2018
52 00:35:24 28.81 52 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 17 km 2018
53 00:35:33 28.69 53 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
54 00:35:40 28.59 54 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70-74 17 km 2018
55 00:36:12 28.17 55 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 17 km 2018
56 00:38:18 26.63 56 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
57 00:39:57 25.53 57 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 17 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy