Topp 250 tider for Mairittet

Lengde: 65.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:39:00 39.39 1 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 65 km 1999
2 01:39:00 39.39 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 65 km 1999
3 01:39:00 39.39 1 T. Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger M 65 km 1999
4 01:39:00 39.39 1 Kjartan Hjorteland Stavanger M 65 km 1999
5 01:39:00 39.39 1 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 65 km 1999
6 01:39:00 39.39 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 65 km 1999
7 01:39:00 39.39 1 Stig Lunde Hundvåg M 65 km 1999
8 01:39:00 39.39 1 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger M 65 km 1999
9 01:39:00 39.39 1 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge i Dalane M 65 km 1999
10 01:39:00 39.39 1 Stian Aase Sandnes M 65 km 1999
11 01:39:28 39.20 1 Reidar Hauge Nærbø M 30 65 km 1983
12 01:39:28 39.20 1 Frode Hognestad Nærbø M 20 65 km 1983
13 01:39:28 39.20 1 Per Kvia Nærbø M 30 65 km 1983
14 01:39:28 39.20 1 Gudmund Rosland Orre M 30 65 km 1983
15 01:39:28 39.20 1 Henry Stødle Kleppe M 30 65 km 1983
16 01:41:00 38.61 6 Frode Bjordal Madla G 13-15 65 km 1983
17 01:41:00 38.61 6 Morten Bjordal Madla G 13-15 65 km 1983
18 01:41:00 38.61 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 65 km 1996
19 01:41:00 38.61 6 Morten Hagland Sandnes M 16 65 km 1983
20 01:41:00 38.61 6 Helge Helvig Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
21 01:41:00 38.61 1 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 65 km 1996
22 01:41:00 38.61 6 Ingve Hølland Ganddal M 16 65 km 1983
23 01:41:00 38.61 6 Torfinn Haaland Madla M 30 65 km 1983
24 01:41:00 38.61 6 Ola Kvia Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
25 01:41:00 38.61 6 Bjørn Waage Larsen Sandnes G 13-15 65 km 1983
26 01:41:00 38.61 1 Rainer Paul Gausel M 65 km 1996
27 01:41:00 38.61 6 Stein Ørn Stavanger G 13-15 65 km 1983
28 01:41:00 38.61 6 Rolf Aarre Stavanger M 40 65 km 1983
29 01:41:45 38.32 1 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 20 65 km 2001
30 01:41:45 38.32 1 Morten Anfinnsen Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
31 01:41:45 38.32 1 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 40 65 km 2001
32 01:41:45 38.32 1 Kjetil Dyngeland Stavanger M 20 65 km 2001
33 01:41:45 38.32 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
34 01:41:45 38.32 1 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger M 30 65 km 2001
35 01:41:45 38.32 1 Johan Heggland Jørpeland M 20 65 km 2001
36 01:41:45 38.32 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
37 01:41:45 38.32 1 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe M 20 65 km 2001
38 01:41:45 38.32 1 Geir Henning Larsen Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
39 01:41:45 38.32 1 Stig Lunde Hundvåg M 40 65 km 2001
40 01:41:45 38.32 1 Arnstein Nagell Forus M 30 65 km 2001
41 01:41:45 38.32 1 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
42 01:41:45 38.32 1 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger M 20 65 km 2001
43 01:41:45 38.32 1 Rainer Paul Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
44 01:41:45 38.32 1 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
45 01:41:45 38.32 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
46 01:41:45 38.32 1 John Skjørestad Røyneberg M 20 65 km 2001
47 01:41:45 38.32 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
48 01:41:45 38.32 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
49 01:42:00 38.23 11 Gunstein Andersen Varhaug 65 km 1999
50 01:42:00 38.23 11 Asbjørn Bøen Ålgård 65 km 1999
51 01:42:00 38.23 11 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sandnes 65 km 1999
52 01:42:00 38.23 11 Helge Edland Stavanger 65 km 1999
53 01:42:00 38.23 11 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes 65 km 1999
54 01:42:00 38.23 11 Morten Forus Figgjo 65 km 1999
55 01:42:00 38.23 11 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
56 01:42:00 38.23 11 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe 65 km 1999
57 01:42:00 38.23 11 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes 65 km 1999
58 01:42:00 38.23 11 Jan Birger Nevland Ålgård 65 km 1999
59 01:42:00 38.23 11 Stig Norheim Bryne 65 km 1999
60 01:42:00 38.23 11 Heikki Oltedal Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
61 01:42:00 38.23 11 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland 65 km 1999
62 01:42:00 38.23 11 Per Røsand Kvernaland 65 km 1999
63 01:42:00 38.23 11 John Børge Skjæveland Figgjo 65 km 1999
64 01:42:00 38.23 11 John Skjørestad Ålgård 65 km 1999
65 01:42:00 38.23 11 Sigmund Sørbø Bru 65 km 1999
66 01:42:00 38.23 1 Svein Olav Waldeland Jørpeland 65 km 1979
67 01:42:00 38.23 11 Tone Espedal Walskaar Hommersåk K 65 km 1999
68 01:42:15 38.14 1 Alfred Johnsen Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1978
69 01:42:20 38.11 1 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 65 km 1997
70 01:42:20 38.11 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 65 km 1997
71 01:42:20 38.11 1 Morten Forus Sandnes M 65 km 1997
72 01:42:20 38.11 1 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger M 65 km 1997
73 01:42:20 38.11 1 Geir Henning Larsen Hafrsfjord M 65 km 1997
74 01:42:26 38.07 2 Svein Olav Waldeland Stavanger SK M 30 65 km 1978
75 01:42:30 38.04 4 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1996
76 01:42:30 38.04 4 Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger 65 km 1996
77 01:42:30 38.04 4 Roy Hegreberg Randaberg 65 km 1996
78 01:42:30 38.04 4 Are Paulsen Sandnes 65 km 1996
79 01:42:30 38.04 4 Kjetil Kjærvoll Sunde Stavanger 65 km 1996
80 01:42:30 38.04 4 Pål Tønnesen Sandnes 65 km 1996
81 01:42:40 37.98 1 Tor Åge Bårdsen M 65 km 1998
82 01:42:40 37.98 1 Roy Hegreberg M 65 km 1998
83 01:42:50 37.92 1 Jone Hognestad Sandnes M 20 65 km 1980
84 01:42:50 37.92 1 Ove Kverme Brusand M 30 65 km 1980
85 01:43:00 37.86 3 Johannes Eskeland Stavanger M 40 65 km 1980
86 01:43:00 37.86 3 Jan Inge Hegreberg 65 km 1980
87 01:43:00 37.86 1 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
88 01:43:00 37.86 1 Andreas Soma Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
89 01:43:10 37.80 6 Kristian Haus Kleppe 65 km 1997
90 01:43:10 37.80 6 Kjetil Larsen Hafrsfjord 65 km 1997
91 01:43:10 37.80 6 Ingemar Nordvall Klepp st. 65 km 1997
92 01:43:10 37.80 6 Tom Sikveland Nærbø 65 km 1997
93 01:43:10 37.80 6 Dag Skjæveland Sandnes 65 km 1997
94 01:43:10 37.80 6 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Hinna 65 km 1997
95 01:43:10 37.80 6 Tore Valskår Røyneberg 65 km 1997
96 01:43:45 37.59 3 Jørn Rasmussen M 20 65 km 1978
97 01:44:00 37.5 3 John Barstad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
98 01:44:00 37.5 3 Thorleif Vatne Judaberg M 65 km 1981
99 01:44:00 37.5 13 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger 65 km 1997
100 01:44:01 37.49 5 Frode Kjemhus Forus M 16 65 km 1981
101 01:44:02 37.48 6 Trond Haugsgjerd Stavanger M 16 65 km 1981
102 01:44:03 37.48 7 Geir Henning Larsen Hafrsfjord M 16 65 km 1981
103 01:44:05 37.46 8 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger M 20 65 km 1981
104 01:44:23 37.36 3 Asbjørn Bøen 65 km 1998
105 01:44:23 37.36 3 Odd Rune Fløysvik 65 km 1998
106 01:44:23 37.36 3 Morten Forus 65 km 1998
107 01:44:23 37.36 3 Terje Hadland 65 km 1998
108 01:44:23 37.36 3 Erling Larsen 65 km 1998
109 01:44:23 37.36 3 Douglas Obershaw 65 km 1998
110 01:44:23 37.36 3 Lars Puntervold 65 km 1998
111 01:44:23 37.36 3 Gaute Sandanger 65 km 1998
112 01:44:23 37.36 3 Edward Sævland 65 km 1998
113 01:44:23 37.36 3 Ole Talberg 65 km 1998
114 01:44:23 37.36 3 Terje Thunem 65 km 1998
115 01:44:30 37.32 5 Tor Ove Grøtteland Sandnes 65 km 1980
116 01:44:47 37.21 4 Rune Jørgen Fjellanger Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
117 01:44:47 37.21 4 Kjetil Fosse Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
118 01:44:50 37.20 6 Kjell Auestad Varhaug M 40 65 km 1980
119 01:44:50 37.20 21 Inge Morten Braut Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
120 01:44:50 37.20 6 Harry Danielsen Nærbø M 20 65 km 1980
121 01:44:50 37.20 21 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
122 01:44:50 37.20 6 Leif Hansen Egersund M 30 65 km 1980
123 01:44:50 37.20 14 Ådne Mellemstrand Kleppe 65 km 1997
124 01:44:50 37.20 21 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 65 km 2001
125 01:44:50 37.20 6 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
126 01:44:50 37.20 6 Per Sandblost Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
127 01:44:50 37.20 6 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt Sandnes M 30 65 km 1980
128 01:44:50 37.20 21 Jøran Wiig Orre M 20 65 km 2001
129 01:45:00 37.14 9 Mindor Håland Varhaug M 30 65 km 1981
130 01:45:00 37.14 12 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger M 20 65 km 1980
131 01:45:00 37.14 9 Ove Kverme Brusand M 30 65 km 1981
132 01:45:00 37.14 9 Ola Kvia Nærbø M 30 65 km 1981
133 01:45:00 37.14 9 Kjell Lode Varhaug M 20 65 km 1981
134 01:45:00 37.14 9 Magne Moi Bryne M 20 65 km 1981
135 01:45:00 37.14 9 Reidar Refsnes Orre M 30 65 km 1981
136 01:45:00 37.14 6 Jens Ove Ræg Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
137 01:45:00 37.14 12 Helge Sandgren Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
138 01:45:00 37.14 12 Ketil Sikveland Tananger M 30 65 km 1980
139 01:45:00 37.14 6 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland A/S M 30 65 km 1978
140 01:45:00 37.14 12 Tarald Ueland Varhaug M 20 65 km 1980
141 01:45:00 37.14 6 Gustav Ødegaard Kverneland A/S M 40 65 km 1978
142 01:45:00 37.14 12 Gustav Ødegaard Kvernaland M 40 65 km 1980
143 01:45:00 37.14 12 Henrik Øgård Orre M 20 65 km 1980
144 01:45:04 37.11 9 Arild Johannesen Sandnes SK M 30 65 km 1978
145 01:45:15 37.05 10 Gunnvar Klepp Havdur G 13-15 65 km 1978
146 01:45:30 36.96 1 Øyvind Bergsagel Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1975
147 01:45:41 36.90 16 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland M 50 65 km 1983
148 01:45:44 36.88 11 Bengt Rune Bore Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
149 01:45:53 36.83 12 Otto Alsnes Malmin I.L. M 20 65 km 1978
150 01:46:00 36.79 15 Otto Alsnes Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
151 01:46:00 36.79 18 Njål Ove Lyse Jørpeland M 20 65 km 1980
152 01:46:00 36.79 18 O. Sveinung Nordbø Stavanger 65 km 1980
153 01:46:15 36.70 20 Per Auglænd Kvernaland M 40 65 km 1980
154 01:46:15 36.70 20 Reidar Refsnes Orre M 30 65 km 1980
155 01:46:15 36.70 20 Ståle Skretting Varhaug M 30 65 km 1980
156 01:46:15 36.70 20 Johan Magne Wiig Orre M 30 65 km 1980
157 01:46:45 36.53 10 Morten Forus Sandnes 65 km 1996
158 01:46:45 36.53 10 Trond Stokka Meling Rege 65 km 1996
159 01:46:45 36.53 10 Pål Skillingstad Stavanger 65 km 1996
160 01:47:00 36.44 16 Kjell Auestad Varhaug M 40 65 km 1981
161 01:47:00 36.44 16 Jens Bolme Kvernaland G 13-15 65 km 1981
162 01:47:00 36.44 16 Sigurd Erga Orre M 30 65 km 1981
163 01:47:00 36.44 16 Arne Gravdal Bryne M 30 65 km 1981
164 01:47:00 36.44 17 Kristian Lode Hammer Ålgård M 30 65 km 1983
165 01:47:00 36.44 16 Leif Hansen Egersund 65 km 1981
166 01:47:00 36.44 16 Reidar Hauge Nærbø M 20 65 km 1981
167 01:47:00 36.44 17 Arne Herikstad Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
168 01:47:00 36.44 17 Kjell Herikstad 65 km 1983
169 01:47:00 36.44 24 Ronny Husebø 65 km 1980
170 01:47:00 36.44 17 Steinar Jåsund M 30 65 km 1983
171 01:47:00 36.44 17 Frank Moi M 30 65 km 1983
172 01:47:00 36.44 24 Jone Due Olsen 65 km 1980
173 01:47:00 36.44 16 Ståle Skretting Kvernaland M 16 65 km 1981
174 01:47:00 36.44 16 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
175 01:47:00 36.44 16 Kjell Stokdal Kvernaland M 40 65 km 1981
176 01:47:00 36.44 15 Arne Johan Svendsbø Stavanger 65 km 1997
177 01:47:00 36.44 16 Sverre Sørheim Stavanger M 16 65 km 1981
178 01:47:10 36.39 26 Harald Gudmestad Nærbø 65 km 1980
179 01:47:12 36.38 25 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 65 km 2001
180 01:47:12 36.38 13 Arne Aasheim Flø Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1978
181 01:47:12 36.38 25 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 65 km 2001
182 01:47:12 36.38 25 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
183 01:47:12 36.38 25 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 30 65 km 2001
184 01:47:12 36.38 25 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 65 km 2001
185 01:47:12 36.38 25 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 65 km 2001
186 01:47:13 36.37 14 Kjetil Larsen Stavanger SK M 16 65 km 1978
187 01:47:25 36.30 16 Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger 65 km 1997
188 01:47:25 36.30 16 Helge Løge Kleppe 65 km 1997
189 01:47:25 36.30 16 Johnny Vea Stavanger 65 km 1997
190 01:47:45 36.19 27 Sigurd Erga Orre M 30 65 km 1980
191 01:48:00 36.11 15 Tor S. Erga Orre I.L. G 13-15 65 km 1978
192 01:48:00 36.11 22 Harald Gjerde Sandnes M 40 65 km 1983
193 01:48:00 36.11 28 Aasmund Grov Stavanger M 40 65 km 1980
194 01:48:00 36.11 26 Tor Ove Grøtteland Sandnes 65 km 1981
195 01:48:00 36.11 28 Tor Einar Handeland Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
196 01:48:00 36.11 29 Stig Henning Hansen Sandnes 65 km 1999
197 01:48:00 36.11 26 Arild Haukland Sandnes 65 km 1981
198 01:48:00 36.11 29 Terje Hegna Sandnes 65 km 1999
199 01:48:00 36.11 29 Per Øyvind Hinna Stavanger 65 km 1999
200 01:48:00 36.11 22 Valentin Høie Randaberg M 40 65 km 1983
201 01:48:00 36.11 22 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg M 30 65 km 1983
202 01:48:00 36.11 29 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes 65 km 1999
203 01:48:00 36.11 31 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 30 65 km 2001
204 01:48:00 36.11 29 Bjørn Åge Lassen Sandnes 65 km 1999
205 01:48:00 36.11 29 Oddvar Leirdal Hundvåg 65 km 1999
206 01:48:00 36.11 28 Arne Ommundsen Stavanger M 30 65 km 1980
207 01:48:00 36.11 29 Trond Reve Nærbø 65 km 1999
208 01:48:00 36.11 31 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 30 65 km 2001
209 01:48:00 36.11 29 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne 65 km 1999
210 01:48:00 36.11 26 Jens Ove Ræg Nærbø M 20 65 km 1981
211 01:48:00 36.11 29 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne 65 km 1999
212 01:48:00 36.11 15 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland M 40 65 km 1978
213 01:48:00 36.11 26 Gunnar Sivertsen Kvernaland M 50 65 km 1981
214 01:48:00 36.11 29 Kjell Sponås Sandnes 65 km 1999
215 01:48:00 36.11 29 Øyvind Stokka Sandnes 65 km 1999
216 01:48:00 36.11 26 Kåre Stokkeland Nærbø M 16 65 km 1981
217 01:48:00 36.11 29 Kjell Tjora Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
218 01:48:00 36.11 15 Tarald Ueland M 20 65 km 1978
219 01:48:00 36.11 29 Trond Vagle Bryne 65 km 1999
220 01:48:00 36.11 29 Vidar Veggeland Hafrsfjord 65 km 1999
221 01:48:00 36.11 26 Arvid Vigre Nærbø M 30 65 km 1981
222 01:48:00 36.11 29 Dag Wallin Sola 65 km 1999
223 01:48:00 36.11 26 Johan Magne Wiig Orre M 30 65 km 1981
224 01:48:00 36.11 22 Harald Østensen Madla M 40 65 km 1983
225 01:48:00 36.11 29 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sandnes 65 km 1999
226 01:48:00 36.11 29 Arne Aadnøy Ålgård 65 km 1999
227 01:48:10 36.05 19 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes 65 km 1997
228 01:48:15 36.02 31 Jan Refsnes Orre M 30 65 km 1980
229 01:48:15 36.02 31 Jens Ove Ræg Nærbø M 16 65 km 1980
230 01:48:15 36.02 31 Ragnar Salte Nærbø M 20 65 km 1980
231 01:48:15 36.02 31 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland M 50 65 km 1980
232 01:48:15 36.02 31 Jens B. Sandkleiva Kvernaland G 10-12 65 km 1980
233 01:48:15 36.02 31 Ole B. Sandkleiva Kvernaland G 13-15 65 km 1980
234 01:48:15 36.02 31 Reid Skjærpe Nærbø M 16 65 km 1980
235 01:48:15 36.02 31 Ståle Skretting Kvernaland M 16 65 km 1980
236 01:48:15 36.02 2 Olav Valsgård Sandnes SK M 20 65 km 1975
237 01:48:20 36 20 Arild Barane Bryne 65 km 1997
238 01:48:26 35.96 3 Jostein Øvestad Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
239 01:48:27 35.96 18 Alf Helge Skaugrud Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1978
240 01:48:27 35.96 4 Oddvar Øvestad Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
241 01:48:29 35.95 5 Joar Fandrem Sandnes SK M 16 65 km 1975
242 01:48:30 35.94 6 Edvin Fuglestad Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
243 01:48:30 35.94 33 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø M 20 65 km 2001
244 01:48:31 35.93 7 Alfred Horpestad Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
245 01:48:32 35.93 8 Bjarne Eskeland Sandnes SK G 13-15 65 km 1975
246 01:49:00 35.77 33 Petter Bjelland Sandnes 65 km 1981
247 01:49:00 35.77 13 Terje Flaten Sandnes 65 km 1996
248 01:49:00 35.77 33 Harald Gjerde Sandnes M 30 65 km 1981
249 01:49:00 35.77 26 Kjell Haugland Sandnes M 30 65 km 1983
250 01:49:00 35.77 13 Jan Inge Hegreberg Randaberg 65 km 1996


Lengde: 62.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:29:45 41.44 1 Morten Hegreberg Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
2 01:29:45 41.44 1 Roy Hegreberg Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
3 01:29:45 41.44 1 Håvard Nybø Hjelmeland M 20 62 km 2004
4 01:29:45 41.44 1 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
5 01:29:45 41.44 1 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
6 01:29:45 41.44 1 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2004
7 01:31:45 40.54 7 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
8 01:31:45 40.54 7 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 20 62 km 2004
9 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
10 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
11 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
12 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jone Ellingsen Egersund M 20 62 km 2004
13 01:31:45 40.54 7 Erlend Engelsvoll Nærbø M 20 62 km 2004
14 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bernt Erland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
15 01:31:45 40.54 7 Morten Flørenæss Sola M 30 62 km 2004
16 01:31:45 40.54 7 Kristian André Fløysvik Hommersåk M 20 62 km 2004
17 01:31:45 40.54 7 Trond Magne Hegglund Stegaberg M 30 62 km 2004
18 01:31:45 40.54 7 Olav Tu Husveg Vikeså M 20 62 km 2004
19 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
20 01:31:45 40.54 7 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
21 01:31:45 40.54 7 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
22 01:31:45 40.54 7 Geir Henning Larsen Hommersåk M 40 62 km 2004
23 01:31:45 40.54 7 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 40 62 km 2004
24 01:31:45 40.54 7 Ola Magnus Laugaland Hjelmeland M 20 62 km 2004
25 01:31:45 40.54 7 Einar Lode Kleppe M 30 62 km 2004
26 01:31:45 40.54 7 Stig Lunde Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
27 01:31:45 40.54 7 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
28 01:31:45 40.54 7 Steen Nielsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
29 01:31:45 40.54 7 Sondre Norland Sandnes M 20 62 km 2004
30 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
31 01:31:45 40.54 7 Jan Arne Rogstad Egersund M 30 62 km 2004
32 01:31:45 40.54 7 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 40 62 km 2004
33 01:31:45 40.54 7 Svein Åge Skålnes Kopervik M 50 62 km 2004
34 01:31:45 40.54 7 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger M 16 62 km 2004
35 01:31:45 40.54 7 Mathias Stene Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
36 01:31:45 40.54 7 Bertel Sæverhagen Vigrestad M 30 62 km 2004
37 01:31:45 40.54 7 Edward Sævland Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
38 01:31:45 40.54 7 Anskar Tveit Hundvåg M 40 62 km 2004
39 01:36:40 38.48 39 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 62 km 2004
40 01:36:40 38.48 39 Harry Waldeland Kleppe M 30 62 km 2004
41 01:37:25 38.18 41 Håkon Anglevik Karmøy M 16 62 km 2004
42 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
43 01:37:25 38.18 41 Svein-Egil Dretvik Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
44 01:37:25 38.18 41 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk M 40 62 km 2004
45 01:37:25 38.18 41 Øyvind Hoelgaard Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
46 01:37:25 38.18 41 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
47 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jone Jonsson Hellvik M 20 62 km 2004
48 01:37:25 38.18 41 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
49 01:37:25 38.18 41 Bjørn Kristoffersen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
50 01:37:25 38.18 41 Erlend Kveinen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
51 01:37:25 38.18 41 Stig Magne Loftheim Ålgård M 20 62 km 2004
52 01:37:25 38.18 41 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
53 01:37:25 38.18 41 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2004
54 01:37:25 38.18 41 Hans Inge Rege Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
55 01:37:25 38.18 41 Daniel Roskifte Egersund M 16 62 km 2004
56 01:37:25 38.18 41 Magnar Rugland Vigrestad M 20 62 km 2004
57 01:37:25 38.18 41 Arnfinn Salte Ålgård M 50 62 km 2004
58 01:37:25 38.18 41 Gunnar Svendsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
59 01:37:25 38.18 41 Asle Sørensen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
60 01:37:25 38.18 41 Finn Thomassen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
61 01:37:25 38.18 41 Sveinar Vadla Årdal M 20 62 km 2004
62 01:37:25 38.18 41 Johan Vesteraas Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
63 01:37:25 38.18 41 Morten Vien Figgjo M 50 62 km 2004
64 01:37:25 38.18 41 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes K 20 62 km 2004
65 01:38:20 37.83 65 Torje Hoås Digernes Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
66 01:38:20 37.83 65 Helge Hegerland Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
67 01:39:25 37.41 1 René Andersen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
68 01:39:25 37.41 1 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 16 62 km 2002
69 01:39:25 37.41 1 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2002
70 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
71 01:39:25 37.41 1 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
72 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jarle Handeland Saudasjøen M 40 62 km 2002
73 01:39:25 37.41 1 Edward Hansen Haugesund M 20 62 km 2002
74 01:39:25 37.41 1 Johan Heggland Jørpeland M 20 62 km 2002
75 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
76 01:39:25 37.41 1 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
77 01:39:25 37.41 1 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2002
78 01:39:25 37.41 1 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
79 01:39:25 37.41 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 16 62 km 2002
80 01:39:25 37.41 1 Geir Henning Larsen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
81 01:39:25 37.41 1 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 40 62 km 2002
82 01:39:25 37.41 1 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes K 20 62 km 2002
83 01:39:25 37.41 1 Einar Lode Bryne M 30 62 km 2002
84 01:39:25 37.41 1 Helge Løge Kleppe M 30 62 km 2002
85 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
86 01:39:25 37.41 1 Arnstein Nagell Forus M 30 62 km 2002
87 01:39:25 37.41 1 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 62 km 2002
88 01:39:25 37.41 1 Håvard Nybø Hjelmeland M 16 62 km 2002
89 01:39:25 37.41 1 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
90 01:39:25 37.41 1 Rainer Paul Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
91 01:39:25 37.41 1 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 40 62 km 2002
92 01:39:25 37.41 1 Edward Sævland Figgjo M 30 62 km 2002
93 01:39:25 37.41 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 40 62 km 2002
94 01:39:25 37.41 1 Anskar Tveit Hundvåg M 40 62 km 2002
95 01:39:25 37.41 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2002
96 01:41:10 36.77 67 Stian Asheim Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
97 01:41:10 36.77 67 Asbjørn Bjelland Bryne M 30 62 km 2004
98 01:41:10 36.77 67 Arild Dommersnes Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
99 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjarte Eikås Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
100 01:41:10 36.77 67 Craig Harvey Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
101 01:41:10 36.77 67 Terje Hegna Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
102 01:41:10 36.77 67 Morten Jacobsen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
103 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
104 01:41:10 36.77 67 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
105 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørnar Kildal Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
106 01:41:10 36.77 67 Ørjan Kvelvane Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
107 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Arild Omdal Egersund M 30 62 km 2004
108 01:41:10 36.77 67 Geir Westheim Simensen M 40 62 km 2004
109 01:41:10 36.77 67 Ingve Skogen Undheim M 20 62 km 2004
110 01:41:10 36.77 67 Arve Skryten Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
111 01:41:10 36.77 67 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes M 16 62 km 2004
112 01:41:10 36.77 67 Stein Tyldum Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
113 01:41:10 36.77 67 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
114 01:41:10 36.77 67 Harald Øverland Kvernaland M 30 62 km 2004
115 01:41:10 36.77 67 Eirik Aasexxx Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
116 01:41:40 36.59 87 Jan-Arild Anda Kleppe M 20 62 km 2004
117 01:41:40 36.59 87 David Equid Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
118 01:41:40 36.59 87 Magnar Espedal Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
119 01:41:40 36.59 87 Ole Fossen Nærbø M 40 62 km 2004
120 01:41:40 36.59 87 Morten Gilje Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
121 01:41:40 36.59 87 Olaf Hetland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
122 01:41:40 36.59 87 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
123 01:41:40 36.59 87 Jostein Merkesdal Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
124 01:41:40 36.59 87 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
125 01:41:40 36.59 87 Kjell Sponås Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
126 01:41:40 36.59 87 Arild Toft Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
127 01:41:40 36.59 87 Lars-Magne Vaule Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
128 01:42:00 36.47 99 Terje Eide Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
129 01:42:11 36.40 1 Håkon Austad Stavanger M 20 62 km 2003
130 01:42:11 36.40 1 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2003
131 01:42:11 36.40 1 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 16 62 km 2003
132 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
133 01:42:11 36.40 1 Edd Geir Bore Kleppe M 40 62 km 2003
134 01:42:11 36.40 1 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
135 01:42:11 36.40 1 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
136 01:42:11 36.40 1 Lene Byberg Stavanger K 20 62 km 2003
137 01:42:11 36.40 1 Asbjørn Bøen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2003
138 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jone Edland Bryne M 20 62 km 2003
139 01:42:11 36.40 1 Erlend Engelsvoll Nærbø M 20 62 km 2003
140 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
141 01:42:11 36.40 1 Terje Flaten Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
142 01:42:11 36.40 1 Morten Flørenæss Sola M 30 62 km 2003
143 01:42:11 36.40 1 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
144 01:42:11 36.40 1 Arne Frøiland Oslo M 30 62 km 2003
145 01:42:11 36.40 1 Terje Hegna Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
146 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
147 01:42:11 36.40 1 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 62 km 2003
148 01:42:11 36.40 1 Sondre Kartevoll Undheim M 20 62 km 2003
149 01:42:11 36.40 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
150 01:42:11 36.40 1 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
151 01:42:11 36.40 1 Geir Henning Larsen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
152 01:42:11 36.40 1 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 40 62 km 2003
153 01:42:11 36.40 1 Kjell Levang Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
154 01:42:11 36.40 1 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes K 20 62 km 2003
155 01:42:11 36.40 1 Einar Lode Kleppe M 30 62 km 2003
156 01:42:11 36.40 1 Torstein Lye Bryne M 30 62 km 2003
157 01:42:11 36.40 1 Helge Løge Kleppe M 30 62 km 2003
158 01:42:11 36.40 1 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
159 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
160 01:42:11 36.40 1 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 62 km 2003
161 01:42:11 36.40 1 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
162 01:42:11 36.40 1 Karl Johan Pedersen Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2003
163 01:42:11 36.40 1 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
164 01:42:11 36.40 1 Stian André Risberg Hønefoss M 20 62 km 2003
165 01:42:11 36.40 1 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 40 62 km 2003
166 01:42:11 36.40 1 Frode Sandal Randaberg M 20 62 km 2003
167 01:42:11 36.40 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 62 km 2003
168 01:42:11 36.40 1 Yngvar Skoland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
169 01:42:11 36.40 1 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
170 01:42:11 36.40 1 Gunnar Svendsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
171 01:42:11 36.40 1 Edward Sævland Figgjo M 30 62 km 2003
172 01:42:11 36.40 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
173 01:42:11 36.40 1 Kenneth Terjesen Stavanger M 16 62 km 2003
174 01:42:11 36.40 1 Anskar Tveit Hundvåg M 40 62 km 2003
175 01:42:11 36.40 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2003
176 01:42:45 36.20 30 Torstein Lye Bryne M 20 62 km 2002
177 01:44:33 35.58 48 Ingve Skogen Undheim M 20 62 km 2003
178 01:44:49 35.49 49 Steen Nielsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
179 01:44:49 35.49 49 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2003
180 01:45:25 35.28 31 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2002
181 01:45:25 35.28 31 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2002
182 01:45:50 35.14 33 Harald Øverland Kvernaland M 30 62 km 2002
183 01:46:50 34.82 51 Stein Morten Bjelland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
184 01:46:50 34.82 51 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes M 20 62 km 2003
185 01:46:50 34.82 51 Helge Edland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
186 01:46:50 34.82 51 Bjarte Eikås Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2003
187 01:46:50 34.82 51 Bernt Erland Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
188 01:46:50 34.82 51 Magnar Espedal Ålgård M 30 62 km 2003
189 01:46:50 34.82 51 Magne Fjetland Tjelta M 30 62 km 2003
190 01:46:50 34.82 51 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk M 40 62 km 2003
191 01:46:50 34.82 51 Stig Henning Hansen Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
192 01:46:50 34.82 51 Helge Hegerland Sandnes M 20 62 km 2003
193 01:46:50 34.82 51 Øyvind Hoelgaard Ålgård M 30 62 km 2003
194 01:46:50 34.82 51 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger M 40 62 km 2003
195 01:46:50 34.82 51 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2003
196 01:46:50 34.82 51 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård M 30 62 km 2003
197 01:46:50 34.82 51 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
198 01:46:50 34.82 51 Henrik Løset Sandnes M 30 62 km 2003
199 01:46:50 34.82 51 Leiv Midthassel Stavanger M 30 62 km 2003
200 01:46:50 34.82 51 Steinar Rasmussen Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
201 01:46:50 34.82 51 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg M 30 62 km 2003
202 01:46:50 34.82 51 Jone Svensson Stavanger M 20 62 km 2003
203 01:46:50 34.82 51 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes M 20 62 km 2003
204 01:46:50 34.82 51 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Sandnes M 40 62 km 2003
205 01:46:50 34.82 51 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes K 16 62 km 2003
206 01:46:50 34.82 51 Oddmund Wiig Orre M 40 62 km 2003
207 01:46:55 34.79 100 Edd Geir Bore Kleppe M 40 62 km 2004
208 01:47:00 34.76 34 Hans Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
209 01:47:00 34.76 34 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 30 62 km 2002
210 01:47:00 34.76 34 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 62 km 2002
211 01:47:19 34.66 37 Magn Stian Kvie Tananger M 30 62 km 2002
212 01:47:19 34.66 37 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 62 km 2002
213 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kenneth Asheim Ålgård M 30 62 km 2004
214 01:47:20 34.65 101 Trond Bergesen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
215 01:47:20 34.65 101 Wenche Svela Bore Kleppe K 30-39 62 km 2004
216 01:47:20 34.65 101 Gunnleif Byberg Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
217 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kåre Bøen Kleppe M 50 62 km 2004
218 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tor Christian Carlsen Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
219 01:47:20 34.65 101 Erik Engeset Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
220 01:47:20 34.65 101 Arnfinn Erga Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
221 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tor Faret Stavanger M 30 62 km 2004
222 01:47:20 34.65 101 Emil Fjeld Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
223 01:47:20 34.65 101 Rune Fjeld Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
224 01:47:20 34.65 101 Frode Friestad Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
225 01:47:20 34.65 101 Thomas Fuglestad Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2004
226 01:47:20 34.65 101 Odd Garpestad Egersund M 50 62 km 2004
227 01:47:20 34.65 101 Jan Erik Hafnor Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
228 01:47:20 34.65 101 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
229 01:47:20 34.65 101 Roy Handeland Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
230 01:47:20 34.65 101 Ståle Hauge Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
231 01:47:20 34.65 101 Henrik Kyllingstad Orre M 40 62 km 2004
232 01:47:20 34.65 101 Truls Lea Haugesund M 30 62 km 2004
233 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kjell Levang Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
234 01:47:20 34.65 101 Olav Lode Bryne M 20 62 km 2004
235 01:47:20 34.65 101 Bjarte Lye Stavanger M 20 62 km 2004
236 01:47:20 34.65 101 Svein Erik Madland Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
237 01:47:20 34.65 101 Paul Nilsen Stavanger M 40 62 km 2004
238 01:47:20 34.65 101 Stian Njærheim Nærbø M 20 62 km 2004
239 01:47:20 34.65 101 Per Reidar Olufsen Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
240 01:47:20 34.65 101 Karl Johan Pedersen Kvernaland M 40 62 km 2004
241 01:47:20 34.65 101 Jarle Pollestad Sandnes M 40 62 km 2004
242 01:47:20 34.65 101 Georg Risdal Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
243 01:47:20 34.65 101 Eli Rossavik Oltedal K 30-39 62 km 2004
244 01:47:20 34.65 101 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord M 40 62 km 2004
245 01:47:20 34.65 101 Edmund Sandvik Ålgård M 40 62 km 2004
246 01:47:20 34.65 101 Tom Sikveland Kleppe M 20 62 km 2004
247 01:47:20 34.65 101 Kjell Søyland Bjerkreim M 30 62 km 2004
248 01:47:20 34.65 101 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes M 30 62 km 2004
249 01:47:20 34.65 101 Johnny Vaule Vikeså M 30 62 km 2004
250 01:47:20 34.65 101 Dag Wallin Tjelta M 50 62 km 2004


Lengde: 64.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:32:50 41.36 1 Håkon Austad Asker CK M 20 64 km 2007
2 01:32:50 41.36 1 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
3 01:32:50 41.36 1 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
4 01:32:50 41.36 1 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
5 01:32:50 41.36 1 Håvard Nybø Team Sparebanken Vest M 20 64 km 2007
6 01:32:50 41.36 1 Sten Stenersen Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
7 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eyvind Adsem Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
8 01:33:40 40.99 7 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
9 01:33:40 40.99 7 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
10 01:33:40 40.99 7 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
11 01:33:40 40.99 7 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
12 01:33:40 40.99 7 Helmer Berre Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
13 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
14 01:33:40 40.99 7 Håvard Blikra Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
15 01:33:40 40.99 7 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
16 01:33:40 40.99 7 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 64 km 2007
17 01:33:40 40.99 7 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
18 01:33:40 40.99 7 Arnar Stein Børildsen Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
19 01:33:40 40.99 7 Svein-Egil Dretvik Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
20 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
21 01:33:40 40.99 7 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
22 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 30 64 km 2007
23 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
24 01:33:40 40.99 7 Simon Fischaa Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
25 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
26 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
27 01:33:40 40.99 7 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
28 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Olav Gregersen Stegaberg SK M 20 64 km 2007
29 01:33:40 40.99 7 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
30 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tom Harald Holta Jørpeland M 30 64 km 2007
31 01:33:40 40.99 7 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
32 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Høien Nærbø SK / Team simplicity M 40 64 km 2007
33 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
34 01:33:40 40.99 7 Marthin Håvardsen Karmøy SK M 20 64 km 2007
35 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jaroslav Kalous Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
36 01:33:40 40.99 7 Erling Kindem Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
37 01:33:40 40.99 7 Casper Landa Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
38 01:33:40 40.99 7 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
39 01:33:40 40.99 7 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
40 01:33:40 40.99 7 Karl Lima Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
41 01:33:40 40.99 7 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
42 01:33:40 40.99 7 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
43 01:33:40 40.99 7 Stig Lunde Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
44 01:33:40 40.99 7 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
45 01:33:40 40.99 7 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
46 01:33:40 40.99 7 Trond Stokka Meling Sola BMX M 40 64 km 2007
47 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jostein Mæland DnB NOR M 40 64 km 2007
48 01:33:40 40.99 7 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
49 01:33:40 40.99 7 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 64 km 2007
50 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sondre Norland Hafrsfjord SK M 20 64 km 2007
51 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
52 01:33:40 40.99 7 Kristian Bay Næss IF Frøy M 20 64 km 2007
53 01:33:40 40.99 7 Thomas H. Pettersen Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
54 01:33:40 40.99 7 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
55 01:33:40 40.99 7 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 64 km 2007
56 01:33:40 40.99 7 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
57 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eivind Salte Årdal Maskinering M 30 64 km 2007
58 01:33:40 40.99 7 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
59 01:33:40 40.99 7 Robert Solberg Nærbø SK M 30 64 km 2007
60 01:33:40 40.99 7 Eirik Storesund Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
61 01:33:40 40.99 7 Lars Strand Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
62 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
63 01:33:40 40.99 7 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
64 01:33:40 40.99 7 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
65 01:33:40 40.99 7 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
66 01:33:40 40.99 7 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
67 01:33:40 40.99 7 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
68 01:33:40 40.99 7 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
69 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
70 01:33:40 40.99 7 Morten Vien Aalgaard S & S M 50 64 km 2007
71 01:33:40 40.99 7 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 20 64 km 2007
72 01:33:40 40.99 7 Ole Martin Ølmheim Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
73 01:33:40 40.99 7 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
74 01:35:20 40.27 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
75 01:35:21 40.27 2 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
76 01:35:21 40.27 2 Bjørn Bruland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2005
77 01:35:21 40.27 2 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 30 64 km 2005
78 01:35:21 40.27 2 Morten Flørenæss SK Fladepedal M 40 64 km 2005
79 01:35:21 40.27 2 Craig Harvey Stavanger SK M 30 64 km 2005
80 01:35:21 40.27 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Karmøy CK M 30 64 km 2005
81 01:35:21 40.27 2 Jan Øivind Holgersen Karmøy CK M 20 64 km 2005
82 01:35:21 40.27 2 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2005
83 01:35:21 40.27 2 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
84 01:35:21 40.27 2 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
85 01:35:21 40.27 2 Kjetil Larsen Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
86 01:35:21 40.27 2 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
87 01:35:21 40.27 2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
88 01:35:21 40.27 2 Sondre Norland Hafrsfjord SK M 20 64 km 2005
89 01:35:21 40.27 2 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
90 01:35:21 40.27 2 Christer Rake Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
91 01:35:21 40.27 2 Stian André Risberg Ringerike SK M 20 64 km 2005
92 01:35:21 40.27 2 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
93 01:35:21 40.27 2 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2005
94 01:35:21 40.27 2 Mathias Stene Sola CK M 20 64 km 2005
95 01:35:21 40.27 2 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
96 01:35:21 40.27 2 Cato Tveit Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2005
97 01:35:21 40.27 2 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
98 01:38:10 39.11 25 Magn Stian Kvie Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2005
99 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jonas Alsvik Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
100 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
101 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 16 64 km 2007
102 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
103 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lasse Asheim Stegaberg SK M 40 64 km 2007
104 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sondre Asheim Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
105 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arne Austefjord Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
106 01:38:40 38.91 74 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK K 20 64 km 2007
107 01:38:40 38.91 74 Asbjørn Bjelland Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
108 01:38:40 38.91 74 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2007
109 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stian Bjerkeseth Siemens M 30 64 km 2007
110 01:38:40 38.91 74 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
111 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
112 01:38:40 38.91 74 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord M 50 64 km 2007
113 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Bråthen Sandnes SK M 50 64 km 2007
114 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arild Byberg Kleppe M 30 64 km 2007
115 01:38:40 38.91 74 Marcus Chard Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
116 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola BIL M 40 64 km 2007
117 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
118 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ørjan L. Egeland Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
119 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Eie Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
120 01:38:40 38.91 74 Oddgeir Eikeskog Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
121 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK M 40 64 km 2007
122 01:38:40 38.91 74 Eirik Monslaup Eikås Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
123 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stig André Fjelldahl Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
124 01:38:40 38.91 74 Frode Friestad Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
125 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
126 01:38:40 38.91 74 Henning Gilje Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
127 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lars Fredrik Gjeruldsen Statoil M 40 64 km 2007
128 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Gravdal Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
129 01:38:40 38.91 74 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø SK / Team Simplicity M 60 64 km 2007
130 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
131 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK / Team Simplicity M 30 64 km 2007
132 01:38:40 38.91 74 Petter Guttormsen Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2007
133 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Erik Hafnor Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
134 01:38:40 38.91 74 Roy Handeland Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
135 01:38:40 38.91 74 Eirik Haver Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
136 01:38:40 38.91 74 Olaf Hetland Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
137 01:38:40 38.91 74 Sveinung Hetland Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2007
138 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
139 01:38:40 38.91 74 Simen Horpestad Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2007
140 01:38:40 38.91 74 Shezad Inayat Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
141 01:38:40 38.91 74 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
142 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord M 40 64 km 2007
143 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Jensen Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
144 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
145 01:38:40 38.91 74 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
146 01:38:40 38.91 74 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
147 01:38:40 38.91 74 Roald Kluge Sandnes M 30 64 km 2007
148 01:38:40 38.91 74 Steinar Klungtveit Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
149 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Kristoffersen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 64 km 2007
150 01:38:40 38.91 74 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
151 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjarte Lye Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
152 01:38:40 38.91 74 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 64 km 2007
153 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jonny Øyvind Megrund Aalgaard S & S M 30 64 km 2007
154 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 64 km 2007
155 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
156 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jostein Moene Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
157 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Nessa Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2007
158 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Nicolaysen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
159 01:38:40 38.91 74 Espen Nordtveit Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
160 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord M 50 64 km 2007
161 01:38:40 38.91 74 Rolf Nygaard Team VELUX M 40 64 km 2007
162 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 30 64 km 2007
163 01:38:40 38.91 74 Are Paulsen Nortura M 40 64 km 2007
164 01:38:40 38.91 74 Stig-Arne Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
165 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
166 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
167 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
168 01:38:40 38.91 74 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK M 20 64 km 2007
169 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
170 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Sie Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2007
171 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
172 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
173 01:38:40 38.91 74 Harald Skadsem Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2007
174 01:38:40 38.91 74 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2007
175 01:38:40 38.91 74 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
176 01:38:40 38.91 74 Arve Sonflå Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
177 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjell Sponås Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
178 01:38:40 38.91 74 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Team VELUX M 30 64 km 2007
179 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2007
180 01:38:40 38.91 74 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
181 01:38:40 38.91 74 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
182 01:38:40 38.91 74 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
183 01:38:40 38.91 74 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2007
184 01:38:40 38.91 74 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes M 40 64 km 2007
185 01:38:40 38.91 74 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
186 01:38:40 38.91 74 Geir Helge Tunge Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2007
187 01:38:40 38.91 74 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 64 km 2007
188 01:38:40 38.91 74 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 50 64 km 2007
189 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2007
190 01:38:40 38.91 74 Bjørnar Wannberg Stegaberg SK M 16 64 km 2007
191 01:38:40 38.91 74 Fredrik Waage Sandnes M 30 64 km 2007
192 01:38:40 38.91 74 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2007
193 01:38:40 38.91 74 Jarl Gaute Aase Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2007
194 01:38:40 38.91 74 Steinar Åsheim Karmøy CK M 40 64 km 2007
195 01:39:50 38.46 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2006
196 01:39:51 38.45 2 Håkon Austad Team Høydal/Drammen CK M 20 64 km 2006
197 01:40:20 38.27 26 Eyvind Adsem Team Velux Isola Maxit M 40 64 km 2005
198 01:40:20 38.27 26 Stian Bjerkeseth Spinn M 20 64 km 2005
199 01:40:20 38.27 26 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
200 01:40:20 38.27 26 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
