Topp 250 perser for Tempo VELUX - Tempo

Lengde: 22.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:29:16 45.10 1 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30-34 22 km 2011
2 00:29:28 44.79 1 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
3 00:29:30 44.74 1 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
4 00:29:30 44.74 2 Håvard Nybø Stavanger SK M 25 22 km 2009
5 00:29:42 44.44 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
6 00:29:43 44.41 1 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
7 00:29:46 44.34 2 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 22 km 2017
8 00:29:53 44.17 1 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
9 00:29:58 44.04 3 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
10 00:29:59 44.02 2 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2007
11 00:30:10 43.75 2 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
12 00:30:15 43.63 3 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 22 km 2017
13 00:30:16 43.61 3 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
14 00:30:19 43.54 1 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
15 00:30:22 43.46 4 Magne Aarsteinsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20-24 22 km 2016
16 00:30:27 43.34 1 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 22 km 2008
17 00:30:35 43.16 2 Jan Ove Standal Ålesund og Omegn CK M 30 22 km 2008
18 00:30:36 43.13 5 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
19 00:30:43 42.97 5 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
20 00:30:44 42.95 1 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2005
21 00:30:45 42.92 5 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2011
22 00:30:46 42.90 6 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 20 22 km 2009
23 00:30:48 42.85 7 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
24 00:30:49 42.83 3 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
25 00:30:53 42.74 1 Martin Sandve Bryne CK M 20 22 km 2010
26 00:30:54 42.71 4 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
27 00:30:55 42.69 4 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK M 30 22 km 2008
28 00:30:59 42.60 5 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2016
29 00:31:00 42.58 8 Frode Solberg Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
30 00:31:03 42.51 1 Ola Magnus Laugaland Hafrsfjord M 20 22 km 2004
31 00:31:05 42.46 6 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2017
32 00:31:05 42.46 6 Ronald Valvatne Fusa Sykkelklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
33 00:31:07 42.42 5 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
34 00:31:14 42.26 6 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
35 00:31:16 42.21 7 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2012
36 00:31:16 42.21 7 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
37 00:31:18 42.17 6 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2008
38 00:31:27 41.97 3 Edward Sævland Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2005
39 00:31:32 41.86 7 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2011
40 00:31:37 41.75 8 Olav Fjære Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
41 00:31:42 41.64 8 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
42 00:31:42 41.64 11 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2009
43 00:31:45 41.57 6 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 22 km 2016
44 00:31:45 41.57 12 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 22 km 2009
45 00:31:47 41.53 7 Tore Anvik Stavanger TriaK Sykkel M 25-29 22 km 2016
46 00:31:50 41.46 6 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 22 km 2010
47 00:31:50 41.46 10 Bjørn Helland Sandnes SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
48 00:31:54 41.37 9 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
49 00:31:58 41.29 10 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40-44 22 km 2011
50 00:31:58 41.29 10 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
51 00:32:07 41.10 10 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
52 00:32:08 41.07 12 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
53 00:32:08 41.07 9 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 22 km 2015
54 00:32:12 40.99 10 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
55 00:32:12 40.99 11 Kjell Olav Skjelde CK Haugaland M 40-44 22 km 2012
56 00:32:14 40.95 11 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2016
57 00:32:18 40.86 9 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
58 00:32:21 40.80 12 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40-44 22 km 2016
59 00:32:21 40.80 8 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
60 00:32:21 40.80 15 Thomas H. Pettersen Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
61 00:32:23 40.76 13 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 22 km 2016
62 00:32:27 40.67 13 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
63 00:32:27 40.67 9 Mikael Niklasson Klubben Cyklisten, Malmö M 30 22 km 2010
64 00:32:30 40.61 10 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
65 00:32:32 40.57 11 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
66 00:32:35 40.51 16 Daniel Egeland Hoelgaard Sandnes SK M 16 22 km 2009
67 00:32:36 40.49 6 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2013
68 00:32:36 40.49 9 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen CK M 40 22 km 2007
69 00:32:36 40.49 14 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
70 00:32:37 40.47 14 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2011
71 00:32:38 40.44 13 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2015
72 00:32:39 40.42 15 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
73 00:32:41 40.38 14 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 22 km 2017
74 00:32:43 40.34 17 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
75 00:32:43 40.34 17 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
76 00:32:44 40.32 18 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
77 00:32:46 40.28 15 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 45-49 22 km 2017
78 00:32:48 40.24 16 Knut Reiestad Bryne Triatlonklubb - sykkel M 30-34 22 km 2017
79 00:32:48 40.24 18 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2016
80 00:32:49 40.22 9 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2013
81 00:32:50 40.20 18 Jan Gunnar Helleren Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
82 00:32:50 40.20 16 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50-54 22 km 2011
83 00:32:50 40.20 19 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2009
84 00:32:52 40.16 15 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
85 00:32:52 40.16 19 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
86 00:32:53 40.14 13 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2010
87 00:32:54 40.12 20 Bård Christian Jensen Stavanger TriaK Sykkel M 50-54 22 km 2016
88 00:32:54 40.12 17 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 22 km 2017
89 00:32:57 40.06 19 Hans Jørgen Fedog Flekkefjord SK M 30-34 22 km 2012
90 00:32:59 40.02 10 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
91 00:33:00 40 5 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2006
92 00:33:05 39.89 19 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2017
93 00:33:05 39.89 3 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord M 30 22 km 2004
94 00:33:06 39.87 20 Marie Voreland Bryne CK K 20-24 22 km 2012
95 00:33:11 39.77 14 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 22 km 2013
96 00:33:12 39.75 22 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
97 00:33:12 39.75 15 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 22 km 2010
98 00:33:13 39.73 21 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
99 00:33:14 39.71 22 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2017
100 00:33:16 39.67 17 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2013
101 00:33:17 39.65 4 Harry Waldeland Kleppe M 30 22 km 2004
102 00:33:19 39.61 22 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
103 00:33:21 39.58 20 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 22 km 2015
104 00:33:21 39.58 11 Jan Tore Aase Sportsklubben Ceres M 30 22 km 2008
105 00:33:22 39.56 16 Sven Håland Stavanger Triathlon M 30 22 km 2010
106 00:33:24 39.52 21 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 22 km 2011
107 00:33:24 39.52 23 Robert Solberg Sykkelzentrum M 35-39 22 km 2012
108 00:33:25 39.50 19 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
109 00:33:26 39.48 22 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 25 22 km 2009
110 00:33:28 39.44 13 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2007
111 00:33:29 39.42 25 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2011
112 00:33:30 39.40 25 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 22 km 2012
113 00:33:34 39.32 12 Pål Fredriksen Sportsklubben Ceres M 50 22 km 2008
114 00:33:35 39.30 23 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
115 00:33:35 39.30 24 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2009
116 00:33:35 39.30 27 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
117 00:33:36 39.28 28 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50-54 22 km 2012
118 00:33:37 39.26 13 Trond Magne Hegglund Stagaberg SK M 30 22 km 2008
119 00:33:37 39.26 24 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 45-49 22 km 2015
120 00:33:40 39.20 24 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
121 00:33:40 39.20 14 Bjørnar Wannberg Stegaberg SK M17 22 km 2008
122 00:33:43 39.14 28 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
123 00:33:43 39.14 23 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 22 km 2017
124 00:33:44 39.13 29 Jonny Pollen Sola CK M 35-39 22 km 2011
125 00:33:45 39.11 31 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 25-29 22 km 2012
126 00:33:46 39.09 25 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 60 22 km 2009
127 00:33:47 39.07 14 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 22 km 2007
128 00:33:47 39.07 32 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 30-34 22 km 2012
129 00:33:47 39.07 27 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
130 00:33:48 39.05 28 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 22 km 2016
131 00:33:49 39.03 30 Brian Berntsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 22 km 2011
132 00:33:49 39.03 33 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
133 00:33:49 39.03 33 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
134 00:33:49 39.03 15 Roy Ove Støve Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2007
135 00:33:49 39.03 29 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Kristiansand Stud.IL Sykkel M 20-24 22 km 2016
136 00:33:50 39.01 16 Karl Lima Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2007
137 00:33:51 38.99 25 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2017
138 00:33:56 38.89 36 Tom Hansen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 22 km 2012
139 00:33:56 38.89 22 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
140 00:33:58 38.86 20 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2010
141 00:34:00 38.82 26 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 22 km 2017
142 00:34:00 38.82 27 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2015
143 00:34:00 38.82 18 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2007
144 00:34:00 38.82 27 Kaj Henning Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 22 km 2015
145 00:34:02 38.78 21 Svein Joar Horve Bryne CK M 20 22 km 2010
146 00:34:02 38.78 10 Lars Strand Bjerkreim IL M 20 22 km 2006
147 00:34:03 38.76 22 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2010
148 00:34:04 38.74 23 Reidar Asheim Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2010
149 00:34:04 38.74 28 Børge Rovik Bogafjell SK M 45-49 22 km 2017
150 00:34:05 38.72 40 Henning Mæland Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
151 00:34:06 38.70 23 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40-44 22 km 2013
152 00:34:07 38.69 31 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 22 km 2009
153 00:34:09 38.65 32 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 22 km 2009
154 00:34:09 38.65 29 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2015
155 00:34:09 38.65 32 Jostein Moene Sandnes SK M 40 22 km 2009
156 00:34:10 38.63 25 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK M 30 22 km 2010
157 00:34:11 38.61 24 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
158 00:34:13 38.57 42 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
159 00:34:13 38.57 34 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 22 km 2009
160 00:34:15 38.54 27 Frode Østbø Stavanger SK M 30 22 km 2010
161 00:34:19 38.46 35 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2011
162 00:34:21 38.42 25 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2013
163 00:34:21 38.42 9 Robert David Bullen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 22 km 2005
164 00:34:22 38.40 19 Fredrik Lamo CK Nittedal M 60 22 km 2008
165 00:34:23 38.39 19 Arnar Børildsen Dalane SK M 50 22 km 2007
166 00:34:23 38.39 33 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 35-39 22 km 2016
167 00:34:24 38.37 27 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40-44 22 km 2013
168 00:34:25 38.35 28 Tore Tjetland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 22 km 2013
169 00:34:26 38.33 37 Per Magne Vik Stord SK M 55 22 km 2009
170 00:34:27 38.31 32 Geir Glesnes Tempo Triathlon Club M 50-54 22 km 2017
171 00:34:29 38.27 32 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil M 45-49 22 km 2015
172 00:34:31 38.24 34 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
173 00:34:34 38.18 35 Johan Lende Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 35-39 22 km 2016
174 00:34:35 38.16 23 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK M 20 22 km 2007
175 00:34:36 38.15 9 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård M 30 22 km 2004
176 00:34:39 38.09 47 Rakel Kristine Henriksen Bryne CK K 20-24 22 km 2012
177 00:34:39 38.09 33 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 35-39 22 km 2015
178 00:34:39 38.09 33 Øystein Petersen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 45-49 22 km 2017
179 00:34:39 38.09 10 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes M 16 22 km 2004
180 00:34:40 38.07 48 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 22 km 2012
181 00:34:40 38.07 37 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 40-44 22 km 2011
182 00:34:40 38.07 32 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 22 km 2010
183 00:34:42 38.04 34 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 50-54 22 km 2015
184 00:34:43 38.02 34 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 22 km 2017
185 00:34:43 38.02 50 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp CC M 25-29 22 km 2012
186 00:34:43 38.02 50 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40-44 22 km 2012
187 00:34:45 37.98 36 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 22 km 2016
188 00:34:47 37.94 42 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 22 km 2009
189 00:34:48 37.93 10 Kjetil Hagen Sandnes SK M 16 22 km 2005
190 00:34:48 37.93 43 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord SK K 30 22 km 2009
191 00:34:49 37.91 38 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 35-39 22 km 2016
192 00:34:49 37.91 52 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 35-39 22 km 2012
193 00:34:50 37.89 53 Marcus Chard Sandnes SK M 40-44 22 km 2012
194 00:34:51 37.87 54 Magnar Goa Bryne CK M 45-49 22 km 2012
195 00:34:51 37.87 44 Haakon Bjerkreim Mong Dalane SK M 17 22 km 2009
196 00:34:54 37.82 35 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 40-44 22 km 2015
197 00:34:55 37.80 12 Torstein Lye Bryne M 30 22 km 2004
198 00:35:01 37.69 37 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bureau Veritas M 45-49 22 km 2015
199 00:35:01 37.69 32 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40-44 22 km 2013
200 00:35:02 37.67 30 Magne Haugen Ålesund og Omegn CK M 40 22 km 2007
201 00:35:02 37.67 55 Kjell Kro Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2012
202 00:35:02 37.67 33 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne CK M 25-29 22 km 2013
203 00:35:04 37.64 57 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50-54 22 km 2012
204 00:35:05 37.62 41 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK M 35-39 22 km 2011
205 00:35:06 37.60 13 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
206 00:35:07 37.58 58 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30-34 22 km 2012
207 00:35:08 37.57 38 Alfred Johnsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 50-54 22 km 2015
208 00:35:09 37.55 39 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb M 35-39 22 km 2015
209 00:35:09 37.55 44 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 22 km 2011
210 00:35:09 37.55 23 Elling Hoel Sportsklubben Ceres M 50 22 km 2008
211 00:35:11 37.51 35 Sten Eivind Øksendal Sykleklubben Lyngdal & Omegn M 50-54 22 km 2013
212 00:35:12 37.5 37 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 22 km 2013
213 00:35:14 37.46 39 Per Arne Hansen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 22 km 2010
214 00:35:17 37.41 46 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 30 22 km 2009
215 00:35:17 37.41 61 Peter Vestvik Klepp CC M 45-49 22 km 2012
216 00:35:18 37.39 11 Asbjørn Bøen Sandnes SK M 40 22 km 2005
217 00:35:18 37.39 41 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 60 22 km 2010
218 00:35:18 37.39 47 Magne Lima Sandnes SK M 17 22 km 2009
219 00:35:20 37.35 45 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2011
220 00:35:21 37.34 43 Morten Braut Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2010
221 00:35:21 37.34 43 Ketil Skogen Rogaland Entreprenør M 40 22 km 2010
222 00:35:22 37.32 65 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Bryne CK M 30-34 22 km 2012
223 00:35:25 37.27 15 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserklubb M 40 22 km 2006
224 00:35:26 37.25 34 Tom Harald Holta Jørpeland M 30 22 km 2007
225 00:35:27 37.23 14 Olav Tu Husveg Vikeså M 20 22 km 2004
226 00:35:27 37.23 35 Harald Skadsem Sandnes SK M 30 22 km 2007
227 00:35:32 37.14 46 Jens Glad Balchen CK Sør M 30 22 km 2010
228 00:35:32 37.14 12 Kjell Høie Team VELUX Isola maxit M 40 22 km 2005
229 00:35:34 37.11 48 Tore Bjelland Sandnes SK M 20 22 km 2009
230 00:35:34 37.11 48 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 25 22 km 2009
231 00:35:35 37.09 43 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 22 km 2015
232 00:35:35 37.09 16 Harald Skansem Stavanger M 30 22 km 2006
233 00:35:35 37.09 15 Geirulf Tronerud Egersund M 40 22 km 2004
234 00:35:35 37.09 13 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 20 22 km 2005
235 00:35:37 37.06 68 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 22 km 2012
236 00:35:37 37.06 68 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40-44 22 km 2012
237 00:35:38 37.04 36 Eirik Monslaup Eikås Stavanger SK M 16 22 km 2007
238 00:35:39 37.02 71 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes M 40-44 22 km 2012
239 00:35:39 37.02 14 Bjarte Lye Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2005
240 00:35:40 37.00 41 Marius Trøim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 22 km 2016
241 00:35:42 36.97 72 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 35-39 22 km 2012
242 00:35:43 36.95 73 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20-24 22 km 2012
243 00:35:44 36.94 15 Terje Flaten Hafrsfjord SK M 50 22 km 2005
244 00:35:44 36.94 17 Eirik Haver Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2006
245 00:35:44 36.94 17 Jan Høien Team Simplicity M 40 22 km 2006
246 00:35:44 36.94 44 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 22 km 2015
247 00:35:44 36.94 26 Torgeir Tekse Bryne CK M 30 22 km 2008
248 00:35:48 36.87 53 Egil Kvarven Stord SK M 50 22 km 2009
249 00:35:48 36.87 74 Håkon Schwalb Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 22 km 2012
250 00:35:49 36.85 75 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20-24 22 km 2012


Lengde: 18.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:25:56 42.80 1 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
2 00:25:58 42.74 2 Grant Carruthers Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
3 00:26:06 42.52 3 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
4 00:26:08 42.47 4 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
5 00:26:13 42.33 5 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
6 00:26:24 42.04 6 Tor Olav Gregersen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
7 00:26:32 41.83 7 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
8 00:26:38 41.67 8 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
9 00:26:39 41.65 9 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
10 00:26:47 41.44 10 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
11 00:26:47 41.44 10 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
12 00:27:11 40.83 12 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykelklubb / Racing depot M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
13 00:27:14 40.75 13 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
14 00:27:31 40.33 14 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
15 00:27:35 40.24 15 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
16 00:27:41 40.09 16 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Stavanger Kommune M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
17 00:27:47 39.95 17 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
18 00:27:58 39.69 18 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
19 00:28:01 39.61 19 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
20 00:28:20 39.17 20 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
21 00:28:21 39.15 21 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
22 00:28:24 39.08 22 Hans Inge Rege Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
23 00:28:32 38.90 23 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
