Lørdag 7. april |
Klepp Cykle Club |
KCC Tempoen |
Landevei - tempo |
18 km |
Søndag 15. april |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
Boknasprinten |
Terreng |
AVLYST |
Tirsdag 17. april |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
Klostermilå |
Landevei - tempo |
11 km |
Torsdag 19. april |
Dalane SK |
PreTour Dalane |
Terreng |
40 km |
Søndag 22. april |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
Spinnsprinten |
Landevei |
66 / 44 km |
Søndag 22. april |
Fevik & Omegn CC |
FOCC Bånn Gass |
Landevei |
AVLYST |
Søndag 29. april |
Grimstad SK |
Bukkene Bruse |
Landevei |
89 km |
Tirsdag 1. mai |
NCF Region Sør |
Mairittet |
Landevei |
75 km |
Torsdag 3. mai |
Nærbø SK |
PreTour Nærbø |
Terreng |
37 km |
Lørdag 5. mai |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
Garborgriket Rundt |
Terreng |
64 / 45 km |
Søndag 6. mai |
Vennesla OCK |
Oggevatn Rundt |
Landevei |
82 km |
Lørdag 12. mai |
Søgne Cykleklubb |
Hellersdalen Classic |
Terreng |
56 / 36 km |
Søndag 13. mai |
CK Haugaland |
Sør-Karmøy Rundt |
Landevei |
43,5 km |
Søndag 13. mai |
Arendal CC |
Herefoss Rundt |
Landevei |
140 km |
Onsdag 23. mai |
Klepp Cykle Club |
KCC Lagtempoen |
Landevei - tempo |
40,6 km |
Lørdag 26. mai |
Sauda SK |
Haugesund - Sauda |
Landevei |
107 km |
Søndag 27. mai |
Otra IL Sykkel |
Byglandsfjorden Rundt |
Landevei |
80 km |
Tirsdag 29. mai |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
PreTour Sandnes |
Terreng |
37,6 km |
Lørdag 2. juni |
CK Haugaland |
Hårfagrerittet |
Terreng |
54 / 27 km |
Lørdag 2. juni |
Kristiansands Cykleklubb |
Color Line Tour |
Landevei |
210 km |
Tirsdag 5. juni |
CK Haugaland |
Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo |
Landevei - tempo |
AVLYST |
Lørdag 9. juni |
Nordsjørittet AS |
Nordsjørittet |
Terreng |
118 / 91 / 45 km |
Torsdag 14. juni |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
Tempo VELUX |
Landevei - tempo |
17 km |
Lørdag 16. juni |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
Bokn Opp |
Terreng |
AVLYST |
Lørdag 16. juni |
Birkenes IL Sykkel |
Å i Heiane |
Terreng |
68 / 45 km |
Søndag 17. juni |
Birkenes IL Sykkel |
Birkenesrunden |
Landevei |
90 km |
Søndag 24. juni |
Vigrestad SK |
Simplicityrittet |
Landevei |
63 km |
Lørdag 30. juni |
SK Lyngdal & Omegn |
Okserittet |
Terreng |
55 km |
Søndag 5. august |
Otra IL Sykkel |
Åseral rundt |
Landevei |
AVLYST |
Lørdag 11. august |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne |
Landevei |
146 km |
Lørdag 11. august |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne |
Landevei |
101 km |
Torsdag 16. august |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
TOSKaskabet |
Landevei - tempo |
14 km |
Søndag 19. august |
Klepp Cykle Club |
Kalbergskogen Rundt |
Terreng |
9.2 km |
Søndag 19. august |
Vegårshei IL Sykkel |
Fjorden Rundt |
Landevei |
83 / 41 km |
Onsdag 22. august |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
RISA Tempo |
Landevei - tempo |
24.7 km |
Lørdag 25. august |
Falkeid IL - Sykkel |
Steinsvikrittet |
Terreng |
55 / 28 km |
Søndag 26. august |
Dalane SK |
Dalane Rundt |
Landevei |
AVLYST |
Tirsdag 28. august |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
KlostermilÅ Høst |
Landevei - tempo |
11 km |
|
Lørdag 8. september |
Ryfylke SK |
Ryfylkerittet |
Landevei |
AVLYST |
Søndag 9. september |
CK Haugaland |
Tysværrittet |
Landevei |
75 km |