201 01:40:20 38.27 26 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 30 64 km 2005
202 01:40:20 38.27 26 Marcus Chard Hafrsfjord SK M 30 64 km 2005
203 01:40:20 38.27 26 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
204 01:40:20 38.27 26 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK M 30 64 km 2005
205 01:40:20 38.27 26 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 64 km 2005
206 01:40:20 38.27 26 Svein-Egil Dretvik Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
207 01:40:20 38.27 26 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40 64 km 2005
208 01:40:20 38.27 26 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK M 20 64 km 2005
209 01:40:20 38.27 26 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX M 30 64 km 2005
210 01:40:20 38.27 26 Frode Friestad Team Velux Isola Maxit M 30 64 km 2005
211 01:40:20 38.27 26 Gunnar Førland Team Aktiv M 30 64 km 2005
212 01:40:20 38.27 26 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk M 40 64 km 2005
213 01:40:20 38.27 26 Edward Hansen Stegaberg SK M 30 64 km 2005
214 01:40:20 38.27 26 Eirik Haver Klepp kommune BIL M 30 64 km 2005
215 01:40:20 38.27 26 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 30 64 km 2005
216 01:40:20 38.27 26 Sveinung Hetland Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2005
217 01:40:20 38.27 26 Øyvind Hoelgaard Team Velux Isola Maxit M 30 64 km 2005
218 01:40:20 38.27 26 Alf Høgemark Ålgård M 30 64 km 2005
219 01:40:20 38.27 26 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2005
220 01:40:20 38.27 26 Bjørnar Kildal Sandnes M 40 64 km 2005
221 01:40:20 38.27 26 Odd Kjørholt Roxar BIL M 40 64 km 2005
222 01:40:20 38.27 26 Steinar Klungtveit Aalgaard S & S M 40 64 km 2005
223 01:40:20 38.27 26 Bjørn Kristoffersen Team Aktiv M 40 64 km 2005
224 01:40:20 38.27 26 Kjell Levang SK Fladepedal M 40 64 km 2005
225 01:40:20 38.27 26 Stig Magne Loftheim Gilde Vest M 20 64 km 2005
226 01:40:20 38.27 26 Kristian Muggerud Sola M 16 64 km 2005
227 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK M 40 64 km 2005
228 01:40:20 38.27 26 Jostein Mæland DnB NOR M 40 64 km 2005
229 01:40:20 38.27 26 Jan Nessa Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2005
230 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
231 01:40:20 38.27 26 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
232 01:40:20 38.27 26 Svein Olav Rege Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
233 01:40:20 38.27 26 Richard Riska Hommersåk M 30 64 km 2005
234 01:40:20 38.27 26 Geir Westheim Simensen Statoil BIL M 40 64 km 2005
235 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harald Skadsem Klepp st. M 30 64 km 2005
236 01:40:20 38.27 26 Arve Skryten Stavanger M 30 64 km 2005
237 01:40:20 38.27 26 Robert Solberg Team Simplicity M 30 64 km 2005
238 01:40:20 38.27 26 Ståle Svensen Team Velux Isola Maxit M 30 64 km 2005
239 01:40:20 38.27 26 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
240 01:40:20 38.27 26 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes SK M 40 64 km 2005
241 01:40:20 38.27 26 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes M 40 64 km 2005
242 01:40:20 38.27 26 Stein Tyldum Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
243 01:40:20 38.27 26 Morten Vien Aalgaard S & S M 50 64 km 2005
244 01:40:20 38.27 26 Davy Wynant Ålgård M 30 64 km 2005
245 01:40:20 38.27 26 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 64 km 2005
246 01:40:20 38.27 26 Harald Øverland Hafrsfjord SK M 40 64 km 2005
247 01:40:20 38.27 26 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 64 km 2005
248 01:41:32 37.82 3 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 64 km 2006
249 01:41:32 37.82 3 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2006
250 01:41:32 37.82 3 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK M 20 64 km 2006


Lengde: 67.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:36:09 41.80 1 René Andersen Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
2 01:36:13 41.78 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
3 01:36:13 41.78 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
4 01:36:13 41.78 2 Trond Skaale Stavanger TSK M 35-39 67 km 2011
5 01:36:13 41.78 2 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
6 01:36:13 41.78 2 Mathias Stene Team NOR Bicycles M 35-39 67 km 2011
7 01:36:22 41.71 7 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC M 25-29 67 km 2011
8 01:36:24 41.70 1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
9 01:36:25 41.69 2 René Andersen Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
10 01:36:25 41.69 2 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
11 01:36:25 41.69 2 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2009
12 01:36:25 41.69 2 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
13 01:36:25 41.69 2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 67 km 2009
14 01:36:25 41.69 2 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 67 km 2009
15 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK / Spinn M 40 67 km 2009
16 01:36:25 41.69 2 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK M 30 67 km 2009
17 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sigbjørn Flesjå Orstad BMX M 35 67 km 2009
18 01:36:25 41.69 2 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2009
19 01:36:25 41.69 2 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
20 01:36:25 41.69 2 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 67 km 2009
21 01:36:25 41.69 2 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 25 67 km 2009
22 01:36:25 41.69 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35 67 km 2009
23 01:36:25 41.69 2 Inge Holla Grimstad SK M 35 67 km 2009
24 01:36:25 41.69 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
25 01:36:25 41.69 2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
26 01:36:25 41.69 2 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 67 km 2009
27 01:36:25 41.69 2 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
28 01:36:25 41.69 2 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
29 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2009
30 01:36:25 41.69 2 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
31 01:36:25 41.69 2 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
32 01:36:25 41.69 2 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 25 67 km 2009
33 01:36:25 41.69 2 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 67 km 2009
34 01:36:25 41.69 2 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
35 01:36:25 41.69 2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
36 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
37 01:36:25 41.69 2 Jan Nessa Sandnes SS M 30 67 km 2009
38 01:36:25 41.69 2 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 67 km 2009
39 01:36:25 41.69 2 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK M 30 67 km 2009
40 01:36:25 41.69 2 Arne Rettedal Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
41 01:36:25 41.69 2 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 25 67 km 2009
42 01:36:25 41.69 2 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 25 67 km 2009
43 01:36:25 41.69 2 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 35 67 km 2009
44 01:36:25 41.69 2 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
45 01:36:25 41.69 2 Trond Skaale Hafrsfjord SK M 30 67 km 2009
46 01:36:25 41.69 2 Knut Skaar Bryne CK M 25 67 km 2009
47 01:36:25 41.69 2 Mathias Stene Sola CK M 30 67 km 2009
48 01:36:25 41.69 2 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 25 67 km 2009
49 01:36:25 41.69 2 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK M 40 67 km 2009
50 01:36:25 41.69 2 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2009
51 01:36:25 41.69 2 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
52 01:36:25 41.69 2 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 45 67 km 2009
53 01:36:25 41.69 2 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
54 01:36:25 41.69 2 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 67 km 2009
55 01:36:25 41.69 2 Espen Aareskjold Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2009
56 01:36:29 41.66 8 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
57 01:36:29 41.66 8 Einar Lode Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
58 01:36:29 41.66 8 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30-34 67 km 2011
59 01:36:29 41.66 8 Sondre Norland Team NOR Bicycles M 30-34 67 km 2011
60 01:36:35 41.62 12 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
61 01:36:35 41.62 12 Marius Askautrud Sportsklubben Rye M 25-29 67 km 2011
62 01:36:35 41.62 12 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
63 01:36:35 41.62 12 Bjørnar Bjåstad Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
64 01:36:35 41.62 12 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
65 01:36:35 41.62 12 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK M 50-54 67 km 2011
66 01:36:35 41.62 12 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
67 01:36:35 41.62 12 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S M 30-34 67 km 2011
68 01:36:35 41.62 12 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
69 01:36:35 41.62 12 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
70 01:36:35 41.62 12 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
71 01:36:35 41.62 12 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
72 01:36:35 41.62 12 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
73 01:36:35 41.62 12 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
74 01:36:35 41.62 12 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
75 01:36:35 41.62 12 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
76 01:36:35 41.62 12 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
77 01:36:35 41.62 12 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
78 01:36:35 41.62 12 Arne Rettedal Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
79 01:36:35 41.62 12 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
80 01:36:35 41.62 12 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
81 01:36:35 41.62 12 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
82 01:36:35 41.62 12 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
83 01:36:35 41.62 12 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
84 01:36:35 41.62 12 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
85 01:36:35 41.62 12 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
86 01:36:35 41.62 12 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
87 01:36:35 41.62 12 Espen Aareskjold Sandnes SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
88 01:36:48 41.52 40 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
89 01:36:53 41.49 41 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
90 01:37:07 41.39 49 Truls Lea Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 35 67 km 2009
91 01:37:10 41.37 42 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
92 01:37:10 41.37 42 Kelvin Eden Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
93 01:37:10 41.37 42 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
94 01:37:10 41.37 42 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
95 01:37:10 41.37 42 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
96 01:37:10 41.37 42 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
97 01:37:10 41.37 42 Egil Hellestø Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
98 01:37:10 41.37 42 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 50-54 67 km 2011
99 01:37:10 41.37 42 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
100 01:37:10 41.37 42 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
101 01:37:10 41.37 42 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
102 01:37:10 41.37 42 Stig-Arne Pedersen Kristiansands CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
103 01:37:10 41.37 42 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
104 01:37:10 41.37 42 Brynjulf Spalder Stavanger TSK M 40-44 67 km 2011
105 01:37:10 41.37 42 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne CK M 25-29 67 km 2011
106 01:37:10 41.37 42 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
107 01:37:12 41.35 50 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
108 01:37:12 41.35 50 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 25 67 km 2009
109 01:37:12 41.35 50 Brynjulf Spalder Hafrsfjord SK/SubSea7 M 35 67 km 2009
110 01:38:21 40.87 53 Øyvind Tjemsland Bring M 45 67 km 2009
111 01:38:21 40.87 53 Tor Øverås Hafrsfjord SK M 45 67 km 2009
112 01:38:25 40.84 58 Bjørn Andersen Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
113 01:38:29 40.81 59 Tor Øverås Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
114 01:38:44 40.71 60 Geir Helge Tunge Randaberg SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
115 01:38:52 40.66 61 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord SK M 55-59 67 km 2011
116 01:39:01 40.59 62 Erik Grimsmo Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
117 01:39:11 40.53 63 Eyvind Adsem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 67 km 2011
118 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
119 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
120 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
121 01:39:11 40.53 63 Roar Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
122 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
123 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gabriel Casas Statoil BIL M 25-29 67 km 2011
124 01:39:11 40.53 63 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
125 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
126 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
127 01:39:11 40.53 63 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
128 01:39:11 40.53 63 Truls Grung Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
129 01:39:11 40.53 63 Per Grøsvik Stavanger TSK M 40-44 67 km 2011
130 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
131 01:39:11 40.53 63 Erik Gysland Forus Rør M 35-39 67 km 2011
132 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kjetil Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
133 01:39:11 40.53 63 Bjørn Helland Sandnes SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
134 01:39:11 40.53 63 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
135 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 67 km 2011
136 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frank Haaland Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
137 01:39:11 40.53 63 Magnus Aarrestad Iversen Sandnes BMX M 17-19 67 km 2011
138 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 67 km 2011
139 01:39:11 40.53 63 Andreas Jordell Stavanger SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
140 01:39:11 40.53 63 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
141 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Klungtveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
142 01:39:11 40.53 63 Geir Ove Krogedal Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
143 01:39:11 40.53 63 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp CC M 45-49 67 km 2011
144 01:39:11 40.53 63 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
145 01:39:11 40.53 63 Stian Madland Vigrestad SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
146 01:39:11 40.53 63 Anders Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
147 01:39:11 40.53 63 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
148 01:39:11 40.53 63 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
149 01:39:11 40.53 63 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50-54 67 km 2011
150 01:39:11 40.53 63 Jonny Pollen Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
151 01:39:11 40.53 63 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
152 01:39:11 40.53 63 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
153 01:39:11 40.53 63 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK M 45-49 67 km 2011
154 01:39:11 40.53 63 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 45-49 67 km 2011
155 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Sandstøl Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
156 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
157 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tom Sikveland Bryne CK M 30-34 67 km 2011
158 01:39:11 40.53 63 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 67 km 2011
159 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 67 km 2011
160 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tor Einar Strandberg Bryne CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
161 01:39:11 40.53 63 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40-44 67 km 2011
162 01:39:11 40.53 63 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
163 01:39:11 40.53 63 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20-24 67 km 2011
164 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ingvald Vigre Vigrestad SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
165 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Våge B.I.S M 35-39 67 km 2011
166 01:39:11 40.53 63 Paul Asle Våge PwC M 35-39 67 km 2011
167 01:39:11 40.53 63 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
168 01:39:11 40.53 63 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 40-44 67 km 2011
169 01:39:11 40.53 63 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sola CK M 35-39 67 km 2011
170 01:39:11 40.53 63 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 67 km 2011
171 01:39:22 40.45 117 Kjell Eckhoff Sola CK M 55-59 67 km 2011
172 01:39:28 40.41 118 Torstein Fugelli Simonsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 67 km 2011
173 01:40:06 40.15 119 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 25-29 67 km 2011
174 01:40:39 39.94 120 Frode Østbø Stavanger SK M 35-39 67 km 2011
175 01:40:48 39.88 55 Eyvind Adsem Team VELUX Isola Leca M 50 67 km 2009
176 01:40:48 39.88 55 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
177 01:40:48 39.88 55 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
178 01:40:48 39.88 55 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
179 01:40:48 39.88 55 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Hafrsfjord SK / Aker M 35 67 km 2009
180 01:40:48 39.88 55 Arnar Stein Børildsen Dalane SK M 55 67 km 2009
181 01:40:48 39.88 55 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
182 01:40:48 39.88 55 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35 67 km 2009
183 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 45 67 km 2009
184 01:40:48 39.88 55 Roald Kluge M 35 67 km 2009
185 01:40:48 39.88 55 Erlend Kveinen Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
186 01:40:48 39.88 55 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
187 01:40:48 39.88 55 Lars Lilledal Team Aktiv M 35 67 km 2009
188 01:40:48 39.88 55 Steinar Litland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 67 km 2009
189 01:40:48 39.88 55 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK M 45 67 km 2009
190 01:40:48 39.88 55 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 67 km 2009
191 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK / Roxar M 45 67 km 2009
192 01:40:48 39.88 55 Espen Osaland Sandnes SS M 30 67 km 2009
193 01:40:48 39.88 55 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
194 01:40:48 39.88 55 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 67 km 2009
195 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 45 67 km 2009
196 01:40:48 39.88 55 Martin Sandve Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2009
197 01:40:48 39.88 55 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2009
198 01:40:48 39.88 55 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 25 67 km 2009
199 01:40:48 39.88 55 Tom Sikveland Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
200 01:40:48 39.88 55 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
201 01:40:48 39.88 55 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 67 km 2009
202 01:40:48 39.88 55 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2009
203 01:40:48 39.88 55 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009
204 01:40:48 39.88 55 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK M 45 67 km 2009
205 01:40:48 39.88 55 Per Terje Tjåland Hellvik IL M 40 67 km 2009
206 01:40:48 39.88 55 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 67 km 2009
207 01:40:48 39.88 55 Terje Undheim Bryne CK M 35 67 km 2009
208 01:40:48 39.88 55 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK / Styrbjørn M 35 67 km 2009
209 01:40:54 39.84 1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
210 01:40:55 39.83 2 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2008
211 01:40:55 39.83 2 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
212 01:40:55 39.83 2 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
213 01:40:55 39.83 2 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
214 01:40:55 39.83 2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 67 km 2008
215 01:40:55 39.83 2 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2008
216 01:40:55 39.83 2 Håvard Dahl Aalgaard S & S M 20 67 km 2008
217 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 67 km 2008
218 01:40:55 39.83 2 Morten Forus Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2008
219 01:40:55 39.83 2 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 20 67 km 2008
220 01:40:55 39.83 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Stegaberg SK M 30 67 km 2008
221 01:40:55 39.83 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2008
222 01:40:55 39.83 2 Simen Horpestad Stavanger SK M 17 67 km 2008
223 01:40:55 39.83 2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
224 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 67 km 2008
225 01:40:55 39.83 2 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 67 km 2008
226 01:40:55 39.83 2 Stein Rhoar Juul Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2008
227 01:40:55 39.83 2 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 67 km 2008
228 01:40:55 39.83 2 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2008
229 01:40:55 39.83 2 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
230 01:40:55 39.83 2 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
231 01:40:55 39.83 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
232 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 40 67 km 2008
233 01:40:55 39.83 2 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 67 km 2008
234 01:40:55 39.83 2 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 67 km 2008
235 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2008
236 01:40:55 39.83 2 Stig-Arne Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 67 km 2008
237 01:40:55 39.83 2 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 67 km 2008
238 01:40:55 39.83 2 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 67 km 2008
239 01:40:55 39.83 2 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
240 01:40:55 39.83 2 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 17 67 km 2008
241 01:40:55 39.83 2 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 67 km 2008
242 01:40:55 39.83 2 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 67 km 2008
243 01:40:55 39.83 2 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 67 km 2008
244 01:40:55 39.83 2 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 67 km 2008
245 01:40:55 39.83 2 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 67 km 2008
246 01:40:55 39.83 2 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK M 40 67 km 2008
247 01:41:07 39.75 121 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40-44 67 km 2011
248 01:41:12 39.72 122 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke SK M 20-24 67 km 2011
249 01:41:17 39.69 123 Eirik Mella Sandnes SK M 30-34 67 km 2011
250 01:41:22 39.65 89 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sandnes SK M 35 67 km 2009


Lengde: 72.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:37:36 44.26 1 René Andersen SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
2 01:37:36 44.26 1 Vegar Bakken SSRT / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
3 01:37:36 44.26 1 Bjørnar Bjåstad SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
4 01:37:36 44.26 1 Svein Bjarte Brendeland SSRT/Stavanger TSK/Aker Solutions M 40-44 72 km 2012
5 01:37:36 44.26 1 Gaute Brådli SSRT / Vigesaa SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
6 01:37:36 44.26 1 Dag Foseid SSRT / Stord SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
7 01:37:36 44.26 1 Ørjan Frøiland SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
8 01:37:36 44.26 1 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter SSRT / Bømlo SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
9 01:37:36 44.26 1 Truls Grung SSRT / Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
10 01:37:36 44.26 1 Hallgeir Hansen SSRT / Dalane SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
11 01:37:36 44.26 1 Rune Holmen SSRT / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
12 01:37:36 44.26 1 Arvid Johannesen SSRT / Fana IL - Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
13 01:37:36 44.26 1 Kaj Henning Johansen SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
14 01:37:36 44.26 1 Karsten Kristoffersen SSRT / Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
15 01:37:36 44.26 1 Morgan Kristoffersen SSRT / Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
16 01:37:36 44.26 1 Geir Henning Larsen SSRT / Bryne CK / Lyse IT M 45-49 72 km 2012
17 01:37:36 44.26 1 Øyvind Lerbrekk SSRT / Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
18 01:37:36 44.26 1 Einar Lode SSRT / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
19 01:37:36 44.26 1 Arne Rettedal SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
20 01:37:36 44.26 1 Pål Sleveland SSRT / Dalane SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
21 01:43:17 41.82 21 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
22 01:43:17 41.82 21 Helge Andersen Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
23 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
24 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
25 01:43:17 41.82 21 Kjell Høie Bryne CK Express / HøieUeland M 45-49 72 km 2012
26 01:43:17 41.82 21 Steinar Håland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
27 01:43:17 41.82 21 Torstein Håland Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
28 01:43:17 41.82 21 Trond Karlson Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
29 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK Express / Team Hitec Products Mistral Hom K 30-34 72 km 2012
30 01:43:17 41.82 21 Helge Løge Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
31 01:43:17 41.82 21 Frode Mehus Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
32 01:43:17 41.82 21 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
33 01:43:17 41.82 21 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
34 01:43:17 41.82 21 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK Express M 45-49 72 km 2012
35 01:43:17 41.82 21 Arild Sandstøl Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
36 01:43:17 41.82 21 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK Express / Spinn Sykkelshop M 45-49 72 km 2012
37 01:43:17 41.82 21 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
38 01:43:17 41.82 21 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
39 01:43:17 41.82 21 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne CK Express M 25-29 72 km 2012
40 01:43:17 41.82 21 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK Express M 35-39 72 km 2012
41 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tore Tjøtta Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
42 01:43:17 41.82 21 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
43 01:43:48 41.61 43 Hans Team Jæren Express / Sandnes SK / Lyse BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
44 01:43:48 41.61 43 Sven Husveg Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 72 km 2012
45 01:43:48 41.61 43 Lars Lilledal Team Jæren Express / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
46 01:43:48 41.61 43 Hans Inge Rege Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 72 km 2012
47 01:43:48 41.61 43 Per Terje Tjåland Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
48 01:43:48 41.61 43 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
49 01:43:48 41.61 43 Ronald Valvatne Team Jæren Express / Fusa SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
50 01:43:48 41.61 43 Kjell Wold Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
51 01:43:53 41.58 51 Rune Bråthen Team Jæren Express / Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 72 km 2012
52 01:43:53 41.58 51 Arnar Stein Børildsen Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 55-59 72 km 2012
53 01:43:53 41.58 51 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Team Jæren Express / Stavanger TSK / Halliburton M 35-39 72 km 2012
54 01:43:53 41.58 51 Njål Fjotland Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
55 01:43:53 41.58 51 Erling Forberg Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
56 01:43:53 41.58 51 Magne Iversen Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
57 01:43:53 41.58 51 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 72 km 2012
58 01:43:53 41.58 51 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Team Jæren Express / Stavanger SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
59 01:43:53 41.58 51 Ole Johan Røykenes Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
60 01:43:57 41.55 60 Roar Fjermestad Eie SSRT / Flekkefjord SK / ConocoPhillips M 35-39 72 km 2012
61 01:43:57 41.55 60 Jone Ellingsen SSRT / Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
62 01:43:57 41.55 60 Stig Erik Kristiansen SSRT / Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40-44 72 km 2012
63 01:43:57 41.55 60 Magnar Rugland SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
64 01:43:57 41.55 60 Odd Skailand SSRT / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
65 01:43:57 41.55 60 Fred Skulevold SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
66 01:43:57 41.55 60 Jarle Aakre SSRT / Dalane SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
67 01:45:29 40.95 67 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
68 01:45:29 40.95 67 Dag Erik Fjeldheim Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
69 01:45:29 40.95 67 Even Rege Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
70 01:45:36 40.90 70 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Sykkelløftet M 45-49 72 km 2012
71 01:45:36 40.90 70 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40-44 72 km 2012
72 01:45:36 40.90 70 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger TSK M 55-59 72 km 2012
73 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erik Brodahl Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
74 01:45:36 40.90 70 Rune Bøe Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
75 01:45:36 40.90 70 Håvard Dahl Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
76 01:45:36 40.90 70 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Aker Solutions/BTT M 50-54 72 km 2012
77 01:45:36 40.90 70 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
78 01:45:36 40.90 70 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
79 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
80 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 35-39 72 km 2012
81 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erik Gysland Stavanger M 40-44 72 km 2012
82 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jan Gunnar Hagland Vigesaa SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
83 01:45:36 40.90 70 Espen André Halsne Hardanger SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
84 01:45:36 40.90 70 Kjetil Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Energi & Miljø M 35-39 72 km 2012
85 01:45:36 40.90 70 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
86 01:45:36 40.90 70 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
87 01:45:36 40.90 70 Daniel Hektoen Shell BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
88 01:45:36 40.90 70 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
89 01:45:36 40.90 70 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 55-59 72 km 2012
90 01:45:36 40.90 70 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
91 01:45:36 40.90 70 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
92 01:45:36 40.90 70 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
93 01:45:36 40.90 70 Pål Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
94 01:45:36 40.90 70 Geir Lone Sandnes SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
95 01:45:36 40.90 70 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
96 01:45:36 40.90 70 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
97 01:45:36 40.90 70 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
98 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
99 01:45:36 40.90 70 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX / Oceaneering BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
100 01:45:36 40.90 70 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC / Team MOT M 30-34 72 km 2012
101 01:45:36 40.90 70 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team E-Tech M 35-39 72 km 2012
102 01:45:36 40.90 70 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
103 01:45:36 40.90 70 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
104 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
105 01:45:36 40.90 70 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
106 01:45:36 40.90 70 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
107 01:45:36 40.90 70 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 25-29 72 km 2012
108 01:45:36 40.90 70 Robert Solberg Sykkelzentrum M 35-39 72 km 2012
109 01:45:36 40.90 70 Mathias Stene Klepp CC M 35-39 72 km 2012
110 01:45:36 40.90 70 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK / Statoil BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
111 01:45:36 40.90 70 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
112 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
113 01:45:36 40.90 70 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
114 01:45:36 40.90 70 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 72 km 2012
115 01:45:36 40.90 70 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
116 01:45:36 40.90 70 Tor Øverås Sandnes SK / AkerSolutions M 45-49 72 km 2012
117 01:45:36 40.90 70 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK M 17-19 72 km 2012
118 01:45:36 40.90 70 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
119 01:46:02 40.74 119 Einar Kristiansen Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
120 01:46:08 40.70 120 Morten Karlsen Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
121 01:46:12 40.67 121 Kelvin Eden Hafrsfjord SK / Norske Shell M 45-49 72 km 2012
122 01:46:16 40.65 122 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 72 km 2012
123 01:46:16 40.65 122 Frode Våge Ålgård M 35-39 72 km 2012
124 01:46:17 40.64 124 Harald Nybru Team Jæren Express/Hafrsfjord SK/Aker Solutions M 55-59 72 km 2012
125 01:46:17 40.64 124 John Børge Skjæveland Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
126 01:46:23 40.60 126 Håkon Frahm Stokka Bryne CK M 20-24 72 km 2012
127 01:46:27 40.58 127 Anders Grimsmo Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
128 01:46:27 40.58 127 Egil Hellestø Hafrsfjord SK / Boplass AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
129 01:46:29 40.56 129 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
130 01:46:42 40.48 130 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Stavanger TSK M 25-29 72 km 2012
131 01:46:46 40.46 131 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK / Team Hitec Products Mistral Home K 25-29 72 km 2012
132 01:46:46 40.46 131 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
133 01:46:46 40.46 131 Bengt Enersgård Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
134 01:46:46 40.46 131 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes SK K 30-34 72 km 2012
135 01:46:46 40.46 131 Cecilie Sæterøy Johansen Sandnes SK K 20-24 72 km 2012
136 01:46:46 40.46 131 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
137 01:46:46 40.46 131 Kalle Simm Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 25-29 72 km 2012
138 01:46:46 40.46 131 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
139 01:46:46 40.46 131 Harald Todnem Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 25-29 72 km 2012
140 01:46:46 40.46 131 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes SK / Multiconsult / HardTailHeroes M 25-29 72 km 2012
141 01:46:53 40.41 141 Jarle Vorland Team Jæren Express / Nærbø SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
142 01:46:57 40.39 142 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger TriK - Sykkel / Stavanger Triathlonklubb M 30-34 72 km 2012
143 01:46:59 40.38 143 Steinar Orre Stangeland og Omegn CC / Statoil BIL M 30-34 72 km 2012
144 01:46:59 40.38 143 Lisbeth H. Aarrestad Sandnes SK / Sandnes SK K 20-24 72 km 2012
145 01:47:22 40.23 145 Kjell Kro Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
146 01:47:36 40.14 146 Atle Sivertsen Sandnes SK M 25-29 72 km 2012
147 01:47:39 40.13 147 Jens Hæreid Askøy STriK M 30-34 72 km 2012
148 01:47:39 40.13 147 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge M 30-34 72 km 2012
149 01:47:39 40.13 147 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
150 01:47:44 40.09 150 Per Benjaminsen Sola CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
151 01:47:44 40.09 150 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
152 01:47:44 40.09 150 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
153 01:47:44 40.09 150 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 72 km 2012
154 01:47:44 40.09 150 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Sandnes SK K 25-29 72 km 2012
155 01:47:44 40.09 150 Jo Frøyen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / AF Gruppen M 40-44 72 km 2012
156 01:47:44 40.09 150 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 72 km 2012
157 01:47:44 40.09 150 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
158 01:47:44 40.09 150 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
159 01:47:44 40.09 150 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 35-39 72 km 2012
160 01:47:44 40.09 150 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
161 01:47:44 40.09 150 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
162 01:47:44 40.09 150 Torgeir Larsen Wintershall M 45-49 72 km 2012
163 01:47:44 40.09 150 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes SK / Optimera AS M 45-49 72 km 2012
164 01:47:44 40.09 150 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 72 km 2012
165 01:47:44 40.09 150 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
166 01:48:01 39.99 166 Svein Ove Andersen Stavanger SK / Tosk M 30-34 72 km 2012
167 01:48:09 39.94 167 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 72 km 2012
168 01:48:15 39.90 168 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
169 01:48:15 39.90 168 Eirik Mella Sandefjord SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
170 01:48:21 39.87 170 Knut Arve Melhus Team Jæren Express / Ryfylke SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
171 01:48:25 39.84 171 Leif-Åge Solli Team Jæren Express / Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
172 01:48:25 39.84 171 Johnny Stausholm Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
173 01:48:25 39.84 171 Geir Tellefsen Team Jæren Express / SK Fladepedal M 45-49 72 km 2012
174 01:48:25 39.84 171 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Team Jæren Express / Dalane SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
175 01:48:35 39.78 175 Tor-Inge Bøe Team Jæren Express / Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
176 01:48:35 39.78 175 Steinar Litland Team Jæren Express / Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
177 01:48:36 39.77 177 Geir Strømland Bryne CK Express M 40-44 72 km 2012
178 01:48:51 39.68 178 Andreas Jordell Stavanger SK / Team Vestlandslefsa M 35-39 72 km 2012
179 01:48:51 39.68 178 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 35-39 72 km 2012
180 01:49:01 39.62 180 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
181 01:49:17 39.53 181 Ernst Mortensen SSRT / Dalane SK / Nordan as M 45-49 72 km 2012
182 01:49:29 39.45 182 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK Express / MPM K 35-39 72 km 2012
183 01:49:48 39.34 183 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
184 01:49:54 39.30 184 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 72 km 2012
185 01:49:54 39.30 184 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
186 01:49:54 39.30 184 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20-24 72 km 2012
187 01:49:54 39.30 184 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20-24 72 km 2012
188 01:49:54 39.30 184 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
189 01:49:54 39.30 184 Håkon Schwalb Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
190 01:49:54 39.30 184 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30-34 72 km 2012
191 01:49:59 39.27 191 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
192 01:50:01 39.26 192 Geir Pettersen Sandnes SK M 40-44 72 km 2012
193 01:50:01 39.26 192 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK M 30-34 72 km 2012
194 01:50:11 39.20 194 Trond Fugelli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20-24 72 km 2012
195 01:50:14 39.18 195 Frode Trones Lura SK / Trones Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
196 01:51:00 38.91 196 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40-44 72 km 2012
197 01:51:03 38.90 197 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland / Aibel M 45-49 72 km 2012
198 01:51:06 38.88 198 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 72 km 2012
199 01:51:06 38.88 198 John A. Berland Sola CK M 50-54 72 km 2012
200 01:51:06 38.88 198 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Skanska aktiv M 45-49 72 km 2012
201 01:51:06 38.88 198 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 65-69 72 km 2012
202 01:51:06 38.88 198 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
203 01:51:06 38.88 198 Ove Karlson Bryne CK M 40-44 72 km 2012
204 01:51:06 38.88 198 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 40-44 72 km 2012
205 01:51:06 38.88 198 Sveinung Lunde Hafrsfjord SK / Zenzor AS M 35-39 72 km 2012
206 01:51:06 38.88 198 Harald Minge Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
207 01:51:06 38.88 198 Geir Pansegrau Stavanger SK M 45-49 72 km 2012
208 01:51:06 38.88 198 Reidar Skrunes CK Haugaland M 45-49 72 km 2012
209 01:51:06 38.88 198 Erik Sørbøsveen Aker Solutions M 45-49 72 km 2012
210 01:51:06 38.88 198 Kjell Sturla Zahl Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
211 01:51:07 38.87 211 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje / Lyse Infra AS M 40-44 72 km 2012
212 01:51:07 38.87 211 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 30-34 72 km 2012
213 01:51:07 38.87 211 Morten Egeli Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
214 01:51:07 38.87 211 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
215 01:51:07 38.87 211 Frank Haaland Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
216 01:51:07 38.87 211 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn SK Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
217 01:51:07 38.87 211 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy SK M 35-39 72 km 2012
218 01:51:16 38.82 218 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 72 km 2012
219 01:51:16 38.82 218 Frode Horpestad Bryne CK / Sig Halvorsen M 30-34 72 km 2012
220 01:51:16 38.82 218 Tore Idsøe Bryne CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
221 01:51:16 38.82 218 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50-54 72 km 2012
222 01:51:16 38.82 218 Njål F. Vadla Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
223 01:51:25 38.77 223 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 72 km 2012
224 01:51:55 38.60 224 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK Express M 30-34 72 km 2012
225 01:52:00 38.57 225 Stig André Fjelldahl Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 72 km 2012
226 01:52:32 38.38 226 Olav Log Centrica M 45-49 72 km 2012
227 01:52:38 38.35 227 Odd Dysjaland Team Jæren Express / Sola CK M 45-49 72 km 2012
228 01:52:59 38.23 228 Svein Andresen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
229 01:52:59 38.23 228 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
230 01:52:59 38.23 228 Edd Geir Bore Klepp CC Lagpulje M 50-54 72 km 2012
231 01:52:59 38.23 228 Wenche Svela Bore Klepp CC Lagpulje K 40-44 72 km 2012
232 01:52:59 38.23 228 Attila Hudak Klepp CC Lagpulje M 25-29 72 km 2012
233 01:52:59 38.23 228 Bjørn Jensen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
234 01:52:59 38.23 228 Sondre Kjær Klepp CC Lagpulje / Statoil BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
235 01:52:59 38.23 228 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
236 01:52:59 38.23 228 Robert Kvæven Klepp CC Lagpulje / Åna BIL M 40-44 72 km 2012
237 01:52:59 38.23 228 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp CC Lagpulje / Statoil BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
238 01:52:59 38.23 228 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
239 01:52:59 38.23 228 Jon Rosland Klepp CC Lagpulje / Tine M 40-44 72 km 2012
240 01:52:59 38.23 228 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
241 01:52:59 38.23 228 Arild Skeivik Klepp CC Lagpulje / Sola CK M 35-39 72 km 2012
242 01:52:59 38.23 228 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp CC Lagpulje M 40-44 72 km 2012
243 01:52:59 38.23 228 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp CC Lagpulje M 25-29 72 km 2012
244 01:52:59 38.23 228 Peter Vestvik Klepp CC Lagpulje M 45-49 72 km 2012
245 01:52:59 38.23 228 Stig Warsla Klepp CC Lagpulje/Stavanger TriK - Sykkel M 35-39 72 km 2012
246 01:52:59 38.23 228 Ståle Waagen Klepp CC Lagpulje / ConocoPhillips BIL M 45-49 72 km 2012
247 01:52:59 38.23 228 Kim Østebø Klepp CC Lagpulje / TOSK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 72 km 2012
248 01:53:04 38.20 248 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes SK / Bring M 45-49 72 km 2012
249 01:53:18 38.12 249 Aleksander Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 72 km 2012
250 01:53:18 38.12 249 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20-24 72 km 2012


Lengde: 65.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:30:44 43.31 1 Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
2 01:30:44 43.31 1 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
3 01:30:50 43.26 3 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
4 01:30:50 43.26 3 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK / Mx Sport M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
5 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Bergerengen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
6 01:30:50 43.26 3 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
7 01:30:50 43.26 3 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
8 01:30:50 43.26 3 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
9 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
10 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK / Tine M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
11 01:30:50 43.26 3 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / NHHI M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
12 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rune Bøe Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
13 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
14 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
15 01:30:50 43.26 3 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
16 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jone Dysjaland Sola CK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
17 01:30:50 43.26 3 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
18 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
19 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
20 01:30:50 43.26 3 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
21 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK / MPM BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
22 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
23 01:30:50 43.26 3 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
24 01:30:50 43.26 3 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
25 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
26 01:30:50 43.26 3 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
27 01:30:50 43.26 3 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
28 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes BMX / TRD M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
29 01:30:50 43.26 3 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
30 01:30:50 43.26 3 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK / Boplass AS M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
31 01:30:50 43.26 3 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
32 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
33 01:30:50 43.26 3 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
34 01:30:50 43.26 3 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
35 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
36 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
37 01:30:50 43.26 3 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Klepp Cykle Club / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
38 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2014
39 01:30:50 43.26 3 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
40 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
41 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
42 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
43 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
44 01:30:50 43.26 3 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
45 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
46 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK / Lyse BIL M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
47 01:30:50 43.26 3 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK / Kruse Smith As M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
48 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellpartner M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
49 01:30:50 43.26 3 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
50 01:30:50 43.26 3 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
51 01:30:50 43.26 3 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
52 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Nordan M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
53 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
54 01:30:50 43.26 3 Simen Nilssen Sviland BMX / Klepp CC M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
55 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
56 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
57 01:30:50 43.26 3 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK / Baker Hughes M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
58 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
59 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK / Baker Hughes M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
60 01:30:50 43.26 3 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
61 01:30:50 43.26 3 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
62 01:30:50 43.26 3 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
63 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
64 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
65 01:30:50 43.26 3 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
66 01:30:50 43.26 3 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
67 01:30:50 43.26 3 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
68 01:30:50 43.26 3 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
69 01:30:50 43.26 3 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club / NOR Bicycles M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
70 01:30:50 43.26 3 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
71 01:30:50 43.26 3 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
72 01:30:50 43.26 3 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
73 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tore Tjetland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
74 01:30:50 43.26 3 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK / UiS-BiL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
75 01:30:50 43.26 3 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
76 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
77 01:30:50 43.26 3 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
78 01:30:50 43.26 3 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
79 01:30:50 43.26 3 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
80 01:30:50 43.26 3 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
81 01:30:50 43.26 3 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
82 01:30:50 43.26 3 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
83 01:31:22 43.01 83 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
84 01:31:22 43.01 83 Jo Frøyen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
85 01:31:22 43.01 83 Erik Husby IL Norodd M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
86 01:31:22 43.01 83 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
87 01:31:22 43.01 83 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
88 01:31:33 42.92 88 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2014
89 01:31:35 42.91 89 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
90 01:31:35 42.91 89 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
91 01:31:35 42.91 89 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
92 01:31:44 42.84 92 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Soafoto M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
93 01:32:02 42.70 93 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 65.50 km 2014
94 01:32:03 42.69 94 Asbjørn Lydiksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
95 01:33:29 42.03 95 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2014
96 01:34:04 41.77 1 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
97 01:34:07 41.75 2 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
98 01:34:15 41.69 3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
99 01:34:23 41.63 4 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
100 01:34:26 41.61 5 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel IL M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
101 01:34:32 41.57 6 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
102 01:34:32 41.57 6 Thomas Skogland Ognedal Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
103 01:34:36 41.54 8 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
104 01:34:36 41.54 8 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
105 01:34:36 41.54 8 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
106 01:34:53 41.41 1 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
107 01:34:53 41.41 1 Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
108 01:34:59 41.37 3 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
109 01:35:11 41.28 4 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
110 01:35:15 41.25 5 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
111 01:35:15 41.25 5 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
112 01:35:15 41.25 5 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2016
113 01:35:15 41.25 5 Joakim Kjemhus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
114 01:35:15 41.25 5 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
115 01:35:15 41.25 5 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
116 01:35:15 41.25 5 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
117 01:35:16 41.25 11 Truls Sædberg Aasland Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
118 01:35:19 41.23 12 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2017
119 01:35:19 41.23 12 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
120 01:35:19 41.23 12 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
121 01:35:19 41.23 12 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
122 01:35:19 41.23 12 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
123 01:35:19 41.23 12 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
124 01:35:19 41.23 12 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
125 01:35:19 41.23 12 Knut Reiestad Bryne triatlonklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
126 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
127 01:35:23 41.20 20 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
128 01:35:23 41.20 20 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
129 01:35:23 41.20 20 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
130 01:35:23 41.20 20 Elias Hellestø Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
131 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2017
132 01:35:23 41.20 20 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
133 01:35:23 41.20 20 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
134 01:35:23 41.20 20 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
135 01:35:23 41.20 20 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
136 01:35:23 41.20 20 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
137 01:35:23 41.20 20 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2017
138 01:35:23 41.20 20 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2017
139 01:35:23 41.20 20 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
140 01:35:23 41.20 20 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
141 01:35:23 41.20 20 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
142 01:35:23 41.20 20 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
143 01:35:23 41.20 20 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
144 01:35:23 41.20 20 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2017
145 01:35:23 41.20 20 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
146 01:35:27 41.17 12 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
147 01:35:27 41.17 12 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
148 01:35:27 41.17 12 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
149 01:35:27 41.17 96 Kristian Bay Næss Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
150 01:35:27 41.17 12 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
151 01:35:31 41.14 97 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
152 01:35:33 41.13 98 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
153 01:35:35 41.11 99 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
154 01:35:37 41.10 100 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke SK / Archer M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
155 01:35:38 41.09 101 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
156 01:35:38 41.09 16 Jonatan Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
157 01:35:38 41.09 16 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
158 01:35:38 41.09 101 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
159 01:35:38 41.09 101 Rasmus Viken JDA/Sykkelzentrum M 25-29 65.50 km 2014
160 01:35:39 41.08 104 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
161 01:35:40 41.08 105 Espen Ribe Fevik og Omegn CC M 30-34 65.50 km 2014
162 01:35:41 41.07 40 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
163 01:35:41 41.07 40 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2017
164 01:35:41 41.07 40 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2017
165 01:35:50 41.00 106 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2014
166 01:35:50 41.00 106 Finn Wersland Tau M 55-59 65.50 km 2014
167 01:36:03 40.91 18 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
168 01:36:03 40.91 18 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
169 01:36:35 40.69 20 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2016
170 01:36:35 40.69 20 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
171 01:36:35 40.69 20 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
172 01:36:35 40.69 20 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 65.50 km 2016
173 01:36:35 40.69 20 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2016
174 01:36:35 40.69 20 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
175 01:36:35 40.69 20 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2016
176 01:36:35 40.69 20 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
177 01:36:35 40.69 20 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2016
178 01:36:35 40.69 20 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
179 01:36:35 40.69 20 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20-24 65.50 km 2016
180 01:36:35 40.69 20 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
181 01:36:35 40.69 20 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2016
182 01:36:35 40.69 20 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
183 01:36:35 40.69 20 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
184 01:36:35 40.69 20 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
185 01:36:35 40.69 20 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
186 01:36:35 40.69 20 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
187 01:36:35 40.69 20 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
188 01:36:35 40.69 20 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2016
189 01:36:35 40.69 20 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2016
190 01:36:35 40.69 20 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2016
191 01:36:35 40.69 20 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2016
192 01:36:35 40.69 20 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2016
193 01:36:35 40.69 20 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2016
194 01:36:57 40.53 108 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 65.50 km 2014
195 01:37:06 40.47 109 Dag Skjæveland Ålgård Cykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2014
196 01:37:20 40.37 45 John Nye Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2016
197 01:37:21 40.36 43 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2017
198 01:37:22 40.36 1 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
199 01:37:24 40.34 2 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
200 01:37:24 40.34 2 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
201 01:37:38 40.25 4 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
202 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
203 01:37:38 40.25 4 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
204 01:37:38 40.25 4 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy SK / Team A-Sign/NOR M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
205 01:37:38 40.25 4 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers Group M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
206 01:37:38 40.25 4 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
207 01:37:38 40.25 4 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy SK / A-Sign/NOR M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
208 01:37:38 40.25 4 Petter Bøe Stavanger SK M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
209 01:37:38 40.25 4 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
210 01:37:38 40.25 4 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
211 01:37:38 40.25 4 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
212 01:37:38 40.25 4 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
213 01:37:38 40.25 4 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
214 01:37:38 40.25 4 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
215 01:37:38 40.25 4 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
216 01:37:38 40.25 4 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
217 01:37:38 40.25 4 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
218 01:37:38 40.25 4 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb / Oceaneering AS M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
219 01:37:38 40.25 4 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
220 01:37:38 40.25 4 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
221 01:37:38 40.25 4 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
222 01:37:38 40.25 4 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 65.50 km 2015
223 01:37:38 40.25 4 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2015
224 01:37:38 40.25 4 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
225 01:37:38 40.25 4 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
226 01:37:38 40.25 4 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17-19 65.50 km 2015
227 01:37:38 40.25 4 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 55-59 65.50 km 2015
228 01:37:38 40.25 4 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK / Oceaneering BIL M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
229 01:37:38 40.25 4 Gert Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
230 01:37:38 40.25 4 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
231 01:37:38 40.25 4 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
232 01:37:38 40.25 4 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
233 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 25-29 65.50 km 2015
234 01:37:38 40.25 4 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
235 01:37:38 40.25 4 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
236 01:37:38 40.25 4 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
237 01:37:38 40.25 4 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma AS M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
238 01:37:38 40.25 4 Anders Varhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2015
239 01:37:38 40.25 4 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 65.50 km 2015
240 01:37:38 40.25 4 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
241 01:37:38 40.25 4 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
242 01:37:38 40.25 4 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 65.50 km 2015
243 01:37:48 40.18 44 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 65.50 km 2017
244 01:37:53 40.14 46 Per Benjaminsen Sola CK M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
245 01:37:53 40.14 46 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base M 40-44 65.50 km 2015
246 01:37:53 40.14 46 Johannes Olsen Stavanger SK / ConocoPhillips BIL M 25-29 65.50 km 2015
247 01:37:53 40.14 46 Mathias Stene Rennesøy SK / A-Sign/NOR M 35-39 65.50 km 2015
248 01:37:53 40.14 46 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK M 45-49 65.50 km 2015
249 01:37:57 40.12 51 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 65.50 km 2015
250 01:37:57 40.12 51 Kristian Jong Høines Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 65.50 km 2015


Lengde: 75.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:47:38 41.80 1 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
2 01:47:38 41.80 1 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 25-29 75 km 2018
3 01:47:38 41.80 1 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
4 01:47:40 41.79 4 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
5 01:47:40 41.79 4 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
6 01:47:40 41.79 4 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20-24 75 km 2018
7 01:47:40 41.79 4 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
8 01:47:40 41.79 4 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
9 01:47:40 41.79 4 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
10 01:47:40 41.79 4 Thomas Skogland Ognedal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
11 01:47:40 41.79 4 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
12 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
13 01:47:48 41.74 12 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
14 01:47:48 41.74 12 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
15 01:47:48 41.74 12 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
16 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
17 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
18 01:47:48 41.74 12 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
19 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 75 km 2018
20 01:47:48 41.74 12 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
21 01:47:48 41.74 12 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2018
22 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 45-49 75 km 2018
23 01:47:48 41.74 12 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
24 01:47:48 41.74 12 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
25 01:47:48 41.74 12 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
26 01:47:48 41.74 12 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
27 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
28 01:47:48 41.74 12 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 75 km 2018
29 01:47:48 41.74 12 Kim Borg Larsen Sola CK M 40-44 75 km 2018
30 01:47:48 41.74 12 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
31 01:47:48 41.74 12 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
32 01:47:48 41.74 12 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
33 01:47:48 41.74 12 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
34 01:47:48 41.74 12 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
35 01:47:48 41.74 12 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
36 01:47:48 41.74 12 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 40-44 75 km 2018
37 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
38 01:47:48 41.74 12 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
39 01:47:48 41.74 12 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17-19 75 km 2018
40 01:47:48 41.74 12 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
41 01:47:48 41.74 12 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 35-39 75 km 2018
42 01:47:48 41.74 12 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
43 01:47:48 41.74 12 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
44 01:47:48 41.74 12 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
45 01:47:55 41.69 45 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
46 01:48:02 41.65 46 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
47 01:48:02 41.65 46 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
48 01:48:03 41.64 1 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
49 01:48:04 41.64 48 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
50 01:48:04 41.64 2 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
51 01:48:04 41.64 48 Per Wijk Stavanger SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
52 01:48:05 41.63 3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
53 01:48:07 41.62 4 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
54 01:48:07 41.62 4 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
55 01:48:07 41.62 50 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
56 01:48:07 41.62 50 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
57 01:48:15 41.57 6 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
58 01:48:18 41.55 7 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
59 01:48:20 41.53 52 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
60 01:48:27 41.49 53 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
61 01:48:27 41.49 53 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 25-29 75 km 2018
62 01:50:29 40.73 8 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2019
63 01:50:29 40.73 8 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 20-24 75 km 2019
64 01:50:29 40.73 8 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 20-24 75 km 2019
65 01:50:29 40.73 8 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
66 01:50:36 40.68 12 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
67 01:50:38 40.67 13 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
68 01:50:39 40.66 14 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
69 01:50:42 40.65 15 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
70 01:50:42 40.65 15 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
71 01:50:42 40.65 15 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
72 01:50:42 40.65 15 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
73 01:50:47 40.61 19 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
74 01:50:50 40.60 20 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
75 01:50:52 40.58 21 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
76 01:50:58 40.55 22 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
77 01:51:02 40.52 23 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 75 km 2019
78 01:51:27 40.37 24 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2019
79 01:51:52 40.22 25 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
80 01:52:27 40.01 26 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 75 km 2019
81 01:52:55 39.85 27 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
82 01:53:13 39.74 28 Markus Pollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
83 01:53:34 39.62 29 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2019
84 01:53:34 39.62 29 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
85 01:53:38 39.60 31 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
86 01:53:40 39.58 32 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 75 km 2019
87 01:53:40 39.58 32 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
88 01:53:40 39.58 32 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
89 01:53:40 39.58 32 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
90 01:53:40 39.58 32 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
91 01:53:44 39.56 37 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
92 01:53:46 39.55 38 Per-Christian Bårholm Tananger M 30-34 75 km 2019
93 01:53:46 39.55 38 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
94 01:53:46 39.55 38 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
95 01:53:46 39.55 38 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
96 01:53:49 39.53 42 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
97 01:53:49 39.53 42 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
98 01:53:49 39.53 55 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
99 01:53:49 39.53 42 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 35-39 75 km 2019
100 01:53:51 39.52 56 Bjørnar Barka Ryfylke SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
101 01:53:51 39.52 56 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
102 01:53:51 39.52 56 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
103 01:53:51 39.52 56 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
104 01:53:51 39.52 56 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
105 01:53:51 39.52 56 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 75 km 2018
106 01:53:51 39.52 56 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
107 01:53:51 39.52 56 Marcus Søyland Ryfylke SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
108 01:53:51 39.52 56 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
109 01:53:51 39.52 56 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
110 01:53:52 39.51 45 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
111 01:53:52 39.51 45 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 75 km 2019
112 01:53:52 39.51 45 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
113 01:53:54 39.50 48 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
114 01:53:57 39.49 66 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 75 km 2018
115 01:53:57 39.49 66 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
116 01:53:57 39.49 66 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
117 01:53:57 39.49 66 Martin Lunder Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2018
118 01:54:02 39.46 49 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
119 01:54:05 39.44 50 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
120 01:54:19 39.36 70 Arild Vistnes Randaberg M 45-49 75 km 2018
121 01:54:34 39.27 71 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
122 01:55:22 39.00 51 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
123 01:57:52 38.17 72 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
124 01:57:52 38.17 72 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
125 01:57:59 38.14 74 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 45-49 75 km 2018
126 01:57:59 38.14 74 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
127 01:57:59 38.14 74 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2018
128 01:58:03 38.11 77 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
129 01:58:03 38.11 77 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
130 01:58:07 38.09 79 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
131 01:58:07 38.09 79 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
132 01:58:07 38.09 79 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
133 01:58:13 38.06 82 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 75 km 2018
134 01:58:14 38.06 52 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
135 01:58:16 38.04 53 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 35-39 75 km 2019
136 01:58:18 38.03 54 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
137 01:58:18 38.03 54 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
138 01:58:18 38.03 54 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
139 01:58:18 38.03 54 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
140 01:58:24 38.00 58 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
141 01:58:24 38.00 58 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
142 01:58:27 37.99 60 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50-54 75 km 2019
143 01:58:27 37.99 60 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
144 01:58:27 37.99 60 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
145 01:58:27 37.99 60 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
146 01:58:33 37.95 64 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
147 01:58:33 37.95 64 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20-24 75 km 2019
148 01:58:34 37.95 83 Håkon Frahm Stokka KlimaComfort M 30-34 75 km 2018
149 01:58:41 37.91 66 Tormod Emil Lunde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
150 01:59:48 37.56 84 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
151 01:59:48 37.56 84 Steven King Stavanger SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
152 01:59:51 37.54 86 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30-34 75 km 2018
153 01:59:54 37.53 87 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
154 01:59:54 37.53 87 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
155 01:59:54 37.53 87 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
156 01:59:54 37.53 87 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
157 01:59:54 37.53 87 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 35-39 75 km 2018
158 01:59:54 37.53 87 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
159 01:59:54 37.53 87 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30-34 75 km 2018
160 01:59:54 37.53 87 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
161 01:59:54 37.53 87 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40-44 75 km 2018
162 01:59:54 37.53 87 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
163 01:59:54 37.53 87 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 75 km 2018
164 01:59:54 37.53 87 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 55-59 75 km 2018
165 02:00:05 37.47 99 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 75 km 2018
166 02:00:05 37.47 99 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
167 02:00:05 37.47 99 Bent Ove Rønningen Bryne Triatlon M 45-49 75 km 2018
168 02:00:09 37.45 102 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
169 02:00:09 37.45 102 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
170 02:02:04 36.86 104 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
171 02:02:04 36.86 104 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
172 02:02:04 36.86 104 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
173 02:02:04 36.86 104 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 75 km 2018
174 02:02:15 36.80 108 Bjørn Pettersen Sola CK M 55-59 75 km 2018
175 02:02:58 36.59 109 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20-24 75 km 2018
176 02:02:59 36.59 110 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 75 km 2018
177 02:03:04 36.56 67 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17-19 75 km 2019
178 02:03:08 36.54 68 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 35-39 75 km 2019
179 02:03:16 36.50 69 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
180 02:03:16 36.50 69 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL M 35-39 75 km 2019
181 02:03:16 36.50 69 Lars Veggeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
182 02:03:19 36.49 72 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
183 02:03:19 36.49 72 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
184 02:03:19 36.49 72 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
185 02:03:25 36.46 75 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
186 02:03:27 36.45 76 John Bjørlo Sandnes M 25-29 75 km 2019
187 02:03:29 36.44 77 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
188 02:03:32 36.42 78 Simen Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 75 km 2019
189 02:03:32 36.42 111 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
190 02:03:32 36.42 111 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
191 02:03:32 36.42 111 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
192 02:03:32 36.42 111 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30-34 75 km 2018
193 02:03:32 36.42 78 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 75 km 2019
194 02:03:32 36.42 111 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2018
195 02:03:32 36.42 111 Kjartan Emil Ringodd Sola M 35-39 75 km 2018
196 02:03:34 36.41 80 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60-64 75 km 2019
197 02:03:36 36.40 117 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 75 km 2018
198 02:03:36 36.40 117 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
199 02:03:36 36.40 81 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
200 02:03:36 36.40 117 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
201 02:03:36 36.40 117 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
202 02:03:40 36.38 121 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 55-59 75 km 2018
203 02:03:40 36.38 82 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 75 km 2019
204 02:03:45 36.36 122 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 75 km 2018
205 02:03:47 36.35 83 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
206 02:03:47 36.35 83 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 75 km 2019
207 02:03:53 36.32 123 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2018
208 02:04:26 36.16 85 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
209 02:04:26 36.16 85 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 25-29 75 km 2019
210 02:04:30 36.14 87 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
211 02:04:33 36.13 88 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
212 02:04:36 36.11 89 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
213 02:04:36 36.11 89 Anders Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
214 02:04:36 36.11 89 Thomas Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 75 km 2019
215 02:04:36 36.11 89 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes M 40-44 75 km 2019
216 02:04:36 36.11 89 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
217 02:04:36 36.11 89 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 75 km 2019
218 02:04:36 36.11 89 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
219 02:04:49 36.05 96 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 75 km 2019
220 02:04:56 36.01 124 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60-64 75 km 2018
221 02:04:56 36.01 124 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 25-29 75 km 2018
222 02:04:56 36.01 124 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17-19 75 km 2018
223 02:04:56 36.01 124 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
224 02:04:57 36.01 97 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
225 02:04:59 36.00 128 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 75 km 2018
226 02:05:03 35.98 129 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
227 02:05:14 35.93 130 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 55-59 75 km 2018
228 02:05:22 35.89 98 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall M 35-39 75 km 2019
229 02:05:25 35.88 99 Glenn Roger Hisdal Lyse BIL M 35-39 75 km 2019
230 02:05:30 35.85 131 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 45-49 75 km 2018
231 02:05:34 35.83 100 Samuel Szkopinski Hellvik M 30-34 75 km 2019
232 02:05:39 35.81 101 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
233 02:05:52 35.75 102 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 75 km 2019
234 02:06:02 35.70 103 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 75 km 2019
235 02:06:23 35.60 132 Øyvind Næsbakken Sola M 30-34 75 km 2018
236 02:06:37 35.54 133 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 45-49 75 km 2018
237 02:06:37 35.54 104 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 35-39 75 km 2019
238 02:06:55 35.45 105 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
239 02:07:41 35.24 106 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
240 02:07:42 35.23 107 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 25-29 75 km 2019
241 02:07:55 35.17 108 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50-54 75 km 2019
242 02:08:01 35.15 109 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
243 02:08:01 35.15 109 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 75 km 2019
244 02:08:01 35.15 109 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 75 km 2019
245 02:08:01 35.15 109 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 30-34 75 km 2019
246 02:08:01 35.15 109 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20-24 75 km 2019
247 02:08:14 35.09 114 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
248 02:08:20 35.06 115 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK M 45-49 75 km 2019
249 02:08:45 34.95 116 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 75 km 2019
250 02:08:45 34.95 116 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 75 km 2019