24 00:28:33 38.87 24 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
25 00:28:36 38.81 25 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
26 00:28:37 38.78 26 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
27 00:28:37 38.78 26 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
28 00:28:39 38.74 28 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
29 00:28:45 38.60 29 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
30 00:28:46 38.58 30 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
31 00:28:46 38.58 30 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
32 00:28:49 38.51 32 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
33 00:28:55 38.38 33 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
34 00:28:58 38.31 34 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp Cykle Club M 17-19 18.50 km 2014
35 00:29:04 38.18 35 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
36 00:29:12 38.01 36 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
37 00:29:15 37.94 37 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
38 00:29:21 37.81 38 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
39 00:29:21 37.81 38 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
40 00:29:23 37.77 40 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
41 00:29:28 37.66 41 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
42 00:29:29 37.64 42 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / nordan a/s M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
43 00:29:30 37.62 43 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
44 00:29:30 37.62 43 Knut Aksel Rydningen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
45 00:29:30 37.62 43 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
46 00:29:32 37.58 46 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
47 00:29:42 37.37 47 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
48 00:29:43 37.35 48 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
49 00:29:48 37.24 49 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
50 00:29:50 37.20 50 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
51 00:29:53 37.14 51 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 35-39 18.50 km 2014
52 00:30:03 36.93 52 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
53 00:30:06 36.87 53 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco Bil M 25-29 18.50 km 2014
54 00:30:14 36.71 54 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
55 00:30:16 36.67 55 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
56 00:30:17 36.65 56 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / soafoto M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
57 00:30:29 36.41 57 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
58 00:30:35 36.29 58 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 45-49 18.50 km 2014
59 00:30:36 36.27 59 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 18.50 km 2014
60 00:30:39 36.21 60 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
61 00:30:43 36.13 61 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17-19 18.50 km 2014
62 00:30:44 36.11 62 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 18.50 km 2014
63 00:30:59 35.82 63 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
64 00:31:12 35.57 64 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50-54 18.50 km 2014
65 00:31:31 35.21 65 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40-44 18.50 km 2014
66 00:31:33 35.18 66 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 17-19 18.50 km 2014
67 00:31:40 35.05 67 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20-24 18.50 km 2014
68 00:32:34 34.08 68 Cathrine Alfredsen Cykleklubben Haugaland / AS Metallteknikk K 20-24 18.50 km 2014
69 00:33:05 33.55 69 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 35-39 18.50 km 2014
70 00:33:45 32.88 70 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
71 00:34:31 32.15 71 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 18.50 km 2014
72 00:35:38 31.15 72 Kåre Torkelsen Sola BMX / AF Offshore Mollier M 30-34 18.50 km 2014
73 00:35:47 31.02 73 Susanne Sekkesæter Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel K 17-19 18.50 km 2014
74 00:36:42 30.24 74 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 55-59 18.50 km 2014


Lengde: 17.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:23:30 43.40 1 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
2 00:23:33 43.31 2 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
3 00:24:33 41.54 3 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
4 00:25:21 40.23 4 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 17 km 2018
5 00:26:13 38.90 5 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40-44 17 km 2018
6 00:26:35 38.36 6 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
7 00:27:06 37.63 7 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 17 km 2018
8 00:27:06 37.63 7 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 17 km 2018
9 00:27:15 37.43 9 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50-54 17 km 2018
10 00:27:48 36.69 10 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 17 km 2018
11 00:28:13 36.14 11 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 17 km 2018
12 00:28:15 36.10 12 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17-19 17 km 2018
13 00:30:28 33.47 13 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 17 km 2018
14 00:32:35 31.30 14 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 55-59 17 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy